//NARANJEROS RADIO

LÍDERES DE BATEO TEMPORADA 2016-2017


# NOMBRE EQUIPO POS G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI TB BB SO SB CS OBP SLG AVG OPS
0Yosmany GuerraMOC2B672493675182129100413384.405.402.301.806
1Jesus CastilloMXC3B6021232648074693383711.399.439.302.838
2Leo HerasMXCOF672374362986261053855102.368.443.262.811
3Jose AmadorHER3B6524037661101560122364100.373.508.275.882
4Agustin MurilloMXC3B5921834689053292332182.409.422.312.831
5Quincy LatimoreNAVOF531933747112124398315603.358.508.244.866
6Isaac Rodriguez SalazarMOC2B642644483140426109313388.391.413.314.804
7Corey BrownMAZOF3411117356162461303131.465.550.3151.015
8Matt SkoleHER1B3713515325031046303300.371.341.237.712
9Chris RobersonMXCOF612413480182525117292595.419.485.332.904
10Jesus ArredondoMOC1B5316012376021849283853.344.306.231.650
11Ronnier MustelierCULOF622394175280643121282241.392.506.314.898
12Sergio ContrerasOBROF6118424485122061272862.372.332.261.703
13Cyle HankerdMAZ1B55193255491103295264211.385.492.280.878
14Oscar RoblesCUL3B5015414487012258261603.409.377.312.785
15Sebastian ElizaldeCULOF5418225429112256253132.324.308.231.632
16J.C. LinaresMOCOF57206285210253481253732.358.393.252.751
17Brian HernandezMOC3B622393572180648108244320.370.452.301.822
18Luis JuarezMXCC571982872191530108242211.433.545.364.978
19Efren NavarroHEROF58229246211143387243410.335.380.271.715
20Saul SotoMOC1B63230196011062789244800.331.387.261.718
21Niko VasquezNAV3B4213926419083274244010.401.532.295.934
22Alejandro GonzalezNAVOF6420829527122167234131.343.322.250.665
23Jeremias PinedaMAZOF47194315572110692353158.364.356.284.719
24Jose Guadalupe ChavezCULSS371162128602940221511.362.345.241.707
25Antonio LamasCUL3B4412318306121044222322.373.358.244.731
26Olmo RosarioMOCOF50187295590423762226103.380.406.294.786
27Xorge CarrilloMXCC60182195211132674213000.374.407.286.780
28Carlos Alberto GastelumHER2B6120423436101851212812.292.250.211.542
29C.J. RetherfordMXC3B6625339752601344140214942.358.553.296.912
30Jorge FloresHERSS6420127487031564204431.316.318.239.634
31Juan Carlos GamboaMOCSS5820227507011260204762.315.297.248.612
32Manny RodriguezCUL2B672633588250834137203831.382.521.335.903
33Art CharlesJAL1B279319198041439193703.336.419.204.756
34Japhet AmadorJAL1B44159194310072074183300.341.465.270.806
35Jesus ValdezJALOF5820224627062587182903.376.431.307.807
36Sebastian ValleMOCC5016416376051958185120.303.354.226.656
37Yuniesky BetancourtMXC1B5220228598142181171710.348.401.292.749
38Joey MenesesCULOF60234337291746104164701.345.444.308.789
39Corey WimberlyOBROF3815027424105481617174.370.320.280.690
40Randy ArozarenaNAVOF511903355720166615341610.382.347.289.729
41Emmanuel AvilaMXC3B5417517398021953153101.293.303.223.596
42Fernando FloresNAVC5920425469031764153311.276.314.225.590
43Matt JuengelOBR3B248314223021631151213.386.373.265.760
44Tony ThomasNAV2B3914824429131562154311.357.419.284.776
45Jake FoxMOC1B3814415298031746144100.290.319.201.610
46Ryan LollisCULRF2277718102825141511.352.325.234.676
47Issmael SalasCUL3B61219226213023081142602.332.370.283.702
48Carlos ValenciaOBR2B65242185014163984144020.252.347.207.599
49Eric Young Jr.HEROF351472848113320741421102.384.503.327.888
50Jose AguilarMAZOF3914323443221457132950.377.399.308.776
51Dean AnnaHER2B26921321500526131900.330.283.228.613
52Alberto CarreonJAL2B468413163231632131702.314.381.190.695
53Leandro CastroMOCOF5621638751424221051335102.391.486.347.877
54Carlos FigueroaJALOF6116923387001045134053.292.266.225.558
55Carlos MunozMAZ1B531495335122346133000.302.309.221.610
56Maxwell LeonCULCF3912617446111055121563.404.437.349.841
57Fernando PerezHER2B4310818346031449123200.385.454.315.839
58Esteban QuirozMAZSS311061321201926122610.287.245.198.532
59Ramon UriasMOC2B4112726367131854121901.357.425.283.782
60Ricardo ValenzuelaOBR1B3261219200821121210.403.344.311.747
61Yancarlo AnguloMAZOF34831015310420112911.300.241.181.541
62Armando AraizaOBRC41102813501721113801.209.206.127.415
63Jason BourgeoisMXCCF411612141400945111632.310.280.255.590
64Michael ChoiceJALRF29946214031534113401.312.362.223.674
65Luis Alfonso GarciaHER1B429911245072150111800.313.505.242.818
66Paul LeonOBRSS5917614397011049114222.285.278.222.563
67Ramiro PenaCUL2B2710715282041442111500.331.393.262.723
68Jorge VazquezCUL1B301101228001531112500.322.282.255.604
69David WashingtonHER1B3111520214081749114910.264.426.183.690
70Yadir DrakeMOCOF39155243611061765102543.278.419.232.697
71Justin GreeneOBROF228412264116351022123.389.417.310.806
72Victor MendozaNAV1B3256712503726101000.328.464.214.793
73Humberto CotaMXCC1830330000391401.308.100.100.408
74Gabriel GutierrezJALC3310593081184391000.353.410.286.763
75Yordanys LinaresMXCOF471943154946218993233.317.459.278.776
76Carlos MoncriefNAVOF175871160041791710.299.293.190.592
77Rico NoelCULOF25101212342163491692.313.337.228.650
78Roberto ValenzuelaMAZIF47125182823073691812.272.288.224.560
79Eric AguileraJAL1B14406920261781500.373.425.225.798
80Carlos AlvarezMAZOF407451540041982110.280.257.203.537
81Alan SanchezNAVOF55191346714532610083522.375.524.351.899
82Joey WendleOBR2B3413722421143257081651.345.511.307.856
83Amadeo ZazuetaMAZ2B6024428711022259182332.315.373.291.688
84Eduardo ArredondoJALCF279511232005257403.298.263.242.561
85Jon Del CampoMXCOF2928582001107500.444.357.286.802
86Iker FrancoCULC31991023305164172601.283.414.232.697
87Heber GomezMAZSS46143937701184772421.296.329.259.625
88Brian GoodwinHERCF251121935622115172011.350.455.313.805
89Taylor MotterOBRSS13454910271671400.308.356.200.663
90Arturo RodriguezHERC501721550511166072900.328.349.291.677
91Cesar TapiaCULC24562122003147910.297.250.214.547
92Jim AdduciOBR1B2484132011292961840.289.345.238.634
93Daniel CastroOBRSS19533830011161100.262.208.151.470
94Jose Augusto FigueroaMAZOF2852481001961410.254.173.154.427
95Gilberto GalavizMAZC287971830152461701.291.304.228.594
96Sergio GarciaMOCOF4195122220283063511.284.316.232.600
97Adan MunozMXCC4081819504163661300.292.444.235.737
98Hector PaezMAZC47105729402123961400.319.371.276.690
99Henry UrrutiaJALOF82735101196400.333.333.185.667
100Christian VillanuevaOBR3B155471500392461300.359.444.278.804
101Jonathan AcevesJALC28565920251751000.230.304.161.533
102Ricky AlvarezMXCOF226691610061751100.311.258.242.568
103Jesus FabelaMAZOF3810282831073353502.322.324.275.645
104Edson GarciaJALOF478361110031251600.191.145.133.336
105Leo GermanMXCOF3149780001851811.255.163.163.418
106Bryan LaHairCULOF196741620192151500.311.313.239.624
107Diego MaderoNAVSS40108132480193552011.261.324.222.585
108Tito PoloMAZOF1866131540011951981.320.288.227.608
109Max RamirezOBR1B16567136018225700.295.393.232.688
110Dave SappeltMXCOF238592030353251401.278.376.235.654
111Humberto SosaNAVC216151830082151700.348.344.295.693
112Mike CarpCUL1B82331000114900.179.043.043.222
113O'Koyea DicksonMXCLF207692120272941400.313.382.276.694
114Julian LeonHERC25604910131341600.215.217.150.432
115Carlos LopezJAL1B1040370000741311.250.175.175.425
116Nelson PerezOBROF10345711151341400.289.382.206.672
117Ramon RiosMXC2B642482366905299041622.281.363.266.644
118Yunesky SanchezMAZSS2793518301132441310.224.258.194.483
119Fernando ValenzuelaJAL1B376051620041841300.308.300.267.608
120Rodolfo AmadorMOC3B511691237410184332101.244.254.219.499
121Alfredo AmezagaCULSS1642480014113502.244.262.190.506
122Daniel CarbonellCULLF20921624422173832011.281.413.261.694
123Alan EspinozaJALC307271721182431900.263.333.236.596
124Jose Heberto FelixOBRC339462220210303800.258.319.234.577
125Lew FordMOCOF415271012113300.556.733.4671.289
126Hector HernandezMXCSS419742110052231200.235.227.216.462
127Samar LeyvaMAZOF366310144003183911.258.286.222.543
128Drew MaggiMAZ3B3812000023300.455.250.250.705
129Jose Manuel OrozcoCULOF47911425325154732811.313.516.275.829
130Gabriel QuintanaJAL3B51634100253500.368.313.250.681
131Derrick RobinsonOBROF31145000053310.571.455.4551.026
132Javier SalazarMXCSS122334110473300.269.304.174.574
133Ali SolisCULC17425930041231310.277.286.214.562
134Tim TorresHER2B51813000233900.286.167.167.452
135Juan UriarteMOCC101602000023500.263.125.125.388
136Lance ZawadzkiNAV2B124731100151432000.294.298.234.592
137Francisco CordobaMXCC212613000332700.207.115.115.322
138Welington DotelMXCOF93105000252700.212.161.161.373
139Cole GarnerNAVOF1558410312102122200.226.362.172.588
140Said GutierrezOBRC111520000002500.167.000.000.167
141Norberto ObesoHEROF131243001162400.438.500.250.938
142Alejandro OrtizJALOF3587101810292522552.222.287.207.510
143Xavier PaulMXCOF2610000102100.250.000.000.250
144Omar RenteriaNAVC71523000032100.294.200.200.494
145Erick RodriguezMAZC4010511930032221200.196.210.181.406
146Asael SanchezOBROF2332261101921011.235.281.188.517
147Rubi SilvaMXCOF2495102762073721712.299.389.284.688
148Mallex SmithHEROF12467502131221221.157.261.109.418
149Christian ZazuetaNAV3B451391233302174223342.246.302.237.549
150Jose CardonaHEROF42525111012151900.241.288.212.529
151Gilberto CarreraCULSS5710000001100.125.000.000.125
152Delino DeShieldsOBROF41502000221621.188.133.133.321
153Angel ErroNAV3B9822000021200.333.250.250.583
154Sergio GastelumOBR2B20573102002121510.203.211.175.414
155Marco GuzmanCUL2B12631001141301.286.667.167.952
156Fernando InzunzaMOC2B3310000001100.250.000.000.250
157Dustin MartinHEROF51936200681210.333.421.316.754
158Cristhian PresichiMXCOF162707100281200.286.296.259.582
159Roberto RamosHER1B245068003121712200.176.340.160.516
160Carlos RodriguezMOCC1400000001300.200.000.000.200
161Jose Carlos UrenaOBROF71312000021200.214.154.154.368
162Eugenio VelezMOCOF21333000131220.286.231.231.516
163Irving WilsonCULC3759111430232311900.250.390.237.640
164Octavio AcostaJALP1000000000000.000
165Jasson AtondoHERIF121825110080500.278.444.278.722
166Andres AyonMOCOF61314001470610.308.538.308.846
167Sergio BurruelHERC1100000000100.000.000.000.000
168Juan CamachoMOCC6912100030200.222.333.222.556
169Santiago ChavezJALC3501000110100.200.200.200.400
170Marco ChicuateMAZC3300000000200.000.000.000.000
171Jesus CruzJALP1000000000000.000
172Alejandro FloresHERC3310000000100.000.000.000.000
173Victor GonzalezJALP1000000000000.000
174K.C. HobsonOBR1B2811001140600.125.500.125.625
175Jeff IbarraJALP1000000000000.000
176Alexis LaraMOCP0000000000000.000
177Terance MarinJALP1200000000200.000.000.000.000
178Hiram MartinezOBR3B61010000100001.0001.0001.0002.000
179Jose MartinezNAV3B4600000000400.000.000.000.000
180Josh MazzolaJAL1B51935101690400.263.474.263.737
181Carlos MendivilNAVC6912001150300.222.556.222.778
182Lastings MilledgeJALOF52133000030200.143.143.143.286
183Israel NunezJALC111724000140201.235.235.235.471
184Ramon OrantesMOC1B82204000140700.182.182.182.364
185Jerry OwensHERCF72916000160201.207.207.207.414
186Edwin SalasJALP1000000000000.000
187Mario Ivan SantanaHERC41123200150300.273.455.273.727
188Carlos SotoMOCC2401000010200.250.250.250.500
189Edgar TorresHERP1000000000000.000
190Mario ValenzuelaJALOF92124001470410.190.333.190.524
191Adan VelazquezMXCIF4200000000100.000.000.000.000