//NARANJEROS RADIO

LÍDERES DE BATEO TEMPORADA 2017-2018


# NOMBRE EQUIPO POS G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI TB BB SO SB CS OBP SLG AVG OPS
1Sebastian ElizaldeCULOF1140111860273010521.549.750.4501.299
2Efren NavarroHEROF11408113029209800.420.500.275.920
3Esteban QuirozMAZSS11328122004149400.523.438.375.960
4C.J. RetherfordMXC1B1137280017119800.370.297.216.667
5Mitch WaldingMOC3B11395920261791001.375.436.231.811
6Jason BourgeoisHEROF11467131002148711.389.304.283.693
7Matt ClarkJAL1B724141014871300.355.333.167.688
8Ronnier MustelierCULOF93048000487220.395.267.267.661
9Brock StassiJALLF1033383016147801.375.424.242.799
10Jesus CastilloNAV1B114291430412296900.408.690.3331.099
11Edson GarciaJALLF9307132126236601.528.767.4331.294
12Cyle HankerdMAZ1B11402111003126700.383.300.275.683
13Agustin MurilloJAL3B1141671003861000.271.195.171.466
14Bryce BrentzHEROF834351013951000.256.265.147.521
15Corey BrownMAZOF103871131232251100.372.579.289.951
16Domonic BrownHEROF8295113013175500.471.586.3791.057
17Daniel CastroMXCSS10279112001135301.500.481.407.981
18Art CharlesJAL1B825642015951200.300.360.160.660
19Hunter DozierHER3B9368100037195910.366.528.278.894
20Yadir DrakeMOCOF728371016115600.364.393.250.756
21Jorge FloresHERSS113561000011051020.390.286.286.676
22Yordanys LinaresMXCOF11383120005125803.386.316.316.702
23Carlos MunozMAZ1B11362122006145301.429.389.333.817
24Manny RodriguezJAL2B113991360110225510.417.564.333.981
25Issmael SalasCUL3B1034482004105501.350.294.235.644
26Alan SanchezNAVOF11383801051051121.302.263.211.565
27Emmanuel AvilaOBR3B102923100144600.212.138.103.350
28Chris ColabelloJALLF82615100564800.290.231.192.521
29Yosmany GuerraNAV2B11455161000174400.408.378.356.786
30Cedric HunterOBROF11406121048254710.378.625.3001.003
31Maxwell LeonCULCF10365811031141001.356.306.222.661
32Alex LiddiOBR3B11415820121341210.267.317.195.584
33Saul SotoMOC1B11446184005224600.458.500.409.958
34Ramon UriasMOC2B11436134105194801.400.442.302.842
35Sebastian ValleMOCC10356830342041000.341.571.229.913
36Jose AguilarMAZOF11348133016193401.450.559.3821.009
37Alfredo AmezagaCULSS8262103004133210.448.500.385.948
38Armando AraizaOBRC82006100273702.417.350.300.767
39Randy ArozarenaNAVCF1148111521252531122.365.521.313.886
40Sergio ContrerasOBROF81123100243200.429.364.273.792
41Irving FaluOBR2B103446200083600.243.235.176.479
42Carlos Alberto GastelumHER2B113636200483400.231.222.167.453
43Leo HerasOBROF51711000213411.238.059.059.297
44Quincy LatimoreNAVLF114361120021331311.319.302.256.621
45D'Arby MyersCULOF11523143004173512.309.327.269.636
46Jose Manuel OrozcoCULOF71412010043500.294.286.143.580
47Fernando PerezHER2B722483011143510.440.636.3641.076
48Isaac Rodriguez SalazarMOC2B10462100104123821.265.261.217.526
49Jovan RosaNAVIF11394141026213710.405.538.359.943
50Olmo RosarioMOCOF11434103015163200.298.372.233.670
51Jake SmolinskiOBROF11414840251831420.244.439.195.683
52Jose AmadorHER2B51712001552500.238.294.118.532
53Yuniesky BetancourtMXC3B11434121003132200.304.302.279.607
54Billy BurnsJALCF9417130101152850.349.366.317.715
55Alejandro FloresHERC9348185129312700.556.912.5291.467
56Fernando FloresNAVC10353111012152510.351.429.314.780
57Juan Carlos GamboaMOCSS61533000132210.294.200.200.494
58Brian HernandezMAZ3B11442112017162701.286.364.250.649
59Paul LeonOBRSS61814000042200.300.222.222.522
60Samar LeyvaOBRSS51003010152111.462.500.300.962
61Joey MenesesCUL1B104238100692802.222.214.190.437
62Ramon RiosMXC2B9353110104132301.351.371.314.723
63Asael SanchezMAZOF72135110282310.304.381.238.685
64Carlos ValenciaOBR2B113725200072800.179.189.135.369
65Niko VasquezNAV3B10365100116152701.366.417.278.783
66Alexis WilsonCULC71922000022600.190.105.105.296
67Ricky AlvarezMXCOF1041381102111800.214.268.195.483
68Jonathan ArandaOBR2B91832100031710.158.167.111.325
69Ivan AraujoMOCOF929380013111700.300.379.276.679
70Eduardo ArredondoOBROF31011100221100.182.200.100.382
71Juan CamachoMOCC3901000011100.200.111.111.311
72Xorge CarrilloMXCC93441030021311110.333.382.294.716
73Leandro CastroMOCOF2513000131010.667.600.6001.267
74Garin CecchiniMAZ3B11411901071111021.250.268.220.518
75Santiago ChavezJALC61404100051300.375.357.286.732
76Jesus FabelaMAZOF82213100241601.174.182.136.356
77Carlos FigueroaJALCF7811000111210.222.125.125.347
78Josh FuentesCUL3B11456142028221900.340.489.311.829
79Gilberto GalavizMAZC1130582000101200.333.333.267.667
80Alejandro GonzalezNAVCF71902000121500.143.105.105.248
81Marco GuzmanCUL2B41136110191110.583.818.5451.402
82Walter IbarraMXCSS414261027131300.467.929.4291.395
83Roberto LopezMXCOF828270013101400.300.357.250.657
84Carlos MendivilNAVC3301000011100.500.333.333.833
85Felix PieOBROF2511010031200.333.600.200.933
86Chris RobersonMXCOF6236122014171200.538.739.5221.278
87Arturo RodriguezHERC3603100141200.500.667.5001.167
88Erick RodriguezMAZC3501000011100.333.200.200.533
89Josh RomanskiMXCOF51816000061201.368.333.333.702
90Ali SolisCULC71513100141500.250.267.200.517
91Amadeo ZazuetaJAL2B11467101115161410.234.348.217.582
92Rodolfo AmadorMOC3B61923000030400.200.158.158.358
93Genaro AndradeNAVC1400000000100.000.000.000.000
94Jasson AtondoHER3B5100000000000.000.000.000.000
95Sergio BurruelMXCC1401000010100.250.250.250.500
96Jose CardonaHERCF102324100350600.208.217.174.426
97Alberto CarreonJAL2B4211000010010.500.500.5001.000
98Marco ChicuateMOCC3200000000100.000.000.000.000
99Francisco CordobaMXCC1301000010000.333.333.333.667
100Noel CuevasMOCOF31311000010400.077.077.077.154
101Jose Del PalacioMOCOF3800000000500.000.000.000.000
102Jose Heberto FelixOBRC51415200370000.357.500.357.857
103Luis Alfonso GarciaHER1B3711000110100.250.143.143.393
104Sergio GarciaMOCOF51011000110400.100.100.100.200
105Leo GermanMXCOF91255100160301.417.500.417.917
106Mikell GranberryMAZC1100000000100.000.000.000.000
107Gabriel GutierrezJALC61925100060300.263.316.263.579
108Moises GutierrezMAZOF6600000000100.000.000.000.000
109Hector HernandezMXCSS1110000000000.000.000.000.000
110Antonio LamasCUL3B5601000010100.167.167.167.333
111Julian LeonHERC3501000010200.200.200.200.400
112Francisco LugoCULOF3301000110100.250.333.333.583
113Diego MaderoNAVSS61010000000210.000.000.000.000
114Eric MezaCUL1B2600000000100.000.000.000.000
115Christian NavarroMAZOF1000000000000.000
116Rico NoelJALCF2501000010300.200.200.200.400
117Alejandro OrtizJALRF2602000120100.333.333.333.667
118Jeremias PinedaMAZOF31656000060620.375.375.375.750
119Roberto RamosHER1B61001000110500.091.100.100.191
120Omar RenteriaNAVC1000000000000.000
121Carlos RodriguezJALC51515100360400.353.400.333.753
122Jose Carlos UrenaOBRRF4401100020200.250.500.250.750
123Roberto ValenzuelaMAZSS5201000110000.500.500.5001.000
124Hans WilsonCULC2400000000010.200.000.000.200
125Christian ZazuetaNAV3B81915000350310.263.263.263.526