//NARANJEROS RADIO
Compra Tu Abonado

LÍDERES DE BATEO TEMPORADA 2018-2019


# NOMBRE EQUIPO POS G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI TB BB SO SB CS OBP SLG AVG OPS
1Dariel AlvarezJALIF725761123152200.296.600.240.896
2Ricky AlvarezMXC1B72314001270300.200.304.174.504
3Japhet AmadorJAL1B725261026134500.345.520.240.865
4Daric BartonJAL1B72123101275600.333.333.143.667
5Bryce BrentzHEROF72724000244700.258.148.148.406
6Daniel CarbonellJALLF72335300081411.250.348.217.598
7Daniel CastroMXCSS72522000023700.179.080.080.259
8Leandro CastroMOCOF729480115132720.323.448.276.771
9Danny EspinosaHERIF7326101016142810.343.438.313.780
10Roemon FieldsCULCF72347100085241.429.348.304.776
11Fernando FloresNAVC72135001382200.333.381.238.714
12Luis FonsecaNAVLF727371012110500.250.407.259.657
13Juan Carlos GamboaOBRSS72414001473400.259.292.167.551
14Edson GarciaMAZOF7314100103120302.323.387.323.710
15Jay GonzalezMOCOF72336000262510.296.261.261.557
16Gabriel GutierrezJALC723491106122420.423.522.391.945
17Alonzo HarrisNAV2B73110163013222450.543.710.5161.253
18David HarrisMXCOF728491024161811.367.571.321.938
19Sherman JohnsonMAZ2B7305122003145732.486.467.400.952
20Jonathan JonesMOCOF72242200145031.355.182.091.537
21Quincy LatimoreMAZOF730692013141810.313.467.300.779
22Alex LiddiMAZ1B72537100485600.400.320.280.720
23Ryan McBroomCUL1B72333200454510.241.217.130.459
24Dylan MooreCUL3B72537100584511.400.320.280.720
25Rico NoelCULCF728891103123412.406.429.321.835
26John NogowskiOBR1B7251120004122213.519.480.480.999
27Fernando PerezHER2B72425100360400.208.250.208.458
28Juan PerezMXCOF72467100282541.370.333.292.704
29Max RamirezNAV1B72501100324700.172.080.040.252
30Henry RamosCULCF72134001375310.357.333.190.690
31Roberto RamosHER1B721273013135700.462.619.3331.081
32C.J. RetherfordMXC1B729090001921010.355.310.310.665
33Elmer ReyesNAV2B72558000481400.357.320.320.677
34Daniel RobertsonOBRRF73029000491203.364.300.300.664
35Manny RodriguezJAL2B727392016143500.400.519.333.919
36Jovan RosaNAV3B73331240041601000.364.485.364.848
37Asael SanchezMAZOF7246111004125500.552.500.4581.052
38Ricardo SerranoMXC3B72135101491400.304.429.238.733
39Saul SotoMOC1B72304000043500.296.174.174.470
40Chuck TaylorMXCOF72204000343600.259.182.182.441
41Ramon UriasMOC2B723582025166401.500.696.3481.196
42Jesus ValdezOBROF722364015133400.360.591.273.951
43Kenny WilsonMAZOF726473003103810.367.385.269.751
44Eric Young Jr.HEROF729893003126631.429.414.310.842
45Amadeo ZazuetaJAL2B72836100671600.233.250.214.483
46Genaro AndradeMOCC61312000120200.154.154.154.308
47Xorge CarrilloMXCC622471012112600.375.500.318.875
48Cheslor CuthbertOBR3B62125100264200.360.286.238.646
49Anthony GiansantiMAZOF6263112017160601.423.615.4231.038
50Moises GutierrezOBROF61925100162701.333.316.263.649
51Leo HerasOBRCF623562102101410.292.435.261.726
52Brian HernandezMAZ3B6265114007152200.464.577.4231.041
53Josuan HernandezMOCIF62038000381510.458.400.400.858
54Cedric HunterHEROF623292005112201.462.478.391.940
55Kyle JensenHER1B62423100140700.125.167.125.292
56Paul LeonNAVSS62416200382400.308.333.250.641
57Diego MaderoNAVSS61725200073400.400.412.294.812
58Ronnier MustelierCULOF61912000023510.227.105.105.333
59Isaac Rodriguez SalazarMOC2B62327100281210.333.348.304.681
60Jose SermoMOCIF61702100032700.250.176.118.426
61Niko VasquezJALSS62110102026182200.522.857.4761.379
62Alexis WilsonCULC61913100040100.200.211.158.411
63Christian ZazuetaNAVOF61113000130210.273.273.273.545
64Jose AmadorHER2B51425300785100.526.571.3571.098
65Armando AraizaOBRC51211000113500.267.083.083.350
66Emmanuel AvilaOBR3B51022100031300.333.300.200.633
67Sergio BurruelHERC51425000050300.400.357.357.757
68Jorge FloresHERSS51323100040400.286.308.231.593
69Marc FloresNAV1B51523001368401.478.400.200.878
70Carlos Alberto GastelumMAZ2B5610000001100.143.000.000.143
71Alejandro GonzalezNAVOF51011000010410.100.100.100.200
72Victor MendozaNAV1B51436200683000.529.571.4291.101
73Issmael SalasCUL3B519482017131200.450.684.4211.134
74Rolando AcostaHER2B41814200162800.300.333.222.633
75Jose AguilarOBROF41513100040410.200.267.200.467
76Jesus ArredondoMOC1B41301000112400.200.077.077.277
77Jasson AtondoHER3B4622000020000.333.333.333.667
78Juan CamachoMOCC41011100120500.100.200.100.300
79Jose CardonaHEROF4201000010100.500.500.5001.000
80Nick EvansMXCOF41211000013601.267.083.083.350
81Carlos FigueroaJALCF41311000010100.077.077.077.154
82Alejandro FloresHERC41213000032400.357.250.250.607
83Misael GermanMXCIF41201000110500.083.083.083.167
84Kevin MedranoJAL2B4711000011200.250.143.143.393
85Carlos MendivilNAVC4401000011000.400.250.250.650
86Joey MenesesCUL1B41225001684100.529.667.4171.196
87Jose Manuel OrozcoCULOF4412000120200.500.500.5001.000
88Jonathan ArandaOBR2B3200000000200.000.000.000.000
89Everth CabreraMOCSS3801100220300.125.250.125.375
90Sergio ContrerasOBROF3300000001100.250.000.000.250
91Jon Del CampoMXCOF3600000001000.143.000.000.143
92Jesus FabelaMAZOF3100000000000.000.000.000.000
93Jose Heberto FelixOBRC3922100030200.222.333.222.556
94Gilberto GalavizMAZC31111100020300.091.182.091.273
95Antonio LamasCUL3B3613100141000.625.667.5001.292
96Alan LopezMXC2B3310000000110.000.000.000.000
97Jose LunaMAZ2B3400000100000.000.000.000.000
98Edgar MunozMAZ3B3000000000000.000
99Tomo OtosakaOBROF31101000010200.091.091.091.182
100Omar RenteriaNAVC30100000010001.0001.000
101Javier SalazarMXCSS3421000010100.250.250.250.500
102Darian SandfordJALOF31111000111410.167.091.091.258
103Ricardo ValenzuelaMAZC3700000000200.000.000.000.000
104Sebastian ValleMAZC3932002482200.364.889.2221.253
105Jorge VazquezCUL1B3903000030300.333.333.333.667
106Corey BrownOBROF2910000000500.100.000.000.100
107Alberto CarreonJAL2B2200000000000.000.000.000.000
108Francisco CordobaMXCC2601000013001.444.167.167.611
109Luis Alfonso CruzCULSS2602000120000.333.333.333.667
110Marco GuzmanCUL2B21011000200001.0002.0001.0003.000
111Enrique OsorioJALOF2300000000100.000.000.000.000
112Arturo RodriguezOBRC2201000010000.500.500.5001.000
113Santiago ChavezJALC1000000000000.000
114Jose Del PalacioMOCOF1010000000000.000
115Iker FrancoOBRC1311000010000.333.333.333.667
116Israel NunezCULC1300000000000.000.000.000.000
117Ryan SchimpfHERIF1200000000200.000.000.000.000
118Juan UriarteMOCC1100000000000.500.000.000.500
119Hans WilsonCULC1000000000000.000