BANNER Abonados

LÍDERES DE BATEO TEMPORADA 2019-2020


# NOMBRE EQUIPO POS G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI TB BB SO SB CS OBP SLG AVG OPS
1Jeremias PinedaMAZCF471832950312861124988.328.333.273.662
2Jose AguilarOBROF44162314911111465262457.407.401.302.808
3Yadiel HernandezHEROF4415928545053274334015.449.465.340.914
4Marco JaimeGSV2B4412715356111146121935.343.362.276.705
5Reynaldo RodriguezHER1B45177234910152776192845.343.429.277.773
6Carlos SepulvedaOBR2B4316020405022451233425.351.319.250.670
7Jose Guadalupe ChavezCUL2B4312319358201747181534.371.382.285.753
8Sebastian ElizaldeCULOF431603651431033912018134.397.569.319.965
9Jesus FabelaCULOF389518255021236151364.388.379.263.767
10Anthony GiansantiMAZLF4415222457162172152934.355.474.296.829
11Alonzo HarrisNAVOF47179264150211522429114.322.291.229.612
12Ronnier MustelierCUL3B29991432600223811804.395.384.323.779
13Rico NoelCULOF46176335282215702436224.380.398.295.778
14Isaac Rodriguez SalazarMOC2B4718222585011366212594.395.363.319.758
15Taiki SekineOBROF38149344662015561720144.386.376.309.762
16Niko VasquezMTYSS4413719322041446303904.375.336.234.711
17Jay AustinMXCOF1036471102103743.256.278.194.534
18Michael ChoiceMTYOF481742347111123396134623.357.552.270.909
19Juan Carlos GamboaOBRSS4212715202021228183713.270.220.157.491
20Josuan HernandezMOCIF4616619448052467203023.349.404.265.752
21Maxwell LeonGSVLF34113112570193572023.282.310.221.592
22Paul LeonNAVSS451611043900155282903.298.323.267.621
23Fabricio MaciasMXCOF35101112641173543043.303.347.257.649
24Felix PerezMTYOF4816825427063467144323.347.399.250.746
25Juan PerezNAVOF175861401482861313.323.483.241.806
26Ramon RiosMAZ2B45159103630012399943.276.245.226.521
27Xavier ScruggsMXC1B3813818315071457194203.331.413.225.744
28Luis UriasOBR2B1043881028156923.300.349.186.649
29Wynton BernardMTYOF10437131023201742.318.465.302.783
30Jose CardonaHEROF335761210141631102.262.281.211.543
31Leo GermanGSVOF3383101501011762532.236.205.181.441
32Cade GottaGSVOF134871331041821032.321.375.271.696
33Samar LeyvaNAVSS2848981000911012.259.188.167.447
34Rodrigo OrozcoCULOF1962111411182012842.347.323.226.669
35Alejandro OrtizGSVOF25861229511103991922.406.453.337.860
36Ramiro PenaCUL2B3813718342141550151782.320.365.248.685
37Sergio PerezMTYOF3388918300821101402.307.239.205.546
38Issmael SalasMAZ3B44152204110021457171902.360.375.270.735
39Adolfo ValdezOBROF41010000100021.0001.0001.0002.000
40Ricardo ValenzuelaOBRC267111235011331101402.407.437.324.844
41Dariel AlvarezJALOF46182245450103789142401.357.489.297.846
42Ricky AlvarezMAZ1B319031520192061401.232.222.167.455
43Jesus ArredondoMOC2B431501541601950153421.341.333.273.675
44Andres AyonMOCOF1740371003811301.190.200.175.390
45Keon BarnumNAV1B4717619468072975175301.332.426.261.758
46Roger BernadinaGSVOF24858184031531112111.306.365.212.671
47Domonic BrownMAZOF2169916611727121211.354.391.232.745
48Daniel CarbonellMXCOF41200000001401.077.000.000.077
49Alberto CarreonJAL2B2027670115121501.310.444.259.755
50Xorge CarrilloMXCC36114528501736122411.326.316.246.641
51Daniel CornejoGSVOF81101000011201.231.091.091.322
52Noel CuevasMOCOF281161843120065551431.407.474.371.881
53Jon Del CampoGSVOF11710000001211.222.000.000.222
54O'Koyea DicksonMXCOF3812415314051850262711.386.403.250.789
55Phillip EvansMXCDH14493102003126611.298.245.204.543
56Francisco FerreiroGSVOF2444571002821601.196.182.159.377
57Jorge FloresNAVSS226992131162991631.395.420.304.815
58Edson GarciaMAZOF3612420356221251131821.355.411.282.766
59Alejandro GonzalezNAVOF4095517100518113141.275.189.179.465
60Leo HerasMXCOF361141127200629173151.336.254.237.590
61Fernando InzunzaMOC2B122817000171701.300.250.250.550
62Antonio LamasCUL3B3089112750316413921.326.461.303.787
63Quincy LatimoreGSVOF113961210121671211.413.410.308.823
64Joey MenesesCUL1B45164255613232882252961.426.500.341.926
65Daniel NavaGSVOF72714000141401.179.148.148.327
66Norberto ObesoHERLF4112022345031548181531.380.400.283.780
67Paulo OrlandoOBROF3613122415172569223621.419.527.313.945
68Francisco PegueroHEROF19811026414154492311.398.543.321.941
69Orlando PinaOBRC27941824603153942711.311.415.255.726
70Lorenzo QuintanaMOCC4215822448042064122811.339.405.278.744
71Bijan RademacherCULOF216541710142151411.310.323.262.633
72Roberto RamosHER1B308815162031027193101.321.307.182.628
73Omar RenteriaNAVC255761340252351701.302.404.228.705
74Chris RobersonMXCOF248761620071891151.263.207.184.470
75Arturo RodriguezGSVC36107724402123472301.300.318.224.618
76Olmo RosarioGSVOF933560113113401.250.333.182.583
77Asael SanchezMAZRF248092350022831101.313.350.288.663
78Daniel SanchezMAZC235721210011311001.224.228.211.452
79Ali SolisCULC2066715301112122421.282.318.227.600
80Carlos SotoMOCC216341230051562401.282.238.190.520
81Saul SotoMOC1B4615615402052357273801.367.365.256.732
82Miguel TorreroMTY3B299872520183041011.291.306.255.597
83Nick TorresGSVOF3512415299021344133911.317.355.234.671
84Jesus ValdezOBROF43176224912063379134611.328.449.278.777
85Roberto ValenzuelaMTYSS25504100003107811.298.200.200.498
86Sebastian ValleMAZC278661541292751701.223.314.174.537
87Fernando VillegasJALOF131223300061301.308.500.250.808
88Jamie WestbrookOBROF13452102003122901.271.267.222.538
89Alexis WilsonCULC298513223019288821.319.329.259.649
90Michael WingMTY3B4015213305041747124011.261.309.197.570
91Rolando AcostaHER2B2200000000100.000.000.000.000
92Eric AguileraMXC1B401278266031541174500.303.323.205.626
93Jose AmadorMTY2B3186723402933221900.422.384.267.806
94Rodolfo AmadorMOC3B301051027301103381510.310.314.257.625
95Bryant AragonOBR1B111412100130700.143.214.143.357
96Armando AraizaOBRC71524000140700.250.267.267.517
97Jonathan ArandaOBR2B91002000020500.200.200.200.400
98Jasson AtondoHER3B19778193008225700.293.286.247.578
99Emmanuel AvilaGSV3B461561235602134781340.299.301.224.600
100Brandon BarnesMXCOF10414820001011320.214.244.195.458
101Sergio BurruelOBRC21576830171451400.206.246.140.452
102Stephen CardulloJAL1B3512823343192166122510.340.516.266.856
103Gilberto CarreraMTY2B11700000001100.125.000.000.125
104Daniel CastroMXCSS4217518501404217682810.321.434.286.755
105Leandro CastroMOCOF47188295481113297143460.338.516.287.854
106Art CharlesGSV1B3511720253182654343700.394.462.214.855
107Ivan ChavezGSVIF1200000000100.000.000.000.000
108Santiago ChavezJALC131922000123600.261.105.105.366
109Matt ClarkHER1B725050002541100.333.200.200.533
110Francisco CordobaMXCC22505100027166700.286.320.200.606
111Luis Alfonso CruzHERSS208052050142851200.294.350.250.644
112Cheslor CuthbertOBR3B11425104014174800.304.405.238.709
113Alejandro De AzaMXCOF3313016415041058132620.384.446.315.830
114Christopher EscarregaMAZC1100000000000.000.000.000.000
115Alan EspinozaJALC5603100242000.625.667.5001.292
116Jose Heberto FelixMTYC32785162004187900.279.231.205.510
117Edwin FierroOBRP1000000000000.000
118Carlos FigueroaJALOF4117634584101164111850.377.364.330.741
119Jose Augusto FigueroaMAZCF10610000000300.000.000.000.000
120Alejandro FloresHERC5401000011100.400.250.250.650
121Fernando FloresNAVC33995173041132132500.263.323.172.586
122Kevin FloresHERSS153327100382600.250.242.212.492
123Marc FloresGSV1B926230002341400.233.115.115.349
124Oziel FloresJAL2B16642000020410.333.333.333.667
125Iker FrancoOBRC81403000030300.214.214.214.429
126Rafael FrancoMXCOF1010000000010.000
127Alonso GaitanOBROF191732000124810.286.118.118.403
128Gilberto GalavizGSVC2652673013133800.182.250.135.432
129Willy GarciaMAZOF2492721203123242500.268.348.228.616
130Carlos GarzonGSVC2245581000951400.275.200.178.475
131Amilcar GomezMOCOF61021000010400.100.100.100.200
132Santiago GonzalezMTYOF163523001160300.086.171.086.257
133Hector GuerreroMOC3B2148101120071351100.302.271.229.573
134Gabriel GutierrezJALC361271434512144771710.314.370.268.684
135Moises GutierrezGSV3B3594219801153073000.264.319.202.583
136Marco GuzmanNAVSS81300000000800.000.000.000.000
137Bernardo HerasMXCIF152343001264610.259.261.130.520
138Brian HernandezMXC3B4517317468001054152300.330.312.266.642
139Hector HernandezMXCSS22432132003153410.348.349.302.697
140Alfredo HurtadoCULC161915000252400.333.263.263.596
141Walter IbarraMAZSS196021100031101900.194.183.183.377
142Jonathan JonesMOCOF12507143002172600.308.340.280.648
143Jon KemmerGSVOF227271430051752910.256.236.194.493
144Alay LagoGSV2B83346000462910.229.182.182.410
145Julian LeonHERC3811623338082065203400.432.560.284.993
146Alex LiddiMAZ3B299961730192383720.231.232.172.464
147Rymer LirianoCULOF51101000011800.167.091.091.258
148Jose LizarragaGSVC2300000000200.000.000.000.000
149Steve LombardozziOBR1B1133472004981210.357.273.212.630
150Alejo LopezMTYIF10344121003134500.436.382.353.818
151Irving LopezHER2B381241733600739101720.324.315.266.638
152Roberto LopezMTYOF20000000010001.0001.000
153Jose LugoMOCOF201101000010800.091.091.091.182
154Jose LunaMTY2B13386910251641000.310.421.237.731
155Diego MaderoMAZSS184311220031451000.367.326.279.693
156Andres MartinMTYOF151010000000400.000.000.000.000
157Bruce MaxwellJAL1B1551514101518101400.387.353.275.740
158Alex MejiaMTY1B72937100282410.290.276.241.566
159Victor MendozaNAV1B22831022204936111800.358.434.265.792
160Eric MezaCUL1B62225000251200.250.227.227.477
161Omar MezaNAV2B14741000010300.143.143.143.286
162Javier MirelesCUL2B183047000270510.233.233.233.467
163Italo MottaMAZOF5200000000100.000.000.000.000
164Carlos MunozMAZ1B35928254021935201610.398.380.272.779
165Agustin MurilloJAL3B3713423402051757172040.379.425.299.804
166D'Arby MyersJALOF31112000121310.250.182.182.432
167Telvin NashNAV1B1137241003521800.154.135.108.289
168Christian NavarroMAZOF111022000120100.200.200.200.400
169Efren NavarroCULOF41432101263400.294.429.143.723
170Efren NievesCULIF2010000000000.000
171Ciro NorzagarayGSVSS193446200381600.200.235.176.435
172Manuel OrdunoNAVLF31112103041053673210.320.321.268.641
173Julian OrnelasJALOF306071120281981600.296.317.183.612
174Jose Manuel OrozcoMXCOF2964811300214112300.316.219.172.535
175Enrique OsorioJALOF1438790001951100.326.237.237.562
176Isaac ParedesOBR3B281091634212134410910.382.404.312.786
177Fernando PerezHER2B246881520352691900.312.382.221.694
178D.J. PetersonMXC1B1511000010100.200.200.200.400
179Isidro PinaMTYC2411000010000.250.250.250.500
180Correlle PrimeNAV1B830242000611100.161.200.133.361
181Esteban QuirozMOC2B520551026122300.318.600.250.918
182German RevillaCULC1201000210000.500.500.5001.000
183Missael RiveraJAL3B20321100001105800.405.313.313.718
184Alex RoblesHER3B30691324401143161530.408.449.348.857
185Carlos RodriguezMXCC1728262001841200.333.286.214.619
186Erick RodriguezMTYC23593141005156410.308.254.237.562
187Josh RodriguezHER3B21821418113143071310.281.366.220.647
188Manny RodriguezJAL2B46191245614073191122420.351.476.293.827
189Jose RojasOBR3B2068711600617141300.294.250.162.544
190Randy RomeroMAZLF202725100061710.214.222.185.437
191Jovan RosaNAV3B4315519363072360144510.312.387.232.699
192Cesar SalazarHERC1323364003101700.292.435.261.726
193Javier SalazarMXCSS2802000020000.250.250.250.500
194Alan SanchezCULOF19584181004196920.375.328.310.703
195Javier SanchezMOC3B5500000000100.000.000.000.000
196Luis SantosMXC2B5711000010110.143.143.143.286
197Roel SantosHEROF9475131104161530.306.340.277.647
198Ricardo SerranoMXC3B361256222021130102700.234.240.176.474
199Humberto SosaMTYC112311000112900.120.043.043.163
200Oscar SotoNAVC2100000000000.000.000.000.000
201Cesar TapiaMOCC82100000000600.045.000.000.045
202Juan UriarteMOCC81501000011300.176.067.067.243
203Ramon UriasMOC2B1968101410282141700.273.309.206.582
204Henry UrrutiaJALOF46177235411143079253110.390.446.305.837
205Jose VargasCUL3B135261120261911500.236.365.212.602
206Jorge VazquezJAL1B12394142000165800.432.410.359.842
207Justin WilliamsMXCOF311228338121749142230.346.402.270.747
208Hans WilsonCULC9803000030300.375.375.375.750
209Amadeo ZazuetaJALSS461972470801238152010.382.411.355.793
210Christian ZazuetaNAV3B411491750713156871750.365.456.336.821