//NARANJEROS RADIO

LÍDERES DE BATEO TEMPORADA 2017-2018


# NOMBRE EQUIPO POS G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI TB BB SO SB CS OBP SLG AVG OPS
1Jose AguilarMAZOF11348133016193401.450.559.3821.009
2Randy ArozarenaNAVCF1148111521252531122.365.521.313.886
3Yuniesky BetancourtMXC3B11434121003132200.304.302.279.607
4Jason BourgeoisHEROF11467131002148711.389.304.283.693
5Jesus CastilloNAV1B114291430412296900.408.690.3331.099
6Garin CecchiniMAZ3B11411901071111021.250.268.220.518
7Sebastian ElizaldeCULOF1140111860273010521.549.750.4501.299
8Jorge FloresHERSS113561000011051020.390.286.286.676
9Josh FuentesCUL3B11456142028221900.340.489.311.829
10Gilberto GalavizMAZC1130582000101200.333.333.267.667
11Carlos Alberto GastelumHER2B113636200483400.231.222.167.453
12Yosmany GuerraNAV2B11455161000174400.408.378.356.786
13Cyle HankerdMAZ1B11402111003126700.383.300.275.683
14Brian HernandezMAZ3B11442112017162701.286.364.250.649
15Cedric HunterOBROF11406121048254710.378.625.3001.003
16Quincy LatimoreNAVLF114361120021331311.319.302.256.621
17Alex LiddiOBR3B11415820121341210.267.317.195.584
18Yordanys LinaresMXCOF11383120005125803.386.316.316.702
19Carlos MunozMAZ1B11362122006145301.429.389.333.817
20Agustin MurilloJAL3B1141671003861000.271.195.171.466
21D'Arby MyersCULOF11523143004173512.309.327.269.636
22Efren NavarroHEROF11408113029209800.420.500.275.920
23Esteban QuirozMAZSS11328122004149400.523.438.375.960
24C.J. RetherfordMXC1B1137280017119800.370.297.216.667
25Manny RodriguezJAL2B113991360110225510.417.564.333.981
26Jovan RosaNAVIF11394141026213710.405.538.359.943
27Olmo RosarioMOCOF11434103015163200.298.372.233.670
28Alan SanchezNAVOF11383801051051121.302.263.211.565
29Jake SmolinskiOBROF11414840251831420.244.439.195.683
30Saul SotoMOC1B11446184005224600.458.500.409.958
31Ramon UriasMOC2B11436134105194801.400.442.302.842
32Carlos ValenciaOBR2B113725200072800.179.189.135.369
33Mitch WaldingMOC3B11395920261791001.375.436.231.811
34Amadeo ZazuetaJAL2B11467101115161410.234.348.217.582
35Ricky AlvarezMXCOF1041381102111800.214.268.195.483
36Emmanuel AvilaOBR3B102923100144600.212.138.103.350
37Corey BrownMAZOF103871131232251100.372.579.289.951
38Jose CardonaHERCF102324100350600.208.217.174.426
39Daniel CastroMXCSS10279112001135301.500.481.407.981
40Irving FaluOBR2B103446200083600.243.235.176.479
41Fernando FloresNAVC10353111012152510.351.429.314.780
42Maxwell LeonCULCF10365811031141001.356.306.222.661
43Joey MenesesCUL1B104238100692802.222.214.190.437
44Isaac Rodriguez SalazarMOC2B10462100104123821.265.261.217.526
45Issmael SalasCUL3B1034482004105501.350.294.235.644
46Brock StassiJALLF1033383016147801.375.424.242.799
47Sebastian ValleMOCC10356830342041000.341.571.229.913
48Niko VasquezNAV3B10365100116152701.366.417.278.783
49Jonathan ArandaOBR2B91832100031710.158.167.111.325
50Ivan AraujoMOCOF929380013111700.300.379.276.679
51Billy BurnsJALCF9417130101152850.349.366.317.715
52Xorge CarrilloMXCC93441030021311110.333.382.294.716
53Hunter DozierHER3B9368100037195910.366.528.278.894
54Alejandro FloresHERC9348185129312700.556.912.5291.467
55Edson GarciaJALLF9307132126236601.528.767.4331.294
56Leo GermanMXCOF91255100160301.417.500.417.917
57Ronnier MustelierCULOF93048000487220.395.267.267.661
58Ramon RiosMXC2B9353110104132301.351.371.314.723
59Alfredo AmezagaCULSS8262103004133210.448.500.385.948
60Armando AraizaOBRC82006100273702.417.350.300.767
61Bryce BrentzHEROF834351013951000.256.265.147.521
62Domonic BrownHEROF8295113013175500.471.586.3791.057
63Art CharlesJAL1B825642015951200.300.360.160.660
64Chris ColabelloJALLF82615100564800.290.231.192.521
65Sergio ContrerasOBROF81123100243200.429.364.273.792
66Jesus FabelaMAZOF82213100241601.174.182.136.356
67Roberto LopezMXCOF828270013101400.300.357.250.657
68Christian ZazuetaNAV3B81915000350310.263.263.263.526
69Matt ClarkJAL1B724141014871300.355.333.167.688
70Yadir DrakeMOCOF728371016115600.364.393.250.756
71Carlos FigueroaJALCF7811000111210.222.125.125.347
72Alejandro GonzalezNAVCF71902000121500.143.105.105.248
73Jose Manuel OrozcoCULOF71412010043500.294.286.143.580
74Fernando PerezHER2B722483011143510.440.636.3641.076
75Asael SanchezMAZOF72135110282310.304.381.238.685
76Ali SolisCULC71513100141500.250.267.200.517
77Alexis WilsonCULC71922000022600.190.105.105.296
78Rodolfo AmadorMOC3B61923000030400.200.158.158.358
79Santiago ChavezJALC61404100051300.375.357.286.732
80Juan Carlos GamboaMOCSS61533000132210.294.200.200.494
81Gabriel GutierrezJALC61925100060300.263.316.263.579
82Moises GutierrezMAZOF6600000000100.000.000.000.000
83Paul LeonOBRSS61814000042200.300.222.222.522
84Diego MaderoNAVSS61010000000210.000.000.000.000
85Roberto RamosHER1B61001000110500.091.100.100.191
86Chris RobersonMXCOF6236122014171200.538.739.5221.278
87Jose AmadorHER2B51712001552500.238.294.118.532
88Jasson AtondoHER3B5100000000000.000.000.000.000
89Jose Heberto FelixOBRC51415200370000.357.500.357.857
90Sergio GarciaMOCOF51011000110400.100.100.100.200
91Leo HerasOBROF51711000213411.238.059.059.297
92Antonio LamasCUL3B5601000010100.167.167.167.333
93Samar LeyvaOBRSS51003010152111.462.500.300.962
94Carlos RodriguezJALC51515100360400.353.400.333.753
95Josh RomanskiMXCOF51816000061201.368.333.333.702
96Roberto ValenzuelaMAZSS5201000110000.500.500.5001.000
97Alberto CarreonJAL2B4211000010010.500.500.5001.000
98Marco GuzmanCUL2B41136110191110.583.818.5451.402
99Walter IbarraMXCSS414261027131300.467.929.4291.395
100Jose Carlos UrenaOBRRF4401100020200.250.500.250.750
101Eduardo ArredondoOBROF31011100221100.182.200.100.382
102Juan CamachoMOCC3901000011100.200.111.111.311
103Marco ChicuateMOCC3200000000100.000.000.000.000
104Noel CuevasMOCOF31311000010400.077.077.077.154
105Jose Del PalacioMOCOF3800000000500.000.000.000.000
106Luis Alfonso GarciaHER1B3711000110100.250.143.143.393
107Julian LeonHERC3501000010200.200.200.200.400
108Francisco LugoCULOF3301000110100.250.333.333.583
109Carlos MendivilNAVC3301000011100.500.333.333.833
110Jeremias PinedaMAZOF31656000060620.375.375.375.750
111Arturo RodriguezHERC3603100141200.500.667.5001.167
112Erick RodriguezMAZC3501000011100.333.200.200.533
113Leandro CastroMOCOF2513000131010.667.600.6001.267
114Eric MezaCUL1B2600000000100.000.000.000.000
115Rico NoelJALCF2501000010300.200.200.200.400
116Alejandro OrtizJALRF2602000120100.333.333.333.667
117Felix PieOBROF2511010031200.333.600.200.933
118Hans WilsonCULC2400000000010.200.000.000.200
119Genaro AndradeNAVC1400000000100.000.000.000.000
120Sergio BurruelMXCC1401000010100.250.250.250.500
121Francisco CordobaMXCC1301000010000.333.333.333.667
122Mikell GranberryMAZC1100000000100.000.000.000.000
123Hector HernandezMXCSS1110000000000.000.000.000.000
124Christian NavarroMAZOF1000000000000.000
125Omar RenteriaNAVC1000000000000.000