//NARANJEROS RADIO

LÍDERES DE BATEO TEMPORADA 2017-2018


# NOMBRE EQUIPO POS G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI TB BB SO SB CS OBP SLG AVG OPS
1Jovan RosaNAV3B682552872130932112216522.338.439.282.777
2Olmo RosarioMXCOF682662882120533109204073.364.410.308.774
3Sebastian ElizaldeCULOF6725042951725361312729165.446.524.380.970
4C.J. RetherfordMXC1B6723729577093191334504.335.384.241.719
5Saul SotoMOC1B67237196816032393284010.367.392.287.759
6Yuniesky BetancourtMXC3B66257286616123190172200.304.350.257.654
7Joey MenesesCUL1B66250256212053389194056.300.356.248.656
8Brian HernandezMXC3B652492271150739107153701.328.430.285.758
9Efren NavarroHEROF65231457113122492455100.421.398.307.820
10Randy ArozarenaNAVCF6426049762511437145166177.366.558.292.923
11Jesus CastilloNAV1B64223367080940105434302.421.471.314.892
12Quincy LatimoreNAVLF64232245611142681255693.323.349.241.672
13Manny RodriguezJAL2B6425650952501058150162641.423.586.3711.009
14Carlos MunozMAZ1B6319816549222673252102.366.369.273.735
15Agustin MurilloJAL3B6120637621301034105333641.405.510.301.915
16Amadeo ZazuetaJAL2B61259387314223297121441.313.375.282.687
17Jose CardonaHERCF6018020458032262103111.299.344.250.643
18Edson GarciaJALLF6019922575143076233014.377.382.286.759
19Fernando PerezCUL2B6023237691131146119196211.353.513.297.866
20Jorge FloresHERSS59201355811001169274784.405.343.289.748
21Walter IbarraMXCSS5922028609063187124432.315.395.273.711
22Esteban QuirozMAZSS59197305212102166313850.388.335.264.723
23Isaac Rodriguez SalazarMOC2B5922027556211168153374.303.309.250.612
24Ramon UriasMOC2B58212296813211388273269.431.415.321.846
25Corey BrownMAZOF57207284913182588258120.318.425.237.743
26Xorge CarrilloMXCC5719921536031968154210.329.342.266.671
27Alejandro GonzalezNAVCF5616119395221054124044.299.335.242.635
28Chris RobersonMXCOF5622144701111132116163424.381.525.317.905
29Jose AguilarMAZOF55187325314022073182566.364.390.283.755
30Alejandro FloresHERC5518225469263277214900.338.423.253.761
31Fernando FloresNAVC551631441701951112632.297.313.252.610
32Issmael SalasCUL3B5518216446022056162023.305.308.242.613
33Rodolfo AmadorMOC3B53152113940164662100.294.303.257.596
34Emmanuel AvilaOBR3B5317718436121757122526.298.322.243.620
35Gilberto GalavizMAZC531551744602195671621.335.361.284.697
36Leo GermanMXCOF531251941730145462534.361.432.328.793
37Paul LeonNAVSS531882355506267873200.316.415.293.731
38Ramon RiosMXC2B531831746421115792513.286.311.251.598
39Ali SolisCULC53146831502104273931.248.288.212.536
40Juan Carlos GamboaMOCSS5216519424251865194012.339.394.255.733
41Maxwell LeonCULCF5213921315101038123642.306.273.223.580
42Diego MaderoNAVSS521442235402204521961.264.313.243.576
43Jeremias PinedaMAZOF5220941682329822154316.388.392.325.780
44Jose AmadorHER2B51175244212062772233710.356.411.240.767
45D'Arby MyersCULOF512202568922178783774.338.395.309.733
46Alan SanchezNAVOF51176215363424771841104.367.438.301.805
47Luis JuarezMXCLF50190276890838101161312.403.532.358.934
48Ronnier MustelierCULOF5017622537112465261553.392.369.301.761
49Leo HerasNAVOF4917816459101956204062.335.315.253.650
50Niko VasquezMAZ3B4916616377142158143931.303.349.223.652
51Christian ZazuetaNAV3B49108827800113501370.248.324.250.572
52Carlos FigueroaJALCF48971725500143071632.305.309.258.614
53Yordanys LinaresJALCF4817922507212064123343.330.358.279.687
54Roberto ValenzuelaMAZSS4811819313121642142011.341.356.263.697
55Daniel CastroMXCSS47155275110001061111211.382.394.329.775
56Noel CuevasMOCOF471731842524216363432.284.364.243.648
57Jesus FabelaMAZOF4611692040042461914.244.207.172.451
58Josh FuentesCUL3B4618424501014197454654.297.402.272.699
59Sebastian ValleMOCC4615216287061253115310.247.349.184.596
60Alfredo AmezagaCUL2B4515010377001644182441.326.293.247.619
61Eduardo ArredondoOBROF4512811282021236131200.306.281.219.587
62Domonic BrownHEROF45164285210072383272302.411.506.317.918
63Sergio ContrerasOBROF4466912210516111401.316.242.182.559
64Jason BourgeoisHEROF4217414506011459172111.354.339.287.693
65Gabriel GutierrezJALC4213716386121552101401.331.380.277.711
66Ricky AlvarezMXCOF401081022312123331610.243.306.204.549
67Marco GuzmanCUL2B4097122341183242214.267.330.237.597
68Alberto CarreonJAL2B396915184108247920.325.348.261.673
69Moises GutierrezOBROF39115143490294962812.333.426.296.759
70Cedric HunterMXCOF3914212366051557171930.337.401.254.739
71Jasson AtondoHER3B38507100000103600.245.200.200.445
72Yosmany GuerraOBR2B381461939311547101611.316.322.267.638
73Alex LiddiOBR3B381461125502103693530.219.247.171.466
74Max RamirezNAV1B3813715284061850113900.265.365.204.630
75Japhet AmadorJAL1B36133183310062361172500.338.459.248.796
76Justin GreeneCULOF36139174051211531132147.346.381.288.728
77Jose Manuel OrozcoCULOF367251721042172511.304.292.236.595
78Roberto RamosHER1B368410164031329123100.286.345.190.631
79Carlos MendivilNAVC3560518400622111200.417.367.300.783
80Asael SanchezMAZOF349592051082742141.248.284.211.532
81Roberto LopezMXCOF33788161115229900.303.282.205.585
82Brock StassiJALLF3210717256121639282501.387.364.234.751
83Michael WingMOC3B32116123310031752132900.356.448.284.804
84Jonathan ArandaOBR2B30378920031121321.282.297.243.579
85Carlos Alberto GastelumMAZ2B3090922310102761111.320.300.244.620
86Ryan McBroomCUL1B3010715342051851132144.397.477.318.873
87Billy BurnsJALCF2912317332104371117102.333.301.268.634
88Samar LeyvaOBRSS296251311031651012.306.258.210.564
89Humberto SosaOBRC298221310141771920.225.207.159.432
90Ricardo ValenzuelaOBR1B29516110013146920.322.275.216.597
91Yadir DrakeMOCOF2711012283021537111822.331.336.255.667
92Antonio LamasCUL3B27424100002103601.289.238.238.527
93Rico NoelCULCF279722283005311022131.364.320.289.683
94Tomo OtosakaOBROF2710015413201248131862.487.480.410.967
95Erick RodriguezMAZC27643171016214500.304.328.266.632
96Jarrod SaltalamacchiaJALC279010171031227213320.339.300.189.639
97Carlos ValenciaOBR2B2795825303103751600.314.389.263.703
98Anthony AlfordJALCF261051937622155362783.386.505.352.891
99Santiago ChavezJALC264631220031411400.306.304.261.610
100Jose Heberto FelixOBRC26532143007172701.286.321.264.606
101Cyle HankerdMAZ1B2694522400826102100.333.277.234.610
102Bryce BrentzHEROF259216193072343192510.342.467.207.810
103David HarrisMXCLF2478121730292672422.307.333.218.640
104Alexis WilsonCULC244358000484901.255.186.186.441
105Mitch WaldingMOC3B23799184031031162302.365.392.228.757
106Juan CamachoMOCC225511300031331400.288.236.236.524
107Fernando LucianoMAZOF227551630041991500.298.253.213.551
108Miguel TorreroHER3B22643123003153510.235.234.188.470
109Omar RenteriaNAVC2130640111921000.188.300.133.488
110Ivan AraujoMOCOF204951000131321500.250.265.204.515
111Jabari BlashJALRF206316182051335172701.451.556.2861.007
112Adan MunozJAL1B204037200190900.175.225.175.400
113Ramon R RamirezMOCOF2041171001811300.186.195.171.381
114Donnie DeweesJALCF1971920112102921541.338.408.282.746
115Hunter DozierHER3B19761216004122892210.294.368.211.663
116Arturo RodriguezOBRC195621630152231200.317.393.286.710
117Garin CecchiniMOC3B1866619121112731521.324.409.288.733
118Chris ColabelloJALLF1861715101819121601.365.311.246.676
119Irving FaluOBR2B186691420041631400.246.242.212.489
120Armando AraizaOBRC174531110131531302.333.333.244.667
121Matt ClarkJAL1B17585122021020122100.338.345.207.683
122Allen CordobaHEROF175591310121751511.311.309.236.621
123Ivan De Jesus Jr.HER2B176941510061641700.257.232.217.489
124Sergio GarciaMOCOF171921000111802.100.053.053.153
125Peter O'BrienOBR1B175566111312122210.279.218.109.498
126Felix PieOBROF1763718210422131700.408.349.286.757
127Luis Alfonso GarciaHER1B16416102029186800.347.439.244.786
128Alejandro OrtizMOCOF16454810131241200.245.267.178.512
129Brayan QuinteroMAZIF162924010162501.194.207.138.400
130Barbaro CanizaresOBR1B155821420171941400.290.328.241.618
131Jose Guadalupe ChavezCULSS154031120041331001.326.325.275.651
132Isaac ParedesOBRSS15548207017305511.426.556.370.982
133Carlos RodriguezJALC153831110031231100.364.316.289.679
134Sergio BurruelHERC143814100152800.146.132.105.278
135Francisco CordobaMXCC143007000271600.258.233.233.491
136Adam LawOBR3B1446581003951531.283.196.174.479
137Jesus LopezJALSS141646100275110.500.438.375.938
138Francisco LugoCULOF142716000161300.241.222.222.464
139Ryan CasteelMOC1B1344271014111800.178.250.159.428
140Leandro CastroMOCOF134881610192031031.373.417.333.789
141Jake SmolinskiOBROF13494940251941720.241.388.184.628
142Cody DeckerCUL1B1232260014931010.297.281.188.579
143Ramiro PenaCUL2B123537100381501.237.229.200.465
144Jeremy AceyOBR3B11403730041021001.227.250.175.477
145Reid BrignacOBRSS1134672001971100.364.265.206.628
146Art CharlesMOC1B11316520151051600.278.323.161.600
147Welington DotelMOCOF11423610131031211.200.238.143.438
148Hector HernandezMXCSS111511000010100.067.067.067.133
149Norberto ObesoHERLF112113000133600.250.143.143.393
150Marco ChicuateMOCC101413200450400.267.357.214.624
151Julian LeonHERC1028371001831000.344.286.250.629
152Dustin MartinOBROF10372111017155802.381.405.297.786
153Christian NavarroMAZOF10601000011400.286.167.167.452
154Juan UriarteMOCC102434101181900.200.333.167.533
155Hans WilsonCULC102012000120210.143.100.100.243
156Jermaine CurtisHER3B93155200173800.278.226.161.504
157Drew FergusonMOCOF932131000421200.147.125.094.272
158Jose Augusto FigueroaOBRCF926462001831030.323.308.231.630
159Josh RomanskiOBR1B93227000073701.286.219.219.504
160Jonathan AcevesCULC81214100051400.385.417.333.801
161Javier SalazarMXCSS81133000131400.333.273.273.606
162Jose Carlos UrenaOBRRF81533101271800.250.467.200.717
163Hector GuerreroMOC3B71811000011700.150.056.056.206
164J.P. SportmanMXCOF72414200462200.222.250.167.472
165Jerrick SuiterMAZRF73016100272900.273.233.200.506
166Irving LopezHER2B61612100430300.125.188.125.313
167Genaro AndradeCULC51200000100500.000.000.000.000
168Angel ErroNAVIF51010000000001.091.000.000.091
169Mikell GranberryMAZC51000000000700.000.000.000.000
170Richy PedrozaOBRIF51916100171302.350.368.316.718
171Carlos SotoMOCC51000000101300.091.000.000.091
172Andres AyonMOCOF3501000011201.333.200.200.533
173Jose Del PalacioMOCOF3800000000500.000.000.000.000
174Alan EspinozaJALC3311100020100.333.667.3331.000
175Miguel SanchezMOCOF3300000000300.000.000.000.000
176Aneury TavarezMAZRF31033001160301.364.600.300.964
177Andy WilkinsCULRF31113100141210.308.364.273.671
178Eric MezaCUL1B2600000000100.000.000.000.000
179Tyler BortnickNAV2B1401000010100.250.250.250.500
180Jibran CastroMXCC1100000000000.000.000.000.000
181Samuel FavelaOBRC10000000000001.0001.000
182Austin HouseHERP1000000000000.000
183Chris JacobsOBR1B1300000000300.250.000.000.250
184Jose LizarragaMAZC1300000000100.000.000.000.000
185Luis MoralesOBRIF1000000000000.000
186Louis OkoyeMXCCF1300000000300.000.000.000.000
187Julian OrnelasJALOF1100000000100.000.000.000.000
188Carlos RodriguezJALP1200000000200.000.000.000.000