//NARANJEROS RADIO

LÍDERES DE BATEO TEMPORADA 2017-2018


# NOMBRE EQUIPO POS G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI TB BB SO SB CS OBP SLG AVG OPS
1Yordanys LinaresMXCOF11383120005125803.386.316.316.702
2Armando AraizaOBRC82006100273702.417.350.300.767
3Randy ArozarenaNAVCF1148111521252531122.365.521.313.886
4Joey MenesesCUL1B104238100692802.222.214.190.437
5D'Arby MyersCULOF11523143004173512.309.327.269.636
6Jose AguilarMAZOF11348133016193401.450.559.3821.009
7Jason BourgeoisHEROF11467131002148711.389.304.283.693
8Daniel CastroMXCSS10279112001135301.500.481.407.981
9Garin CecchiniMAZ3B11411901071111021.250.268.220.518
10Sebastian ElizaldeCULOF1140111860273010521.549.750.4501.299
11Jesus FabelaMAZOF82213100241601.174.182.136.356
12Edson GarciaJALLF9307132126236601.528.767.4331.294
13Leo GermanMXCOF91255100160301.417.500.417.917
14Leo HerasOBROF51711000213411.238.059.059.297
15Brian HernandezMAZ3B11442112017162701.286.364.250.649
16Quincy LatimoreNAVLF114361120021331311.319.302.256.621
17Maxwell LeonCULCF10365811031141001.356.306.222.661
18Samar LeyvaOBRSS51003010152111.462.500.300.962
19Carlos MunozMAZ1B11362122006145301.429.389.333.817
20Ramon RiosMXC2B9353110104132301.351.371.314.723
21Isaac Rodriguez SalazarMOC2B10462100104123821.265.261.217.526
22Josh RomanskiMXCOF51816000061201.368.333.333.702
23Issmael SalasCUL3B1034482004105501.350.294.235.644
24Alan SanchezNAVOF11383801051051121.302.263.211.565
25Brock StassiJALLF1033383016147801.375.424.242.799
26Ramon UriasMOC2B11436134105194801.400.442.302.842
27Niko VasquezNAV3B10365100116152701.366.417.278.783
28Mitch WaldingMOC3B11395920261791001.375.436.231.811
29Ricky AlvarezMXCOF1041381102111800.214.268.195.483
30Jose AmadorHER2B51712001552500.238.294.118.532
31Rodolfo AmadorMOC3B61923000030400.200.158.158.358
32Alfredo AmezagaCULSS8262103004133210.448.500.385.948
33Genaro AndradeNAVC1400000000100.000.000.000.000
34Jonathan ArandaOBR2B91832100031710.158.167.111.325
35Ivan AraujoMOCOF929380013111700.300.379.276.679
36Eduardo ArredondoOBROF31011100221100.182.200.100.382
37Jasson AtondoHER3B5100000000000.000.000.000.000
38Emmanuel AvilaOBR3B102923100144600.212.138.103.350
39Yuniesky BetancourtMXC3B11434121003132200.304.302.279.607
40Bryce BrentzHEROF834351013951000.256.265.147.521
41Corey BrownMAZOF103871131232251100.372.579.289.951
42Domonic BrownHEROF8295113013175500.471.586.3791.057
43Billy BurnsJALCF9417130101152850.349.366.317.715
44Sergio BurruelMXCC1401000010100.250.250.250.500
45Juan CamachoMOCC3901000011100.200.111.111.311
46Jose CardonaHERCF102324100350600.208.217.174.426
47Alberto CarreonJAL2B4211000010010.500.500.5001.000
48Xorge CarrilloMXCC93441030021311110.333.382.294.716
49Jesus CastilloNAV1B114291430412296900.408.690.3331.099
50Leandro CastroMOCOF2513000131010.667.600.6001.267
51Art CharlesJAL1B825642015951200.300.360.160.660
52Santiago ChavezJALC61404100051300.375.357.286.732
53Marco ChicuateMOCC3200000000100.000.000.000.000
54Matt ClarkJAL1B724141014871300.355.333.167.688
55Chris ColabelloJALLF82615100564800.290.231.192.521
56Sergio ContrerasOBROF81123100243200.429.364.273.792
57Francisco CordobaMXCC1301000010000.333.333.333.667
58Noel CuevasMOCOF31311000010400.077.077.077.154
59Jose Del PalacioMOCOF3800000000500.000.000.000.000
60Hunter DozierHER3B9368100037195910.366.528.278.894
61Yadir DrakeMOCOF728371016115600.364.393.250.756
62Irving FaluOBR2B103446200083600.243.235.176.479
63Jose Heberto FelixOBRC51415200370000.357.500.357.857
64Carlos FigueroaJALCF7811000111210.222.125.125.347
65Alejandro FloresHERC9348185129312700.556.912.5291.467
66Fernando FloresNAVC10353111012152510.351.429.314.780
67Jorge FloresHERSS113561000011051020.390.286.286.676
68Josh FuentesCUL3B11456142028221900.340.489.311.829
69Gilberto GalavizMAZC1130582000101200.333.333.267.667
70Juan Carlos GamboaMOCSS61533000132210.294.200.200.494
71Luis Alfonso GarciaHER1B3711000110100.250.143.143.393
72Sergio GarciaMOCOF51011000110400.100.100.100.200
73Carlos Alberto GastelumHER2B113636200483400.231.222.167.453
74Alejandro GonzalezNAVCF71902000121500.143.105.105.248
75Mikell GranberryMAZC1100000000100.000.000.000.000
76Yosmany GuerraNAV2B11455161000174400.408.378.356.786
77Gabriel GutierrezJALC61925100060300.263.316.263.579
78Moises GutierrezMAZOF6600000000100.000.000.000.000
79Marco GuzmanCUL2B41136110191110.583.818.5451.402
80Cyle HankerdMAZ1B11402111003126700.383.300.275.683
81Hector HernandezMXCSS1110000000000.000.000.000.000
82Cedric HunterOBROF11406121048254710.378.625.3001.003
83Walter IbarraMXCSS414261027131300.467.929.4291.395
84Antonio LamasCUL3B5601000010100.167.167.167.333
85Julian LeonHERC3501000010200.200.200.200.400
86Paul LeonOBRSS61814000042200.300.222.222.522
87Alex LiddiOBR3B11415820121341210.267.317.195.584
88Roberto LopezMXCOF828270013101400.300.357.250.657
89Francisco LugoCULOF3301000110100.250.333.333.583
90Diego MaderoNAVSS61010000000210.000.000.000.000
91Carlos MendivilNAVC3301000011100.500.333.333.833
92Eric MezaCUL1B2600000000100.000.000.000.000
93Agustin MurilloJAL3B1141671003861000.271.195.171.466
94Ronnier MustelierCULOF93048000487220.395.267.267.661
95Christian NavarroMAZOF1000000000000.000
96Efren NavarroHEROF11408113029209800.420.500.275.920
97Rico NoelJALCF2501000010300.200.200.200.400
98Jose Manuel OrozcoCULOF71412010043500.294.286.143.580
99Alejandro OrtizJALRF2602000120100.333.333.333.667
100Fernando PerezHER2B722483011143510.440.636.3641.076
101Felix PieOBROF2511010031200.333.600.200.933
102Jeremias PinedaMAZOF31656000060620.375.375.375.750
103Esteban QuirozMAZSS11328122004149400.523.438.375.960
104Roberto RamosHER1B61001000110500.091.100.100.191
105Omar RenteriaNAVC1000000000000.000
106C.J. RetherfordMXC1B1137280017119800.370.297.216.667
107Chris RobersonMXCOF6236122014171200.538.739.5221.278
108Arturo RodriguezHERC3603100141200.500.667.5001.167
109Carlos RodriguezJALC51515100360400.353.400.333.753
110Erick RodriguezMAZC3501000011100.333.200.200.533
111Manny RodriguezJAL2B113991360110225510.417.564.333.981
112Jovan RosaNAVIF11394141026213710.405.538.359.943
113Olmo RosarioMOCOF11434103015163200.298.372.233.670
114Asael SanchezMAZOF72135110282310.304.381.238.685
115Jake SmolinskiOBROF11414840251831420.244.439.195.683
116Ali SolisCULC71513100141500.250.267.200.517
117Saul SotoMOC1B11446184005224600.458.500.409.958
118Jose Carlos UrenaOBRRF4401100020200.250.500.250.750
119Carlos ValenciaOBR2B113725200072800.179.189.135.369
120Roberto ValenzuelaMAZSS5201000110000.500.500.5001.000
121Sebastian ValleMOCC10356830342041000.341.571.229.913
122Alexis WilsonCULC71922000022600.190.105.105.296
123Hans WilsonCULC2400000000010.200.000.000.200
124Amadeo ZazuetaJAL2B11467101115161410.234.348.217.582
125Christian ZazuetaNAV3B81915000350310.263.263.263.526