//NARANJEROS RADIO

LÍDERES DE BATEO TEMPORADA 2016-2017


# NOMBRE EQUIPO POS G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI TB BB SO SB CS OBP SLG AVG OPS
0Manny RodriguezCUL2B672633588250834137203831.382.521.335.903
1Isaac Rodriguez SalazarMOC2B642644483140426109313388.391.413.314.804
2Chris RobersonMXCOF612413480182525117292595.419.485.332.904
3Leandro CastroMOCOF5621638751424221051335102.391.486.347.877
4Yosmany GuerraMOC2B672493675182129100413384.405.402.301.806
5Ronnier MustelierCULOF622394175280643121282241.392.506.314.898
6C.J. RetherfordMXC3B6625339752601344140214942.358.553.296.912
7Brian HernandezMOC3B622393572180648108244320.370.452.301.822
8Luis JuarezMXCC571982872191530108242211.433.545.364.978
9Joey MenesesCULOF60234337291746104164701.345.444.308.789
10Amadeo ZazuetaMAZ2B6024428711022259182332.315.373.291.688
11Agustin MurilloMXC3B5921834689053292332182.409.422.312.831
12Alan SanchezNAVOF55191346714532610083522.375.524.351.899
13Jose AmadorHER3B6524037661101560122364100.373.508.275.882
14Ramon RiosMXC2B642482366905299041622.281.363.266.644
15Jesus CastilloMXC3B6021232648074693383711.399.439.302.838
16Leo HerasMXCOF672374362986261053855102.368.443.262.811
17Efren NavarroHEROF58229246211143387243410.335.380.271.715
18Issmael SalasCUL3B61219226213023081142602.332.370.283.702
19Jesus ValdezJALOF5820224627062587182903.376.431.307.807
20Saul SotoMOC1B63230196011062789244800.331.387.261.718
21Yuniesky BetancourtMXC1B5220228598142181171710.348.401.292.749
22Randy ArozarenaNAVOF511903355720166615341610.382.347.289.729
23Jeremias PinedaMAZOF47194315572110692353158.364.356.284.719
24Olmo RosarioMOCOF50187295590423762226103.380.406.294.786
25Cyle HankerdMAZ1B55193255491103295264211.385.492.280.878
26Yordanys LinaresMXCOF471943154946218993233.317.459.278.776
27Xorge CarrilloMXCC60182195211132674213000.374.407.286.780
28Alejandro GonzalezNAVOF6420829527122167234131.343.322.250.665
29J.C. LinaresMOCOF57206285210253481253732.358.393.252.751
30Juan Carlos GamboaMOCSS5820227507011260204762.315.297.248.612
31Arturo RodriguezHERC501721550511166072900.328.349.291.677
32Carlos ValenciaOBR2B65242185014163984144020.252.347.207.599
33Sergio ContrerasOBROF6118424485122061272862.372.332.261.703
34Jorge FloresHERSS6420127487031564204431.316.318.239.634
35Oscar RoblesCUL3B5015414487012258261603.409.377.312.785
36Eric Young Jr.HEROF351472848113320741421102.384.503.327.888
37Quincy LatimoreNAVOF531933747112124398315603.358.508.244.866
38Fernando FloresNAVC5920425469031764153311.276.314.225.590
39Jose AguilarMAZOF3914323443221457132950.377.399.308.776
40Maxwell LeonCULCF3912617446111055121563.404.437.349.841
41Japhet AmadorJAL1B44159194310072074183300.341.465.270.806
42Carlos Alberto GastelumHER2B6120423436101851212812.292.250.211.542
43Sebastian ElizaldeCULOF5418225429112256253132.324.308.231.632
44Tony ThomasNAV2B3914824429131562154311.357.419.284.776
45Joey WendleOBR2B3413722421143257081651.345.511.307.856
46Corey WimberlyOBROF3815027424105481617174.370.320.280.690
47Jason BourgeoisMXCCF411612141400945111632.310.280.255.590
48Niko VasquezNAV3B4213926419083274244010.401.532.295.934
49Emmanuel AvilaMXC3B5417517398021953153101.293.303.223.596
50Paul LeonOBRSS5917614397011049114222.285.278.222.563
51Carlos FigueroaJALOF6116923387001045134053.292.266.225.558
52Rodolfo AmadorMOC3B511691237410184332101.244.254.219.499
53Jesus ArredondoMOC1B5316012376021849283853.344.306.231.650
54Heber GomezMAZSS46143937701184772421.296.329.259.625
55Sebastian ValleMOCC5016416376051958185120.303.354.226.656
56Yadir DrakeMOCOF39155243611061765102543.278.419.232.697
57Ramon UriasMOC2B4112726367131854121901.357.425.283.782
58Corey BrownMAZOF3411117356162461303131.465.550.3151.015
59Brian GoodwinHERCF251121935622115172011.350.455.313.805
60Fernando PerezHER2B4310818346031449123200.385.454.315.839
61Carlos MunozMAZ1B531495335122346133000.302.309.221.610
62Christian ZazuetaNAV3B451391233302174223342.246.302.237.549
63Matt SkoleHER1B3713515325031046303300.371.341.237.712
64Gabriel GutierrezJALC3310593081184391000.353.410.286.763
65Antonio LamasCUL3B4412318306121044222322.373.358.244.731
66Jake FoxMOC1B3814415298031746144100.290.319.201.610
67Hector PaezMAZC47105729402123961400.319.371.276.690
68Jose Guadalupe ChavezCULSS371162128602940221511.362.345.241.707
69Jesus FabelaMAZOF3810282831073353502.322.324.275.645
70Ramiro PenaCUL2B2710715282041442111500.331.393.262.723
71Roberto ValenzuelaMAZIF47125182823073691812.272.288.224.560
72Jorge VazquezCUL1B301101228001531112500.322.282.255.604
73Rubi SilvaMXCOF2495102762073721712.299.389.284.688
74Justin GreeneOBROF228412264116351022123.389.417.310.806
75Jose Manuel OrozcoCULOF47911425325154732811.313.516.275.829
76Daniel CarbonellCULLF20921624422173832011.281.413.261.694
77Luis Alfonso GarciaHER1B429911245072150111800.313.505.242.818
78Diego MaderoNAVSS40108132480193552011.261.324.222.585
79Eduardo ArredondoJALCF279511232005257403.298.263.242.561
80Iker FrancoCULC31991023305164172601.283.414.232.697
81Rico NoelCULOF25101212342163491692.313.337.228.650
82Jose Heberto FelixOBRC339462220210303800.258.319.234.577
83Sergio GarciaMOCOF4195122220283063511.284.316.232.600
84Matt JuengelOBR3B248314223021631151213.386.373.265.760
85Dean AnnaHER2B26921321500526131900.330.283.228.613
86Michael ChoiceJALRF29946214031534113401.312.362.223.674
87O'Koyea DicksonMXCLF207692120272941400.313.382.276.694
88Hector HernandezMXCSS419742110052231200.235.227.216.462
89Esteban QuirozMAZSS311061321201926122610.287.245.198.532
90David WashingtonHER1B3111520214081749114910.264.426.183.690
91Jim AdduciOBR1B2484132011292961840.289.345.238.634
92Dave SappeltMXCOF238592030353251401.278.376.235.654
93Art CharlesJAL1B279319198041439193703.336.419.204.756
94Adan MunozMXCC4081819504163661300.292.444.235.737
95Erick RodriguezMAZC4010511930032221200.196.210.181.406
96Ricardo ValenzuelaOBR1B3261219200821121210.403.344.311.747
97Gilberto GalavizMAZC287971830152461701.291.304.228.594
98Ryan LollisCULRF2277718102825141511.352.325.234.676
99Alejandro OrtizJALOF3587101810292522552.222.287.207.510
100Yunesky SanchezMAZSS2793518301132441310.224.258.194.483
101Humberto SosaNAVC216151830082151700.348.344.295.693
102Alan EspinozaJALC307271721182431900.263.333.236.596
103Ricky AlvarezMXCOF226691610061751100.311.258.242.568
104Alberto CarreonJAL2B468413163231632131702.314.381.190.695
105Bryan LaHairCULOF196741620192151500.311.313.239.624
106Fernando ValenzuelaJAL1B376051620041841300.308.300.267.608
107Carlos AlvarezMAZOF407451540041982110.280.257.203.537
108Yancarlo AnguloMAZOF34831015310420112911.300.241.181.541
109Tito PoloMAZOF1866131540011951981.320.288.227.608
110Christian VillanuevaOBR3B155471500392461300.359.444.278.804
111Samar LeyvaMAZOF366310144003183911.258.286.222.543
112Irving WilsonCULC3759111430232311900.250.390.237.640
113Armando AraizaOBRC41102813501721113801.209.206.127.415
114Max RamirezOBR1B16567136018225700.295.393.232.688
115Victor MendozaNAV1B3256712503726101000.328.464.214.793
116Cesar TapiaCULC24562122003147910.297.250.214.547
117Jose CardonaHEROF42525111012151900.241.288.212.529
118Edson GarciaJALOF478361110031251600.191.145.133.336
119Carlos MoncriefNAVOF175871160041791710.299.293.190.592
120Lance ZawadzkiNAV2B124731100151432000.294.298.234.592
121Cole GarnerNAVOF1558410312102122200.226.362.172.588
122Sergio GastelumOBR2B20573102002121510.203.211.175.414
123Jonathan AcevesJALC28565920251751000.230.304.161.533
124Eric AguileraJAL1B14406920261781500.373.425.225.798
125Julian LeonHERC25604910131341600.215.217.150.432
126Taylor MotterOBRSS13454910271671400.308.356.200.663
127Ali SolisCULC17425930041231310.277.286.214.562
128Alfredo AmezagaCULSS1642480014113502.244.262.190.506
129Daniel CastroOBRSS19533830011161100.262.208.151.470
130Jon Del CampoMXCOF2928582001107500.444.357.286.802
131Jose Augusto FigueroaMAZOF2852481001961410.254.173.154.427
132Leo GermanMXCOF3149780001851811.255.163.163.418
133Roberto RamosHER1B245068003121712200.176.340.160.516
134Lew FordMOCOF415271012113300.556.733.4671.289
135Carlos LopezJAL1B1040370000741311.250.175.175.425
136Nelson PerezOBROF10345711151341400.289.382.206.672
137Cristhian PresichiMXCOF162707100281200.286.296.259.582
138Dustin MartinHEROF51936200681210.333.421.316.754
139Jerry OwensHERCF72916000160201.207.207.207.414
140Asael SanchezOBROF2332261101921011.235.281.188.517
141Jasson AtondoHERIF121825110080500.278.444.278.722
142Welington DotelMXCOF93105000252700.212.161.161.373
143Josh MazzolaJAL1B51935101690400.263.474.263.737
144Derrick RobinsonOBROF31145000053310.571.455.4551.026
145Mallex SmithHEROF12467502131221221.157.261.109.418
146Henry UrrutiaJALOF82735101196400.333.333.185.667
147Andres AyonMOCOF61314001470610.308.538.308.846
148Israel NunezJALC111724000140201.235.235.235.471
149Ramon OrantesMOC1B82204000140700.182.182.182.364
150Gabriel QuintanaJAL3B51634100253500.368.313.250.681
151Javier SalazarMXCSS122334110473300.269.304.174.574
152Mario ValenzuelaJALOF92124001470410.190.333.190.524
153Francisco CordobaMXCC212613000332700.207.115.115.322
154Humberto CotaMXCC1830330000391401.308.100.100.408
155Lastings MilledgeJALOF52133000030200.143.143.143.286
156Norberto ObesoHEROF131243001162400.438.500.250.938
157Omar RenteriaNAVC71523000032100.294.200.200.494
158Mario Ivan SantanaHERC41123200150300.273.455.273.727
159Tim TorresHER2B51813000233900.286.167.167.452
160Eugenio VelezMOCOF21333000131220.286.231.231.516
161Juan CamachoMOCC6912100030200.222.333.222.556
162Delino DeShieldsOBROF41502000221621.188.133.133.321
163Angel ErroNAV3B9822000021200.333.250.250.583
164Drew MaggiMAZ3B3812000023300.455.250.250.705
165Carlos MendivilNAVC6912001150300.222.556.222.778
166Jose Carlos UrenaOBROF71312000021200.214.154.154.368
167Juan UriarteMOCC101602000023500.263.125.125.388
168Mike CarpCUL1B82331000114900.179.043.043.222
169Santiago ChavezJALC3501000110100.200.200.200.400
170Marco GuzmanCUL2B12631001141301.286.667.167.952
171K.C. HobsonOBR1B2811001140600.125.500.125.625
172Hiram MartinezOBR3B61010000100001.0001.0001.0002.000
173Carlos SotoMOCC2401000010200.250.250.250.500
174Octavio AcostaJALP1000000000000.000
175Sergio BurruelHERC1100000000100.000.000.000.000
176Gilberto CarreraCULSS5710000001100.125.000.000.125
177Marco ChicuateMAZC3300000000200.000.000.000.000
178Jesus CruzJALP1000000000000.000
179Alejandro FloresHERC3310000000100.000.000.000.000
180Victor GonzalezJALP1000000000000.000
181Said GutierrezOBRC111520000002500.167.000.000.167
182Jeff IbarraJALP1000000000000.000
183Fernando InzunzaMOC2B3310000001100.250.000.000.250
184Alexis LaraMOCP0000000000000.000
185Terance MarinJALP1200000000200.000.000.000.000
186Jose MartinezNAV3B4600000000400.000.000.000.000
187Xavier PaulMXCOF2610000102100.250.000.000.250
188Carlos RodriguezMOCC1400000001300.200.000.000.200
189Edwin SalasJALP1000000000000.000
190Edgar TorresHERP1000000000000.000
191Adan VelazquezMXCIF4200000000100.000.000.000.000