//NARANJEROS RADIO
Compra Tu Abonado

LÍDERES DE BATEO TEMPORADA 2018-2019


# NOMBRE EQUIPO POS G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI TB BB SO SB CS OBP SLG AVG OPS
1Manny RodriguezJAL2B522083565601144104142710.357.500.313.857
2Kenny WilsonMAZOF52173284473228631955140.369.364.254.733
3Leandro CastroMOCOF511903554112929962636102.365.505.284.871
4Alonzo HarrisNAV2B51194385881417802540228.379.412.299.792
5Brian HernandezMAZ3B51191255511012369212801.364.361.288.726
6Isaac Rodriguez SalazarMOC2B51189295610011469282566.391.365.296.756
7Jesus ValdezOBROF51193246213043287223210.389.451.321.840
8Cheslor CuthbertOBR3B5018925446052565173410.301.344.233.645
9David HarrisMXCOF50189326014162794195554.394.497.317.891
10Josuan HernandezMOCIF502031957803257483336.318.365.281.683
11Alex LiddiMAZ1B50180265515042682205150.377.456.306.833
12Jovan RosaNAV3B5018831591601336114164300.373.606.314.980
13Ramon UriasMOC2B50173315570103492343552.432.532.318.964
14Amadeo ZazuetaJAL2B50205255711043080101922.314.390.278.704
15Fernando FloresNAVC4916712456122059112500.319.353.269.672
16Saul SotoMOC1B4915415459051969272210.397.448.292.845
17Juan Carlos GamboaOBRSS4817120447062669302961.365.404.257.768
18Paul LeonNAVSS4815914359011447133210.274.296.220.570
19Alejandro GonzalezNAVOF4714615331211241153367.302.281.226.583
20Victor MendozaNAV1B47166255415162889242401.418.536.325.954
21Ronnier MustelierCULOF4716617459041466202480.349.398.271.747
22Jasson AtondoHER3B451663163700167081614.403.422.380.825
23Edson GarciaMAZOF4417713473411461122235.312.345.266.657
24Daniel RobertsonJALOF4416321455201154162327.346.331.276.677
25Leo HerasOBRCF4314029338241057233742.344.407.236.751
26Kevin MedranoJAL2B43134203814011455102953.347.410.284.757
27Fernando PerezHER2B4314314314051750183801.304.350.217.654
28Issmael SalasCUL3B4314921472083173142310.374.490.315.864
29Niko VasquezJALSS4314827437061568163820.364.459.291.823
30Dariel AlvarezJALIF4216022468182380131400.345.500.288.845
31Xorge CarrilloMXCC4213314395021150212300.410.376.293.786
32Luis Alfonso CruzCULSS421642353906238081713.354.488.323.842
33C.J. RetherfordMXC1B4115811383011344123631.310.278.241.589
34Elmer ReyesNAV2B401401440801145183310.346.364.286.710
35Francisco PegueroHEROF3915521561314338382901.398.535.361.933
36Sergio BurruelHERC38109112940163663001.316.330.266.647
37Jose CardonaHEROF381051127702840121863.339.381.257.720
38Agustin MurilloJAL3B3815315353001138122660.298.248.229.546
39Jose AguilarOBROF371021528801113981543.370.382.275.752
40Jesus ArredondoMOC1B3790516101820121831.275.222.178.497
41Carlos FigueroaJALCF374710110104137621.333.277.234.610
42Marc FloresNAV1B3710411242041138342501.441.365.231.806
43Armando AraizaOBRC36804910041093122.202.125.113.327
44Gabriel GutierrezJALC3613017417242064112240.371.492.315.863
45Diego MaderoNAVSS367451420141991300.286.257.189.542
46Sebastian ValleMAZC3611017214151242194010.318.382.191.700
47Christian ZazuetaNAVOF3695927400103111561.289.326.284.615
48Yuniesky BetancourtMXC3B351341232503184681410.278.343.239.621
49Ramon RiosMXC2B35128143850194610911.357.359.297.717
50Genaro AndradeMOCC348761631182432000.226.276.184.502
51Daniel CastroMXCSS3411392420182991502.266.257.212.523
52Jay GonzalezMOCOF341262031400123583041.283.278.246.560
53Luis JimenezHER3B33119122580173691001.266.303.210.568
54Jonathan JonesMOCOF339516214121133101773.336.347.221.684
55Asael SanchezMAZOF3311417347111446141900.380.404.298.783
56Ricky AlvarezMXC1B3289922404133831400.292.427.247.719
57Danny EspinosaHERIF3212019294151750183830.357.417.242.773
58Sherman JohnsonMAZ2B3212018317031347262973.395.392.258.786
59Jose Manuel OrozcoCULOF32741130122114152032.444.554.405.998
60Isaac ParedesOBRSS3210814227031438171903.336.352.204.688
61Ricardo SerranoMXC3B3291623203173422212.277.374.253.650
62Ali SolisCULC321011125304174072720.295.396.248.691
63Eric Young Jr.HEROF321342237501945142152.358.336.276.693
64Antonio LamasCUL3B31971131801174211300.347.433.320.780
65Everth CabreraMOCSS30107924601103342232.252.308.224.561
66Moises GutierrezOBROF306141640042062501.338.328.262.666
67Samar LeyvaMAZSS30951123101112732102.275.284.242.559
68Rico NoelCULCF3010725281205331026134.344.308.262.653
69Jason BourgeoisMXCOF29119152730293691021.279.303.227.582
70Cedric HunterHEROF291121134701144481422.350.393.304.742
71Ryan McBroomCUL1B281068245111634102830.294.321.226.615
72Jesus FabelaMAZOF2753914320122151500.365.396.264.761
73Stephen CardulloJALOF269615263171752152102.381.542.271.922
74Alberto CarreonJAL2B2529473027164700.353.552.241.905
75Jose Heberto FelixOBRC25617153003180700.246.295.246.541
76Irving LopezHER2B25379101003114700.372.297.270.669
77Arturo RodriguezMOCC256441120151631000.209.250.172.459
78Javier SalazarMXCSS25544122003141900.236.259.222.496
79Daric BartonJAL1B24741116303728181800.383.378.216.761
80Carlos Alberto GastelumMAZ2B2446881012124700.269.261.174.530
81Enrique OsorioJALOF2434672026152701.243.441.206.684
82Japhet AmadorJAL1B2390927606235172401.354.567.300.920
83Roemon FieldsCULCF238792340052781353.326.310.264.637
84Anthony GiansantiMAZOF2381924401103141612.352.383.296.735
85Ramiro PenaCUL2B2392122650412431430.295.467.283.762
86Juan PerezMXCOF2383162150152992864.330.349.253.679
87Chris RobersonMXCOF2392122572143941431.323.424.272.747
88Misael GermanMXCOF2231351001601001.161.194.161.355
89Quincy LatimoreMAZOF228381630272562111.244.301.193.546
90John NogowskiOBR1B228232120192671313.319.317.256.636
91Jorge VazquezMAZIF226651400141721900.243.258.212.500
92Alexis WilsonCULC22473104006144601.296.298.213.594
93Jose Guadalupe ChavezCUL2B2165612200514101511.299.215.185.514
94Tomo OtosakaOBROF2172816401123111501.325.319.222.645
95Domonic BrownHEROF2075920304163591600.345.467.267.812
96Jorge FloresNAVSS20586125004175811.292.293.207.585
97Maxwell LeonCULOF20437100001101931.292.233.233.524
98Carlos MendivilNAVC203316100273500.250.212.182.462
99Ian MillerCULCF2085122542163632050.330.424.294.753
100Viosergy RosaMOC1B2063712402102282500.297.349.190.647
101Jose AmadorJAL2B1965816303142810900.347.431.246.777
102Sebastian ElizaldeCULOF1969111830052171022.329.304.261.633
103Luis FonsecaNAVLF19626182013234800.328.371.290.699
104Jose LunaMAZ2B1931452004731000.270.226.161.496
105Norberto ObesoHEROF19571018201102391131.418.404.316.821
106Alan SanchezNAVOF195141220041451100.304.275.235.578
107Christian VillanuevaOBR3B19665154031128151310.378.424.227.802
108Roberto ValenzuelaMAZSS18484121005130600.250.271.250.521
109Andy WilkinsCUL1B1862812204826102201.324.419.194.744
110Carlos MunozMAZ1B172523100246400.313.160.120.473
111Esteban QuirozMOC2B17491012402922161210.433.449.245.882
112Rolando AcostaHER2B165041030161641400.286.320.200.606
113Gilberto GalavizMAZC16476111003121700.280.255.234.535
114Jose LugoMOCOF16320000000210.000.000.000.000
115Eury PerezOBROF1667102362163651542.405.537.343.943
116Henry RamosCULCF1647581015127710.281.255.170.536
117Randy ArozarenaNAVOF155681240021651630.302.286.214.587
118Francisco CordobaMXCC15362400231041001.195.278.111.473
119Yadir DrakeJALOF15549121204178800.323.315.222.637
120Dean GreenOBR1B155351320031541411.305.283.245.588
121Omar RenteriaNAVC15731000012402.400.143.143.543
122Daniel CarbonellJALLF14456840001221211.229.267.178.496
123Santiago ChavezJALC1433390013120810.273.364.273.636
124Dustin GeigerHER1B144389003101891200.340.419.209.758
125Dylan MooreCUL3B14486101006114911.283.229.208.512
126Roberto RamosHER1B1446715602827101800.448.587.3261.035
127Juan CamachoMOCC132111100120900.048.095.048.143
128Sergio ContrerasOBROF13800000001400.111.000.000.111
129Yordanys LinaresOBRCF135061221031631110.296.320.240.616
130Melky MesaMXCCF13444741041341400.240.295.159.535
131D'Arby MyersMAZOF134347200490900.217.209.163.427
132Erick RodriguezJALC1327172013121400.310.444.259.755
133Carlos SepulvedaOBROF13810000103101.273.000.000.273
134Colin WalshMXC2B134271040001471211.347.333.238.680
135Ryan CasteelHER1B12435800161101500.182.256.186.438
136Alejandro FloresHERC123416000164800.263.176.176.440
137Julian OrnelasJALOF1225170013103600.357.400.280.757
138Carlos RodriguezMXCC1241411004112331500.348.561.268.909
139Jose SermoMOCIF1228152001751200.324.250.179.574
140Marco GuzmanCUL2B11723100041100.500.571.4291.071
141Jon Del CampoMXCOF101402000124200.333.143.143.476
142Iker FrancoOBRC1026682029166400.438.615.3081.053
143Diory HernandezMOCOF10385101005113521.317.289.263.607
144Edgar MunozMAZ3B1018481207131221.474.722.4441.196
145Ricardo ValenzuelaMAZC102011000010400.050.050.050.100
146Jose Del PalacioMOCOF91223001161400.308.500.250.808
147Blake GailenCULOF93134000546500.256.129.129.385
148Brian O'GradyMXCLF9301621041051200.314.333.200.648
149Chuck TaylorMXCOF92915000354800.257.172.172.430
150Juan UriarteMOCC91421000110400.133.071.071.205
151Emmanuel AvilaOBR3B81222100131400.267.250.167.517
152Bryce BrentzHEROF83226000564900.278.188.188.465
153Richy PedrozaOBRIF82635000152500.250.192.192.442
154Max RamirezNAV1B82802200346800.235.143.071.378
155Dustin MartinOBROF7275101006114821.452.407.370.859
156Cesar SalazarHERC71603000231200.222.188.188.410
157Brock StassiOBR1B727374004114601.355.407.259.762
158Hans WilsonCULC7722000021100.375.286.286.661
159Kyle JensenHER1B62423100140700.125.167.125.292
160Alan LopezMXC2B6420000000210.000.000.000.000
161Nick EvansMXCOF51511000014801.263.067.067.330
162Jonathan GalvezMXC3B51734101280500.235.471.235.706
163Julian LeonHERC5911001142600.333.444.111.778
164Telvin NashNAV1B516121002331000.263.188.125.451
165Steve SelskyMXCOF52114000141800.227.190.190.418
166Jonathan ArandaOBR2B4200000000200.000.000.000.000
167Ivan AraujoNAVOF41434200161100.333.429.286.762
168Cody DeckerJAL1B41613100041400.235.250.188.485
169Joey MenesesCUL1B41225001684100.529.667.4171.196
170Tirso OrnelasOBRCF4500000000100.000.000.000.000
171Pat ValaikaHER3B41501000110300.125.067.067.192
172Tony CampanaHEROF3823010050000.375.625.3751.000
173Darian SandfordJALOF31111000111410.167.091.091.258
174Joey TerdoslavichCUL1B3911000212200.250.111.111.361
175Rodolfo AmadorMOC3B2813100140201.375.500.375.875
176Corey BrownOBROF2910000000500.100.000.000.100
177Justin GreeneMAZOF2901000010300.111.111.111.222
178Marco LopezHER2B2110000001100.500.000.000.500
179Israel NunezCULC2300000000000.000.000.000.000
180Jeremias PinedaMAZOF2802100031200.333.375.250.708
181Ryan SchimpfHERIF2400000002200.333.000.000.333
182Alvaro GonzalezNAVIF1300000000200.000.000.000.000