//NARANJEROS RADIO
Compra Tu Abonado

LÍDERES DE BATEO TEMPORADA 2018-2019


# NOMBRE EQUIPO POS G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI TB BB SO SB CS OBP SLG AVG OPS
1Isaac Rodriguez SalazarMOC2B67245417811211896373296.409.392.318.801
2Leandro CastroMOCOF67241497315213451313642122.390.544.303.934
3Juan Carlos GamboaOBRSS6221722527073180364771.349.369.240.718
4Marc FloresNAV1B3710411242041138342501.441.365.231.806
5Saul SotoMOC1B62195225611062685343010.391.436.287.827
6Ramon UriasMOC2B50173315570103492343552.432.532.318.964
7Jesus ValdezOBROF652403078131643111334120.404.463.325.866
8Alonzo HarrisJAL2B6624851751017221083255289.387.435.302.822
9Leo HerasOBRCF54174374110251270294562.345.402.236.747
10Victor MendozaOBR1B53186296015163095292901.418.511.323.929
11Isaac ParedesOBRSS4514820359142458282305.378.392.236.770
12Esteban QuirozOBR2B329822256161851272111.422.520.255.942
13Sherman JohnsonMAZ2B3212018317031347262973.395.392.258.786
14Jovan RosaCUL3B6624436671701545129256300.347.529.275.875
15David HarrisMXCOF612223466152630103246354.384.464.297.848
16Xorge CarrilloJALC5516916488021362233200.397.367.284.764
17Brian HernandezMAZ3B65243277313012789233102.367.366.300.733
18Alex LiddiMAZ1B65234286518043195237060.345.406.278.751
19Ronnier MustelierCULOF61218215211041775232980.310.344.239.654
20Stephen CardulloJALOF40145253942103077223202.374.531.269.905
21Manny RodriguezJAL2B662564180901352128223720.367.500.313.867
22Sebastian ValleMAZC4914719275161452225421.297.354.184.650
23Kenny WilsonMAZOF56184304673228652259140.368.353.250.721
24Fernando PerezHER2B5619020407072368205111.292.358.211.650
25Jose CardonaHEROF52156194312031364192966.358.410.276.768
26Alejandro GonzalezNAVOF6220020461211654194788.302.270.230.572
27Dariel AlvarezJALOF5721933691211438125182201.372.571.315.943
28Daric BartonJAL1B24741116303728181800.383.378.216.761
29Cheslor CuthbertOBR3B5621326517063076183511.303.357.239.660
30Danny EspinosaHERIF3212019294151750183830.357.417.242.773
31Dustin MartinOBROF217615233001126181921.442.342.303.784
32Niko VasquezJALSS5216629487061673184420.366.440.289.805
33Jesus ArredondoMOC1B44105721101925172332.311.238.200.550
34Jose Guadalupe ChavezCUL2B329510214001025171711.348.263.221.611
35Sebastian ElizaldeCULOF3512420364021546171835.378.371.290.749
36Asael SanchezMAZOF4916622508122166172711.373.398.301.771
37Jose AmadorJAL2B309711233031935162000.342.361.237.703
38Edson GarciaMAZOF6023822655411681163638.319.340.273.659
39Paul LeonNAVSS64217195011021867164331.278.309.230.587
40Daniel RobertsonJALOF4416321455201154162327.346.331.276.677
41Issmael SalasCUL3B5820327562093585163110.330.419.276.749
42C.J. RetherfordMXC1B5621115485021659154531.290.280.227.570
43Christian VillanuevaOBR3B19665154031128151310.378.424.227.802
44Amadeo ZazuetaJAL2B642613474130637105152323.326.402.284.729
45Domonic BrownHEROF3412616307152254142811.319.429.238.748
46Jorge FloresNAVSS3511114296111840141725.362.360.261.722
47Dustin GeigerHER1B278714222051839142400.365.448.253.814
48Jonathan JonesMOCOF4915122295131845143193.293.298.192.591
49Ramon RiosMAZ2B5118917559021370141211.346.370.291.717
50Brock StassiOBR1B21785187001125141703.344.321.231.665
51Eric Young Jr.HEROF321342237501945142152.358.336.276.693
52Fernando FloresNAVC6121012538122569133400.300.329.252.628
53Gabriel GutierrezJALC4516119479242272132740.347.447.292.794
54Josuan HernandezMOCIF66266277311032793134237.318.350.274.668
55Ali SolisCULC4513817374042353133730.329.384.268.713
56Joey TerdoslavichCUL1B11316520027131401.400.226.161.626
57Andy WilkinsCUL1B2069812204826132501.321.377.174.698
58Luis Alfonso CruzCULSS51192256210062990122013.364.469.323.832
59Kevin MedranoJAL2B48151234214021662123253.343.411.278.754
60Agustin MurilloJAL3B5221120445011352123661.264.246.209.511
61Norberto ObesoHEROF299111273011233121852.390.363.297.753
62Jose AguilarOBROF50138223712011552112144.354.377.268.731
63Jasson AtondoMAZ3B61231398111002192112114.376.398.351.774
64Diory HernandezMOCOF269616275011735111423.349.365.281.713
65Rico NoelCULOF4315327413207481136205.347.314.268.661
66Tomo OtosakaOBROF2172816401123111501.325.319.222.645
67Armando AraizaOBRC46115815302624104322.200.209.130.409
68Carlos FigueroaJALCF521112234110737101331.361.333.306.694
69Irving LopezHER2B38661214100315101700.342.227.212.569
70Ryan McBroomCUL1B281068245111634102830.294.321.226.615
71Ian MillerCULCF3012417335221348103381.326.387.266.713
72Telvin NashNAV1B2170412500417102701.289.243.171.532
73Roberto RamosHER1B1446715602827101800.448.587.3261.035
74Chris RobersonMAZOF3814615381122659102043.325.404.260.729
75Rolando AcostaHER2B288151540182291800.298.272.185.569
76Yuniesky BetancourtMXC3B381441236503195091520.290.347.250.638
77Jason BourgeoisMXCOF29119152730293691021.279.303.227.582
78Daniel CastroMXCSS3511792420182991602.258.248.205.506
79Luis JimenezHER3B33119122580173691001.266.303.210.568
80Diego MaderoNAVSS459592030272991600.286.305.211.591
81Francisco PegueroHEROF54216277615264411394301.387.523.352.910
82Juan PerezMXCOF2383162150152992864.330.349.253.679
83Alan SanchezNAVOF3395102050072592300.279.263.211.542
84Japhet AmadorJAL1B2799928606235282701.339.525.283.865
85Sergio BurruelHERC48137123640184383601.311.314.263.625
86Yadir DrakeJALOF15549121204178800.323.315.222.637
87Roemon FieldsCULCF238792340052781353.326.310.264.637
88Jay GonzalezMOCOF341262031400123583041.283.278.246.560
89Moises GutierrezOBROF438751850042383201.281.264.207.546
90Cedric HunterHEROF291121134701144481422.350.393.304.742
91Carlos MunozMAZ1B263433100248600.295.118.088.413
92Jose Manuel OrozcoCULOF40881434222134682632.439.523.386.962
93Jeremias PinedaMAZOF176191440152182023.329.344.230.673
94Elmer ReyesNAV2B401401440801145183310.346.364.286.710
95Viosergy RosaMOC1B2063712402102282500.297.349.190.647
96Ricardo SerranoMXC3B471371030303174283112.267.307.219.574
97Carlos Alberto GastelumMAZ2B3986111710142171402.274.244.198.518
98Justin GreeneMAZOF186941601031871943.303.261.232.564
99Yordanys LinaresOBRCF2699132543063572131.315.354.253.668
100John NogowskiOBR1B228232120192671313.319.317.256.636
101Henry RamosCULCF1647581015127710.281.255.170.536
102Colin WalshMXC2B134271040001471211.347.333.238.680
103Iker FrancoOBRC154261330211226700.388.524.310.912
104Blake GailenCULOF93134000546500.256.129.129.385
105Anthony GiansantiMAZOF331181233702154662313.331.390.280.721
106Quincy LatimoreMAZOF228381630272562111.244.301.193.546
107Max RamirezNAV1B82802200346800.235.143.071.378
108Alexis WilsonCULC305941240071661101.294.271.203.565
109Ricky AlvarezMXC1B44127931404154752000.290.370.244.660
110Randy ArozarenaNAVOF155681240021651630.302.286.214.587
111Alberto CarreonJAL2B37405830271751001.304.425.200.729
112Francisco CordobaMXCC21463500231151301.192.239.109.431
113Jon Del CampoMXCOF245021040171751200.286.340.200.626
114Jesus FabelaMAZOF38661019320132651600.368.394.288.762
115Brian O'GradyMXCLF9301621041051200.314.333.200.648
116Eury PerezOBROF1667102362163651542.405.537.343.943
117Carlos RodriguezMXCC2059414004122652000.328.441.237.769
118Jose SermoMOCIF1228152001751200.324.250.179.574
119Bryce BrentzHEROF83226000564900.278.188.188.465
120Everth CabreraMOCSS30107924601103342232.252.308.224.561
121Nick EvansMXCOF51511000014801.263.067.067.330
122Alejandro FloresHERC153626000164900.250.167.167.417
123Luis FonsecaNAVLF19626182013234800.328.371.290.699
124Jonathan GalvezMXC3B195361420141941600.305.358.264.664
125Dean GreenOBR1B155351320031541411.305.283.245.588
126Joey MenesesCUL1B41225001684100.529.667.4171.196
127Melky MesaMXCCF13444741041341400.240.295.159.535
128Dylan MooreCUL3B14486101006114911.283.229.208.512
129Ramiro PenaCUL2B371431838904185941031.289.413.266.701
130Arturo RodriguezMOCC3810571840192541810.216.238.171.454
131Rainel RosarioCULOF930271014114910.314.367.233.681
132Chuck TaylorMXCOF92915000354800.257.172.172.430
133Eugenio VelezMXCOF834371012114802.289.324.206.613
134Genaro AndradeMOCC399861731192532200.212.255.173.467
135Gilberto GalavizMAZC226161310051431000.269.230.213.498
136Julian LeonHERC101813001363900.348.333.167.681
137Samar LeyvaMAZSS33991124201122932402.274.293.242.567
138Jose LunaMAZ2B2032452004731000.263.219.156.482
139Carlos MendivilNAVC2545292002113800.250.244.200.494
140Julian OrnelasJALOF1328170013103700.323.357.250.680
141Enrique OsorioJALOF3242983026173902.239.405.190.644
142Carlos SepulvedaOBROF192043100143311.261.200.150.461
143Ivan AraujoNAVOF102757200192600.333.333.259.667
144Daniel CarbonellJALLF14456840001221211.229.267.178.496
145Antonio LamasCUL3B371131531801174221810.305.372.274.677
146Richy PedrozaOBRIF82635000152500.250.192.192.442
147Omar RenteriaNAVC222344100152903.269.217.174.487
148Ryan SchimpfHERIF2400000002200.333.000.000.333
149Jorge VazquezMAZIF237051400141722000.230.243.200.473
150Emmanuel AvilaOBR3B142925100261600.219.207.172.426
151Tony CampanaHEROF823880202121210.375.522.348.897
152Sergio ContrerasOBROF14800000001400.111.000.000.111
153Cody DeckerJAL1B41613100041400.235.250.188.485
154Jose Del PalacioMOCOF161933001161900.200.316.158.516
155Marco GuzmanCUL2B13823100041200.500.500.3751.000
156Maxwell LeonCULOF3169112021032411141.324.348.290.672
157Marco LopezHER2B5320000001200.250.000.000.250
158Edgar MunozMAZ3B1018481207131221.474.722.4441.196
159Yefri PerezOBROF31113000031300.333.273.273.606
160Erick RodriguezJALC20442103015161400.261.364.227.625
161Cesar SalazarHERC184731240171911100.265.404.255.670
162Javier SalazarMXCSS316151220031411100.210.230.197.439
163Darian SandfordJALOF31111000111410.167.091.091.258
164Steve SelskyMXCOF52114000141800.227.190.190.418
165Henry UrrutiaJALOF9367122138251500.351.694.3331.046
166Roberto ValenzuelaMAZSS26645151006161700.246.250.234.496
167Hans WilsonCULC9922000021300.300.222.222.522
168Christian ZazuetaNAVOF471211233500103812071.276.314.273.590
169Rodolfo AmadorMOC3B186861940092301001.279.338.279.618
170Jonathan ArandaOBR2B4200000000200.000.000.000.000
171Corey BrownOBROF2910000000500.100.000.000.100
172Juan CamachoMOCC132111100120900.048.095.048.143
173Ryan CasteelHER1B12435800161101500.182.256.186.438
174Santiago ChavezJALC20373100013130910.270.351.270.622
175Marco ChicuateMAZC1100000000100.000.000.000.000
176Jose Heberto FelixOBRC317181730032001000.239.282.239.521
177Misael GermanMXCOF3045581001901401.178.200.178.378
178Alvaro GonzalezNAVIF1300000000200.000.000.000.000
179Hector HernandezMXCSS81703000030200.222.176.176.399
180Kyle JensenHER1B62423100140700.125.167.125.292
181Alan LopezMXC2B6420000000210.000.000.000.000
182Jose LugoMOCOF311320000000620.000.000.000.000
183D'Arby MyersMAZOF134347200490900.217.209.163.427
184Israel NunezCULC2300000000000.000.000.000.000
185Dennis O'GradyHERP2010000000000.000
186Tirso OrnelasOBRCF4500000000100.000.000.000.000
187Garabez RosaHER2B518360023120300.333.667.3331.000
188Juan UriarteMOCC132121000110800.091.048.048.139
189Pat ValaikaHER3B72701000110700.071.037.037.108
190Ricardo ValenzuelaMAZC112211000010500.045.045.045.091