BANNER Abonados

LÍDERES DE BATEO TEMPORADA 2019-2020


# NOMBRE EQUIPO POS G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI TB BB SO SB CS OBP SLG AVG OPS
1Carlos FigueroaJALOF351502853310115891840.399.387.353.785
2Amadeo ZazuetaJALSS341411649501175721610.372.404.348.776
3Jose AguilarOBROF34133264611111362181947.426.466.346.892
4Isaac Rodriguez SalazarMOC2B351372045300848192284.414.350.328.764
5Leandro CastroMOCOF3514421435172271102840.346.493.299.839
6Noel CuevasMOCOF281161843120065551431.407.474.371.881
7Lorenzo QuintanaMOCC351352142803185992310.365.437.311.802
8Jeremias PinedaMAZCF35139254131285293477.347.374.295.721
9Dariel AlvarezJALOF341301940407276591701.366.500.308.866
10Jesus ValdezOBROF3213320391006276783610.333.504.293.837
11Sebastian ElizaldeCULOF32120273822823681313113.385.567.317.952
12Joey MenesesCUL1B3512817388111951162150.372.398.297.771
13Daniel CastroMXCSS3012510371302145642100.326.448.296.774
14Yadiel HernandezHEROF3311519373022146252803.438.400.322.838
15Henry UrrutiaJALOF3512617376132254202300.389.429.294.818
16Michael ChoiceMTYOF3512515368192673103023.375.584.288.959
17Rico NoelCULOF35132253661211502031162.365.379.273.744
18Manny RodriguezJAL2B3413316361104195981810.336.444.271.779
19Carlos SepulvedaOBR2B3413117364022046192725.366.351.275.717
20Keon BarnumNAV1B3412710357042154103401.331.425.276.756
21Christian ZazuetaNAV3B291021435513125151430.373.500.343.873
22Jesus ArredondoMOC2B351311334500839113121.315.298.260.612
23Stephen CardulloJAL1B3512823343192166122510.340.516.266.856
24Anthony GiansantiMAZLF3311416346062058142234.369.509.298.878
25Brian HernandezMXC3B331261134500839101400.331.310.270.640
26Paulo OrlandoOBROF2910618343162157192610.427.538.321.965
27Reynaldo RodriguezHER1B3413114347142055142133.331.420.260.751
28Saul SotoMOC1B3412211342042048202901.377.393.279.770
29Alonzo HarrisNAVOF3412318314011038192173.354.309.252.663
30Josuan HernandezMOCIF3412713315021542162521.338.331.244.668
31Ramon RiosMAZ2B341278313007344632.279.268.244.547
32Alejandro De AzaMTYOF2491133050143891710.402.418.330.820
33Agustin MurilloJAL3B269420301051646101620.381.489.319.870
34Ramiro PenaCUL2B3111014302121140121381.341.364.273.705
35Felix PerezMTYOF3512319304042746122822.354.374.244.728
36Paul LeonNAVSS3211392960093562502.292.310.257.601
37Norberto ObesoHERLF318820294031242141231.429.477.330.906
38Issmael SalasMTY3B321121429602941131702.352.366.259.718
39Taiki SekineOBROF27100222932011361414112.385.360.290.745
40Nick TorresGSVOF3512415299021344133911.317.355.234.671
41Julian LeonHERC299017288061454132500.422.600.3111.022
42Ronnier MustelierCUL3B2689132850020339704.376.371.315.747
43Emmanuel AvilaGSV3B351181027501123531140.292.297.229.589
44Jose Guadalupe ChavezCUL2B3510116275201636151333.356.356.267.712
45Manuel OrdunoNAVLF269982731043262910.318.323.273.641
46Irving LopezHER2B30100132560053151520.290.310.250.600
47Jovan RosaNAV3B3211011252051742103400.309.382.227.691
48Miguel TorreroMTY3B268972420182941011.309.326.270.634
49Justin WilliamsMXCOF2182424502133571430.348.427.293.775
50Michael WingMTY3B291111123304163892911.273.342.207.615
51Eric AguileraMTY1B33110822203833133700.290.300.200.590
52Xorge CarrilloMXCC279242230172891911.317.304.239.622
53Art CharlesOBR1B289618223172248263100.397.500.229.897
54Gabriel GutierrezJALC2686922311103061110.309.349.256.657
55Marco JaimeGSV2B338682221192991214.326.337.256.664
56Ricardo SerranoMXC3B31106622202113072200.252.283.208.535
57Niko VasquezMTYSS3210613222041136233303.349.340.208.688
58Carlos MunozMAZ1B27687212021629181010.448.426.309.875
59Orlando PinaOBRC23861521403133432611.290.395.244.686
60Xavier ScruggsMXC1B27951221405840183103.353.421.221.775
61Alexis WilsonCULC237112213018277621.354.380.296.735
62Isaac ParedesOBR3B176411202028287610.400.438.313.838
63O'Koyea DicksonHEROF299011192041633182011.351.367.211.718
64Edson GarciaMAZOF24781619322732111121.344.410.244.755
65Maxwell LeonGSVLF258491970162951413.290.345.226.636
66Asael SanchezMAZRF18617194002231901.323.377.311.700
67Jose AmadorJAL2B2367718402828161200.417.418.269.835
68Rodolfo AmadorMOC3B1866818201102351000.315.348.273.664
69Leo HerasMXCOF2785618200420152641.330.235.212.565
70Francisco PegueroHEROF1146618412103031410.431.652.3911.084
71Josh RodriguezHER3B21821418113143071310.281.366.220.647
72Juan Carlos GamboaOBRSS3511512171021024163112.261.209.148.470
73Willy GarciaMAZOF1352517103102711100.340.519.327.859
74Jesus FabelaCULOF30731216302102591052.341.342.219.683
75Jasson AtondoHER3B14557151008164400.322.291.273.613
76Alex LiddiMAZ3B258661510171983020.242.221.174.463
77Alejandro OrtizGSVOF14437153105205901.429.465.349.894
78Alejandro GonzalezNAVOF298231410031583031.261.183.171.444
79Jon KemmerGSVOF227271430051752910.256.236.194.493
80Antonio LamasCUL3B19505141037242620.308.480.280.788
81Fabricio MaciasMXCOF266651431031942123.284.288.212.572
82Rodrigo OrozcoCULOF1962111411182012842.347.323.226.669
83Bijan RademacherCULOF185621410031541201.295.268.250.563
84Arturo RodriguezGSVC2674514302102341500.247.311.189.558
85Jorge VazquezMTY1B12394142000165800.432.410.359.842
86Wynton BernardMTYOF10437131023201742.318.465.302.783
87Cade GottaGSVOF134871331041821032.321.375.271.696
88Moises GutierrezGSV3B266511340091772100.289.262.200.551
89Fernando PerezHER2B195461310352381300.339.426.241.765
90Juan PerezNAVOF15515130137246913.345.471.255.815
91Roberto RamosHER1B23751413202921152401.304.280.173.584
92Chris RobersonMXCOF228061310051481151.244.175.163.419
93Alex RoblesHER3B203991330191931010.395.487.333.883
94Ricardo ValenzuelaOBRC185081340071751001.333.340.260.673
95Roger BernadinaGSVOF1454512402102231411.271.407.222.679
96Quincy LatimoreGSVOF113961210121671211.413.410.308.823
97Diego MaderoMAZSS184311220031451000.367.326.279.693
98Erick RodriguezMTYC16442121003133210.319.295.273.615
99Alan SanchezCULOF15473120004125810.327.255.255.582
100Ricky AlvarezMAZ1B246921120071361101.234.188.159.422
101Luis Alfonso CruzHERSS10403112000130400.275.325.275.600
102Leo GermanGSVOF236391101011341720.224.206.175.430
103Sergio PerezMTYOF215671120041351102.274.232.196.506
104Daniel SanchezMAZC18462111001121801.255.261.239.516
105Ali SolisCULC123841120181621611.325.421.289.746
106Domonic BrownMAZOF154581031151812910.397.400.222.797
107Jose CardonaHEROF26455101014143802.271.311.222.582
108Cheslor CuthbertOBR3B11425104014174800.304.405.238.709
109Phillip EvansMXCDH14493102003126611.298.245.204.543
110Jose Heberto FelixMTYC23564101002116700.270.196.179.466
111Fernando FloresNAVC2572310102617112000.250.236.139.486
112Hector GuerreroMOC3B204791020071251100.288.255.213.544
113Hector HernandezMXCSS17352100000101510.306.286.286.591
114Jose Manuel OrozcoMXCOF2562810300213112200.312.210.161.521
115Sebastian ValleMAZC175231030061351201.267.250.192.517
116Jamie WestbrookOBROF13452102003122901.271.267.222.538
117Francisco CordobaMXCC2145590027156400.294.333.200.627
118Jorge FloresNAVSS1031592000114720.405.355.290.760
119Walter IbarraHERSS1341290003901300.233.220.220.452
120Brandon BarnesMXCOF10434820001011420.205.233.186.437
121Sergio BurruelOBRC18546830171441400.203.259.148.463
122Carlos GarzonGSVC1734381000931100.316.265.235.580
123Samar LeyvaNAVSS204388100091712.255.209.186.465
124Omar RenteriaNAVC18385830231731101.286.447.211.733
125Missael RiveraJAL3B152408000185600.448.333.333.782
126Carlos SotoMOCC16501820041041801.236.200.160.436
127Jay AustinMXCOF1036471102103743.256.278.194.534
128Andres AyonMOCOF1740371003811301.190.200.175.390
129Fernando InzunzaMOC2B122817000171701.300.250.250.550
130Javier MirelesCUL2B122437000270400.292.292.292.583
131Francisco FerreiroGSVOF1735461002711301.194.200.171.394
132Steve LombardozziGSV1B82526200488610.412.320.240.732
133Victor MendozaNAV1B930261012105900.333.333.200.667
134Ciro NorzagarayGSVSS183446200381600.200.235.176.435
135Olmo RosarioGSVOF933560113113401.250.333.182.583
136Ramon UriasMOC2B72536001590700.250.360.240.610
137Matt ClarkHER1B725050002541100.333.200.200.533
138Gilberto GalavizGSVC1938452013102600.175.263.132.438
139Jose RojasOBR3B93045200077600.324.233.167.558
140Kevin FloresHERSS102524000342300.214.160.160.374
141Telvin NashNAV1B1137241003521800.154.135.108.289
142Daniel NavaGSVOF72714000141401.179.148.148.327
143Carlos RodriguezMXCC111814100153900.333.278.222.611
144Randy RomeroMAZLF142024000041510.238.200.200.438
145Roberto ValenzuelaMAZSS142524000142510.222.160.160.382
146Alan EspinozaJALC5603100242000.625.667.5001.292
147Marc FloresGSV1B926230002341400.233.115.115.349
148Iker FrancoOBRC81403000030300.214.214.214.429
149Santiago GonzalezMTYOF163523001160300.086.171.086.257
150Alfredo HurtadoCULC111413000232400.313.214.214.527
151Julian OrnelasJALOF1829231003451000.235.138.103.373
152Cesar SalazarHERC111723200351700.222.294.176.516
153Jose VargasCUL3B41423001160500.267.429.214.695
154Fernando VillegasJALOF131223300061301.308.500.250.808
155Bryant AragonOBR1B111412100130700.143.214.143.357
156Jonathan ArandaOBR2B6702000020300.286.286.286.571
157Alonso GaitanOBROF151622000124700.300.125.125.425
158D'Arby MyersJALOF31112000121310.250.182.182.432
159Christian NavarroMAZOF111022000120100.200.200.200.400
160Hans WilsonCULC6602000020200.333.333.333.667
161Armando AraizaOBRC1401000010300.250.250.250.500
162Alberto CarreonJAL2B131321000010300.143.077.077.220
163Santiago ChavezJALC91621000113500.211.063.063.273
164Daniel CornejoGSVOF81101000011201.231.091.091.322
165Alejandro FloresHERC2201000010000.500.500.5001.000
166Amilcar GomezMOCOF3711000010300.143.143.143.286
167Bernardo HerasMXCIF101411000013410.235.071.071.307
168Rymer LirianoCULOF51101000011800.167.091.091.258
169Jose LugoMOCOF141001000010700.100.100.100.200
170Bruce MaxwellJAL1B31101000012500.231.091.091.322
171Eric MezaCUL1B11010000100001.0001.0001.0002.000
172Omar MezaNAV2B14741000010300.143.143.143.286
173Isidro PinaMTYC2411000010000.250.250.250.500
174German RevillaCULC1201000210000.500.500.5001.000
175Luis SantosMXC2B2601000010100.167.167.167.333
176Juan UriarteMOCC71401000011300.188.071.071.259
177Adolfo ValdezOBROF41010000100021.0001.0001.0002.000
178Daniel CarbonellMXCOF41400000001501.067.000.000.067
179Gilberto CarreraMTY2B8400000001100.200.000.000.200
180Ivan ChavezGSVIF1200000000100.000.000.000.000
181Jon Del CampoMAZOF9610000001111.250.000.000.250
182Jose Augusto FigueroaMAZCF10610000000300.000.000.000.000
183Oziel FloresJAL2B5140000000100.000.000.000.000
184Marco GuzmanNAVSS61100000000800.000.000.000.000
185Jose LizarragaGSVC2300000000200.000.000.000.000
186Roberto LopezMTYOF20000000010001.0001.000
187Jose LunaMTY2B2100000001000.500.000.000.500
188Andres MartinMTYOF8510000000300.000.000.000.000
189Italo MottaMAZOF1000000000000.000
190Efren NievesCULIF2010000000000.000
191Enrique OsorioJALOF4200000000100.000.000.000.000
192Javier SanchezMOC3B5500000000100.000.000.000.000
193Humberto SosaMTYC5700000001200.125.000.000.125
194Oscar SotoNAVC2100000000000.000.000.000.000
195Cesar TapiaMOCC61600000000600.059.000.000.059