//NARANJEROS RADIO

LÍDERES DE BATEO TEMPORADA 2017-2018


# NOMBRE EQUIPO POS G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI TB BB SO SB CS OBP SLG AVG OPS
1Ramon UriasMOC2B58212296813211388273269.431.415.321.846
2Randy ArozarenaNAVCF6426049762511437145166177.366.558.292.923
3Justin GreeneCULOF36139174051211531132147.346.381.288.728
4Jose AguilarMAZOF55187325314022073182566.364.390.283.755
5Emmanuel AvilaOBR3B5317718436121757122526.298.322.243.620
6Joey MenesesCUL1B66250256212053389194056.300.356.248.656
7Jeremias PinedaMAZOF5220941682329822154316.388.392.325.780
8Sebastian ElizaldeCULOF6725042951725361312729165.446.524.380.970
9Jesus FabelaMAZOF4611692040042461914.244.207.172.451
10Jorge FloresHERSS59201355811001169274784.405.343.289.748
11Josh FuentesCUL3B4618424501014197454654.297.402.272.699
12Edson GarciaJALLF6019922575143076233014.377.382.286.759
13Leo GermanMXCOF531251941730145462534.361.432.328.793
14Alejandro GonzalezNAVCF5616119395221054124044.299.335.242.635
15Marco GuzmanCUL2B4097122341183242214.267.330.237.597
16Ryan McBroomCUL1B3010715342051851132144.397.477.318.873
17D'Arby MyersCULOF512202568922178783774.338.395.309.733
18C.J. RetherfordMXC1B6723729577093191334504.335.384.241.719
19Chris RobersonMXCOF5622144701111132116163424.381.525.317.905
20Isaac Rodriguez SalazarMOC2B5922027556211168153374.303.309.250.612
21Alan SanchezNAVOF51176215363424771841104.367.438.301.805
22Anthony AlfordJALCF261051937622155362783.386.505.352.891
23Quincy LatimoreNAVLF64232245611142681255693.323.349.241.672
24Yordanys LinaresJALCF4817922507212064123343.330.358.279.687
25Ronnier MustelierCULOF5017622537112465261553.392.369.301.761
26Ramon RiosMXC2B531831746421115792513.286.311.251.598
27Olmo RosarioMXCOF682662882120533109204073.364.410.308.774
28Issmael SalasCUL3B5518216446022056162023.305.308.242.613
29Armando AraizaOBRC174531110131531302.333.333.244.667
30Domonic BrownHEROF45164285210072383272302.411.506.317.918
31Billy BurnsJALCF2912317332104371117102.333.301.268.634
32Jesus CastilloNAV1B64223367080940105434302.421.471.314.892
33Noel CuevasMOCOF471731842524216363432.284.364.243.648
34Yadir DrakeMOCOF2711012283021537111822.331.336.255.667
35Carlos FigueroaJALCF48971725500143071632.305.309.258.614
36Fernando FloresNAVC551631441701951112632.297.313.252.610
37Juan Carlos GamboaMOCSS5216519424251865194012.339.394.255.733
38Sergio GarciaMOCOF171921000111802.100.053.053.153
39Moises GutierrezOBROF39115143490294962812.333.426.296.759
40David HarrisMXCLF2478121730292672422.307.333.218.640
41Leo HerasNAVOF4917816459101956204062.335.315.253.650
42Walter IbarraMXCSS5922028609063187124432.315.395.273.711
43Luis JuarezMXCLF50190276890838101161312.403.532.358.934
44Maxwell LeonCULCF5213921315101038123642.306.273.223.580
45Samar LeyvaOBRSS296251311031651012.306.258.210.564
46Dustin MartinOBROF10372111017155802.381.405.297.786
47Carlos MunozMAZ1B6319816549222673252102.366.369.273.735
48Tomo OtosakaOBROF2710015413201248131862.487.480.410.967
49Richy PedrozaOBRIF51916100171302.350.368.316.718
50Jovan RosaNAV3B682552872130932112216522.338.439.282.777
51Mitch WaldingMOC3B23799184031031162302.365.392.228.757
52Jeremy AceyOBR3B11403730041021001.227.250.175.477
53Alfredo AmezagaCUL2B4515010377001644182441.326.293.247.619
54Jonathan ArandaOBR2B30378920031121321.282.297.243.579
55Andres AyonMOCOF3501000011201.333.200.200.533
56Jabari BlashJALRF206316182051335172701.451.556.2861.007
57Jason BourgeoisHEROF4217414506011459172111.354.339.287.693
58Jose CardonaHERCF6018020458032262103111.299.344.250.643
59Daniel CastroMXCSS47155275110001061111211.382.394.329.775
60Leandro CastroMOCOF134881610192031031.373.417.333.789
61Garin CecchiniMOC3B1866619121112731521.324.409.288.733
62Jose Guadalupe ChavezCULSS154031120041331001.326.325.275.651
63Chris ColabelloJALLF1861715101819121601.365.311.246.676
64Sergio ContrerasOBROF4466912210516111401.316.242.182.559
65Allen CordobaHEROF175591310121751511.311.309.236.621
66Donnie DeweesJALCF1971920112102921541.338.408.282.746
67Welington DotelMOCOF11423610131031211.200.238.143.438
68Angel ErroNAVIF51010000000001.091.000.000.091
69Jose Heberto FelixOBRC26532143007172701.286.321.264.606
70Gilberto GalavizMAZC531551744602195671621.335.361.284.697
71Carlos Alberto GastelumMAZ2B3090922310102761111.320.300.244.620
72Yosmany GuerraOBR2B381461939311547101611.316.322.267.638
73Gabriel GutierrezJALC4213716386121552101401.331.380.277.711
74Brian HernandezMXC3B652492271150739107153701.328.430.285.758
75Antonio LamasCUL3B27424100002103601.289.238.238.527
76Adam LawOBR3B1446581003951531.283.196.174.479
77Diego MaderoNAVSS521442235402204521961.264.313.243.576
78Agustin MurilloJAL3B6120637621301034105333641.405.510.301.915
79Rico NoelCULCF279722283005311022131.364.320.289.683
80Jose Manuel OrozcoCULOF367251721042172511.304.292.236.595
81Isaac ParedesOBRSS15548207017305511.426.556.370.982
82Ramiro PenaCUL2B123537100381501.237.229.200.465
83Fernando PerezCUL2B6023237691131146119196211.353.513.297.866
84Brayan QuinteroMAZIF162924010162501.194.207.138.400
85Manny RodriguezJAL2B6425650952501058150162641.423.586.3711.009
86Josh RomanskiOBR1B93227000073701.286.219.219.504
87Asael SanchezMAZOF349592051082742141.248.284.211.532
88Ali SolisCULC53146831502104273931.248.288.212.536
89Brock StassiJALLF3210717256121639282501.387.364.234.751
90Aneury TavarezMAZRF31033001160301.364.600.300.964
91Roberto ValenzuelaMAZSS4811819313121642142011.341.356.263.697
92Niko VasquezMAZ3B4916616377142158143931.303.349.223.652
93Alexis WilsonCULC244358000484901.255.186.186.441
94Amadeo ZazuetaJAL2B61259387314223297121441.313.375.282.687
95Jonathan AcevesCULC81214100051400.385.417.333.801
96Ricky AlvarezMXCOF401081022312123331610.243.306.204.549
97Japhet AmadorJAL1B36133183310062361172500.338.459.248.796
98Jose AmadorHER2B51175244212062772233710.356.411.240.767
99Rodolfo AmadorMOC3B53152113940164662100.294.303.257.596
100Genaro AndradeCULC51200000100500.000.000.000.000
101Ivan AraujoMOCOF204951000131321500.250.265.204.515
102Eduardo ArredondoOBROF4512811282021236131200.306.281.219.587
103Jasson AtondoHER3B38507100000103600.245.200.200.445
104Yuniesky BetancourtMXC3B66257286616123190172200.304.350.257.654
105Tyler BortnickNAV2B1401000010100.250.250.250.500
106Bryce BrentzHEROF259216193072343192510.342.467.207.810
107Reid BrignacOBRSS1134672001971100.364.265.206.628
108Corey BrownMAZOF57207284913182588258120.318.425.237.743
109Sergio BurruelHERC143814100152800.146.132.105.278
110Juan CamachoMOCC225511300031331400.288.236.236.524
111Barbaro CanizaresOBR1B155821420171941400.290.328.241.618
112Alberto CarreonJAL2B396915184108247920.325.348.261.673
113Xorge CarrilloMXCC5719921536031968154210.329.342.266.671
114Ryan CasteelMOC1B1344271014111800.178.250.159.428
115Jibran CastroMXCC1100000000000.000.000.000.000
116Art CharlesMOC1B11316520151051600.278.323.161.600
117Santiago ChavezJALC264631220031411400.306.304.261.610
118Marco ChicuateMOCC101413200450400.267.357.214.624
119Matt ClarkJAL1B17585122021020122100.338.345.207.683
120Francisco CordobaMXCC143007000271600.258.233.233.491
121Jermaine CurtisHER3B93155200173800.278.226.161.504
122Ivan De Jesus Jr.HER2B176941510061641700.257.232.217.489
123Cody DeckerCUL1B1232260014931010.297.281.188.579
124Jose Del PalacioMOCOF3800000000500.000.000.000.000
125Hunter DozierHER3B19761216004122892210.294.368.211.663
126Alan EspinozaJALC3311100020100.333.667.3331.000
127Irving FaluOBR2B186691420041631400.246.242.212.489
128Samuel FavelaOBRC10000000000001.0001.000
129Drew FergusonMOCOF932131000421200.147.125.094.272
130Jose Augusto FigueroaOBRCF926462001831030.323.308.231.630
131Alejandro FloresHERC5518225469263277214900.338.423.253.761
132Luis Alfonso GarciaHER1B16416102029186800.347.439.244.786
133Mikell GranberryMAZC51000000000700.000.000.000.000
134Hector GuerreroMOC3B71811000011700.150.056.056.206
135Cyle HankerdMAZ1B2694522400826102100.333.277.234.610
136Hector HernandezMXCSS111511000010100.067.067.067.133
137Austin HouseHERP1000000000000.000
138Cedric HunterMXCOF3914212366051557171930.337.401.254.739
139Chris JacobsOBR1B1300000000300.250.000.000.250
140Julian LeonHERC1028371001831000.344.286.250.629
141Paul LeonNAVSS531882355506267873200.316.415.293.731
142Alex LiddiOBR3B381461125502103693530.219.247.171.466
143Jose LizarragaMAZC1300000000100.000.000.000.000
144Irving LopezHER2B61612100430300.125.188.125.313
145Jesus LopezJALSS141646100275110.500.438.375.938
146Roberto LopezMXCOF33788161115229900.303.282.205.585
147Fernando LucianoMAZOF227551630041991500.298.253.213.551
148Francisco LugoCULOF142716000161300.241.222.222.464
149Carlos MendivilNAVC3560518400622111200.417.367.300.783
150Eric MezaCUL1B2600000000100.000.000.000.000
151Luis MoralesOBRIF1000000000000.000
152Adan MunozJAL1B204037200190900.175.225.175.400
153Christian NavarroMAZOF10601000011400.286.167.167.452
154Efren NavarroHEROF65231457113122492455100.421.398.307.820
155Peter O'BrienOBR1B175566111312122210.279.218.109.498
156Norberto ObesoHERLF112113000133600.250.143.143.393
157Louis OkoyeMXCCF1300000000300.000.000.000.000
158Julian OrnelasJALOF1100000000100.000.000.000.000
159Alejandro OrtizMOCOF16454810131241200.245.267.178.512
160Felix PieOBROF1763718210422131700.408.349.286.757
161Esteban QuirozMAZSS59197305212102166313850.388.335.264.723
162Max RamirezNAV1B3813715284061850113900.265.365.204.630
163Ramon R RamirezMOCOF2041171001811300.186.195.171.381
164Roberto RamosHER1B368410164031329123100.286.345.190.631
165Omar RenteriaNAVC2130640111921000.188.300.133.488
166Arturo RodriguezOBRC195621630152231200.317.393.286.710
167Carlos RodriguezJALC153831110031231100.364.316.289.679
168Carlos RodriguezJALP1200000000200.000.000.000.000
169Erick RodriguezMAZC27643171016214500.304.328.266.632
170Javier SalazarMXCSS81133000131400.333.273.273.606
171Jarrod SaltalamacchiaJALC279010171031227213320.339.300.189.639
172Miguel SanchezMOCOF3300000000300.000.000.000.000
173Jake SmolinskiOBROF13494940251941720.241.388.184.628
174Humberto SosaOBRC298221310141771920.225.207.159.432
175Carlos SotoMOCC51000000101300.091.000.000.091
176Saul SotoMOC1B67237196816032393284010.367.392.287.759
177J.P. SportmanMXCOF72414200462200.222.250.167.472
178Jerrick SuiterMAZRF73016100272900.273.233.200.506
179Miguel TorreroHER3B22643123003153510.235.234.188.470
180Jose Carlos UrenaOBRRF81533101271800.250.467.200.717
181Juan UriarteMOCC102434101181900.200.333.167.533
182Carlos ValenciaOBR2B2795825303103751600.314.389.263.703
183Ricardo ValenzuelaOBR1B29516110013146920.322.275.216.597
184Sebastian ValleMOCC4615216287061253115310.247.349.184.596
185Andy WilkinsCULRF31113100141210.308.364.273.671
186Hans WilsonCULC102012000120210.143.100.100.243
187Michael WingMOC3B32116123310031752132900.356.448.284.804
188Christian ZazuetaNAV3B49108827800113501370.248.324.250.572