//NARANJEROS RADIO
Compra Tu Abonado

LÍDERES DE BATEO TEMPORADA 2018-2019


# NOMBRE EQUIPO POS G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI TB BB SO SB CS OBP SLG AVG OPS
1Alonzo HarrisJAL2B6624851751017221083255289.387.435.302.822
2Edson GarciaMAZOF6023822655411681163638.319.340.273.659
3Alejandro GonzalezNAVOF6220020461211654194788.302.270.230.572
4Josuan HernandezMOCIF66266277311032793134237.318.350.274.668
5Daniel RobertsonJALOF4416321455201154162327.346.331.276.677
6Jose CardonaHEROF52156194312031364192966.358.410.276.768
7Isaac Rodriguez SalazarMOC2B67245417811211896373296.409.392.318.801
8Sebastian ElizaldeCULOF3512420364021546171835.378.371.290.749
9Jorge FloresNAVSS3511114296111840141725.362.360.261.722
10Rico NoelCULOF4315327413207481136205.347.314.268.661
11Isaac ParedesOBRSS4514820359142458282305.378.392.236.770
12Jose AguilarOBROF50138223712011552112144.354.377.268.731
13Jasson AtondoMAZ3B61231398111002192112114.376.398.351.774
14David HarrisMXCOF612223466152630103246354.384.464.297.848
15Juan PerezMXCOF2383162150152992864.330.349.253.679
16Luis Alfonso CruzCULSS51192256210062990122013.364.469.323.832
17Roemon FieldsCULCF238792340052781353.326.310.264.637
18Anthony GiansantiMAZOF331181233702154662313.331.390.280.721
19Justin GreeneMAZOF186941601031871943.303.261.232.564
20Diory HernandezMOCOF269616275011735111423.349.365.281.713
21Sherman JohnsonMAZ2B3212018317031347262973.395.392.258.786
22Jonathan JonesMOCOF4915122295131845143193.293.298.192.591
23Kevin MedranoJAL2B48151234214021662123253.343.411.278.754
24John NogowskiOBR1B228232120192671313.319.317.256.636
25Jeremias PinedaMAZOF176191440152182023.329.344.230.673
26Omar RenteriaNAVC222344100152903.269.217.174.487
27Chris RobersonMAZOF3814615381122659102043.325.404.260.729
28Brock StassiOBR1B21785187001125141703.344.321.231.665
29Amadeo ZazuetaJAL2B642613474130637105152323.326.402.284.729
30Armando AraizaOBRC46115815302624104322.200.209.130.409
31Jesus ArredondoMOC1B44105721101925172332.311.238.200.550
32Everth CabreraMOCSS30107924601103342232.252.308.224.561
33Stephen CardulloJALOF40145253942103077223202.374.531.269.905
34Daniel CastroMXCSS3511792420182991602.258.248.205.506
35Leandro CastroMOCOF67241497315213451313642122.390.544.303.934
36Carlos Alberto GastelumMAZ2B3986111710142171402.274.244.198.518
37Leo HerasOBRCF54174374110251270294562.345.402.236.747
38Brian HernandezMAZ3B65243277313012789233102.367.366.300.733
39Cedric HunterHEROF291121134701144481422.350.393.304.742
40Samar LeyvaMAZSS33991124201122932402.274.293.242.567
41Norberto ObesoHEROF299111273011233121852.390.363.297.753
42Jose Manuel OrozcoCULOF40881434222134682632.439.523.386.962
43Enrique OsorioJALOF3242983026173902.239.405.190.644
44Eury PerezOBROF1667102362163651542.405.537.343.943
45Ricardo SerranoMXC3B471371030303174283112.267.307.219.574
46Ramon UriasMOC2B50173315570103492343552.432.532.318.964
47Eugenio VelezMXCOF834371012114802.289.324.206.613
48Eric Young Jr.HEROF321342237501945142152.358.336.276.693
49Dariel AlvarezJALOF5721933691211438125182201.372.571.315.943
50Japhet AmadorJAL1B2799928606235282701.339.525.283.865
51Rodolfo AmadorMOC3B186861940092301001.279.338.279.618
52Jason BourgeoisMXCOF29119152730293691021.279.303.227.582
53Domonic BrownHEROF3412616307152254142811.319.429.238.748
54Sergio BurruelHERC48137123640184383601.311.314.263.625
55Daniel CarbonellJALLF14456840001221211.229.267.178.496
56Alberto CarreonJAL2B37405830271751001.304.425.200.729
57Jose Guadalupe ChavezCUL2B329510214001025171711.348.263.221.611
58Francisco CordobaMXCC21463500231151301.192.239.109.431
59Cheslor CuthbertOBR3B5621326517063076183511.303.357.239.660
60Nick EvansMXCOF51511000014801.263.067.067.330
61Carlos FigueroaJALCF521112234110737101331.361.333.306.694
62Marc FloresNAV1B3710411242041138342501.441.365.231.806
63Juan Carlos GamboaOBRSS6221722527073180364771.349.369.240.718
64Misael GermanMXCOF3045581001901401.178.200.178.378
65Jay GonzalezMOCOF341262031400123583041.283.278.246.560
66Dean GreenOBR1B155351320031541411.305.283.245.588
67Moises GutierrezOBROF438751850042383201.281.264.207.546
68Luis JimenezHER3B33119122580173691001.266.303.210.568
69Quincy LatimoreMAZOF228381630272562111.244.301.193.546
70Maxwell LeonCULOF3169112021032411141.324.348.290.672
71Paul LeonNAVSS64217195011021867164331.278.309.230.587
72Yordanys LinaresOBRCF2699132543063572131.315.354.253.668
73Dustin MartinOBROF217615233001126181921.442.342.303.784
74Victor MendozaOBR1B53186296015163095292901.418.511.323.929
75Ian MillerCULCF3012417335221348103381.326.387.266.713
76Dylan MooreCUL3B14486101006114911.283.229.208.512
77Edgar MunozMAZ3B1018481207131221.474.722.4441.196
78Agustin MurilloJAL3B5221120445011352123661.264.246.209.511
79Telvin NashNAV1B2170412500417102701.289.243.171.532
80Tomo OtosakaOBROF2172816401123111501.325.319.222.645
81Francisco PegueroHEROF54216277615264411394301.387.523.352.910
82Ramiro PenaCUL2B371431838904185941031.289.413.266.701
83Fernando PerezHER2B5619020407072368205111.292.358.211.650
84Esteban QuirozOBR2B329822256161851272111.422.520.255.942
85C.J. RetherfordMXC1B5621115485021659154531.290.280.227.570
86Ramon RiosMAZ2B5118917559021370141211.346.370.291.717
87Asael SanchezMAZOF4916622508122166172711.373.398.301.771
88Carlos SepulvedaOBROF192043100143311.261.200.150.461
89Joey TerdoslavichCUL1B11316520027131401.400.226.161.626
90Sebastian ValleMAZC4914719275161452225421.297.354.184.650
91Colin WalshMXC2B134271040001471211.347.333.238.680
92Andy WilkinsCUL1B2069812204826132501.321.377.174.698
93Alexis WilsonCULC305941240071661101.294.271.203.565
94Christian ZazuetaNAVOF471211233500103812071.276.314.273.590
95Rolando AcostaHER2B288151540182291800.298.272.185.569
96Ricky AlvarezMXC1B44127931404154752000.290.370.244.660
97Jose AmadorJAL2B309711233031935162000.342.361.237.703
98Genaro AndradeMOCC399861731192532200.212.255.173.467
99Jonathan ArandaOBR2B4200000000200.000.000.000.000
100Ivan AraujoNAVOF102757200192600.333.333.259.667
101Randy ArozarenaNAVOF155681240021651630.302.286.214.587
102Emmanuel AvilaOBR3B142925100261600.219.207.172.426
103Daric BartonJAL1B24741116303728181800.383.378.216.761
104Yuniesky BetancourtMXC3B381441236503195091520.290.347.250.638
105Bryce BrentzHEROF83226000564900.278.188.188.465
106Corey BrownOBROF2910000000500.100.000.000.100
107Juan CamachoMOCC132111100120900.048.095.048.143
108Tony CampanaHEROF823880202121210.375.522.348.897
109Xorge CarrilloJALC5516916488021362233200.397.367.284.764
110Ryan CasteelHER1B12435800161101500.182.256.186.438
111Santiago ChavezJALC20373100013130910.270.351.270.622
112Marco ChicuateMAZC1100000000100.000.000.000.000
113Sergio ContrerasOBROF14800000001400.111.000.000.111
114Cody DeckerJAL1B41613100041400.235.250.188.485
115Jon Del CampoMXCOF245021040171751200.286.340.200.626
116Jose Del PalacioMOCOF161933001161900.200.316.158.516
117Yadir DrakeJALOF15549121204178800.323.315.222.637
118Danny EspinosaHERIF3212019294151750183830.357.417.242.773
119Jesus FabelaMAZOF38661019320132651600.368.394.288.762
120Jose Heberto FelixOBRC317181730032001000.239.282.239.521
121Alejandro FloresHERC153626000164900.250.167.167.417
122Fernando FloresNAVC6121012538122569133400.300.329.252.628
123Luis FonsecaNAVLF19626182013234800.328.371.290.699
124Iker FrancoOBRC154261330211226700.388.524.310.912
125Blake GailenCULOF93134000546500.256.129.129.385
126Gilberto GalavizMAZC226161310051431000.269.230.213.498
127Jonathan GalvezMXC3B195361420141941600.305.358.264.664
128Dustin GeigerHER1B278714222051839142400.365.448.253.814
129Alvaro GonzalezNAVIF1300000000200.000.000.000.000
130Gabriel GutierrezJALC4516119479242272132740.347.447.292.794
131Marco GuzmanCUL2B13823100041200.500.500.3751.000
132Hector HernandezMXCSS81703000030200.222.176.176.399
133Kyle JensenHER1B62423100140700.125.167.125.292
134Antonio LamasCUL3B371131531801174221810.305.372.274.677
135Julian LeonHERC101813001363900.348.333.167.681
136Alex LiddiMAZ1B65234286518043195237060.345.406.278.751
137Alan LopezMXC2B6420000000210.000.000.000.000
138Irving LopezHER2B38661214100315101700.342.227.212.569
139Marco LopezHER2B5320000001200.250.000.000.250
140Jose LugoMOCOF311320000000620.000.000.000.000
141Jose LunaMAZ2B2032452004731000.263.219.156.482
142Diego MaderoNAVSS459592030272991600.286.305.211.591
143Ryan McBroomCUL1B281068245111634102830.294.321.226.615
144Carlos MendivilNAVC2545292002113800.250.244.200.494
145Joey MenesesCUL1B41225001684100.529.667.4171.196
146Melky MesaMXCCF13444741041341400.240.295.159.535
147Carlos MunozMAZ1B263433100248600.295.118.088.413
148Ronnier MustelierCULOF61218215211041775232980.310.344.239.654
149D'Arby MyersMAZOF134347200490900.217.209.163.427
150Israel NunezCULC2300000000000.000.000.000.000
151Brian O'GradyMXCLF9301621041051200.314.333.200.648
152Dennis O'GradyHERP2010000000000.000
153Julian OrnelasJALOF1328170013103700.323.357.250.680
154Tirso OrnelasOBRCF4500000000100.000.000.000.000
155Richy PedrozaOBRIF82635000152500.250.192.192.442
156Yefri PerezOBROF31113000031300.333.273.273.606
157Max RamirezNAV1B82802200346800.235.143.071.378
158Henry RamosCULCF1647581015127710.281.255.170.536
159Roberto RamosHER1B1446715602827101800.448.587.3261.035
160Elmer ReyesNAV2B401401440801145183310.346.364.286.710
161Arturo RodriguezMOCC3810571840192541810.216.238.171.454
162Carlos RodriguezMXCC2059414004122652000.328.441.237.769
163Erick RodriguezJALC20442103015161400.261.364.227.625
164Manny RodriguezJAL2B662564180901352128223720.367.500.313.867
165Garabez RosaHER2B518360023120300.333.667.3331.000
166Jovan RosaCUL3B6624436671701545129256300.347.529.275.875
167Viosergy RosaMOC1B2063712402102282500.297.349.190.647
168Rainel RosarioCULOF930271014114910.314.367.233.681
169Issmael SalasCUL3B5820327562093585163110.330.419.276.749
170Cesar SalazarHERC184731240171911100.265.404.255.670
171Javier SalazarMXCSS316151220031411100.210.230.197.439
172Alan SanchezNAVOF3395102050072592300.279.263.211.542
173Darian SandfordJALOF31111000111410.167.091.091.258
174Ryan SchimpfHERIF2400000002200.333.000.000.333
175Steve SelskyMXCOF52114000141800.227.190.190.418
176Jose SermoMOCIF1228152001751200.324.250.179.574
177Ali SolisCULC4513817374042353133730.329.384.268.713
178Saul SotoMOC1B62195225611062685343010.391.436.287.827
179Chuck TaylorMXCOF92915000354800.257.172.172.430
180Juan UriarteMOCC132121000110800.091.048.048.139
181Henry UrrutiaJALOF9367122138251500.351.694.3331.046
182Pat ValaikaHER3B72701000110700.071.037.037.108
183Jesus ValdezOBROF652403078131643111334120.404.463.325.866
184Ricardo ValenzuelaMAZC112211000010500.045.045.045.091
185Roberto ValenzuelaMAZSS26645151006161700.246.250.234.496
186Niko VasquezJALSS5216629487061673184420.366.440.289.805
187Jorge VazquezMAZIF237051400141722000.230.243.200.473
188Christian VillanuevaOBR3B19665154031128151310.378.424.227.802
189Hans WilsonCULC9922000021300.300.222.222.522
190Kenny WilsonMAZOF56184304673228652259140.368.353.250.721