//NARANJEROS RADIO
Compra Tu Abonado

LÍDERES DE BATEO TEMPORADA 2018-2019


# NOMBRE EQUIPO POS G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI TB BB SO SB CS OBP SLG AVG OPS
1Alonzo HarrisNAV2B51194385881417802540228.379.412.299.792
2Alejandro GonzalezNAVOF4714615331211241153367.302.281.226.583
3Daniel RobertsonJALOF4416321455201154162327.346.331.276.677
4Josuan HernandezMOCIF502031957803257483336.318.365.281.683
5Isaac Rodriguez SalazarMOC2B51189295610011469282566.391.365.296.756
6Edson GarciaMAZOF4417713473411461122235.312.345.266.657
7Jasson AtondoHER3B451663163700167081614.403.422.380.825
8David HarrisMXCOF50189326014162794195554.394.497.317.891
9Rico NoelCULCF3010725281205331026134.344.308.262.653
10Juan PerezMXCOF2383162150152992864.330.349.253.679
11Jose AguilarOBROF371021528801113981543.370.382.275.752
12Jose CardonaHEROF381051127702840121863.339.381.257.720
13Luis Alfonso CruzCULSS421642353906238081713.354.488.323.842
14Roemon FieldsCULCF238792340052781353.326.310.264.637
15Sherman JohnsonMAZ2B3212018317031347262973.395.392.258.786
16Jonathan JonesMOCOF339516214121133101773.336.347.221.684
17Kevin MedranoJAL2B43134203814011455102953.347.410.284.757
18John NogowskiOBR1B228232120192671313.319.317.256.636
19Isaac ParedesOBRSS3210814227031438171903.336.352.204.688
20Armando AraizaOBRC36804910041093122.202.125.113.327
21Everth CabreraMOCSS30107924601103342232.252.308.224.561
22Stephen CardulloJALOF269615263171752152102.381.542.271.922
23Daniel CastroMXCSS3411392420182991502.266.257.212.523
24Leandro CastroMOCOF511903554112929962636102.365.505.284.871
25Sebastian ElizaldeCULOF1969111830052171022.329.304.261.633
26Anthony GiansantiMAZOF2381924401103141612.352.383.296.735
27Leo HerasOBRCF4314029338241057233742.344.407.236.751
28Cedric HunterHEROF291121134701144481422.350.393.304.742
29Samar LeyvaMAZSS30951123101112732102.275.284.242.559
30Jose Manuel OrozcoCULOF32741130122114152032.444.554.405.998
31Eury PerezOBROF1667102362163651542.405.537.343.943
32Omar RenteriaNAVC15731000012402.400.143.143.543
33Ricardo SerranoMXC3B3291623203173422212.277.374.253.650
34Ramon UriasMOC2B50173315570103492343552.432.532.318.964
35Eric Young Jr.HEROF321342237501945142152.358.336.276.693
36Amadeo ZazuetaJAL2B50205255711043080101922.314.390.278.704
37Japhet AmadorJAL1B2390927606235172401.354.567.300.920
38Rodolfo AmadorMOC3B2813100140201.375.500.375.875
39Jesus ArredondoMOC1B3790516101820121831.275.222.178.497
40Jason BourgeoisMXCOF29119152730293691021.279.303.227.582
41Sergio BurruelHERC38109112940163663001.316.330.266.647
42Daniel CarbonellJALLF14456840001221211.229.267.178.496
43Jose Guadalupe ChavezCUL2B2165612200514101511.299.215.185.514
44Francisco CordobaMXCC15362400231041001.195.278.111.473
45Nick EvansMXCOF51511000014801.263.067.067.330
46Carlos FigueroaJALCF374710110104137621.333.277.234.610
47Jorge FloresNAVSS20586125004175811.292.293.207.585
48Marc FloresNAV1B3710411242041138342501.441.365.231.806
49Juan Carlos GamboaOBRSS4817120447062669302961.365.404.257.768
50Misael GermanMXCOF2231351001601001.161.194.161.355
51Jay GonzalezMOCOF341262031400123583041.283.278.246.560
52Dean GreenOBR1B155351320031541411.305.283.245.588
53Moises GutierrezOBROF306141640042062501.338.328.262.666
54Brian HernandezMAZ3B51191255511012369212801.364.361.288.726
55Diory HernandezMOCOF10385101005113521.317.289.263.607
56Luis JimenezHER3B33119122580173691001.266.303.210.568
57Quincy LatimoreMAZOF228381630272562111.244.301.193.546
58Maxwell LeonCULOF20437100001101931.292.233.233.524
59Dustin MartinOBROF7275101006114821.452.407.370.859
60Victor MendozaNAV1B47166255415162889242401.418.536.325.954
61Dylan MooreCUL3B14486101006114911.283.229.208.512
62Edgar MunozMAZ3B1018481207131221.474.722.4441.196
63Norberto ObesoHEROF19571018201102391131.418.404.316.821
64Enrique OsorioJALOF2434672026152701.243.441.206.684
65Tomo OtosakaOBROF2172816401123111501.325.319.222.645
66Francisco PegueroHEROF3915521561314338382901.398.535.361.933
67Fernando PerezHER2B4314314314051750183801.304.350.217.654
68C.J. RetherfordMXC1B4115811383011344123631.310.278.241.589
69Ramon RiosMXC2B35128143850194610911.357.359.297.717
70Chris RobersonMXCOF2392122572143941431.323.424.272.747
71Carlos SepulvedaOBROF13810000103101.273.000.000.273
72Brock StassiOBR1B727374004114601.355.407.259.762
73Colin WalshMXC2B134271040001471211.347.333.238.680
74Andy WilkinsCUL1B1862812204826102201.324.419.194.744
75Alexis WilsonCULC22473104006144601.296.298.213.594
76Christian ZazuetaNAVOF3695927400103111561.289.326.284.615
77Rolando AcostaHER2B165041030161641400.286.320.200.606
78Dariel AlvarezJALIF4216022468182380131400.345.500.288.845
79Ricky AlvarezMXC1B3289922404133831400.292.427.247.719
80Jose AmadorJAL2B1965816303142810900.347.431.246.777
81Genaro AndradeMOCC348761631182432000.226.276.184.502
82Jonathan ArandaOBR2B4200000000200.000.000.000.000
83Ivan AraujoNAVOF41434200161100.333.429.286.762
84Randy ArozarenaNAVOF155681240021651630.302.286.214.587
85Emmanuel AvilaOBR3B81222100131400.267.250.167.517
86Daric BartonJAL1B24741116303728181800.383.378.216.761
87Yuniesky BetancourtMXC3B351341232503184681410.278.343.239.621
88Bryce BrentzHEROF83226000564900.278.188.188.465
89Corey BrownOBROF2910000000500.100.000.000.100
90Domonic BrownHEROF2075920304163591600.345.467.267.812
91Juan CamachoMOCC132111100120900.048.095.048.143
92Tony CampanaHEROF3823010050000.375.625.3751.000
93Alberto CarreonJAL2B2529473027164700.353.552.241.905
94Xorge CarrilloMXCC4213314395021150212300.410.376.293.786
95Ryan CasteelHER1B12435800161101500.182.256.186.438
96Santiago ChavezJALC1433390013120810.273.364.273.636
97Sergio ContrerasOBROF13800000001400.111.000.000.111
98Cheslor CuthbertOBR3B5018925446052565173410.301.344.233.645
99Cody DeckerJAL1B41613100041400.235.250.188.485
100Jon Del CampoMXCOF101402000124200.333.143.143.476
101Jose Del PalacioMOCOF91223001161400.308.500.250.808
102Yadir DrakeJALOF15549121204178800.323.315.222.637
103Danny EspinosaHERIF3212019294151750183830.357.417.242.773
104Jesus FabelaMAZOF2753914320122151500.365.396.264.761
105Jose Heberto FelixOBRC25617153003180700.246.295.246.541
106Alejandro FloresHERC123416000164800.263.176.176.440
107Fernando FloresNAVC4916712456122059112500.319.353.269.672
108Luis FonsecaNAVLF19626182013234800.328.371.290.699
109Iker FrancoOBRC1026682029166400.438.615.3081.053
110Blake GailenCULOF93134000546500.256.129.129.385
111Gilberto GalavizMAZC16476111003121700.280.255.234.535
112Jonathan GalvezMXC3B51734101280500.235.471.235.706
113Carlos Alberto GastelumMAZ2B2446881012124700.269.261.174.530
114Dustin GeigerHER1B144389003101891200.340.419.209.758
115Alvaro GonzalezNAVIF1300000000200.000.000.000.000
116Justin GreeneMAZOF2901000010300.111.111.111.222
117Gabriel GutierrezJALC3613017417242064112240.371.492.315.863
118Marco GuzmanCUL2B11723100041100.500.571.4291.071
119Kyle JensenHER1B62423100140700.125.167.125.292
120Antonio LamasCUL3B31971131801174211300.347.433.320.780
121Julian LeonHERC5911001142600.333.444.111.778
122Paul LeonNAVSS4815914359011447133210.274.296.220.570
123Alex LiddiMAZ1B50180265515042682205150.377.456.306.833
124Yordanys LinaresOBRCF135061221031631110.296.320.240.616
125Alan LopezMXC2B6420000000210.000.000.000.000
126Irving LopezHER2B25379101003114700.372.297.270.669
127Marco LopezHER2B2110000001100.500.000.000.500
128Jose LugoMOCOF16320000000210.000.000.000.000
129Jose LunaMAZ2B1931452004731000.270.226.161.496
130Diego MaderoNAVSS367451420141991300.286.257.189.542
131Ryan McBroomCUL1B281068245111634102830.294.321.226.615
132Carlos MendivilNAVC203316100273500.250.212.182.462
133Joey MenesesCUL1B41225001684100.529.667.4171.196
134Melky MesaMXCCF13444741041341400.240.295.159.535
135Ian MillerCULCF2085122542163632050.330.424.294.753
136Carlos MunozMAZ1B172523100246400.313.160.120.473
137Agustin MurilloJAL3B3815315353001138122660.298.248.229.546
138Ronnier MustelierCULOF4716617459041466202480.349.398.271.747
139D'Arby MyersMAZOF134347200490900.217.209.163.427
140Telvin NashNAV1B516121002331000.263.188.125.451
141Israel NunezCULC2300000000000.000.000.000.000
142Brian O'GradyMXCLF9301621041051200.314.333.200.648
143Julian OrnelasJALOF1225170013103600.357.400.280.757
144Tirso OrnelasOBRCF4500000000100.000.000.000.000
145Richy PedrozaOBRIF82635000152500.250.192.192.442
146Ramiro PenaCUL2B2392122650412431430.295.467.283.762
147Jeremias PinedaMAZOF2802100031200.333.375.250.708
148Esteban QuirozMOC2B17491012402922161210.433.449.245.882
149Max RamirezNAV1B82802200346800.235.143.071.378
150Henry RamosCULCF1647581015127710.281.255.170.536
151Roberto RamosHER1B1446715602827101800.448.587.3261.035
152Elmer ReyesNAV2B401401440801145183310.346.364.286.710
153Arturo RodriguezMOCC256441120151631000.209.250.172.459
154Carlos RodriguezMXCC1241411004112331500.348.561.268.909
155Erick RodriguezJALC1327172013121400.310.444.259.755
156Manny RodriguezJAL2B522083565601144104142710.357.500.313.857
157Jovan RosaNAV3B5018831591601336114164300.373.606.314.980
158Viosergy RosaMOC1B2063712402102282500.297.349.190.647
159Issmael SalasCUL3B4314921472083173142310.374.490.315.864
160Cesar SalazarHERC71603000231200.222.188.188.410
161Javier SalazarMXCSS25544122003141900.236.259.222.496
162Alan SanchezNAVOF195141220041451100.304.275.235.578
163Asael SanchezMAZOF3311417347111446141900.380.404.298.783
164Darian SandfordJALOF31111000111410.167.091.091.258
165Ryan SchimpfHERIF2400000002200.333.000.000.333
166Steve SelskyMXCOF52114000141800.227.190.190.418
167Jose SermoMOCIF1228152001751200.324.250.179.574
168Ali SolisCULC321011125304174072720.295.396.248.691
169Saul SotoMOC1B4915415459051969272210.397.448.292.845
170Chuck TaylorMXCOF92915000354800.257.172.172.430
171Joey TerdoslavichCUL1B3911000212200.250.111.111.361
172Juan UriarteMOCC91421000110400.133.071.071.205
173Pat ValaikaHER3B41501000110300.125.067.067.192
174Jesus ValdezOBROF51193246213043287223210.389.451.321.840
175Ricardo ValenzuelaMAZC102011000010400.050.050.050.100
176Roberto ValenzuelaMAZSS18484121005130600.250.271.250.521
177Sebastian ValleMAZC3611017214151242194010.318.382.191.700
178Niko VasquezJALSS4314827437061568163820.364.459.291.823
179Jorge VazquezMAZIF226651400141721900.243.258.212.500
180Christian VillanuevaOBR3B19665154031128151310.378.424.227.802
181Hans WilsonCULC7722000021100.375.286.286.661
182Kenny WilsonMAZOF52173284473228631955140.369.364.254.733