//NARANJEROS RADIO

LÍDERES DE BATEO TEMPORADA 2017-2018


# NOMBRE EQUIPO POS G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI TB BB SO SB CS OBP SLG AVG OPS
1Efren NavarroHEROF65231457113122492455100.421.398.307.820
2Jesus CastilloNAV1B64223367080940105434302.421.471.314.892
3Agustin MurilloJAL3B6120637621301034105333641.405.510.301.915
4C.J. RetherfordMXC1B6723729577093191334504.335.384.241.719
5Esteban QuirozMAZSS59197305212102166313850.388.335.264.723
6Saul SotoMOC1B67237196816032393284010.367.392.287.759
7Brock StassiJALLF3210717256121639282501.387.364.234.751
8Domonic BrownHEROF45164285210072383272302.411.506.317.918
9Sebastian ElizaldeCULOF6725042951725361312729165.446.524.380.970
10Jorge FloresHERSS59201355811001169274784.405.343.289.748
11Ramon UriasMOC2B58212296813211388273269.431.415.321.846
12Ronnier MustelierCULOF5017622537112465261553.392.369.301.761
13Corey BrownMAZOF57207284913182588258120.318.425.237.743
14Quincy LatimoreNAVLF64232245611142681255693.323.349.241.672
15Carlos MunozMAZ1B6319816549222673252102.366.369.273.735
16Jose AmadorHER2B51175244212062772233710.356.411.240.767
17Edson GarciaJALLF6019922575143076233014.377.382.286.759
18Alejandro FloresHERC5518225469263277214900.338.423.253.761
19Jeremias PinedaMAZOF5220941682329822154316.388.392.325.780
20Jovan RosaNAV3B682552872130932112216522.338.439.282.777
21Jarrod SaltalamacchiaJALC279010171031227213320.339.300.189.639
22Leo HerasNAVOF4917816459101956204062.335.315.253.650
23Olmo RosarioMXCOF682662882120533109204073.364.410.308.774
24Bryce BrentzHEROF259216193072343192510.342.467.207.810
25Juan Carlos GamboaMOCSS5216519424251865194012.339.394.255.733
26Joey MenesesCUL1B66250256212053389194056.300.356.248.656
27Fernando PerezCUL2B6023237691131146119196211.353.513.297.866
28Jose AguilarMAZOF55187325314022073182566.364.390.283.755
29Alfredo AmezagaCUL2B4515010377001644182441.326.293.247.619
30Alan SanchezNAVOF51176215363424771841104.367.438.301.805
31Japhet AmadorJAL1B36133183310062361172500.338.459.248.796
32Yuniesky BetancourtMXC3B66257286616123190172200.304.350.257.654
33Jabari BlashJALRF206316182051335172701.451.556.2861.007
34Jason BourgeoisHEROF4217414506011459172111.354.339.287.693
35Cedric HunterMXCOF3914212366051557171930.337.401.254.739
36Randy ArozarenaNAVCF6426049762511437145166177.366.558.292.923
37Luis JuarezMXCLF50190276890838101161312.403.532.358.934
38Chris RobersonMXCOF5622144701111132116163424.381.525.317.905
39Manny RodriguezJAL2B6425650952501058150162641.423.586.3711.009
40Issmael SalasCUL3B5518216446022056162023.305.308.242.613
41Mitch WaldingMOC3B23799184031031162302.365.392.228.757
42Xorge CarrilloMXCC5719921536031968154210.329.342.266.671
43Brian HernandezMXC3B652492271150739107153701.328.430.285.758
44Isaac Rodriguez SalazarMOC2B5922027556211168153374.303.309.250.612
45Roberto ValenzuelaMAZSS4811819313121642142011.341.356.263.697
46Niko VasquezMAZ3B4916616377142158143931.303.349.223.652
47Eduardo ArredondoOBROF4512811282021236131200.306.281.219.587
48Ryan McBroomCUL1B3010715342051851132144.397.477.318.873
49Tomo OtosakaOBROF2710015413201248131862.487.480.410.967
50Felix PieOBROF1763718210422131700.408.349.286.757
51Michael WingMOC3B32116123310031752132900.356.448.284.804
52Emmanuel AvilaOBR3B5317718436121757122526.298.322.243.620
53Matt ClarkJAL1B17585122021020122100.338.345.207.683
54Chris ColabelloJALLF1861715101819121601.365.311.246.676
55Alejandro GonzalezNAVCF5616119395221054124044.299.335.242.635
56Walter IbarraMXCSS5922028609063187124432.315.395.273.711
57Maxwell LeonCULCF5213921315101038123642.306.273.223.580
58Yordanys LinaresJALCF4817922507212064123343.330.358.279.687
59Peter O'BrienOBR1B175566111312122210.279.218.109.498
60Roberto RamosHER1B368410164031329123100.286.345.190.631
61Amadeo ZazuetaJAL2B61259387314223297121441.313.375.282.687
62Billy BurnsJALCF2912317332104371117102.333.301.268.634
63Daniel CastroMXCSS47155275110001061111211.382.394.329.775
64Sergio ContrerasOBROF4466912210516111401.316.242.182.559
65Yadir DrakeMOCOF2711012283021537111822.331.336.255.667
66Fernando FloresNAVC551631441701951112632.297.313.252.610
67Justin GreeneCULOF36139174051211531132147.346.381.288.728
68Carlos MendivilNAVC3560518400622111200.417.367.300.783
69Max RamirezNAV1B3813715284061850113900.265.365.204.630
70Sebastian ValleMOCC4615216287061253115310.247.349.184.596
71Jose CardonaHERCF6018020458032262103111.299.344.250.643
72Yosmany GuerraOBR2B381461939311547101611.316.322.267.638
73Gabriel GutierrezJALC4213716386121552101401.331.380.277.711
74Cyle HankerdMAZ1B2694522400826102100.333.277.234.610
75Rico NoelCULCF279722283005311022131.364.320.289.683
76Hunter DozierHER3B19761216004122892210.294.368.211.663
77Alex LiddiOBR3B381461125502103693530.219.247.171.466
78Roberto LopezMXCOF33788161115229900.303.282.205.585
79Fernando LucianoMAZOF227551630041991500.298.253.213.551
80Ramon RiosMXC2B531831746421115792513.286.311.251.598
81D'Arby MyersCULOF512202568922178783774.338.395.309.733
82Reid BrignacOBRSS1134672001971100.364.265.206.628
83Alberto CarreonJAL2B396915184108247920.325.348.261.673
84Carlos FigueroaJALCF48971725500143071632.305.309.258.614
85Gilberto GalavizMAZC531551744602195671621.335.361.284.697
86David HarrisMXCLF2478121730292672422.307.333.218.640
87Paul LeonNAVSS531882355506267873200.316.415.293.731
88Jose Manuel OrozcoCULOF367251721042172511.304.292.236.595
89Ali SolisCULC53146831502104273931.248.288.212.536
90Humberto SosaOBRC298221310141771920.225.207.159.432
91Anthony AlfordJALCF261051937622155362783.386.505.352.891
92Rodolfo AmadorMOC3B53152113940164662100.294.303.257.596
93Noel CuevasMOCOF471731842524216363432.284.364.243.648
94Jesus FabelaMAZOF4611692040042461914.244.207.172.451
95Luis Alfonso GarciaHER1B16416102029186800.347.439.244.786
96Carlos Alberto GastelumMAZ2B3090922310102761111.320.300.244.620
97Leo GermanMXCOF531251941730145462534.361.432.328.793
98Moises GutierrezOBROF39115143490294962812.333.426.296.759
99Ricardo ValenzuelaOBR1B29516110013146920.322.275.216.597
100Art CharlesMOC1B11316520151051600.278.323.161.600
101Allen CordobaHEROF175591310121751511.311.309.236.621
102Josh FuentesCUL3B4618424501014197454654.297.402.272.699
103Adam LawOBR3B1446581003951531.283.196.174.479
104Samar LeyvaOBRSS296251311031651012.306.258.210.564
105Jesus LopezJALSS141646100275110.500.438.375.938
106Dustin MartinOBROF10372111017155802.381.405.297.786
107Isaac ParedesOBRSS15548207017305511.426.556.370.982
108Carlos ValenciaOBR2B2795825303103751600.314.389.263.703
109Barbaro CanizaresOBR1B155821420171941400.290.328.241.618
110Ivan De Jesus Jr.HER2B176941510061641700.257.232.217.489
111Marco GuzmanCUL2B4097122341183242214.267.330.237.597
112Alejandro OrtizMOCOF16454810131241200.245.267.178.512
113Erick RodriguezMAZC27643171016214500.304.328.266.632
114Asael SanchezMAZOF349592051082742141.248.284.211.532
115Jake SmolinskiOBROF13494940251941720.241.388.184.628
116Alexis WilsonCULC244358000484901.255.186.186.441
117Ricky AlvarezMXCOF401081022312123331610.243.306.204.549
118Armando AraizaOBRC174531110131531302.333.333.244.667
119Jasson AtondoHER3B38507100000103600.245.200.200.445
120Juan CamachoMOCC225511300031331400.288.236.236.524
121Leandro CastroMOCOF134881610192031031.373.417.333.789
122Garin CecchiniMOC3B1866619121112731521.324.409.288.733
123Jose Guadalupe ChavezCULSS154031120041331001.326.325.275.651
124Jermaine CurtisHER3B93155200173800.278.226.161.504
125Cody DeckerCUL1B1232260014931010.297.281.188.579
126Welington DotelMOCOF11423610131031211.200.238.143.438
127Irving FaluOBR2B186691420041631400.246.242.212.489
128Jose Augusto FigueroaOBRCF926462001831030.323.308.231.630
129Antonio LamasCUL3B27424100002103601.289.238.238.527
130Julian LeonHERC1028371001831000.344.286.250.629
131Norberto ObesoHERLF112113000133600.250.143.143.393
132Arturo RodriguezOBRC195621630152231200.317.393.286.710
133Carlos RodriguezJALC153831110031231100.364.316.289.679
134Josh RomanskiOBR1B93227000073701.286.219.219.504
135Miguel TorreroHER3B22643123003153510.235.234.188.470
136Jeremy AceyOBR3B11403730041021001.227.250.175.477
137Jonathan ArandaOBR2B30378920031121321.282.297.243.579
138Ivan AraujoMOCOF204951000131321500.250.265.204.515
139Sergio BurruelHERC143814100152800.146.132.105.278
140Donnie DeweesJALCF1971920112102921541.338.408.282.746
141Jose Heberto FelixOBRC26532143007172701.286.321.264.606
142Drew FergusonMOCOF932131000421200.147.125.094.272
143Diego MaderoNAVSS521442235402204521961.264.313.243.576
144Brayan QuinteroMAZIF162924010162501.194.207.138.400
145Omar RenteriaNAVC2130640111921000.188.300.133.488
146J.P. SportmanMXCOF72414200462200.222.250.167.472
147Jerrick SuiterMAZRF73016100272900.273.233.200.506
148Jonathan AcevesCULC81214100051400.385.417.333.801
149Andres AyonMOCOF3501000011201.333.200.200.533
150Ryan CasteelMOC1B1344271014111800.178.250.159.428
151Santiago ChavezJALC264631220031411400.306.304.261.610
152Francisco CordobaMXCC143007000271600.258.233.233.491
153Sergio GarciaMOCOF171921000111802.100.053.053.153
154Hector GuerreroMOC3B71811000011700.150.056.056.206
155Francisco LugoCULOF142716000161300.241.222.222.464
156Christian NavarroMAZOF10601000011400.286.167.167.452
157Richy PedrozaOBRIF51916100171302.350.368.316.718
158Ramiro PenaCUL2B123537100381501.237.229.200.465
159Ramon R RamirezMOCOF2041171001811300.186.195.171.381
160Javier SalazarMXCSS81133000131400.333.273.273.606
161Carlos SotoMOCC51000000101300.091.000.000.091
162Jose Carlos UrenaOBRRF81533101271800.250.467.200.717
163Juan UriarteMOCC102434101181900.200.333.167.533
164Andy WilkinsCULRF31113100141210.308.364.273.671
165Genaro AndradeCULC51200000100500.000.000.000.000
166Tyler BortnickNAV2B1401000010100.250.250.250.500
167Jibran CastroMXCC1100000000000.000.000.000.000
168Marco ChicuateMOCC101413200450400.267.357.214.624
169Jose Del PalacioMOCOF3800000000500.000.000.000.000
170Angel ErroNAVIF51010000000001.091.000.000.091
171Alan EspinozaJALC3311100020100.333.667.3331.000
172Samuel FavelaOBRC10000000000001.0001.000
173Mikell GranberryMAZC51000000000700.000.000.000.000
174Hector HernandezMXCSS111511000010100.067.067.067.133
175Austin HouseHERP1000000000000.000
176Chris JacobsOBR1B1300000000300.250.000.000.250
177Jose LizarragaMAZC1300000000100.000.000.000.000
178Irving LopezHER2B61612100430300.125.188.125.313
179Eric MezaCUL1B2600000000100.000.000.000.000
180Luis MoralesOBRIF1000000000000.000
181Adan MunozJAL1B204037200190900.175.225.175.400
182Louis OkoyeMXCCF1300000000300.000.000.000.000
183Julian OrnelasJALOF1100000000100.000.000.000.000
184Carlos RodriguezJALP1200000000200.000.000.000.000
185Miguel SanchezMOCOF3300000000300.000.000.000.000
186Aneury TavarezMAZRF31033001160301.364.600.300.964
187Hans WilsonCULC102012000120210.143.100.100.243
188Christian ZazuetaNAV3B49108827800113501370.248.324.250.572