//NARANJEROS RADIO
BANNER Abonados

LÍDERES DE BATEO TEMPORADA 2018-2019


# NOMBRE EQUIPO POS G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI TB BB SO SB CS OBP SLG AVG OPS
1Leandro CastroMOCOF67241497315213451313642122.390.544.303.934
2Isaac Rodriguez SalazarMOC2B67245417811211896373296.409.392.318.801
3Alonzo HarrisJAL2B6624851751017221083255289.387.435.302.822
4Josuan HernandezMOCIF66266277311032793134237.318.350.274.668
5Manny RodriguezJAL2B662564180901352128223720.367.500.313.867
6Jovan RosaCUL3B6624436671701545129256300.347.529.275.875
7Brian HernandezMAZ3B65243277313012789233102.367.366.300.733
8Alex LiddiMAZ1B65234286518043195237060.345.406.278.751
9Jesus ValdezOBROF652403078131643111334120.404.463.325.866
10Paul LeonNAVSS64217195011021867164331.278.309.230.587
11Amadeo ZazuetaJAL2B642613474130637105152323.326.402.284.729
12Juan Carlos GamboaOBRSS6221722527073180364771.349.369.240.718
13Alejandro GonzalezNAVOF6220020461211654194788.302.270.230.572
14Saul SotoMOC1B62195225611062685343010.391.436.287.827
15Jasson AtondoMAZ3B61231398111002192112114.376.398.351.774
16Fernando FloresNAVC6121012538122569133400.300.329.252.628
17David HarrisMXCOF612223466152630103246354.384.464.297.848
18Ronnier MustelierCULOF61218215211041775232980.310.344.239.654
19Edson GarciaMAZOF6023822655411681163638.319.340.273.659
20Issmael SalasCUL3B5820327562093585163110.330.419.276.749
21Dariel AlvarezJALOF5721933691211438125182201.372.571.315.943
22Cheslor CuthbertOBR3B5621326517063076183511.303.357.239.660
23Fernando PerezHER2B5619020407072368205111.292.358.211.650
24C.J. RetherfordMXC1B5621115485021659154531.290.280.227.570
25Kenny WilsonMAZOF56184304673228652259140.368.353.250.721
26Xorge CarrilloJALC5516916488021362233200.397.367.284.764
27Leo HerasOBRCF54174374110251270294562.345.402.236.747
28Francisco PegueroHEROF54216277615264411394301.387.523.352.910
29Victor MendozaOBR1B53186296015163095292901.418.511.323.929
30Jose CardonaHEROF52156194312031364192966.358.410.276.768
31Carlos FigueroaJALCF521112234110737101331.361.333.306.694
32Agustin MurilloJAL3B5221120445011352123661.264.246.209.511
33Niko VasquezJALSS5216629487061673184420.366.440.289.805
34Luis Alfonso CruzCULSS51192256210062990122013.364.469.323.832
35Ramon RiosMAZ2B5118917559021370141211.346.370.291.717
36Jose AguilarOBROF50138223712011552112144.354.377.268.731
37Ramon UriasMOC2B50173315570103492343552.432.532.318.964
38Jonathan JonesMOCOF4915122295131845143193.293.298.192.591
39Asael SanchezMAZOF4916622508122166172711.373.398.301.771
40Sebastian ValleMAZC4914719275161452225421.297.354.184.650
41Sergio BurruelHERC48137123640184383601.311.314.263.625
42Kevin MedranoJAL2B48151234214021662123253.343.411.278.754
43Ricardo SerranoMXC3B471371030303174283112.267.307.219.574
44Christian ZazuetaNAVOF471211233500103812071.276.314.273.590
45Armando AraizaOBRC46115815302624104322.200.209.130.409
46Gabriel GutierrezJALC4516119479242272132740.347.447.292.794
47Diego MaderoNAVSS459592030272991600.286.305.211.591
48Isaac ParedesOBRSS4514820359142458282305.378.392.236.770
49Ali SolisCULC4513817374042353133730.329.384.268.713
50Ricky AlvarezMXC1B44127931404154752000.290.370.244.660
51Jesus ArredondoMOC1B44105721101925172332.311.238.200.550
52Daniel RobertsonJALOF4416321455201154162327.346.331.276.677
53Moises GutierrezOBROF438751850042383201.281.264.207.546
54Rico NoelCULOF4315327413207481136205.347.314.268.661
55Stephen CardulloJALOF40145253942103077223202.374.531.269.905
56Jose Manuel OrozcoCULOF40881434222134682632.439.523.386.962
57Elmer ReyesNAV2B401401440801145183310.346.364.286.710
58Genaro AndradeMOCC399861731192532200.212.255.173.467
59Carlos Alberto GastelumMAZ2B3986111710142171402.274.244.198.518
60Yuniesky BetancourtMXC3B381441236503195091520.290.347.250.638
61Jesus FabelaMAZOF38661019320132651600.368.394.288.762
62Irving LopezHER2B38661214100315101700.342.227.212.569
63Chris RobersonMAZOF3814615381122659102043.325.404.260.729
64Arturo RodriguezMOCC3810571840192541810.216.238.171.454
65Alberto CarreonJAL2B37405830271751001.304.425.200.729
66Marc FloresNAV1B3710411242041138342501.441.365.231.806
67Antonio LamasCUL3B371131531801174221810.305.372.274.677
68Ramiro PenaCUL2B371431838904185941031.289.413.266.701
69Daniel CastroMXCSS3511792420182991602.258.248.205.506
70Sebastian ElizaldeCULOF3512420364021546171835.378.371.290.749
71Jorge FloresNAVSS3511114296111840141725.362.360.261.722
72Domonic BrownHEROF3412616307152254142811.319.429.238.748
73Jay GonzalezMOCOF341262031400123583041.283.278.246.560
74Anthony GiansantiMAZOF331181233702154662313.331.390.280.721
75Luis JimenezHER3B33119122580173691001.266.303.210.568
76Samar LeyvaMAZSS33991124201122932402.274.293.242.567
77Alan SanchezNAVOF3395102050072592300.279.263.211.542
78Jose Guadalupe ChavezCUL2B329510214001025171711.348.263.221.611
79Danny EspinosaHERIF3212019294151750183830.357.417.242.773
80Sherman JohnsonMAZ2B3212018317031347262973.395.392.258.786
81Enrique OsorioJALOF3242983026173902.239.405.190.644
82Esteban QuirozOBR2B329822256161851272111.422.520.255.942
83Eric Young Jr.HEROF321342237501945142152.358.336.276.693
84Jose Heberto FelixOBRC317181730032001000.239.282.239.521
85Maxwell LeonCULOF3169112021032411141.324.348.290.672
86Jose LugoMOCOF311320000000620.000.000.000.000
87Javier SalazarMXCSS316151220031411100.210.230.197.439
88Jose AmadorJAL2B309711233031935162000.342.361.237.703
89Everth CabreraMOCSS30107924601103342232.252.308.224.561
90Misael GermanMXCOF3045581001901401.178.200.178.378
91Ian MillerCULCF3012417335221348103381.326.387.266.713
92Alexis WilsonCULC305941240071661101.294.271.203.565
93Jason BourgeoisMXCOF29119152730293691021.279.303.227.582
94Cedric HunterHEROF291121134701144481422.350.393.304.742
95Norberto ObesoHEROF299111273011233121852.390.363.297.753
96Rolando AcostaHER2B288151540182291800.298.272.185.569
97Ryan McBroomCUL1B281068245111634102830.294.321.226.615
98Japhet AmadorJAL1B2799928606235282701.339.525.283.865
99Dustin GeigerHER1B278714222051839142400.365.448.253.814
100Diory HernandezMOCOF269616275011735111423.349.365.281.713
101Yordanys LinaresOBRCF2699132543063572131.315.354.253.668
102Carlos MunozMAZ1B263433100248600.295.118.088.413
103Roberto ValenzuelaMAZSS26645151006161700.246.250.234.496
104Carlos MendivilNAVC2545292002113800.250.244.200.494
105Daric BartonJAL1B24741116303728181800.383.378.216.761
106Jon Del CampoMXCOF245021040171751200.286.340.200.626
107Roemon FieldsCULCF238792340052781353.326.310.264.637
108Juan PerezMXCOF2383162150152992864.330.349.253.679
109Jorge VazquezMAZIF237051400141722000.230.243.200.473
110Gilberto GalavizMAZC226161310051431000.269.230.213.498
111Quincy LatimoreMAZOF228381630272562111.244.301.193.546
112John NogowskiOBR1B228232120192671313.319.317.256.636
113Omar RenteriaNAVC222344100152903.269.217.174.487
114Francisco CordobaMXCC21463500231151301.192.239.109.431
115Dustin MartinOBROF217615233001126181921.442.342.303.784
116Telvin NashNAV1B2170412500417102701.289.243.171.532
117Tomo OtosakaOBROF2172816401123111501.325.319.222.645
118Brock StassiOBR1B21785187001125141703.344.321.231.665
119Santiago ChavezJALC20373100013130910.270.351.270.622
120Jose LunaMAZ2B2032452004731000.263.219.156.482
121Carlos RodriguezMXCC2059414004122652000.328.441.237.769
122Erick RodriguezJALC20442103015161400.261.364.227.625
123Viosergy RosaMOC1B2063712402102282500.297.349.190.647
124Andy WilkinsCUL1B2069812204826132501.321.377.174.698
125Luis FonsecaNAVLF19626182013234800.328.371.290.699
126Jonathan GalvezMXC3B195361420141941600.305.358.264.664
127Carlos SepulvedaOBROF192043100143311.261.200.150.461
128Christian VillanuevaOBR3B19665154031128151310.378.424.227.802
129Rodolfo AmadorMOC3B186861940092301001.279.338.279.618
130Justin GreeneMAZOF186941601031871943.303.261.232.564
131Cesar SalazarHERC184731240171911100.265.404.255.670
132Jeremias PinedaMAZOF176191440152182023.329.344.230.673
133Jose Del PalacioMOCOF161933001161900.200.316.158.516
134Eury PerezOBROF1667102362163651542.405.537.343.943
135Henry RamosCULCF1647581015127710.281.255.170.536
136Randy ArozarenaNAVOF155681240021651630.302.286.214.587
137Yadir DrakeJALOF15549121204178800.323.315.222.637
138Alejandro FloresHERC153626000164900.250.167.167.417
139Iker FrancoOBRC154261330211226700.388.524.310.912
140Dean GreenOBR1B155351320031541411.305.283.245.588
141Emmanuel AvilaOBR3B142925100261600.219.207.172.426
142Daniel CarbonellJALLF14456840001221211.229.267.178.496
143Sergio ContrerasOBROF14800000001400.111.000.000.111
144Dylan MooreCUL3B14486101006114911.283.229.208.512
145Roberto RamosHER1B1446715602827101800.448.587.3261.035
146Juan CamachoMOCC132111100120900.048.095.048.143
147Marco GuzmanCUL2B13823100041200.500.500.3751.000
148Melky MesaMXCCF13444741041341400.240.295.159.535
149D'Arby MyersMAZOF134347200490900.217.209.163.427
150Julian OrnelasJALOF1328170013103700.323.357.250.680
151Juan UriarteMOCC132121000110800.091.048.048.139
152Colin WalshMXC2B134271040001471211.347.333.238.680
153Ryan CasteelHER1B12435800161101500.182.256.186.438
154Jose SermoMOCIF1228152001751200.324.250.179.574
155Joey TerdoslavichCUL1B11316520027131401.400.226.161.626
156Ricardo ValenzuelaMAZC112211000010500.045.045.045.091
157Ivan AraujoNAVOF102757200192600.333.333.259.667
158Julian LeonHERC101813001363900.348.333.167.681
159Edgar MunozMAZ3B1018481207131221.474.722.4441.196
160Blake GailenCULOF93134000546500.256.129.129.385
161Brian O'GradyMXCLF9301621041051200.314.333.200.648
162Rainel RosarioCULOF930271014114910.314.367.233.681
163Chuck TaylorMXCOF92915000354800.257.172.172.430
164Henry UrrutiaJALOF9367122138251500.351.694.3331.046
165Hans WilsonCULC9922000021300.300.222.222.522
166Bryce BrentzHEROF83226000564900.278.188.188.465
167Tony CampanaHEROF823880202121210.375.522.348.897
168Hector HernandezMXCSS81703000030200.222.176.176.399
169Richy PedrozaOBRIF82635000152500.250.192.192.442
170Max RamirezNAV1B82802200346800.235.143.071.378
171Eugenio VelezMXCOF834371012114802.289.324.206.613
172Pat ValaikaHER3B72701000110700.071.037.037.108
173Kyle JensenHER1B62423100140700.125.167.125.292
174Alan LopezMXC2B6420000000210.000.000.000.000
175Nick EvansMXCOF51511000014801.263.067.067.330
176Marco LopezHER2B5320000001200.250.000.000.250
177Garabez RosaHER2B518360023120300.333.667.3331.000
178Steve SelskyMXCOF52114000141800.227.190.190.418
179Jonathan ArandaOBR2B4200000000200.000.000.000.000
180Cody DeckerJAL1B41613100041400.235.250.188.485
181Joey MenesesCUL1B41225001684100.529.667.4171.196
182Tirso OrnelasOBRCF4500000000100.000.000.000.000
183Yefri PerezOBROF31113000031300.333.273.273.606
184Darian SandfordJALOF31111000111410.167.091.091.258
185Corey BrownOBROF2910000000500.100.000.000.100
186Israel NunezCULC2300000000000.000.000.000.000
187Dennis O'GradyHERP2010000000000.000
188Ryan SchimpfHERIF2400000002200.333.000.000.333
189Marco ChicuateMAZC1100000000100.000.000.000.000
190Alvaro GonzalezNAVIF1300000000200.000.000.000.000