BANNER Abonados

LÍDERES DE BATEO TEMPORADA 2019-2020


# NOMBRE EQUIPO POS G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI TB BB SO SB CS OBP SLG AVG OPS
1Art CharlesGSV1B3511720253182654343700.394.462.214.855
2Yadiel HernandezHEROF4415928545053274334015.449.465.340.914
3Niko VasquezMTYSS4413719322041446303904.375.336.234.711
4Saul SotoMOC1B4615615402052357273801.367.365.256.732
5Jose AguilarOBROF44162314911111465262457.407.401.302.808
6O'Koyea DicksonMXCOF3812415314051850262711.386.403.250.789
7Joey MenesesCUL1B45164255613232882252961.426.500.341.926
8Henry UrrutiaJALOF46177235411143079253110.390.446.305.837
9Alonzo HarrisNAVOF47179264150211522429114.322.291.229.612
10Rico NoelCULOF46176335282215702436224.380.398.295.778
11Carlos SepulvedaOBR2B4316020405022451233425.351.319.250.670
12Jose AmadorMTY2B3186723402933221900.422.384.267.806
13Paulo OrlandoOBROF3613122415172569223621.419.527.313.945
14Isaac Rodriguez SalazarMOC2B4718222585011366212594.395.363.319.758
15Sebastian ElizaldeCULOF431603651431033912018134.397.569.319.965
16Josuan HernandezMOCIF4616619448052467203023.349.404.265.752
17Julian LeonHERC3811623338082065203400.432.560.284.993
18Carlos MunozMAZ1B35928254021935201610.398.380.272.779
19Roberto RamosHER1B308815162031027193101.321.307.182.628
20Reynaldo RodriguezHER1B45177234910152776192845.343.429.277.773
21Xavier ScruggsMXC1B3813818315071457194203.331.413.225.744
22Jose Guadalupe ChavezCUL2B4312319358201747181534.371.382.285.753
23Juan Carlos GamboaOBRSS4212715202021228183713.270.220.157.491
24Norberto ObesoHERLF4112022345031548181531.380.400.283.780
25Eric AguileraMXC1B401278266031541174500.303.323.205.626
26Keon BarnumNAV1B4717619468072975175301.332.426.261.758
27Leo HerasMXCOF361141127200629173151.336.254.237.590
28Agustin MurilloJAL3B3713423402051757172040.379.425.299.804
29Issmael SalasMAZ3B44152204110021457171902.360.375.270.735
30Taiki SekineOBROF38149344662015561720144.386.376.309.762
31Jesus ArredondoMOC2B431501541601950153421.341.333.273.675
32Jesus FabelaCULOF389518255021236151364.388.379.263.767
33Anthony GiansantiMAZLF4415222457162172152934.355.474.296.829
34Brian HernandezMXC3B4517317468001054152300.330.312.266.642
35Ramiro PenaCUL2B3813718342141550151782.320.365.248.685
36Dariel AlvarezJALOF46182245450103789142401.357.489.297.846
37Leandro CastroMOCOF47188295481113297143460.338.516.287.854
38Felix PerezMTYOF4816825427063467144323.347.399.250.746
39Jose RojasOBR3B2068711600617141300.294.250.162.544
40Jovan RosaNAV3B4315519363072360144510.312.387.232.699
41Justin WilliamsMXCOF311228338121749142230.346.402.270.747
42Michael ChoiceMTYOF481742347111123396134623.357.552.270.909
43Alejandro De AzaMXCOF3313016415041058132620.384.446.315.830
44Fernando FloresNAVC33995173041132132500.263.323.172.586
45Edson GarciaMAZOF3612420356221251131821.355.411.282.766
46Nick TorresGSVOF3512415299021344133911.317.355.234.671
47Jesus ValdezOBROF43176224912063379134611.328.449.278.777
48Domonic BrownMAZOF2169916611727121211.354.391.232.745
49Stephen CardulloJAL1B3512823343192166122510.340.516.266.856
50Xorge CarrilloMXCC36114528501736122411.326.316.246.641
51Marco JaimeGSV2B4412715356111146121935.343.362.276.705
52Rodrigo OrozcoCULOF1962111411182012842.347.323.226.669
53Jeremias PinedaMAZCF471832950312861124988.328.333.273.662
54Lorenzo QuintanaMOCC4215822448042064122811.339.405.278.744
55Manny RodriguezJAL2B46191245614073191122420.351.476.293.827
56Michael WingMTY3B4015213305041747124011.261.309.197.570
57Roger BernadinaGSVOF24858184031531112111.306.365.212.671
58Carlos FigueroaJALOF4117634584101164111850.377.364.330.741
59Alejandro GonzalezNAVOF4095517100518113141.275.189.179.465
60Victor MendozaNAV1B22831022204936111800.358.434.265.792
61Ronnier MustelierCUL3B29991432600223811804.395.384.323.779
62Jose Manuel OrozcoMXCOF2964811300214112300.316.219.172.535
63Irving LopezHER2B381241733600739101720.324.315.266.638
64Bruce MaxwellJAL1B1551514101518101400.387.353.275.740
65Isaac ParedesOBR3B281091634212134410910.382.404.312.786
66Sergio PerezMTYOF3388918300821101402.307.239.205.546
67Ricardo SerranoMXC3B361256222021130102700.234.240.176.474
68Ricardo ValenzuelaOBRC267111235011331101402.407.437.324.844
69Jorge FloresNAVSS226992131162991631.395.420.304.815
70Alejandro OrtizGSVOF25861229511103991922.406.453.337.860
71Francisco PegueroHEROF19811026414154492311.398.543.321.941
72Fernando PerezHER2B246881520352691900.312.382.221.694
73Ramon RiosMAZ2B45159103630012399943.276.245.226.521
74Chris RobersonMXCOF248761620071891151.263.207.184.470
75Rodolfo AmadorMOC3B301051027301103381510.310.314.257.625
76Emmanuel AvilaGSV3B461561235602134781340.299.301.224.600
77Daniel CastroMXCSS4217518501404217682810.321.434.286.755
78Paul LeonNAVSS451611043900155282903.298.323.267.621
79Alex LiddiMAZ3B299961730192383720.231.232.172.464
80Steve LombardozziOBR1B1133472004981210.357.273.212.630
81Julian OrnelasJALOF306071120281981600.296.317.183.612
82Alexis WilsonCULC298513223019288821.319.329.259.649
83Jose Heberto FelixMTYC32785162004187900.279.231.205.510
84Gabriel GutierrezJALC361271434512144771710.314.370.268.684
85Moises GutierrezGSV3B3594219801153073000.264.319.202.583
86Quincy LatimoreGSVOF113961210121671211.413.410.308.823
87Maxwell LeonGSVLF34113112570193572023.282.310.221.592
88Manuel OrdunoNAVLF31112103041053673210.320.321.268.641
89Arturo RodriguezGSVC36107724402123472301.300.318.224.618
90Josh RodriguezHER3B21821418113143071310.281.366.220.647
91Roberto ValenzuelaMTYSS25504100003107811.298.200.200.498
92Christian ZazuetaNAV3B411491750713156871750.365.456.336.821
93Ricky AlvarezMAZ1B319031520192061401.232.222.167.455
94Francisco CordobaMXCC22505100027166700.286.320.200.606
95Phillip EvansMXCDH14493102003126611.298.245.204.543
96Leo GermanGSVOF3383101501011762532.236.205.181.441
97Juan PerezNAVOF175861401482861313.323.483.241.806
98Alex RoblesHER3B30691324401143161530.408.449.348.857
99Erick RodriguezMTYC23593141005156410.308.254.237.562
100Alan SanchezCULOF19584181004196920.375.328.310.703
101Carlos SotoMOCC216341230051562401.282.238.190.520
102Luis UriasOBR2B1043881028156923.300.349.186.649
103Jasson AtondoHER3B19778193008225700.293.286.247.578
104Sergio BurruelOBRC21576830171451400.206.246.140.452
105Luis Alfonso CruzHERSS208052050142851200.294.350.250.644
106Noel CuevasMOCOF281161843120065551431.407.474.371.881
107Carlos GarzonGSVC2245581000951400.275.200.178.475
108Hector GuerreroMOC3B2148101120071351100.302.271.229.573
109Jon KemmerGSVOF227271430051752910.256.236.194.493
110Diego MaderoMAZSS184311220031451000.367.326.279.693
111Enrique OsorioJALOF1438790001951100.326.237.237.562
112Bijan RademacherCULOF216541710142151411.310.323.262.633
113Omar RenteriaNAVC255761340252351701.302.404.228.705
114Missael RiveraJAL3B20321100001105800.405.313.313.718
115Sebastian ValleMAZC278661541292751701.223.314.174.537
116Jorge VazquezJAL1B12394142000165800.432.410.359.842
117Amadeo ZazuetaJALSS461972470801238152010.382.411.355.793
118Matt ClarkHER1B725050002541100.333.200.200.533
119Cheslor CuthbertOBR3B11425104014174800.304.405.238.709
120Marc FloresGSV1B926230002341400.233.115.115.349
121Alonso GaitanOBROF191732000124810.286.118.118.403
122Willy GarciaMAZOF2492721203123242500.268.348.228.616
123Bernardo HerasMXCIF152343001264610.259.261.130.520
124Alejo LopezMTYIF10344121003134500.436.382.353.818
125Jose LunaMTY2B13386910251641000.310.421.237.731
126Fabricio MaciasMXCOF35101112641173543043.303.347.257.649
127Orlando PinaOBRC27941824603153942711.311.415.255.726
128Carlos RodriguezMXCC1728262001841200.333.286.214.619
129Miguel TorreroMTY3B299872520183041011.291.306.255.597
130Ramon UriasMOC2B1968101410282141700.273.309.206.582
131Jay AustinMXCOF1036471102103743.256.278.194.534
132Jose CardonaHEROF335761210141631102.262.281.211.543
133Santiago ChavezJALC131922000123600.261.105.105.366
134Gilberto GalavizGSVC2652673013133800.182.250.135.432
135Hector HernandezMXCSS22432132003153410.348.349.302.697
136Antonio LamasCUL3B3089112750316413921.326.461.303.787
137Efren NavarroCULOF41432101263400.294.429.143.723
138Olmo RosarioGSVOF933560113113401.250.333.182.583
139Asael SanchezMAZRF248092350022831101.313.350.288.663
140Alan EspinozaJALC5603100242000.625.667.5001.292
141Francisco FerreiroGSVOF2444571002821601.196.182.159.377
142Kevin FloresHERSS153327100382600.250.242.212.492
143Cade GottaGSVOF134871331041821032.321.375.271.696
144Alfredo HurtadoCULC161915000252400.333.263.263.596
145Jonathan JonesMOCOF12507143002172600.308.340.280.648
146Alay LagoGSV2B83346000462910.229.182.182.410
147Alex MejiaMTY1B72937100282410.290.276.241.566
148Telvin NashNAV1B1137241003521800.154.135.108.289
149Esteban QuirozMOC2B520551026122300.318.600.250.918
150Ali SolisCULC2066715301112122421.282.318.227.600
151Humberto SosaMTYC112311000112900.120.043.043.163
152Jamie WestbrookOBROF13452102003122901.271.267.222.538
153Andres AyonMOCOF1740371003811301.190.200.175.390
154Brandon BarnesMXCOF10414820001011320.214.244.195.458
155Wynton BernardMTYOF10437131023201742.318.465.302.783
156Daniel CarbonellMXCOF41200000001401.077.000.000.077
157Alberto CarreonJAL2B2027670115121501.310.444.259.755
158Gilberto CarreraMTY2B11700000001100.125.000.000.125
159Daniel CornejoGSVOF81101000011201.231.091.091.322
160Jon Del CampoGSVOF11710000001211.222.000.000.222
161Alejandro FloresHERC5401000011100.400.250.250.650
162Fernando InzunzaMOC2B122817000171701.300.250.250.550
163Samar LeyvaNAVSS2848981000911012.259.188.167.447
164Rymer LirianoCULOF51101000011800.167.091.091.258
165Roberto LopezMTYOF20000000010001.0001.000
166Eric MezaCUL1B62225000251200.250.227.227.477
167D'Arby MyersJALOF31112000121310.250.182.182.432
168Daniel NavaGSVOF72714000141401.179.148.148.327
169Ciro NorzagarayGSVSS193446200381600.200.235.176.435
170Correlle PrimeNAV1B830242000611100.161.200.133.361
171Randy RomeroMAZLF202725100061710.214.222.185.437
172Cesar SalazarHERC1323364003101700.292.435.261.726
173Daniel SanchezMAZC235721210011311001.224.228.211.452
174Roel SantosHEROF9475131104161530.306.340.277.647
175Juan UriarteMOCC81501000011300.176.067.067.243
176Jose VargasCUL3B135261120261911500.236.365.212.602
177Fernando VillegasJALOF131223300061301.308.500.250.808
178Rolando AcostaHER2B2200000000100.000.000.000.000
179Bryant AragonOBR1B111412100130700.143.214.143.357
180Armando AraizaOBRC71524000140700.250.267.267.517
181Jonathan ArandaOBR2B91002000020500.200.200.200.400
182Ivan ChavezGSVIF1200000000100.000.000.000.000
183Christopher EscarregaMAZC1100000000000.000.000.000.000
184Edwin FierroOBRP1000000000000.000
185Jose Augusto FigueroaMAZCF10610000000300.000.000.000.000
186Oziel FloresJAL2B16642000020410.333.333.333.667
187Iker FrancoOBRC81403000030300.214.214.214.429
188Rafael FrancoMXCOF1010000000010.000
189Amilcar GomezMOCOF61021000010400.100.100.100.200
190Santiago GonzalezMTYOF163523001160300.086.171.086.257
191Marco GuzmanNAVSS81300000000800.000.000.000.000
192Walter IbarraMAZSS196021100031101900.194.183.183.377
193Jose LizarragaGSVC2300000000200.000.000.000.000
194Jose LugoMOCOF201101000010800.091.091.091.182
195Andres MartinMTYOF151010000000400.000.000.000.000
196Omar MezaNAV2B14741000010300.143.143.143.286
197Javier MirelesCUL2B183047000270510.233.233.233.467
198Italo MottaMAZOF5200000000100.000.000.000.000
199Christian NavarroMAZOF111022000120100.200.200.200.400
200Efren NievesCULIF2010000000000.000
201D.J. PetersonMXC1B1511000010100.200.200.200.400
202Isidro PinaMTYC2411000010000.250.250.250.500
203German RevillaCULC1201000210000.500.500.5001.000
204Javier SalazarMXCSS2802000020000.250.250.250.500
205Javier SanchezMOC3B5500000000100.000.000.000.000
206Luis SantosMXC2B5711000010110.143.143.143.286
207Oscar SotoNAVC2100000000000.000.000.000.000
208Cesar TapiaMOCC82100000000600.045.000.000.045
209Adolfo ValdezOBROF41010000100021.0001.0001.0002.000
210Hans WilsonCULC9803000030300.375.375.375.750