//NARANJEROS RADIO
Compra Tu Abonado

LÍDERES DE BATEO TEMPORADA 2018-2019


# NOMBRE EQUIPO POS G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI TB BB SO SB CS OBP SLG AVG OPS
1Alonzo HarrisNAV2B73110163013222450.543.710.5161.253
2John NogowskiOBR1B7251120004122213.519.480.480.999
3Niko VasquezJALSS62110102026182200.522.857.4761.379
4Asael SanchezMAZOF7246111004125500.552.500.4581.052
5Anthony GiansantiMAZOF6263112017160601.423.615.4231.038
6Brian HernandezMAZ3B6265114007152200.464.577.4231.041
7Josuan HernandezMOCIF62038000381510.458.400.400.858
8Sherman JohnsonMAZ2B7305122003145732.486.467.400.952
9Gabriel GutierrezJALC723491106122420.423.522.391.945
10Cedric HunterHEROF623292005112201.462.478.391.940
11Jovan RosaNAV3B73331240041601000.364.485.364.848
12Ramon UriasMOC2B723582025166401.500.696.3481.196
13Roberto RamosHER1B721273013135700.462.619.3331.081
14Manny RodriguezJAL2B727392016143500.400.519.333.919
15Edson GarciaMAZOF7314100103120302.323.387.323.710
16David HarrisMXCOF728491024161811.367.571.321.938
17Rico NoelCULCF728891103123412.406.429.321.835
18Elmer ReyesNAV2B72558000481400.357.320.320.677
19Xorge CarrilloMXCC622471012112600.375.500.318.875
20Danny EspinosaHERIF7326101016142810.343.438.313.780
21C.J. RetherfordMXC1B729090001921010.355.310.310.665
22Eric Young Jr.HEROF729893003126631.429.414.310.842
23Roemon FieldsCULCF72347100085241.429.348.304.776
24Isaac Rodriguez SalazarMOC2B62327100281210.333.348.304.681
25Quincy LatimoreMAZOF730692013141810.313.467.300.779
26Daniel RobertsonOBRRF73029000491203.364.300.300.664
27Juan PerezMXCOF72467100282541.370.333.292.704
28Alex LiddiMAZ1B72537100485600.400.320.280.720
29Dylan MooreCUL3B72537100584511.400.320.280.720
30Leandro CastroMOCOF729480115132720.323.448.276.771
31Jesus ValdezOBROF722364015133400.360.591.273.951
32Kenny WilsonMAZOF726473003103810.367.385.269.751
33Moises GutierrezOBROF61925100162701.333.316.263.649
34Jay GonzalezMOCOF72336000262510.296.261.261.557
35Leo HerasOBRCF623562102101410.292.435.261.726
36Luis FonsecaNAVLF727371012110500.250.407.259.657
37Paul LeonNAVSS62416200382400.308.333.250.641
38Dariel AlvarezJALIF725761123152200.296.600.240.896
39Japhet AmadorJAL1B725261026134500.345.520.240.865
40Cheslor CuthbertOBR3B62125100264200.360.286.238.646
41Fernando FloresNAVC72135001382200.333.381.238.714
42Ricardo SerranoMXC3B72135101491400.304.429.238.733
43Daniel CarbonellJALLF72335300081411.250.348.217.598
44Amadeo ZazuetaJAL2B72836100671600.233.250.214.483
45Fernando PerezHER2B72425100360400.208.250.208.458
46Marc FloresNAV1B51523001368401.478.400.200.878
47Henry RamosCULCF72134001375310.357.333.190.690
48Chuck TaylorMXCOF72204000343600.259.182.182.441
49Ricky AlvarezMXC1B72314001270300.200.304.174.504
50Saul SotoMOC1B72304000043500.296.174.174.470
51Juan Carlos GamboaOBRSS72414001473400.259.292.167.551
52Bryce BrentzHEROF72724000244700.258.148.148.406
53Daric BartonJAL1B72123101275600.333.333.143.667
54Ryan McBroomCUL1B72333200454510.241.217.130.459
55Kyle JensenHER1B62423100140700.125.167.125.292
56Ronnier MustelierCULOF61912000023510.227.105.105.333
57Jonathan JonesMOCOF72242200145031.355.182.091.537
58Daniel CastroMXCSS72522000023700.179.080.080.259
59Max RamirezNAV1B72501100324700.172.080.040.252