//NARANJEROS RADIO
Compra Tu Abonado

LÍDERES DE BATEO TEMPORADA 2018-2019


# NOMBRE EQUIPO POS G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI TB BB SO SB CS OBP SLG AVG OPS
1Marc FloresNAV1B3710411242041138342501.441.365.231.806
2Ramon UriasMOC2B50173315570103492343552.432.532.318.964
3Juan Carlos GamboaOBRSS4817120447062669302961.365.404.257.768
4Isaac Rodriguez SalazarMOC2B51189295610011469282566.391.365.296.756
5Saul SotoMOC1B4915415459051969272210.397.448.292.845
6Leandro CastroMOCOF511903554112929962636102.365.505.284.871
7Sherman JohnsonMAZ2B3212018317031347262973.395.392.258.786
8Alonzo HarrisNAV2B51194385881417802540228.379.412.299.792
9Victor MendozaNAV1B47166255415162889242401.418.536.325.954
10Leo HerasOBRCF4314029338241057233742.344.407.236.751
11Jesus ValdezOBROF51193246213043287223210.389.451.321.840
12Xorge CarrilloMXCC4213314395021150212300.410.376.293.786
13Brian HernandezMAZ3B51191255511012369212801.364.361.288.726
14Alex LiddiMAZ1B50180265515042682205150.377.456.306.833
15Ronnier MustelierCULOF4716617459041466202480.349.398.271.747
16David HarrisMXCOF50189326014162794195554.394.497.317.891
17Sebastian ValleMAZC3611017214151242194010.318.382.191.700
18Kenny WilsonMAZOF52173284473228631955140.369.364.254.733
19Daric BartonJAL1B24741116303728181800.383.378.216.761
20Danny EspinosaHERIF3212019294151750183830.357.417.242.773
21Fernando PerezHER2B4314314314051750183801.304.350.217.654
22Cheslor CuthbertOBR3B5018925446052565173410.301.344.233.645
23Isaac ParedesOBRSS3210814227031438171903.336.352.204.688
24Esteban QuirozMOC2B17491012402922161210.433.449.245.882
25Daniel RobertsonJALOF4416321455201154162327.346.331.276.677
26Jovan RosaNAV3B5018831591601336114164300.373.606.314.980
27Niko VasquezJALSS4314827437061568163820.364.459.291.823
28Stephen CardulloJALOF269615263171752152102.381.542.271.922
29Alejandro GonzalezNAVOF4714615331211241153367.302.281.226.583
30Christian VillanuevaOBR3B19665154031128151310.378.424.227.802
31Manny RodriguezJAL2B522083565601144104142710.357.500.313.857
32Issmael SalasCUL3B4314921472083173142310.374.490.315.864
33Asael SanchezMAZOF3311417347111446141900.380.404.298.783
34Eric Young Jr.HEROF321342237501945142152.358.336.276.693
35Dariel AlvarezJALIF4216022468182380131400.345.500.288.845
36Paul LeonNAVSS4815914359011447133210.274.296.220.570
37Jesus ArredondoMOC1B3790516101820121831.275.222.178.497
38Jose CardonaHEROF381051127702840121863.339.381.257.720
39Edson GarciaMAZOF4417713473411461122235.312.345.266.657
40Agustin MurilloJAL3B3815315353001138122660.298.248.229.546
41C.J. RetherfordMXC1B4115811383011344123631.310.278.241.589
42Fernando FloresNAVC4916712456122059112500.319.353.269.672
43Gabriel GutierrezJALC3613017417242064112240.371.492.315.863
44Tomo OtosakaOBROF2172816401123111501.325.319.222.645
45Jose AmadorJAL2B1965816303142810900.347.431.246.777
46Jose Guadalupe ChavezCUL2B2165612200514101511.299.215.185.514
47Jonathan JonesMOCOF339516214121133101773.336.347.221.684
48Ryan McBroomCUL1B281068245111634102830.294.321.226.615
49Kevin MedranoJAL2B43134203814011455102953.347.410.284.757
50Rico NoelCULCF3010725281205331026134.344.308.262.653
51Roberto RamosHER1B1446715602827101800.448.587.3261.035
52Ramon RiosMXC2B35128143850194610911.357.359.297.717
53Andy WilkinsCUL1B1862812204826102201.324.419.194.744
54Amadeo ZazuetaJAL2B50205255711043080101922.314.390.278.704
55Armando AraizaOBRC36804910041093122.202.125.113.327
56Jason BourgeoisMXCOF29119152730293691021.279.303.227.582
57Domonic BrownHEROF2075920304163591600.345.467.267.812
58Daniel CastroMXCSS3411392420182991502.266.257.212.523
59Dustin GeigerHER1B144389003101891200.340.419.209.758
60Luis JimenezHER3B33119122580173691001.266.303.210.568
61Diego MaderoNAVSS367451420141991300.286.257.189.542
62Norberto ObesoHEROF19571018201102391131.418.404.316.821
63Juan PerezMXCOF2383162150152992864.330.349.253.679
64Jose AguilarOBROF371021528801113981543.370.382.275.752
65Jasson AtondoHER3B451663163700167081614.403.422.380.825
66Yuniesky BetancourtMXC3B351341232503184681410.278.343.239.621
67Luis Alfonso CruzCULSS421642353906238081713.354.488.323.842
68Yadir DrakeJALOF15549121204178800.323.315.222.637
69Roemon FieldsCULCF238792340052781353.326.310.264.637
70Jay GonzalezMOCOF341262031400123583041.283.278.246.560
71Josuan HernandezMOCIF502031957803257483336.318.365.281.683
72Cedric HunterHEROF291121134701144481422.350.393.304.742
73Francisco PegueroHEROF3915521561314338382901.398.535.361.933
74Elmer ReyesNAV2B401401440801145183310.346.364.286.710
75Viosergy RosaMOC1B2063712402102282500.297.349.190.647
76Japhet AmadorJAL1B2390927606235172401.354.567.300.920
77Sebastian ElizaldeCULOF1969111830052171022.329.304.261.633
78Carlos FigueroaJALCF374710110104137621.333.277.234.610
79John NogowskiOBR1B228232120192671313.319.317.256.636
80Henry RamosCULCF1647581015127710.281.255.170.536
81Ali SolisCULC321011125304174072720.295.396.248.691
82Colin WalshMXC2B134271040001471211.347.333.238.680
83Sergio BurruelHERC38109112940163663001.316.330.266.647
84Iker FrancoOBRC1026682029166400.438.615.3081.053
85Blake GailenCULOF93134000546500.256.129.129.385
86Moises GutierrezOBROF306141640042062501.338.328.262.666
87Quincy LatimoreMAZOF228381630272562111.244.301.193.546
88Carlos MunozMAZ1B172523100246400.313.160.120.473
89Max RamirezNAV1B82802200346800.235.143.071.378
90Randy ArozarenaNAVOF155681240021651630.302.286.214.587
91Jesus FabelaMAZOF2753914320122151500.365.396.264.761
92Jorge FloresNAVSS20586125004175811.292.293.207.585
93Brian O'GradyMXCLF9301621041051200.314.333.200.648
94Jose Manuel OrozcoCULOF32741130122114152032.444.554.405.998
95Eury PerezOBROF1667102362163651542.405.537.343.943
96Alan SanchezNAVOF195141220041451100.304.275.235.578
97Jose SermoMOCIF1228152001751200.324.250.179.574
98Rolando AcostaHER2B165041030161641400.286.320.200.606
99Bryce BrentzHEROF83226000564900.278.188.188.465
100Everth CabreraMOCSS30107924601103342232.252.308.224.561
101Alberto CarreonJAL2B2529473027164700.353.552.241.905
102Francisco CordobaMXCC15362400231041001.195.278.111.473
103Jon Del CampoMXCOF101402000124200.333.143.143.476
104Nick EvansMXCOF51511000014801.263.067.067.330
105Alejandro FloresHERC123416000164800.263.176.176.440
106Luis FonsecaNAVLF19626182013234800.328.371.290.699
107Carlos Alberto GastelumMAZ2B2446881012124700.269.261.174.530
108Anthony GiansantiMAZOF2381924401103141612.352.383.296.735
109Dean GreenOBR1B155351320031541411.305.283.245.588
110Irving LopezHER2B25379101003114700.372.297.270.669
111Dustin MartinOBROF7275101006114821.452.407.370.859
112Joey MenesesCUL1B41225001684100.529.667.4171.196
113Melky MesaMXCCF13444741041341400.240.295.159.535
114Dylan MooreCUL3B14486101006114911.283.229.208.512
115Chris RobersonMXCOF2392122572143941431.323.424.272.747
116Brock StassiOBR1B727374004114601.355.407.259.762
117Chuck TaylorMXCOF92915000354800.257.172.172.430
118Alexis WilsonCULC22473104006144601.296.298.213.594
119Ricky AlvarezMXC1B3289922404133831400.292.427.247.719
120Genaro AndradeMOCC348761631182432000.226.276.184.502
121Diory HernandezMOCOF10385101005113521.317.289.263.607
122Samar LeyvaMAZSS30951123101112732102.275.284.242.559
123Yordanys LinaresOBRCF135061221031631110.296.320.240.616
124Jose LunaMAZ2B1931452004731000.270.226.161.496
125Carlos MendivilNAVC203316100273500.250.212.182.462
126Ian MillerCULCF2085122542163632050.330.424.294.753
127Telvin NashNAV1B516121002331000.263.188.125.451
128Julian OrnelasJALOF1225170013103600.357.400.280.757
129Arturo RodriguezMOCC256441120151631000.209.250.172.459
130Carlos RodriguezMXCC1241411004112331500.348.561.268.909
131Carlos SepulvedaOBROF13810000103101.273.000.000.273
132Daniel CarbonellJALLF14456840001221211.229.267.178.496
133Julian LeonHERC5911001142600.333.444.111.778
134Enrique OsorioJALOF2434672026152701.243.441.206.684
135Richy PedrozaOBRIF82635000152500.250.192.192.442
136Omar RenteriaNAVC15731000012402.400.143.143.543
137Ryan SchimpfHERIF2400000002200.333.000.000.333
138Ricardo SerranoMXC3B3291623203173422212.277.374.253.650
139Joey TerdoslavichCUL1B3911000212200.250.111.111.361
140Jorge VazquezMAZIF226651400141721900.243.258.212.500
141Ivan AraujoNAVOF41434200161100.333.429.286.762
142Emmanuel AvilaOBR3B81222100131400.267.250.167.517
143Sergio ContrerasOBROF13800000001400.111.000.000.111
144Cody DeckerJAL1B41613100041400.235.250.188.485
145Jose Del PalacioMOCOF91223001161400.308.500.250.808
146Gilberto GalavizMAZC16476111003121700.280.255.234.535
147Marco GuzmanCUL2B11723100041100.500.571.4291.071
148Antonio LamasCUL3B31971131801174211300.347.433.320.780
149Maxwell LeonCULOF20437100001101931.292.233.233.524
150Marco LopezHER2B2110000001100.500.000.000.500
151Edgar MunozMAZ3B1018481207131221.474.722.4441.196
152Ramiro PenaCUL2B2392122650412431430.295.467.283.762
153Jeremias PinedaMAZOF2802100031200.333.375.250.708
154Erick RodriguezJALC1327172013121400.310.444.259.755
155Cesar SalazarHERC71603000231200.222.188.188.410
156Javier SalazarMXCSS25544122003141900.236.259.222.496
157Darian SandfordJALOF31111000111410.167.091.091.258
158Steve SelskyMXCOF52114000141800.227.190.190.418
159Hans WilsonCULC7722000021100.375.286.286.661
160Christian ZazuetaNAVOF3695927400103111561.289.326.284.615
161Rodolfo AmadorMOC3B2813100140201.375.500.375.875
162Jonathan ArandaOBR2B4200000000200.000.000.000.000
163Corey BrownOBROF2910000000500.100.000.000.100
164Juan CamachoMOCC132111100120900.048.095.048.143
165Tony CampanaHEROF3823010050000.375.625.3751.000
166Ryan CasteelHER1B12435800161101500.182.256.186.438
167Santiago ChavezJALC1433390013120810.273.364.273.636
168Jose Heberto FelixOBRC25617153003180700.246.295.246.541
169Jonathan GalvezMXC3B51734101280500.235.471.235.706
170Misael GermanMXCOF2231351001601001.161.194.161.355
171Alvaro GonzalezNAVIF1300000000200.000.000.000.000
172Justin GreeneMAZOF2901000010300.111.111.111.222
173Kyle JensenHER1B62423100140700.125.167.125.292
174Alan LopezMXC2B6420000000210.000.000.000.000
175Jose LugoMOCOF16320000000210.000.000.000.000
176D'Arby MyersMAZOF134347200490900.217.209.163.427
177Israel NunezCULC2300000000000.000.000.000.000
178Tirso OrnelasOBRCF4500000000100.000.000.000.000
179Juan UriarteMOCC91421000110400.133.071.071.205
180Pat ValaikaHER3B41501000110300.125.067.067.192
181Ricardo ValenzuelaMAZC102011000010400.050.050.050.100
182Roberto ValenzuelaMAZSS18484121005130600.250.271.250.521