BANNER Abonados

LÍDERES DE BATEO TEMPORADA 2019-2020


# NOMBRE EQUIPO POS G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI TB BB SO SB CS OBP SLG AVG OPS
1Felix PerezMTYOF6824436661101048107206024.352.439.270.791
2Alonzo HarrisNAVOF67257376150414782940197.318.304.237.622
3Josuan HernandezMOC3B672493071100738102244624.363.410.285.773
4Jeremias PinedaMAZCF67260427242311892070139.338.342.277.680
5Isaac Rodriguez SalazarMOC2B672563787904201083038125.414.422.340.836
6Saul SotoMOC1B6722023615083390464611.402.409.277.811
7Emmanuel AvilaGSV3B6622720548021768142071.316.300.238.616
8Leandro CastroMOCOF6626037691311242120225261.324.462.265.785
9Manny RodriguezJAL2B662713474190944120213331.339.443.273.782
10Henry UrrutiaJAL1B662513881151943125344420.405.498.323.903
11Dariel AlvarezCULOF6525638771001656135213521.359.527.301.887
12Brian HernandezMXC3B65250297113011887212701.343.348.284.691
13Paul LeonNAVSS65235206614032889154703.321.379.281.700
14Joey MenesesCUL1B652383479182641119363873.418.500.332.918
15Marco JaimeGSV2B64211255812221980193247.341.379.275.720
16Rico NoelCULOF642454771104323982854305.369.400.290.769
17Reynaldo RodriguezHER1B642562972161638108243965.337.422.281.759
18Ramon RiosMAZ2B6322613554011862121474.287.274.243.561
19Issmael SalasMAZ3B63221285614032779222703.331.357.253.688
20Jesus ValdezOBROF622583276170945120145511.330.465.295.795
21Amadeo ZazuetaJALSS6125731821101279692410.351.374.319.724
22Christian ZazuetaCUL3B61229277210142696727101.335.419.314.754
23Eric AguileraMXCOF60199194213142169286901.314.347.211.661
24Jose Guadalupe ChavezCUL2B6017126469212162292556.371.363.269.734
25Sebastian ElizaldeCULOF6022144686410371123228217.397.507.308.904
26Juan Carlos GamboaOBRSS6018824343031446205344.268.245.181.512
27Yadiel HernandezHEROF6021137717054393505015.462.441.336.903
28Niko VasquezMTYSS6019423453051863374904.358.325.232.683
29Jesus FabelaCULOF5713421305131546232284.364.343.224.707
30Edson GarciaMAZOF57205305510331880243122.348.390.268.738
31Ramiro PenaCUL2B5720522492142065212283.308.317.239.625
32Jesus ArredondoMOC2B5618418478021161204432.330.332.255.662
33Michael ChoiceMTYOF562032649121123499185723.335.488.241.822
34Leo HerasMXCOF56192164520114502351124.319.260.234.580
35Carlos MunozMAZ1B5616515476022959322210.397.358.285.755
36Daniel CastroMXCSS55229226716042395103820.331.415.293.745
37Anthony GiansantiMAZLF5518626577262686183544.373.462.306.836
38Julian LeonHERC55174274312092782286000.389.471.247.860
39Taiki SekineOBROF55216466385019812331208.365.375.292.740
40Michael WingMTY3B5518417418041761214521.306.332.223.637
41Moises GutierrezGSV3B5415083712022755174710.326.367.247.692
42Carlos SepulvedaOBR2B5419525446022556334145.346.287.226.633
43Alejandro De AzaMXCOF5321427629041583214220.358.388.290.746
44Gabriel GutierrezJALC5318718529242477112111.327.412.278.738
45Keon BarnumNAV1B5219419499073279195701.324.407.253.731
46Xorge CarrilloMXCC521669406011249173121.323.295.241.618
47Leo GermanGSVOF52145173322174293886.282.290.228.572
48Agustin MurilloJAL3B5218830592052076212861.382.404.314.786
49Rodolfo AmadorMOC3B5118817444031857103021.277.303.234.580
50Paulo OrlandoOBROF51181284961103387275431.383.481.271.864
51O'Koyea DicksonMXCOF5016719394062261334311.365.365.234.730
52Alex RoblesHER3B5015920451001265862730.314.365.283.678
53Arturo RodriguezGSVC50145933503204773011.283.324.228.607
54Jose AguilarOBROF49180335412111571272769.402.394.300.796
55Fernando FloresNAVC491557337052155183301.291.355.213.646
56Maxwell LeonJALLF491701736701946143223.297.271.212.567
57Sergio PerezMTYOF491271133400837121903.343.291.260.634
58Carlos FigueroaJALOF4819937654101271142251.381.357.327.738
59Roberto RamosHER1B4815225357052157305201.353.375.230.728
60Jose AmadorMTY2B4713715376031452302910.412.380.270.791
61Jose Heberto FelixMTYC4710772630082971100.296.271.243.567
62Alejandro GonzalezNAVOF47102618100519153542.292.186.176.478
63Julian OrnelasJALOF4710710245131440103011.300.374.224.674
64Irving LopezHER2B461471836600742122320.304.286.245.590
65Orlando PinaOBR1B451512037604205594014.301.364.245.665
66Xavier ScruggsOBR1B4516522345081863225203.309.382.206.691
67Sebastian ValleMAZC4514316274172054143301.263.378.189.640
68Ricky AlvarezMAZ1B44126525401143271611.250.254.198.504
69Norberto ObesoHERLF4412722365031550181631.376.394.283.770
70Isaac ParedesOBR3B4416622495122062171811.372.373.295.746
71Art CharlesGSV1B4314023314192864424600.403.457.221.860
72Jovan RosaNAV3B4315519363072360144510.312.387.232.699
73Roger BernadinaGSVOF4214920387132056193411.339.376.255.715
74Jorge FloresMAZSS4213316385211150192864.382.376.286.758
75Antonio LamasCUL3B421221539803195661722.354.459.320.813
76Ronnier MustelierCUL3B4215015458002653131504.359.353.300.713
77Alejandro OrtizGSVOF4214619508211465222834.432.445.342.877
78Lorenzo QuintanaMOCC4215822448042064122811.339.405.278.744
79Chris RobersonMAZOF4215316369101247142072.300.307.235.607
80Asael SanchezNAVRF4214117377011247123401.325.333.262.658
81Victor MendozaOBR1B4115219353051253213300.331.349.230.680
82Ricardo SerranoMXC3B411326242021232102910.236.242.182.479
83Fernando PerezHER2B4012917303051248123400.303.372.233.675
84Roberto ValenzuelaMTYSS40103619200721101512.257.204.184.461
85Stephen CardulloJALOF3914224384192371152810.348.500.268.848
86Alex LiddiMAZ3B39134925701123584820.231.261.187.492
87Ricardo ValenzuelaOBRC3911413368011547142112.400.412.316.812
88Luis Alfonso CruzHERSS381511641120175692000.313.371.272.683
89Alexis WilsonCULC381041425301113191121.298.298.240.596
90Francisco FerreiroGSVOF3761671002831901.169.131.115.300
91Jose Manuel OrozcoMXCOF3780915301621123100.313.263.188.575
92Alberto CarreonJAL2B3659141501162041101.313.339.254.651
93Gilberto GalavizGSVC3680101440152141100.233.263.175.495
94Manuel OrdunoNAVLF36126123441054093610.326.317.270.644
95Erick RodriguezMTYC36866183007219710.284.244.209.528
96Francisco CordobaMXCC3580915005133071600.261.375.188.636
97Walter IbarraMAZSS3512062530072853200.244.233.208.477
98Fabricio MaciasMXCOF35101112641173543043.303.347.257.649
99Ali SolisCULC351201330401153743643.297.308.250.605
100Carlos SotoMOCC3593717400521113412.283.226.183.509
101Miguel TorreroMTY3B35118828202113651311.274.305.237.579
102Nick TorresGSVOF3512415299021344133911.317.355.234.671
103Carlos GarzonGSVC346671240011672000.280.242.182.522
104Samar LeyvaNAVSS3459101010001111412.246.186.169.433
105Jose CardonaHEROF335761210141631102.262.281.211.543
106Hector HernandezMXCSS33712223005253610.338.352.310.690
107Francisco PegueroHEROF3314617494272778133921.395.534.336.929
108Missael RiveraJAL3B335531321021761300.317.309.236.627
109Willy GarciaOBROF321241029223154463601.280.355.234.635
110Jose LugoMOCOF321331000010900.077.077.077.154
111Randy RomeroMAZLF323446100071920.200.206.176.406
112Omar RenteriaNAVC316961440252452301.267.348.203.614
113Justin WilliamsMXCOF311248348121750142230.348.403.274.751
114Luis UriasOBR2B3011820345052054182277.400.458.288.858
115Sergio BurruelOBRC297361240181991600.253.260.164.513
116Hector GuerreroMOC3B2955101120071371400.290.236.200.527
117Jose LunaMTY2B2981101930282871800.295.346.235.641
118Javier MirelesCUL2B29376110004110631.297.297.297.595
119Ciro NorzagarayGSVSS295171121041521400.245.294.216.539
120Alan SanchezCULOF299262920053171241.364.337.315.701
121Daniel SanchezMAZC297331730032031201.263.274.233.537
122Roel SantosHEROF29137214442175561981.363.401.321.764
123Ramon UriasMOC2B291081422204113672300.264.333.204.598
124Noel CuevasMOCOF281161843120065551431.407.474.371.881
125Jonathan JonesMOCOF28114153540174271521.352.368.307.721
126Oziel FloresJAL2B272375100161830.250.261.217.511
127Alonso GaitanOBROF2726530003341110.233.115.115.349
128Alejo LopezMTY2B2793825101102971211.346.312.269.658
129Kevin FloresHERSS265871630061931100.306.328.276.634
130Andres MartinMTYOF2618300000001100.000.000.000.000
131Esteban QuirozMOC2B258913234041739131701.364.438.258.803
132Alex MejiaMTY1B249192440173181211.323.341.264.664
133Efren NavarroCUL1B248513224021032132300.354.376.259.730
134Carlos RodriguezMXCC243921030021341500.356.333.256.689
135Jorge VazquezJAL1B2370924303436111700.432.514.343.946
136Jon KemmerGSVOF227271430051752910.256.236.194.493
137Javier SalazarMXCSS2274924201112991420.395.392.324.787
138Juan UriarteMOCC22536102017154800.254.283.189.537
139Bryant AragonGSV1B2128251002611400.207.214.179.421
140Domonic BrownMAZOF2169916611727121211.354.391.232.745
141Bijan RademacherCULOF216541710142151411.310.323.262.633
142Josh RodriguezHER3B21821418113143071310.281.366.220.647
143Alfredo HurtadoCULC202216000262500.333.273.273.606
144Omar MezaNAV2B202154000040500.190.190.190.381
145Jose RojasOBR3B2068711600617141300.294.250.162.544
146Armando AraizaOBRC194381220272071301.377.465.279.842
147Jasson AtondoHEROF19778193008225700.293.286.247.578
148Jose Augusto FigueroaMAZCF1935360000601201.171.171.171.343
149Rodrigo OrozcoCULOF1962111411182012842.347.323.226.669
150Enrique OsorioJALOF194781100021151600.321.234.234.555
151Randy CesarGSV3B18544840191541601.200.278.148.478
152Santiago ChavezJALC182835100364910.294.214.179.508
153Marco GuzmanNAVSS1838330013621600.143.158.079.301
154Diego MaderoMAZSS184311220031451000.367.326.279.693
155Andres AyonMOCOF1740371003811301.190.200.175.390
156Bernardo HerasMXC1B172353001264610.259.261.130.520
157Fernando InzunzaMOC2B173418000281802.297.235.235.533
158Roberto LopezMTYOF173821000041011410.431.263.263.695
159Juan PerezNAVOF175861401482861313.323.483.241.806
160Maikel SerranoNAVRF175871110392181010.304.362.190.666
161Santiago GonzalezMTYOF163523001160300.086.171.086.257
162Jose VargasCUL3B165661120261911700.220.339.196.560
163Fernando VillegasJALOF162136300191601.318.429.286.747
164Bruce MaxwellJAL1B1551514101518101400.387.353.275.740
165D.J. PetersonMXC1B1555913402823102000.354.418.236.772
166Cesar SalazarHERC1527364003101800.276.370.222.646
167Phillip EvansMXCDH14493102003126611.298.245.204.543
168Amilcar GomezMOCOF1420220000201001.100.100.100.200
169Rolando AcostaHER2B1332691028164900.361.500.281.861
170Jonathan ArandaOBR2B131512000021700.188.133.133.321
171Cade GottaGSVOF134871331041821032.321.375.271.696
172Jamie WestbrookOBROF13452102003122901.271.267.222.538
173Yadir DrakeGSVOF12423152006177711.471.405.357.875
174Alan EspinozaJALC1221191004105400.538.476.4291.015
175Alejandro FloresHERC121412001253300.294.357.143.651
176Humberto SosaMTYC1224110001121000.115.042.042.157
177Juan CamachoMOCC1136191001100800.270.278.250.548
178Gilberto CarreraMTY2B11700000001100.125.000.000.125
179Cheslor CuthbertOBR3B11425104014174800.304.405.238.709
180Jon Del CampoGSVOF11710000001211.222.000.000.222
181Quincy LatimoreGSVOF113961210121671211.413.410.308.823
182Steve LombardozziOBR1B1133472004981210.357.273.212.630
183Italo MottaMAZ3B11922010040300.222.444.222.667
184Telvin NashNAV1B1137241003521800.154.135.108.289
185Christian NavarroMAZOF111022000120100.200.200.200.400
186Bryan AraizaGSVOF10731000110400.125.143.143.268
187Jay AustinMXCOF1036471102103743.256.278.194.534
188Brandon BarnesMXCOF10434820001011420.205.233.186.437
189Wynton BernardMTYOF10437131023201742.318.465.302.783
190Rafael FrancoMXCOF10230000000110.000.000.000.000
191Eric MezaCUL1B1035570014102600.237.286.200.523
192Marc FloresGSV1B926230002341400.233.115.115.349
193Correlle PrimeNAV1B933242000611200.147.182.121.329
194Olmo RosarioGSVOF933560113113401.250.333.182.583
195Brandon VillarrealHERCF9210000000000.000.000.000.000
196Hans WilsonCULC9803000030300.375.375.375.750
197Daniel CornejoGSVOF81101000011201.231.091.091.322
198Iker FrancoOBRC81403000030300.214.214.214.429
199Alay LagoGSV2B83346000462910.229.182.182.410
200Ruben PazMTYOF829361013102803.281.345.207.626
201Cesar TapiaMOCC82100000000600.045.000.000.045
202Matt ClarkHER1B725050002541100.333.200.200.533
203Daniel NavaGSVOF72714000141401.179.148.148.327
204Mateo GilCULSS61314200060620.308.462.308.769
205Aneury TavarezOBROF6280112103150610.393.536.393.929
206Alex ValdezMXC2B6224100014133300.520.591.4551.111
207Rymer LirianoCULOF51101000011800.167.091.091.258
208Javier SanchezMOC3B5500000000100.000.000.000.000
209Luis SantosMXC2B5711000010110.143.143.143.286
210Daniel CarbonellMXCOF41400000001501.067.000.000.067
211Isidro PinaMTYC4711000010200.143.143.143.286
212Oscar SotoNAVC4511000010100.200.200.200.400
213Adolfo ValdezOBROF41010000100021.0001.0001.0002.000
214Jose LizarragaGSVC3300000000200.000.000.000.000
215D'Arby MyersJALOF31112000121310.250.182.182.432
216Christopher EscarregaMAZC2200000000100.000.000.000.000
217Efren NievesCULIF2010000000000.000
218Ivan ChavezGSVIF1200000000100.000.000.000.000
219Brandon CunniffMTYP1000000000000.000
220Edwin FierroOBRP1000000000000.000
221Fausto OsorioHEROF1000000000000.000
222German RevillaCULC1201000210000.500.500.5001.000
223Edgar RoblesMAZOF1201000010100.500.500.5001.000