BANNER Abonados

LÍDERES DE BATEO TEMPORADA 2019-2020


# NOMBRE EQUIPO POS G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI TB BB SO SB CS OBP SLG AVG OPS
1Michael ChoiceMTYOF481742347111123396134623.357.552.270.909
2Felix PerezMTYOF4816825427063467144323.347.399.250.746
3Keon BarnumNAV1B4717619468072975175301.332.426.261.758
4Leandro CastroMOCOF47188295481113297143460.338.516.287.854
5Alonzo HarrisNAVOF47179264150211522429114.322.291.229.612
6Jeremias PinedaMAZCF471832950312861124988.328.333.273.662
7Isaac Rodriguez SalazarMOC2B4718222585011366212594.395.363.319.758
8Dariel AlvarezJALOF46182245450103789142401.357.489.297.846
9Emmanuel AvilaGSV3B461561235602134781340.299.301.224.600
10Josuan HernandezMOCIF4616619448052467203023.349.404.265.752
11Rico NoelCULOF46176335282215702436224.380.398.295.778
12Manny RodriguezJAL2B46191245614073191122420.351.476.293.827
13Saul SotoMOC1B4615615402052357273801.367.365.256.732
14Henry UrrutiaJALOF46177235411143079253110.390.446.305.837
15Amadeo ZazuetaJALSS461972470801238152010.382.411.355.793
16Brian HernandezMXC3B4517317468001054152300.330.312.266.642
17Paul LeonNAVSS451611043900155282903.298.323.267.621
18Joey MenesesCUL1B45164255613232882252961.426.500.341.926
19Ramon RiosMAZ2B45159103630012399943.276.245.226.521
20Reynaldo RodriguezHER1B45177234910152776192845.343.429.277.773
21Jose AguilarOBROF44162314911111465262457.407.401.302.808
22Anthony GiansantiMAZLF4415222457162172152934.355.474.296.829
23Yadiel HernandezHEROF4415928545053274334015.449.465.340.914
24Marco JaimeGSV2B4412715356111146121935.343.362.276.705
25Issmael SalasMAZ3B44152204110021457171902.360.375.270.735
26Niko VasquezMTYSS4413719322041446303904.375.336.234.711
27Jesus ArredondoMOC2B431501541601950153421.341.333.273.675
28Jose Guadalupe ChavezCUL2B4312319358201747181534.371.382.285.753
29Sebastian ElizaldeCULOF431603651431033912018134.397.569.319.965
30Jovan RosaNAV3B4315519363072360144510.312.387.232.699
31Carlos SepulvedaOBR2B4316020405022451233425.351.319.250.670
32Jesus ValdezOBROF43176224912063379134611.328.449.278.777
33Daniel CastroMXCSS4217518501404217682810.321.434.286.755
34Juan Carlos GamboaOBRSS4212715202021228183713.270.220.157.491
35Lorenzo QuintanaMOCC4215822448042064122811.339.405.278.744
36Carlos FigueroaJALOF4117634584101164111850.377.364.330.741
37Norberto ObesoHERLF4112022345031548181531.380.400.283.780
38Christian ZazuetaNAV3B411491750713156871750.365.456.336.821
39Eric AguileraMXC1B401278266031541174500.303.323.205.626
40Alejandro GonzalezNAVOF4095517100518113141.275.189.179.465
41Michael WingMTY3B4015213305041747124011.261.309.197.570
42O'Koyea DicksonMXCOF3812415314051850262711.386.403.250.789
43Jesus FabelaCULOF389518255021236151364.388.379.263.767
44Julian LeonHERC3811623338082065203400.432.560.284.993
45Irving LopezHER2B381241733600739101720.324.315.266.638
46Ramiro PenaCUL2B3813718342141550151782.320.365.248.685
47Xavier ScruggsMXC1B3813818315071457194203.331.413.225.744
48Taiki SekineOBROF38149344662015561720144.386.376.309.762
49Agustin MurilloJAL3B3713423402051757172040.379.425.299.804
50Xorge CarrilloMXCC36114528501736122411.326.316.246.641
51Edson GarciaMAZOF3612420356221251131821.355.411.282.766
52Gabriel GutierrezJALC361271434512144771710.314.370.268.684
53Leo HerasMXCOF361141127200629173151.336.254.237.590
54Paulo OrlandoOBROF3613122415172569223621.419.527.313.945
55Arturo RodriguezGSVC36107724402123472301.300.318.224.618
56Ricardo SerranoMXC3B361256222021130102700.234.240.176.474
57Stephen CardulloJAL1B3512823343192166122510.340.516.266.856
58Art CharlesGSV1B3511720253182654343700.394.462.214.855
59Moises GutierrezGSV3B3594219801153073000.264.319.202.583
60Fabricio MaciasMXCOF35101112641173543043.303.347.257.649
61Carlos MunozMAZ1B35928254021935201610.398.380.272.779
62Nick TorresGSVOF3512415299021344133911.317.355.234.671
63Maxwell LeonGSVLF34113112570193572023.282.310.221.592
64Jose CardonaHEROF335761210141631102.262.281.211.543
65Alejandro De AzaMXCOF3313016415041058132620.384.446.315.830
66Fernando FloresNAVC33995173041132132500.263.323.172.586
67Leo GermanGSVOF3383101501011762532.236.205.181.441
68Sergio PerezMTYOF3388918300821101402.307.239.205.546
69Jose Heberto FelixMTYC32785162004187900.279.231.205.510
70Ricky AlvarezMAZ1B319031520192061401.232.222.167.455
71Jose AmadorMTY2B3186723402933221900.422.384.267.806
72Manuel OrdunoNAVLF31112103041053673210.320.321.268.641
73Justin WilliamsMXCOF311228338121749142230.346.402.270.747
74Rodolfo AmadorMOC3B301051027301103381510.310.314.257.625
75Antonio LamasCUL3B3089112750316413921.326.461.303.787
76Julian OrnelasJALOF306071120281981600.296.317.183.612
77Roberto RamosHER1B308815162031027193101.321.307.182.628
78Alex RoblesHER3B30691324401143161530.408.449.348.857
79Alex LiddiMAZ3B299961730192383720.231.232.172.464
80Ronnier MustelierCUL3B29991432600223811804.395.384.323.779
81Jose Manuel OrozcoMXCOF2964811300214112300.316.219.172.535
82Miguel TorreroMTY3B299872520183041011.291.306.255.597
83Alexis WilsonCULC298513223019288821.319.329.259.649
84Noel CuevasMOCOF281161843120065551431.407.474.371.881
85Samar LeyvaNAVSS2848981000911012.259.188.167.447
86Isaac ParedesOBR3B281091634212134410910.382.404.312.786
87Orlando PinaOBRC27941824603153942711.311.415.255.726
88Sebastian ValleMAZC278661541292751701.223.314.174.537
89Gilberto GalavizGSVC2652673013133800.182.250.135.432
90Ricardo ValenzuelaOBRC267111235011331101402.407.437.324.844
91Alejandro OrtizGSVOF25861229511103991922.406.453.337.860
92Omar RenteriaNAVC255761340252351701.302.404.228.705
93Roberto ValenzuelaMTYSS25504100003107811.298.200.200.498
94Roger BernadinaGSVOF24858184031531112111.306.365.212.671
95Francisco FerreiroGSVOF2444571002821601.196.182.159.377
96Willy GarciaMAZOF2492721203123242500.268.348.228.616
97Fernando PerezHER2B246881520352691900.312.382.221.694
98Chris RobersonMXCOF248761620071891151.263.207.184.470
99Asael SanchezMAZRF248092350022831101.313.350.288.663
100Erick RodriguezMTYC23593141005156410.308.254.237.562
101Daniel SanchezMAZC235721210011311001.224.228.211.452
102Francisco CordobaMXCC22505100027166700.286.320.200.606
103Jorge FloresNAVSS226992131162991631.395.420.304.815
104Carlos GarzonGSVC2245581000951400.275.200.178.475
105Hector HernandezMXCSS22432132003153410.348.349.302.697
106Jon KemmerGSVOF227271430051752910.256.236.194.493
107Victor MendozaNAV1B22831022204936111800.358.434.265.792
108Domonic BrownMAZOF2169916611727121211.354.391.232.745
109Sergio BurruelOBRC21576830171451400.206.246.140.452
110Hector GuerreroMOC3B2148101120071351100.302.271.229.573
111Bijan RademacherCULOF216541710142151411.310.323.262.633
112Josh RodriguezHER3B21821418113143071310.281.366.220.647
113Carlos SotoMOCC216341230051562401.282.238.190.520
114Alberto CarreonJAL2B2027670115121501.310.444.259.755
115Luis Alfonso CruzHERSS208052050142851200.294.350.250.644
116Jose LugoMOCOF201101000010800.091.091.091.182
117Missael RiveraJAL3B20321100001105800.405.313.313.718
118Jose RojasOBR3B2068711600617141300.294.250.162.544
119Randy RomeroMAZLF202725100061710.214.222.185.437
120Ali SolisCULC2066715301112122421.282.318.227.600
121Jasson AtondoHER3B19778193008225700.293.286.247.578
122Alonso GaitanOBROF191732000124810.286.118.118.403
123Walter IbarraMAZSS196021100031101900.194.183.183.377
124Ciro NorzagarayGSVSS193446200381600.200.235.176.435
125Rodrigo OrozcoCULOF1962111411182012842.347.323.226.669
126Francisco PegueroHEROF19811026414154492311.398.543.321.941
127Alan SanchezCULOF19584181004196920.375.328.310.703
128Ramon UriasMOC2B1968101410282141700.273.309.206.582
129Diego MaderoMAZSS184311220031451000.367.326.279.693
130Javier MirelesCUL2B183047000270510.233.233.233.467
131Andres AyonMOCOF1740371003811301.190.200.175.390
132Juan PerezNAVOF175861401482861313.323.483.241.806
133Carlos RodriguezMXCC1728262001841200.333.286.214.619
134Oziel FloresJAL2B16642000020410.333.333.333.667
135Santiago GonzalezMTYOF163523001160300.086.171.086.257
136Alfredo HurtadoCULC161915000252400.333.263.263.596
137Kevin FloresHERSS153327100382600.250.242.212.492
138Bernardo HerasMXCIF152343001264610.259.261.130.520
139Andres MartinMTYOF151010000000400.000.000.000.000
140Bruce MaxwellJAL1B1551514101518101400.387.353.275.740
141Phillip EvansMXCDH14493102003126611.298.245.204.543
142Omar MezaNAV2B14741000010300.143.143.143.286
143Enrique OsorioJALOF1438790001951100.326.237.237.562
144Santiago ChavezJALC131922000123600.261.105.105.366
145Cade GottaGSVOF134871331041821032.321.375.271.696
146Jose LunaMTY2B13386910251641000.310.421.237.731
147Cesar SalazarHERC1323364003101700.292.435.261.726
148Jose VargasCUL3B135261120261911500.236.365.212.602
149Fernando VillegasJALOF131223300061301.308.500.250.808
150Jamie WestbrookOBROF13452102003122901.271.267.222.538
151Fernando InzunzaMOC2B122817000171701.300.250.250.550
152Jonathan JonesMOCOF12507143002172600.308.340.280.648
153Jorge VazquezJAL1B12394142000165800.432.410.359.842
154Bryant AragonOBR1B111412100130700.143.214.143.357
155Gilberto CarreraMTY2B11700000001100.125.000.000.125
156Cheslor CuthbertOBR3B11425104014174800.304.405.238.709
157Jon Del CampoGSVOF11710000001211.222.000.000.222
158Quincy LatimoreGSVOF113961210121671211.413.410.308.823
159Steve LombardozziOBR1B1133472004981210.357.273.212.630
160Telvin NashNAV1B1137241003521800.154.135.108.289
161Christian NavarroMAZOF111022000120100.200.200.200.400
162Humberto SosaMTYC112311000112900.120.043.043.163
163Jay AustinMXCOF1036471102103743.256.278.194.534
164Brandon BarnesMXCOF10414820001011320.214.244.195.458
165Wynton BernardMTYOF10437131023201742.318.465.302.783
166Jose Augusto FigueroaMAZCF10610000000300.000.000.000.000
167Alejo LopezMTYIF10344121003134500.436.382.353.818
168Luis UriasOBR2B1043881028156923.300.349.186.649
169Jonathan ArandaOBR2B91002000020500.200.200.200.400
170Marc FloresGSV1B926230002341400.233.115.115.349
171Olmo RosarioGSVOF933560113113401.250.333.182.583
172Roel SantosHEROF9475131104161530.306.340.277.647
173Hans WilsonCULC9803000030300.375.375.375.750
174Daniel CornejoGSVOF81101000011201.231.091.091.322
175Iker FrancoOBRC81403000030300.214.214.214.429
176Marco GuzmanNAVSS81300000000800.000.000.000.000
177Alay LagoGSV2B83346000462910.229.182.182.410
178Correlle PrimeNAV1B830242000611100.161.200.133.361
179Cesar TapiaMOCC82100000000600.045.000.000.045
180Juan UriarteMOCC81501000011300.176.067.067.243
181Armando AraizaOBRC71524000140700.250.267.267.517
182Matt ClarkHER1B725050002541100.333.200.200.533
183Alex MejiaMTY1B72937100282410.290.276.241.566
184Daniel NavaGSVOF72714000141401.179.148.148.327
185Amilcar GomezMOCOF61021000010400.100.100.100.200
186Eric MezaCUL1B62225000251200.250.227.227.477
187Alan EspinozaJALC5603100242000.625.667.5001.292
188Alejandro FloresHERC5401000011100.400.250.250.650
189Rymer LirianoCULOF51101000011800.167.091.091.258
190Italo MottaMAZOF5200000000100.000.000.000.000
191Esteban QuirozMOC2B520551026122300.318.600.250.918
192Javier SanchezMOC3B5500000000100.000.000.000.000
193Luis SantosMXC2B5711000010110.143.143.143.286
194Daniel CarbonellMXCOF41200000001401.077.000.000.077
195Efren NavarroCULOF41432101263400.294.429.143.723
196Adolfo ValdezOBROF41010000100021.0001.0001.0002.000
197D'Arby MyersJALOF31112000121310.250.182.182.432
198Rolando AcostaHER2B2200000000100.000.000.000.000
199Jose LizarragaGSVC2300000000200.000.000.000.000
200Roberto LopezMTYOF20000000010001.0001.000
201Efren NievesCULIF2010000000000.000
202Isidro PinaMTYC2411000010000.250.250.250.500
203Javier SalazarMXCSS2802000020000.250.250.250.500
204Oscar SotoNAVC2100000000000.000.000.000.000
205Ivan ChavezGSVIF1200000000100.000.000.000.000
206Christopher EscarregaMAZC1100000000000.000.000.000.000
207Edwin FierroOBRP1000000000000.000
208Rafael FrancoMXCOF1010000000010.000
209D.J. PetersonMXC1B1511000010100.200.200.200.400
210German RevillaCULC1201000210000.500.500.5001.000