//NARANJEROS RADIO

LÍDERES DE BATEO TEMPORADA 2016-2017


# NOMBRE EQUIPO POS G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI TB BB SO SB CS OBP SLG AVG OPS
0Randy ArozarenaNAVOF511903355720166615341610.382.347.289.729
1Jeremias PinedaMAZOF47194315572110692353158.364.356.284.719
2Isaac Rodriguez SalazarMOC2B642644483140426109313388.391.413.314.804
3Chris RobersonMXCOF612413480182525117292595.419.485.332.904
4Yosmany GuerraMOC2B672493675182129100413384.405.402.301.806
5Corey WimberlyOBROF3815027424105481617174.370.320.280.690
6Eduardo ArredondoJALCF279511232005257403.298.263.242.561
7Jesus ArredondoMOC1B5316012376021849283853.344.306.231.650
8Art CharlesJAL1B279319198041439193703.336.419.204.756
9Yadir DrakeMOCOF39155243611061765102543.278.419.232.697
10Carlos FigueroaJALOF6116923387001045134053.292.266.225.558
11Justin GreeneOBROF228412264116351022123.389.417.310.806
12Matt JuengelOBR3B248314223021631151213.386.373.265.760
13Quincy LatimoreNAVOF531933747112124398315603.358.508.244.866
14Maxwell LeonCULCF3912617446111055121563.404.437.349.841
15Yordanys LinaresMXCOF471943154946218993233.317.459.278.776
16Oscar RoblesCUL3B5015414487012258261603.409.377.312.785
17Olmo RosarioMOCOF50187295590423762226103.380.406.294.786
18Jesus ValdezJALOF5820224627062587182903.376.431.307.807
19Alfredo AmezagaCULSS1642480014113502.244.262.190.506
20Jason BourgeoisMXCCF411612141400945111632.310.280.255.590
21Alberto CarreonJAL2B468413163231632131702.314.381.190.695
22Leandro CastroMOCOF5621638751424221051335102.391.486.347.877
23Sergio ContrerasOBROF6118424485122061272862.372.332.261.703
24Sebastian ElizaldeCULOF5418225429112256253132.324.308.231.632
25Jesus FabelaMAZOF3810282831073353502.322.324.275.645
26Juan Carlos GamboaMOCSS5820227507011260204762.315.297.248.612
27Carlos Alberto GastelumHER2B6120423436101851212812.292.250.211.542
28Leo HerasMXCOF672374362986261053855102.368.443.262.811
29Antonio LamasCUL3B4412318306121044222322.373.358.244.731
30Paul LeonOBRSS5917614397011049114222.285.278.222.563
31J.C. LinaresMOCOF57206285210253481253732.358.393.252.751
32Agustin MurilloMXC3B5921834689053292332182.409.422.312.831
33Rico NoelCULOF25101212342163491692.313.337.228.650
34Alejandro OrtizJALOF3587101810292522552.222.287.207.510
35C.J. RetherfordMXC3B6625339752601344140214942.358.553.296.912
36Ramon RiosMXC2B642482366905299041622.281.363.266.644
37Issmael SalasCUL3B61219226213023081142602.332.370.283.702
38Alan SanchezNAVOF55191346714532610083522.375.524.351.899
39Rubi SilvaMXCOF2495102762073721712.299.389.284.688
40Roberto ValenzuelaMAZIF47125182823073691812.272.288.224.560
41Eric Young Jr.HEROF351472848113320741421102.384.503.327.888
42Amadeo ZazuetaMAZ2B6024428711022259182332.315.373.291.688
43Christian ZazuetaNAV3B451391233302174223342.246.302.237.549
44Rodolfo AmadorMOC3B511691237410184332101.244.254.219.499
45Yancarlo AnguloMAZOF34831015310420112911.300.241.181.541
46Armando AraizaOBRC41102813501721113801.209.206.127.415
47Emmanuel AvilaMXC3B5417517398021953153101.293.303.223.596
48Corey BrownMAZOF3411117356162461303131.465.550.3151.015
49Daniel CarbonellCULLF20921624422173832011.281.413.261.694
50Jesus CastilloMXC3B6021232648074693383711.399.439.302.838
51Jose Guadalupe ChavezCULSS371162128602940221511.362.345.241.707
52Michael ChoiceJALRF29946214031534113401.312.362.223.674
53Humberto CotaMXCC1830330000391401.308.100.100.408
54Delino DeShieldsOBROF41502000221621.188.133.133.321
55Fernando FloresNAVC5920425469031764153311.276.314.225.590
56Jorge FloresHERSS6420127487031564204431.316.318.239.634
57Iker FrancoCULC31991023305164172601.283.414.232.697
58Gilberto GalavizMAZC287971830152461701.291.304.228.594
59Sergio GarciaMOCOF4195122220283063511.284.316.232.600
60Leo GermanMXCOF3149780001851811.255.163.163.418
61Heber GomezMAZSS46143937701184772421.296.329.259.625
62Alejandro GonzalezNAVOF6420829527122167234131.343.322.250.665
63Brian GoodwinHERCF251121935622115172011.350.455.313.805
64Marco GuzmanCUL2B12631001141301.286.667.167.952
65Cyle HankerdMAZ1B55193255491103295264211.385.492.280.878
66Luis JuarezMXCC571982872191530108242211.433.545.364.978
67Samar LeyvaMAZOF366310144003183911.258.286.222.543
68Ryan LollisCULRF2277718102825141511.352.325.234.676
69Carlos LopezJAL1B1040370000741311.250.175.175.425
70Diego MaderoNAVSS40108132480193552011.261.324.222.585
71Joey MenesesCULOF60234337291746104164701.345.444.308.789
72Ronnier MustelierCULOF622394175280643121282241.392.506.314.898
73Israel NunezJALC111724000140201.235.235.235.471
74Jose Manuel OrozcoCULOF47911425325154732811.313.516.275.829
75Jerry OwensHERCF72916000160201.207.207.207.414
76Tito PoloMAZOF1866131540011951981.320.288.227.608
77Manny RodriguezCUL2B672633588250834137203831.382.521.335.903
78Asael SanchezOBROF2332261101921011.235.281.188.517
79Dave SappeltMXCOF238592030353251401.278.376.235.654
80Mallex SmithHEROF12467502131221221.157.261.109.418
81Tony ThomasNAV2B3914824429131562154311.357.419.284.776
82Ramon UriasMOC2B4112726367131854121901.357.425.283.782
83Joey WendleOBR2B3413722421143257081651.345.511.307.856
84Jonathan AcevesJALC28565920251751000.230.304.161.533
85Octavio AcostaJALP1000000000000.000
86Jim AdduciOBR1B2484132011292961840.289.345.238.634
87Jose AguilarMAZOF3914323443221457132950.377.399.308.776
88Eric AguileraJAL1B14406920261781500.373.425.225.798
89Carlos AlvarezMAZOF407451540041982110.280.257.203.537
90Ricky AlvarezMXCOF226691610061751100.311.258.242.568
91Japhet AmadorJAL1B44159194310072074183300.341.465.270.806
92Jose AmadorHER3B6524037661101560122364100.373.508.275.882
93Dean AnnaHER2B26921321500526131900.330.283.228.613
94Jasson AtondoHERIF121825110080500.278.444.278.722
95Andres AyonMOCOF61314001470610.308.538.308.846
96Yuniesky BetancourtMXC1B5220228598142181171710.348.401.292.749
97Sergio BurruelHERC1100000000100.000.000.000.000
98Juan CamachoMOCC6912100030200.222.333.222.556
99Jose CardonaHEROF42525111012151900.241.288.212.529
100Mike CarpCUL1B82331000114900.179.043.043.222
101Gilberto CarreraCULSS5710000001100.125.000.000.125
102Xorge CarrilloMXCC60182195211132674213000.374.407.286.780
103Daniel CastroOBRSS19533830011161100.262.208.151.470
104Santiago ChavezJALC3501000110100.200.200.200.400
105Marco ChicuateMAZC3300000000200.000.000.000.000
106Francisco CordobaMXCC212613000332700.207.115.115.322
107Jesus CruzJALP1000000000000.000
108Jon Del CampoMXCOF2928582001107500.444.357.286.802
109O'Koyea DicksonMXCLF207692120272941400.313.382.276.694
110Welington DotelMXCOF93105000252700.212.161.161.373
111Angel ErroNAV3B9822000021200.333.250.250.583
112Alan EspinozaJALC307271721182431900.263.333.236.596
113Jose Heberto FelixOBRC339462220210303800.258.319.234.577
114Jose Augusto FigueroaMAZOF2852481001961410.254.173.154.427
115Alejandro FloresHERC3310000000100.000.000.000.000
116Lew FordMOCOF415271012113300.556.733.4671.289
117Jake FoxMOC1B3814415298031746144100.290.319.201.610
118Edson GarciaJALOF478361110031251600.191.145.133.336
119Luis Alfonso GarciaHER1B429911245072150111800.313.505.242.818
120Cole GarnerNAVOF1558410312102122200.226.362.172.588
121Sergio GastelumOBR2B20573102002121510.203.211.175.414
122Victor GonzalezJALP1000000000000.000
123Gabriel GutierrezJALC3310593081184391000.353.410.286.763
124Said GutierrezOBRC111520000002500.167.000.000.167
125Brian HernandezMOC3B622393572180648108244320.370.452.301.822
126Hector HernandezMXCSS419742110052231200.235.227.216.462
127K.C. HobsonOBR1B2811001140600.125.500.125.625
128Jeff IbarraJALP1000000000000.000
129Fernando InzunzaMOC2B3310000001100.250.000.000.250
130Bryan LaHairCULOF196741620192151500.311.313.239.624
131Alexis LaraMOCP0000000000000.000
132Julian LeonHERC25604910131341600.215.217.150.432
133Drew MaggiMAZ3B3812000023300.455.250.250.705
134Terance MarinJALP1200000000200.000.000.000.000
135Dustin MartinHEROF51936200681210.333.421.316.754
136Hiram MartinezOBR3B61010000100001.0001.0001.0002.000
137Jose MartinezNAV3B4600000000400.000.000.000.000
138Josh MazzolaJAL1B51935101690400.263.474.263.737
139Carlos MendivilNAVC6912001150300.222.556.222.778
140Victor MendozaNAV1B3256712503726101000.328.464.214.793
141Lastings MilledgeJALOF52133000030200.143.143.143.286
142Carlos MoncriefNAVOF175871160041791710.299.293.190.592
143Taylor MotterOBRSS13454910271671400.308.356.200.663
144Adan MunozMXCC4081819504163661300.292.444.235.737
145Carlos MunozMAZ1B531495335122346133000.302.309.221.610
146Efren NavarroHEROF58229246211143387243410.335.380.271.715
147Norberto ObesoHEROF131243001162400.438.500.250.938
148Ramon OrantesMOC1B82204000140700.182.182.182.364
149Hector PaezMAZC47105729402123961400.319.371.276.690
150Xavier PaulMXCOF2610000102100.250.000.000.250
151Ramiro PenaCUL2B2710715282041442111500.331.393.262.723
152Fernando PerezHER2B4310818346031449123200.385.454.315.839
153Nelson PerezOBROF10345711151341400.289.382.206.672
154Cristhian PresichiMXCOF162707100281200.286.296.259.582
155Gabriel QuintanaJAL3B51634100253500.368.313.250.681
156Esteban QuirozMAZSS311061321201926122610.287.245.198.532
157Max RamirezOBR1B16567136018225700.295.393.232.688
158Roberto RamosHER1B245068003121712200.176.340.160.516
159Omar RenteriaNAVC71523000032100.294.200.200.494
160Derrick RobinsonOBROF31145000053310.571.455.4551.026
161Arturo RodriguezHERC501721550511166072900.328.349.291.677
162Carlos RodriguezMOCC1400000001300.200.000.000.200
163Erick RodriguezMAZC4010511930032221200.196.210.181.406
164Edwin SalasJALP1000000000000.000
165Javier SalazarMXCSS122334110473300.269.304.174.574
166Yunesky SanchezMAZSS2793518301132441310.224.258.194.483
167Mario Ivan SantanaHERC41123200150300.273.455.273.727
168Matt SkoleHER1B3713515325031046303300.371.341.237.712
169Ali SolisCULC17425930041231310.277.286.214.562
170Humberto SosaNAVC216151830082151700.348.344.295.693
171Carlos SotoMOCC2401000010200.250.250.250.500
172Saul SotoMOC1B63230196011062789244800.331.387.261.718
173Cesar TapiaCULC24562122003147910.297.250.214.547
174Edgar TorresHERP1000000000000.000
175Tim TorresHER2B51813000233900.286.167.167.452
176Jose Carlos UrenaOBROF71312000021200.214.154.154.368
177Juan UriarteMOCC101602000023500.263.125.125.388
178Henry UrrutiaJALOF82735101196400.333.333.185.667
179Carlos ValenciaOBR2B65242185014163984144020.252.347.207.599
180Fernando ValenzuelaJAL1B376051620041841300.308.300.267.608
181Mario ValenzuelaJALOF92124001470410.190.333.190.524
182Ricardo ValenzuelaOBR1B3261219200821121210.403.344.311.747
183Sebastian ValleMOCC5016416376051958185120.303.354.226.656
184Niko VasquezNAV3B4213926419083274244010.401.532.295.934
185Jorge VazquezCUL1B301101228001531112500.322.282.255.604
186Adan VelazquezMXCIF4200000000100.000.000.000.000
187Eugenio VelezMOCOF21333000131220.286.231.231.516
188Christian VillanuevaOBR3B155471500392461300.359.444.278.804
189David WashingtonHER1B3111520214081749114910.264.426.183.690
190Irving WilsonCULC3759111430232311900.250.390.237.640
191Lance ZawadzkiNAV2B124731100151432000.294.298.234.592