BANNER Abonados

LÍDERES DE BATEO TEMPORADA 2019-2020


# NOMBRE EQUIPO POS G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI TB BB SO SB CS OBP SLG AVG OPS
1Amadeo ZazuetaJALSS461972470801238152010.382.411.355.793
2Manny RodriguezJAL2B46191245614073191122420.351.476.293.827
3Leandro CastroMOCOF47188295481113297143460.338.516.287.854
4Jeremias PinedaMAZCF471832950312861124988.328.333.273.662
5Dariel AlvarezJALOF46182245450103789142401.357.489.297.846
6Isaac Rodriguez SalazarMOC2B4718222585011366212594.395.363.319.758
7Alonzo HarrisNAVOF47179264150211522429114.322.291.229.612
8Reynaldo RodriguezHER1B45177234910152776192845.343.429.277.773
9Henry UrrutiaJALOF46177235411143079253110.390.446.305.837
10Keon BarnumNAV1B4717619468072975175301.332.426.261.758
11Carlos FigueroaJALOF4117634584101164111850.377.364.330.741
12Rico NoelCULOF46176335282215702436224.380.398.295.778
13Jesus ValdezOBROF43176224912063379134611.328.449.278.777
14Daniel CastroMXCSS4217518501404217682810.321.434.286.755
15Michael ChoiceMTYOF481742347111123396134623.357.552.270.909
16Brian HernandezMXC3B4517317468001054152300.330.312.266.642
17Felix PerezMTYOF4816825427063467144323.347.399.250.746
18Josuan HernandezMOCIF4616619448052467203023.349.404.265.752
19Joey MenesesCUL1B45164255613232882252961.426.500.341.926
20Jose AguilarOBROF44162314911111465262457.407.401.302.808
21Paul LeonNAVSS451611043900155282903.298.323.267.621
22Sebastian ElizaldeCULOF431603651431033912018134.397.569.319.965
23Carlos SepulvedaOBR2B4316020405022451233425.351.319.250.670
24Yadiel HernandezHEROF4415928545053274334015.449.465.340.914
25Ramon RiosMAZ2B45159103630012399943.276.245.226.521
26Lorenzo QuintanaMOCC4215822448042064122811.339.405.278.744
27Emmanuel AvilaGSV3B461561235602134781340.299.301.224.600
28Saul SotoMOC1B4615615402052357273801.367.365.256.732
29Jovan RosaNAV3B4315519363072360144510.312.387.232.699
30Anthony GiansantiMAZLF4415222457162172152934.355.474.296.829
31Issmael SalasMAZ3B44152204110021457171902.360.375.270.735
32Michael WingMTY3B4015213305041747124011.261.309.197.570
33Jesus ArredondoMOC2B431501541601950153421.341.333.273.675
34Taiki SekineOBROF38149344662015561720144.386.376.309.762
35Christian ZazuetaNAV3B411491750713156871750.365.456.336.821
36Xavier ScruggsMXC1B3813818315071457194203.331.413.225.744
37Ramiro PenaCUL2B3813718342141550151782.320.365.248.685
38Niko VasquezMTYSS4413719322041446303904.375.336.234.711
39Agustin MurilloJAL3B3713423402051757172040.379.425.299.804
40Paulo OrlandoOBROF3613122415172569223621.419.527.313.945
41Alejandro De AzaMXCOF3313016415041058132620.384.446.315.830
42Stephen CardulloJAL1B3512823343192166122510.340.516.266.856
43Eric AguileraMXC1B401278266031541174500.303.323.205.626
44Juan Carlos GamboaOBRSS4212715202021228183713.270.220.157.491
45Gabriel GutierrezJALC361271434512144771710.314.370.268.684
46Marco JaimeGSV2B4412715356111146121935.343.362.276.705
47Ricardo SerranoMXC3B361256222021130102700.234.240.176.474
48O'Koyea DicksonMXCOF3812415314051850262711.386.403.250.789
49Edson GarciaMAZOF3612420356221251131821.355.411.282.766
50Irving LopezHER2B381241733600739101720.324.315.266.638
51Nick TorresGSVOF3512415299021344133911.317.355.234.671
52Jose Guadalupe ChavezCUL2B4312319358201747181534.371.382.285.753
53Justin WilliamsMXCOF311228338121749142230.346.402.270.747
54Norberto ObesoHERLF4112022345031548181531.380.400.283.780
55Art CharlesGSV1B3511720253182654343700.394.462.214.855
56Noel CuevasMOCOF281161843120065551431.407.474.371.881
57Julian LeonHERC3811623338082065203400.432.560.284.993
58Xorge CarrilloMXCC36114528501736122411.326.316.246.641
59Leo HerasMXCOF361141127200629173151.336.254.237.590
60Maxwell LeonGSVLF34113112570193572023.282.310.221.592
61Manuel OrdunoNAVLF31112103041053673210.320.321.268.641
62Isaac ParedesOBR3B281091634212134410910.382.404.312.786
63Arturo RodriguezGSVC36107724402123472301.300.318.224.618
64Rodolfo AmadorMOC3B301051027301103381510.310.314.257.625
65Fabricio MaciasMXCOF35101112641173543043.303.347.257.649
66Fernando FloresNAVC33995173041132132500.263.323.172.586
67Alex LiddiMAZ3B299961730192383720.231.232.172.464
68Ronnier MustelierCUL3B29991432600223811804.395.384.323.779
69Miguel TorreroMTY3B299872520183041011.291.306.255.597
70Jesus FabelaCULOF389518255021236151364.388.379.263.767
71Alejandro GonzalezNAVOF4095517100518113141.275.189.179.465
72Moises GutierrezGSV3B3594219801153073000.264.319.202.583
73Orlando PinaOBRC27941824603153942711.311.415.255.726
74Willy GarciaMAZOF2492721203123242500.268.348.228.616
75Carlos MunozMAZ1B35928254021935201610.398.380.272.779
76Ricky AlvarezMAZ1B319031520192061401.232.222.167.455
77Antonio LamasCUL3B3089112750316413921.326.461.303.787
78Sergio PerezMTYOF3388918300821101402.307.239.205.546
79Roberto RamosHER1B308815162031027193101.321.307.182.628
80Chris RobersonMXCOF248761620071891151.263.207.184.470
81Jose AmadorMTY2B3186723402933221900.422.384.267.806
82Alejandro OrtizGSVOF25861229511103991922.406.453.337.860
83Sebastian ValleMAZC278661541292751701.223.314.174.537
84Roger BernadinaGSVOF24858184031531112111.306.365.212.671
85Alexis WilsonCULC298513223019288821.319.329.259.649
86Leo GermanGSVOF3383101501011762532.236.205.181.441
87Victor MendozaNAV1B22831022204936111800.358.434.265.792
88Josh RodriguezHER3B21821418113143071310.281.366.220.647
89Francisco PegueroHEROF19811026414154492311.398.543.321.941
90Luis Alfonso CruzHERSS208052050142851200.294.350.250.644
91Asael SanchezMAZRF248092350022831101.313.350.288.663
92Jose Heberto FelixMTYC32785162004187900.279.231.205.510
93Jasson AtondoHER3B19778193008225700.293.286.247.578
94Jon KemmerGSVOF227271430051752910.256.236.194.493
95Ricardo ValenzuelaOBRC267111235011331101402.407.437.324.844
96Domonic BrownMAZOF2169916611727121211.354.391.232.745
97Jorge FloresNAVSS226992131162991631.395.420.304.815
98Alex RoblesHER3B30691324401143161530.408.449.348.857
99Fernando PerezHER2B246881520352691900.312.382.221.694
100Jose RojasOBR3B2068711600617141300.294.250.162.544
101Ramon UriasMOC2B1968101410282141700.273.309.206.582
102Ali SolisCULC2066715301112122421.282.318.227.600
103Bijan RademacherCULOF216541710142151411.310.323.262.633
104Jose Manuel OrozcoMXCOF2964811300214112300.316.219.172.535
105Carlos SotoMOCC216341230051562401.282.238.190.520
106Rodrigo OrozcoCULOF1962111411182012842.347.323.226.669
107Walter IbarraMAZSS196021100031101900.194.183.183.377
108Julian OrnelasJALOF306071120281981600.296.317.183.612
109Erick RodriguezMTYC23593141005156410.308.254.237.562
110Juan PerezNAVOF175861401482861313.323.483.241.806
111Alan SanchezCULOF19584181004196920.375.328.310.703
112Sergio BurruelOBRC21576830171451400.206.246.140.452
113Jose CardonaHEROF335761210141631102.262.281.211.543
114Omar RenteriaNAVC255761340252351701.302.404.228.705
115Daniel SanchezMAZC235721210011311001.224.228.211.452
116Gilberto GalavizGSVC2652673013133800.182.250.135.432
117Jose VargasCUL3B135261120261911500.236.365.212.602
118Bruce MaxwellJAL1B1551514101518101400.387.353.275.740
119Francisco CordobaMXCC22505100027166700.286.320.200.606
120Jonathan JonesMOCOF12507143002172600.308.340.280.648
121Roberto ValenzuelaMTYSS25504100003107811.298.200.200.498
122Phillip EvansMXCDH14493102003126611.298.245.204.543
123Cade GottaGSVOF134871331041821032.321.375.271.696
124Hector GuerreroMOC3B2148101120071351100.302.271.229.573
125Samar LeyvaNAVSS2848981000911012.259.188.167.447
126Roel SantosHEROF9475131104161530.306.340.277.647
127Carlos GarzonGSVC2245581000951400.275.200.178.475
128Jamie WestbrookOBROF13452102003122901.271.267.222.538
129Francisco FerreiroGSVOF2444571002821601.196.182.159.377
130Wynton BernardMTYOF10437131023201742.318.465.302.783
131Hector HernandezMXCSS22432132003153410.348.349.302.697
132Diego MaderoMAZSS184311220031451000.367.326.279.693
133Luis UriasOBR2B1043881028156923.300.349.186.649
134Cheslor CuthbertOBR3B11425104014174800.304.405.238.709
135Brandon BarnesMXCOF10414820001011320.214.244.195.458
136Andres AyonMOCOF1740371003811301.190.200.175.390
137Quincy LatimoreGSVOF113961210121671211.413.410.308.823
138Jorge VazquezJAL1B12394142000165800.432.410.359.842
139Jose LunaMTY2B13386910251641000.310.421.237.731
140Enrique OsorioJALOF1438790001951100.326.237.237.562
141Telvin NashNAV1B1137241003521800.154.135.108.289
142Jay AustinMXCOF1036471102103743.256.278.194.534
143Santiago GonzalezMTYOF163523001160300.086.171.086.257
144Alejo LopezMTYIF10344121003134500.436.382.353.818
145Ciro NorzagarayGSVSS193446200381600.200.235.176.435
146Kevin FloresHERSS153327100382600.250.242.212.492
147Alay LagoGSV2B83346000462910.229.182.182.410
148Steve LombardozziOBR1B1133472004981210.357.273.212.630
149Olmo RosarioGSVOF933560113113401.250.333.182.583
150Missael RiveraJAL3B20321100001105800.405.313.313.718
151Javier MirelesCUL2B183047000270510.233.233.233.467
152Correlle PrimeNAV1B830242000611100.161.200.133.361
153Alex MejiaMTY1B72937100282410.290.276.241.566
154Fernando InzunzaMOC2B122817000171701.300.250.250.550
155Carlos RodriguezMXCC1728262001841200.333.286.214.619
156Alberto CarreonJAL2B2027670115121501.310.444.259.755
157Daniel NavaGSVOF72714000141401.179.148.148.327
158Randy RomeroMAZLF202725100061710.214.222.185.437
159Marc FloresGSV1B926230002341400.233.115.115.349
160Matt ClarkHER1B725050002541100.333.200.200.533
161Bernardo HerasMXCIF152343001264610.259.261.130.520
162Cesar SalazarHERC1323364003101700.292.435.261.726
163Humberto SosaMTYC112311000112900.120.043.043.163
164Eric MezaCUL1B62225000251200.250.227.227.477
165Cesar TapiaMOCC82100000000600.045.000.000.045
166Esteban QuirozMOC2B520551026122300.318.600.250.918
167Santiago ChavezJALC131922000123600.261.105.105.366
168Alfredo HurtadoCULC161915000252400.333.263.263.596
169Alonso GaitanOBROF191732000124810.286.118.118.403
170Armando AraizaOBRC71524000140700.250.267.267.517
171Juan UriarteMOCC81501000011300.176.067.067.243
172Bryant AragonOBR1B111412100130700.143.214.143.357
173Iker FrancoOBRC81403000030300.214.214.214.429
174Efren NavarroCULOF41432101263400.294.429.143.723
175Marco GuzmanNAVSS81300000000800.000.000.000.000
176Daniel CarbonellMXCOF41200000001401.077.000.000.077
177Fernando VillegasJALOF131223300061301.308.500.250.808
178Daniel CornejoGSVOF81101000011201.231.091.091.322
179Rymer LirianoCULOF51101000011800.167.091.091.258
180Jose LugoMOCOF201101000010800.091.091.091.182
181D'Arby MyersJALOF31112000121310.250.182.182.432
182Jonathan ArandaOBR2B91002000020500.200.200.200.400
183Amilcar GomezMOCOF61021000010400.100.100.100.200
184Andres MartinMTYOF151010000000400.000.000.000.000
185Christian NavarroMAZOF111022000120100.200.200.200.400
186Javier SalazarMXCSS2802000020000.250.250.250.500
187Hans WilsonCULC9803000030300.375.375.375.750
188Gilberto CarreraMTY2B11700000001100.125.000.000.125
189Jon Del CampoGSVOF11710000001211.222.000.000.222
190Omar MezaNAV2B14741000010300.143.143.143.286
191Luis SantosMXC2B5711000010110.143.143.143.286
192Alan EspinozaJALC5603100242000.625.667.5001.292
193Jose Augusto FigueroaMAZCF10610000000300.000.000.000.000
194Oziel FloresJAL2B16642000020410.333.333.333.667
195D.J. PetersonMXC1B1511000010100.200.200.200.400
196Javier SanchezMOC3B5500000000100.000.000.000.000
197Alejandro FloresHERC5401000011100.400.250.250.650
198Isidro PinaMTYC2411000010000.250.250.250.500
199Jose LizarragaGSVC2300000000200.000.000.000.000
200Rolando AcostaHER2B2200000000100.000.000.000.000
201Ivan ChavezGSVIF1200000000100.000.000.000.000
202Italo MottaMAZOF5200000000100.000.000.000.000
203German RevillaCULC1201000210000.500.500.5001.000
204Christopher EscarregaMAZC1100000000000.000.000.000.000
205Oscar SotoNAVC2100000000000.000.000.000.000
206Adolfo ValdezOBROF41010000100021.0001.0001.0002.000
207Edwin FierroOBRP1000000000000.000
208Rafael FrancoMXCOF1010000000010.000
209Roberto LopezMTYOF20000000010001.0001.000
210Efren NievesCULIF2010000000000.000