BANNER Abonados

LÍDERES DE BATEO TEMPORADA 2019-2020


# NOMBRE EQUIPO POS G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI TB BB SO SB CS OBP SLG AVG OPS
1Jose AguilarOBROF49180335412111571272769.402.394.300.796
2Jeremias PinedaMAZCF67260427242311892070139.338.342.277.680
3Taiki SekineOBROF55216466385019812331208.365.375.292.740
4Sebastian ElizaldeCULOF6022144686410371123228217.397.507.308.904
5Alonzo HarrisNAVOF67257376150414782940197.318.304.237.622
6Marco JaimeGSV2B64211255812221980193247.341.379.275.720
7Luis UriasOBR2B3011820345052054182277.400.458.288.858
8Jose Guadalupe ChavezCUL2B6017126469212162292556.371.363.269.734
9Leo GermanGSVOF52145173322174293886.282.290.228.572
10Yadiel HernandezHEROF6021137717054393505015.462.441.336.903
11Rico NoelCULOF642454771104323982854305.369.400.290.769
12Isaac Rodriguez SalazarMOC2B672563787904201083038125.414.422.340.836
13Reynaldo RodriguezHER1B642562972161638108243965.337.422.281.759
14Carlos SepulvedaOBR2B5419525446022556334145.346.287.226.633
15Jesus FabelaCULOF5713421305131546232284.364.343.224.707
16Jorge FloresMAZSS4213316385211150192864.382.376.286.758
17Juan Carlos GamboaOBRSS6018824343031446205344.268.245.181.512
18Anthony GiansantiMAZLF5518626577262686183544.373.462.306.836
19Leo HerasMXCOF56192164520114502351124.319.260.234.580
20Josuan HernandezMOC3B672493071100738102244624.363.410.285.773
21Ronnier MustelierCUL3B4215015458002653131504.359.353.300.713
22Alejandro OrtizGSVOF4214619508211465222834.432.445.342.877
23Felix PerezMTYOF6824436661101048107206024.352.439.270.791
24Orlando PinaOBR1B451512037604205594014.301.364.245.665
25Ramon RiosMAZ2B6322613554011862121474.287.274.243.561
26Niko VasquezMTYSS6019423453051863374904.358.325.232.683
27Jay AustinMXCOF1036471102103743.256.278.194.534
28Michael ChoiceMTYOF562032649121123499185723.335.488.241.822
29Maxwell LeonJALLF491701736701946143223.297.271.212.567
30Paul LeonNAVSS65235206614032889154703.321.379.281.700
31Fabricio MaciasMXCOF35101112641173543043.303.347.257.649
32Joey MenesesCUL1B652383479182641119363873.418.500.332.918
33Ruben PazMTYOF829361013102803.281.345.207.626
34Ramiro PenaCUL2B5720522492142065212283.308.317.239.625
35Juan PerezNAVOF175861401482861313.323.483.241.806
36Sergio PerezMTYOF491271133400837121903.343.291.260.634
37Issmael SalasMAZ3B63221285614032779222703.331.357.253.688
38Xavier ScruggsOBR1B4516522345081863225203.309.382.206.691
39Ali SolisCULC351201330401153743643.297.308.250.605
40Jesus ArredondoMOC2B5618418478021161204432.330.332.255.662
41Wynton BernardMTYOF10437131023201742.318.465.302.783
42Jose CardonaHEROF335761210141631102.262.281.211.543
43Edson GarciaMAZOF57205305510331880243122.348.390.268.738
44Alejandro GonzalezNAVOF47102618100519153542.292.186.176.478
45Cade GottaGSVOF134871331041821032.321.375.271.696
46Fernando InzunzaMOC2B173418000281802.297.235.235.533
47Antonio LamasCUL3B421221539803195661722.354.459.320.813
48Samar LeyvaNAVSS3459101010001111412.246.186.169.433
49Rodrigo OrozcoCULOF1962111411182012842.347.323.226.669
50Chris RobersonMAZOF4215316369101247142072.300.307.235.607
51Carlos SotoMOCC3593717400521113412.283.226.183.509
52Adolfo ValdezOBROF41010000100021.0001.0001.0002.000
53Ricardo ValenzuelaOBRC3911413368011547142112.400.412.316.812
54Roberto ValenzuelaMTYSS40103619200721101512.257.204.184.461
55Eric AguileraMXCOF60199194213142169286901.314.347.211.661
56Dariel AlvarezCULOF6525638771001656135213521.359.527.301.887
57Ricky AlvarezMAZ1B44126525401143271611.250.254.198.504
58Rodolfo AmadorMOC3B5118817444031857103021.277.303.234.580
59Armando AraizaOBRC194381220272071301.377.465.279.842
60Emmanuel AvilaGSV3B6622720548021768142071.316.300.238.616
61Andres AyonMOCOF1740371003811301.190.200.175.390
62Keon BarnumNAV1B5219419499073279195701.324.407.253.731
63Roger BernadinaGSVOF4214920387132056193411.339.376.255.715
64Domonic BrownMAZOF2169916611727121211.354.391.232.745
65Daniel CarbonellMXCOF41400000001501.067.000.000.067
66Alberto CarreonJAL2B3659141501162041101.313.339.254.651
67Xorge CarrilloMXCC521669406011249173121.323.295.241.618
68Leandro CastroMOCOF6626037691311242120225261.324.462.265.785
69Randy CesarGSV3B18544840191541601.200.278.148.478
70Daniel CornejoGSVOF81101000011201.231.091.091.322
71Noel CuevasMOCOF281161843120065551431.407.474.371.881
72Jon Del CampoGSVOF11710000001211.222.000.000.222
73O'Koyea DicksonMXCOF5016719394062261334311.365.365.234.730
74Yadir DrakeGSVOF12423152006177711.471.405.357.875
75Phillip EvansMXCDH14493102003126611.298.245.204.543
76Francisco FerreiroGSVOF3761671002831901.169.131.115.300
77Carlos FigueroaJALOF4819937654101271142251.381.357.327.738
78Jose Augusto FigueroaMAZCF1935360000601201.171.171.171.343
79Fernando FloresNAVC491557337052155183301.291.355.213.646
80Willy GarciaOBROF321241029223154463601.280.355.234.635
81Amilcar GomezMOCOF1420220000201001.100.100.100.200
82Gabriel GutierrezJALC5318718529242477112111.327.412.278.738
83Brian HernandezMXC3B65250297113011887212701.343.348.284.691
84Jonathan JonesMOCOF28114153540174271521.352.368.307.721
85Quincy LatimoreGSVOF113961210121671211.413.410.308.823
86Alejo LopezMTY2B2793825101102971211.346.312.269.658
87Alex MejiaMTY1B249192440173181211.323.341.264.664
88Javier MirelesCUL2B29376110004110631.297.297.297.595
89Agustin MurilloJAL3B5218830592052076212861.382.404.314.786
90Daniel NavaGSVOF72714000141401.179.148.148.327
91Norberto ObesoHERLF4412722365031550181631.376.394.283.770
92Paulo OrlandoOBROF51181284961103387275431.383.481.271.864
93Julian OrnelasJALOF4710710245131440103011.300.374.224.674
94Isaac ParedesOBR3B4416622495122062171811.372.373.295.746
95Francisco PegueroHEROF3314617494272778133921.395.534.336.929
96Lorenzo QuintanaMOCC4215822448042064122811.339.405.278.744
97Esteban QuirozMOC2B258913234041739131701.364.438.258.803
98Bijan RademacherCULOF216541710142151411.310.323.262.633
99Roberto RamosHER1B4815225357052157305201.353.375.230.728
100Omar RenteriaNAVC316961440252452301.267.348.203.614
101Arturo RodriguezGSVC50145933503204773011.283.324.228.607
102Manny RodriguezJAL2B662713474190944120213331.339.443.273.782
103Olmo RosarioGSVOF933560113113401.250.333.182.583
104Alan SanchezCULOF299262920053171241.364.337.315.701
105Asael SanchezNAVRF4214117377011247123401.325.333.262.658
106Daniel SanchezMAZC297331730032031201.263.274.233.537
107Roel SantosHEROF29137214442175561981.363.401.321.764
108Saul SotoMOC1B6722023615083390464611.402.409.277.811
109Miguel TorreroMTY3B35118828202113651311.274.305.237.579
110Nick TorresGSVOF3512415299021344133911.317.355.234.671
111Jesus ValdezOBROF622583276170945120145511.330.465.295.795
112Sebastian ValleMAZC4514316274172054143301.263.378.189.640
113Fernando VillegasJALOF162136300191601.318.429.286.747
114Jamie WestbrookOBROF13452102003122901.271.267.222.538
115Alexis WilsonCULC381041425301113191121.298.298.240.596
116Michael WingMTY3B5518417418041761214521.306.332.223.637
117Christian ZazuetaCUL3B61229277210142696727101.335.419.314.754
118Rolando AcostaHER2B1332691028164900.361.500.281.861
119Jose AmadorMTY2B4713715376031452302910.412.380.270.791
120Bryant AragonGSV1B2128251002611400.207.214.179.421
121Bryan AraizaGSVOF10731000110400.125.143.143.268
122Jonathan ArandaOBR2B131512000021700.188.133.133.321
123Jasson AtondoHEROF19778193008225700.293.286.247.578
124Brandon BarnesMXCOF10434820001011420.205.233.186.437
125Sergio BurruelOBRC297361240181991600.253.260.164.513
126Juan CamachoMOCC1136191001100800.270.278.250.548
127Stephen CardulloJALOF3914224384192371152810.348.500.268.848
128Gilberto CarreraMTY2B11700000001100.125.000.000.125
129Daniel CastroMXCSS55229226716042395103820.331.415.293.745
130Art CharlesGSV1B4314023314192864424600.403.457.221.860
131Ivan ChavezGSVIF1200000000100.000.000.000.000
132Santiago ChavezJALC182835100364910.294.214.179.508
133Matt ClarkHER1B725050002541100.333.200.200.533
134Francisco CordobaMXCC3580915005133071600.261.375.188.636
135Luis Alfonso CruzHERSS381511641120175692000.313.371.272.683
136Brandon CunniffMTYP1000000000000.000
137Cheslor CuthbertOBR3B11425104014174800.304.405.238.709
138Alejandro De AzaMXCOF5321427629041583214220.358.388.290.746
139Christopher EscarregaMAZC2200000000100.000.000.000.000
140Alan EspinozaJALC1221191004105400.538.476.4291.015
141Jose Heberto FelixMTYC4710772630082971100.296.271.243.567
142Edwin FierroOBRP1000000000000.000
143Alejandro FloresHERC121412001253300.294.357.143.651
144Kevin FloresHERSS265871630061931100.306.328.276.634
145Marc FloresGSV1B926230002341400.233.115.115.349
146Oziel FloresJAL2B272375100161830.250.261.217.511
147Iker FrancoOBRC81403000030300.214.214.214.429
148Rafael FrancoMXCOF10230000000110.000.000.000.000
149Alonso GaitanOBROF2726530003341110.233.115.115.349
150Gilberto GalavizGSVC3680101440152141100.233.263.175.495
151Carlos GarzonGSVC346671240011672000.280.242.182.522
152Mateo GilCULSS61314200060620.308.462.308.769
153Santiago GonzalezMTYOF163523001160300.086.171.086.257
154Hector GuerreroMOC3B2955101120071371400.290.236.200.527
155Moises GutierrezGSV3B5415083712022755174710.326.367.247.692
156Marco GuzmanNAVSS1838330013621600.143.158.079.301
157Bernardo HerasMXC1B172353001264610.259.261.130.520
158Hector HernandezMXCSS33712223005253610.338.352.310.690
159Alfredo HurtadoCULC202216000262500.333.273.273.606
160Walter IbarraMAZSS3512062530072853200.244.233.208.477
161Jon KemmerGSVOF227271430051752910.256.236.194.493
162Alay LagoGSV2B83346000462910.229.182.182.410
163Julian LeonHERC55174274312092782286000.389.471.247.860
164Alex LiddiMAZ3B39134925701123584820.231.261.187.492
165Rymer LirianoCULOF51101000011800.167.091.091.258
166Jose LizarragaGSVC3300000000200.000.000.000.000
167Steve LombardozziOBR1B1133472004981210.357.273.212.630
168Irving LopezHER2B461471836600742122320.304.286.245.590
169Roberto LopezMTYOF173821000041011410.431.263.263.695
170Jose LugoMOCOF321331000010900.077.077.077.154
171Jose LunaMTY2B2981101930282871800.295.346.235.641
172Diego MaderoMAZSS184311220031451000.367.326.279.693
173Andres MartinMTYOF2618300000001100.000.000.000.000
174Bruce MaxwellJAL1B1551514101518101400.387.353.275.740
175Victor MendozaOBR1B4115219353051253213300.331.349.230.680
176Eric MezaCUL1B1035570014102600.237.286.200.523
177Omar MezaNAV2B202154000040500.190.190.190.381
178Italo MottaMAZ3B11922010040300.222.444.222.667
179Carlos MunozMAZ1B5616515476022959322210.397.358.285.755
180D'Arby MyersJALOF31112000121310.250.182.182.432
181Telvin NashNAV1B1137241003521800.154.135.108.289
182Christian NavarroMAZOF111022000120100.200.200.200.400
183Efren NavarroCUL1B248513224021032132300.354.376.259.730
184Efren NievesCULIF2010000000000.000
185Ciro NorzagarayGSVSS295171121041521400.245.294.216.539
186Manuel OrdunoNAVLF36126123441054093610.326.317.270.644
187Jose Manuel OrozcoMXCOF3780915301621123100.313.263.188.575
188Enrique OsorioJALOF194781100021151600.321.234.234.555
189Fausto OsorioHEROF1000000000000.000
190Fernando PerezHER2B4012917303051248123400.303.372.233.675
191D.J. PetersonMXC1B1555913402823102000.354.418.236.772
192Isidro PinaMTYC4711000010200.143.143.143.286
193Correlle PrimeNAV1B933242000611200.147.182.121.329
194German RevillaCULC1201000210000.500.500.5001.000
195Missael RiveraJAL3B335531321021761300.317.309.236.627
196Alex RoblesHER3B5015920451001265862730.314.365.283.678
197Edgar RoblesMAZOF1201000010100.500.500.5001.000
198Carlos RodriguezMXCC243921030021341500.356.333.256.689
199Erick RodriguezMTYC36866183007219710.284.244.209.528
200Josh RodriguezHER3B21821418113143071310.281.366.220.647
201Jose RojasOBR3B2068711600617141300.294.250.162.544
202Randy RomeroMAZLF323446100071920.200.206.176.406
203Jovan RosaNAV3B4315519363072360144510.312.387.232.699
204Cesar SalazarHERC1527364003101800.276.370.222.646
205Javier SalazarMXCSS2274924201112991420.395.392.324.787
206Javier SanchezMOC3B5500000000100.000.000.000.000
207Luis SantosMXC2B5711000010110.143.143.143.286
208Maikel SerranoNAVRF175871110392181010.304.362.190.666
209Ricardo SerranoMXC3B411326242021232102910.236.242.182.479
210Humberto SosaMTYC1224110001121000.115.042.042.157
211Oscar SotoNAVC4511000010100.200.200.200.400
212Cesar TapiaMOCC82100000000600.045.000.000.045
213Aneury TavarezOBROF6280112103150610.393.536.393.929
214Juan UriarteMOCC22536102017154800.254.283.189.537
215Ramon UriasMOC2B291081422204113672300.264.333.204.598
216Henry UrrutiaJAL1B662513881151943125344420.405.498.323.903
217Alex ValdezMXC2B6224100014133300.520.591.4551.111
218Jose VargasCUL3B165661120261911700.220.339.196.560
219Jorge VazquezJAL1B2370924303436111700.432.514.343.946
220Brandon VillarrealHERCF9210000000000.000.000.000.000
221Justin WilliamsMXCOF311248348121750142230.348.403.274.751
222Hans WilsonCULC9803000030300.375.375.375.750
223Amadeo ZazuetaJALSS6125731821101279692410.351.374.319.724