//NARANJEROS RADIO

LÍDERES DE BATEO TEMPORADA 2016-2017


# NOMBRE EQUIPO POS G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI TB BB SO SB CS OBP SLG AVG OPS
0Yosmany GuerraMOC2B672493675182129100413384.405.402.301.806
1Leo HerasMXCOF672374362986261053855102.368.443.262.811
2Manny RodriguezCUL2B672633588250834137203831.382.521.335.903
3C.J. RetherfordMXC3B6625339752601344140214942.358.553.296.912
4Jose AmadorHER3B6524037661101560122364100.373.508.275.882
5Carlos ValenciaOBR2B65242185014163984144020.252.347.207.599
6Jorge FloresHERSS6420127487031564204431.316.318.239.634
7Alejandro GonzalezNAVOF6420829527122167234131.343.322.250.665
8Ramon RiosMXC2B642482366905299041622.281.363.266.644
9Isaac Rodriguez SalazarMOC2B642644483140426109313388.391.413.314.804
10Saul SotoMOC1B63230196011062789244800.331.387.261.718
11Brian HernandezMOC3B622393572180648108244320.370.452.301.822
12Ronnier MustelierCULOF622394175280643121282241.392.506.314.898
13Sergio ContrerasOBROF6118424485122061272862.372.332.261.703
14Carlos FigueroaJALOF6116923387001045134053.292.266.225.558
15Carlos Alberto GastelumHER2B6120423436101851212812.292.250.211.542
16Chris RobersonMXCOF612413480182525117292595.419.485.332.904
17Issmael SalasCUL3B61219226213023081142602.332.370.283.702
18Xorge CarrilloMXCC60182195211132674213000.374.407.286.780
19Jesus CastilloMXC3B6021232648074693383711.399.439.302.838
20Joey MenesesCULOF60234337291746104164701.345.444.308.789
21Amadeo ZazuetaMAZ2B6024428711022259182332.315.373.291.688
22Fernando FloresNAVC5920425469031764153311.276.314.225.590
23Paul LeonOBRSS5917614397011049114222.285.278.222.563
24Agustin MurilloMXC3B5921834689053292332182.409.422.312.831
25Juan Carlos GamboaMOCSS5820227507011260204762.315.297.248.612
26Efren NavarroHEROF58229246211143387243410.335.380.271.715
27Jesus ValdezJALOF5820224627062587182903.376.431.307.807
28Luis JuarezMXCC571982872191530108242211.433.545.364.978
29J.C. LinaresMOCOF57206285210253481253732.358.393.252.751
30Leandro CastroMOCOF5621638751424221051335102.391.486.347.877
31Cyle HankerdMAZ1B55193255491103295264211.385.492.280.878
32Alan SanchezNAVOF55191346714532610083522.375.524.351.899
33Emmanuel AvilaMXC3B5417517398021953153101.293.303.223.596
34Sebastian ElizaldeCULOF5418225429112256253132.324.308.231.632
35Jesus ArredondoMOC1B5316012376021849283853.344.306.231.650
36Quincy LatimoreNAVOF531933747112124398315603.358.508.244.866
37Carlos MunozMAZ1B531495335122346133000.302.309.221.610
38Yuniesky BetancourtMXC1B5220228598142181171710.348.401.292.749
39Rodolfo AmadorMOC3B511691237410184332101.244.254.219.499
40Randy ArozarenaNAVOF511903355720166615341610.382.347.289.729
41Oscar RoblesCUL3B5015414487012258261603.409.377.312.785
42Arturo RodriguezHERC501721550511166072900.328.349.291.677
43Olmo RosarioMOCOF50187295590423762226103.380.406.294.786
44Sebastian ValleMOCC5016416376051958185120.303.354.226.656
45Edson GarciaJALOF478361110031251600.191.145.133.336
46Yordanys LinaresMXCOF471943154946218993233.317.459.278.776
47Jose Manuel OrozcoCULOF47911425325154732811.313.516.275.829
48Hector PaezMAZC47105729402123961400.319.371.276.690
49Jeremias PinedaMAZOF47194315572110692353158.364.356.284.719
50Roberto ValenzuelaMAZIF47125182823073691812.272.288.224.560
51Alberto CarreonJAL2B468413163231632131702.314.381.190.695
52Heber GomezMAZSS46143937701184772421.296.329.259.625
53Christian ZazuetaNAV3B451391233302174223342.246.302.237.549
54Japhet AmadorJAL1B44159194310072074183300.341.465.270.806
55Antonio LamasCUL3B4412318306121044222322.373.358.244.731
56Fernando PerezHER2B4310818346031449123200.385.454.315.839
57Jose CardonaHEROF42525111012151900.241.288.212.529
58Luis Alfonso GarciaHER1B429911245072150111800.313.505.242.818
59Niko VasquezNAV3B4213926419083274244010.401.532.295.934
60Armando AraizaOBRC41102813501721113801.209.206.127.415
61Jason BourgeoisMXCCF411612141400945111632.310.280.255.590
62Sergio GarciaMOCOF4195122220283063511.284.316.232.600
63Hector HernandezMXCSS419742110052231200.235.227.216.462
64Ramon UriasMOC2B4112726367131854121901.357.425.283.782
65Carlos AlvarezMAZOF407451540041982110.280.257.203.537
66Diego MaderoNAVSS40108132480193552011.261.324.222.585
67Adan MunozMXCC4081819504163661300.292.444.235.737
68Erick RodriguezMAZC4010511930032221200.196.210.181.406
69Jose AguilarMAZOF3914323443221457132950.377.399.308.776
70Yadir DrakeMOCOF39155243611061765102543.278.419.232.697
71Maxwell LeonCULCF3912617446111055121563.404.437.349.841
72Tony ThomasNAV2B3914824429131562154311.357.419.284.776
73Jesus FabelaMAZOF3810282831073353502.322.324.275.645
74Jake FoxMOC1B3814415298031746144100.290.319.201.610
75Corey WimberlyOBROF3815027424105481617174.370.320.280.690
76Jose Guadalupe ChavezCULSS371162128602940221511.362.345.241.707
77Matt SkoleHER1B3713515325031046303300.371.341.237.712
78Fernando ValenzuelaJAL1B376051620041841300.308.300.267.608
79Irving WilsonCULC3759111430232311900.250.390.237.640
80Samar LeyvaMAZOF366310144003183911.258.286.222.543
81Alejandro OrtizJALOF3587101810292522552.222.287.207.510
82Eric Young Jr.HEROF351472848113320741421102.384.503.327.888
83Yancarlo AnguloMAZOF34831015310420112911.300.241.181.541
84Corey BrownMAZOF3411117356162461303131.465.550.3151.015
85Joey WendleOBR2B3413722421143257081651.345.511.307.856
86Jose Heberto FelixOBRC339462220210303800.258.319.234.577
87Gabriel GutierrezJALC3310593081184391000.353.410.286.763
88Victor MendozaNAV1B3256712503726101000.328.464.214.793
89Ricardo ValenzuelaOBR1B3261219200821121210.403.344.311.747
90Iker FrancoCULC31991023305164172601.283.414.232.697
91Leo GermanMXCOF3149780001851811.255.163.163.418
92Esteban QuirozMAZSS311061321201926122610.287.245.198.532
93David WashingtonHER1B3111520214081749114910.264.426.183.690
94Alan EspinozaJALC307271721182431900.263.333.236.596
95Jorge VazquezCUL1B301101228001531112500.322.282.255.604
96Michael ChoiceJALRF29946214031534113401.312.362.223.674
97Jon Del CampoMXCOF2928582001107500.444.357.286.802
98Jonathan AcevesJALC28565920251751000.230.304.161.533
99Jose Augusto FigueroaMAZOF2852481001961410.254.173.154.427
100Gilberto GalavizMAZC287971830152461701.291.304.228.594
101Eduardo ArredondoJALCF279511232005257403.298.263.242.561
102Art CharlesJAL1B279319198041439193703.336.419.204.756
103Ramiro PenaCUL2B2710715282041442111500.331.393.262.723
104Yunesky SanchezMAZSS2793518301132441310.224.258.194.483
105Dean AnnaHER2B26921321500526131900.330.283.228.613
106Brian GoodwinHERCF251121935622115172011.350.455.313.805
107Julian LeonHERC25604910131341600.215.217.150.432
108Rico NoelCULOF25101212342163491692.313.337.228.650
109Jim AdduciOBR1B2484132011292961840.289.345.238.634
110Matt JuengelOBR3B248314223021631151213.386.373.265.760
111Roberto RamosHER1B245068003121712200.176.340.160.516
112Rubi SilvaMXCOF2495102762073721712.299.389.284.688
113Cesar TapiaCULC24562122003147910.297.250.214.547
114Asael SanchezOBROF2332261101921011.235.281.188.517
115Dave SappeltMXCOF238592030353251401.278.376.235.654
116Ricky AlvarezMXCOF226691610061751100.311.258.242.568
117Justin GreeneOBROF228412264116351022123.389.417.310.806
118Ryan LollisCULRF2277718102825141511.352.325.234.676
119Francisco CordobaMXCC212613000332700.207.115.115.322
120Humberto SosaNAVC216151830082151700.348.344.295.693
121Daniel CarbonellCULLF20921624422173832011.281.413.261.694
122O'Koyea DicksonMXCLF207692120272941400.313.382.276.694
123Sergio GastelumOBR2B20573102002121510.203.211.175.414
124Daniel CastroOBRSS19533830011161100.262.208.151.470
125Bryan LaHairCULOF196741620192151500.311.313.239.624
126Humberto CotaMXCC1830330000391401.308.100.100.408
127Tito PoloMAZOF1866131540011951981.320.288.227.608
128Carlos MoncriefNAVOF175871160041791710.299.293.190.592
129Ali SolisCULC17425930041231310.277.286.214.562
130Alfredo AmezagaCULSS1642480014113502.244.262.190.506
131Cristhian PresichiMXCOF162707100281200.286.296.259.582
132Max RamirezOBR1B16567136018225700.295.393.232.688
133Cole GarnerNAVOF1558410312102122200.226.362.172.588
134Christian VillanuevaOBR3B155471500392461300.359.444.278.804
135Eric AguileraJAL1B14406920261781500.373.425.225.798
136Taylor MotterOBRSS13454910271671400.308.356.200.663
137Norberto ObesoHEROF131243001162400.438.500.250.938
138Jasson AtondoHERIF121825110080500.278.444.278.722
139Marco GuzmanCUL2B12631001141301.286.667.167.952
140Javier SalazarMXCSS122334110473300.269.304.174.574
141Mallex SmithHEROF12467502131221221.157.261.109.418
142Lance ZawadzkiNAV2B124731100151432000.294.298.234.592
143Said GutierrezOBRC111520000002500.167.000.000.167
144Israel NunezJALC111724000140201.235.235.235.471
145Carlos LopezJAL1B1040370000741311.250.175.175.425
146Nelson PerezOBROF10345711151341400.289.382.206.672
147Juan UriarteMOCC101602000023500.263.125.125.388
148Welington DotelMXCOF93105000252700.212.161.161.373
149Angel ErroNAV3B9822000021200.333.250.250.583
150Mario ValenzuelaJALOF92124001470410.190.333.190.524
151Mike CarpCUL1B82331000114900.179.043.043.222
152Ramon OrantesMOC1B82204000140700.182.182.182.364
153Henry UrrutiaJALOF82735101196400.333.333.185.667
154Jerry OwensHERCF72916000160201.207.207.207.414
155Omar RenteriaNAVC71523000032100.294.200.200.494
156Jose Carlos UrenaOBROF71312000021200.214.154.154.368
157Andres AyonMOCOF61314001470610.308.538.308.846
158Juan CamachoMOCC6912100030200.222.333.222.556
159Hiram MartinezOBR3B61010000100001.0001.0001.0002.000
160Carlos MendivilNAVC6912001150300.222.556.222.778
161Gilberto CarreraCULSS5710000001100.125.000.000.125
162Dustin MartinHEROF51936200681210.333.421.316.754
163Josh MazzolaJAL1B51935101690400.263.474.263.737
164Lastings MilledgeJALOF52133000030200.143.143.143.286
165Gabriel QuintanaJAL3B51634100253500.368.313.250.681
166Tim TorresHER2B51813000233900.286.167.167.452
167Delino DeShieldsOBROF41502000221621.188.133.133.321
168Lew FordMOCOF415271012113300.556.733.4671.289
169Jose MartinezNAV3B4600000000400.000.000.000.000
170Mario Ivan SantanaHERC41123200150300.273.455.273.727
171Adan VelazquezMXCIF4200000000100.000.000.000.000
172Santiago ChavezJALC3501000110100.200.200.200.400
173Marco ChicuateMAZC3300000000200.000.000.000.000
174Alejandro FloresHERC3310000000100.000.000.000.000
175Fernando InzunzaMOC2B3310000001100.250.000.000.250
176Drew MaggiMAZ3B3812000023300.455.250.250.705
177Derrick RobinsonOBROF31145000053310.571.455.4551.026
178K.C. HobsonOBR1B2811001140600.125.500.125.625
179Xavier PaulMXCOF2610000102100.250.000.000.250
180Carlos SotoMOCC2401000010200.250.250.250.500
181Eugenio VelezMOCOF21333000131220.286.231.231.516
182Octavio AcostaJALP1000000000000.000
183Sergio BurruelHERC1100000000100.000.000.000.000
184Jesus CruzJALP1000000000000.000
185Victor GonzalezJALP1000000000000.000
186Jeff IbarraJALP1000000000000.000
187Terance MarinJALP1200000000200.000.000.000.000
188Carlos RodriguezMOCC1400000001300.200.000.000.200
189Edwin SalasJALP1000000000000.000
190Edgar TorresHERP1000000000000.000
191Alexis LaraMOCP0000000000000.000