//NARANJEROS RADIO

LÍDERES DE BATEO TEMPORADA 2017-2018


# NOMBRE EQUIPO POS G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI TB BB SO SB CS OBP SLG AVG OPS
1Sebastian ElizaldeCULOF6725042951725361312729165.446.524.380.970
2Manny RodriguezJAL2B6425650952501058150162641.423.586.3711.009
3Olmo RosarioMXCOF682662882120533109204073.364.410.308.774
4Randy ArozarenaNAVCF6426049762511437145166177.366.558.292.923
5Amadeo ZazuetaJAL2B61259387314223297121441.313.375.282.687
6Jovan RosaNAV3B682552872130932112216522.338.439.282.777
7Brian HernandezMXC3B652492271150739107153701.328.430.285.758
8Efren NavarroHEROF65231457113122492455100.421.398.307.820
9Jesus CastilloNAV1B64223367080940105434302.421.471.314.892
10Chris RobersonMXCOF5622144701111132116163424.381.525.317.905
11Fernando PerezCUL2B6023237691131146119196211.353.513.297.866
12Luis JuarezMXCLF50190276890838101161312.403.532.358.934
13D'Arby MyersCULOF512202568922178783774.338.395.309.733
14Jeremias PinedaMAZOF5220941682329822154316.388.392.325.780
15Saul SotoMOC1B67237196816032393284010.367.392.287.759
16Ramon UriasMOC2B58212296813211388273269.431.415.321.846
17Yuniesky BetancourtMXC3B66257286616123190172200.304.350.257.654
18Joey MenesesCUL1B66250256212053389194056.300.356.248.656
19Agustin MurilloJAL3B6120637621301034105333641.405.510.301.915
20Walter IbarraMXCSS5922028609063187124432.315.395.273.711
21Jorge FloresHERSS59201355811001169274784.405.343.289.748
22Edson GarciaJALLF6019922575143076233014.377.382.286.759
23C.J. RetherfordMXC1B6723729577093191334504.335.384.241.719
24Quincy LatimoreNAVLF64232245611142681255693.323.349.241.672
25Paul LeonNAVSS531882355506267873200.316.415.293.731
26Isaac Rodriguez SalazarMOC2B5922027556211168153374.303.309.250.612
27Carlos MunozMAZ1B6319816549222673252102.366.369.273.735
28Jose AguilarMAZOF55187325314022073182566.364.390.283.755
29Xorge CarrilloMXCC5719921536031968154210.329.342.266.671
30Ronnier MustelierCULOF5017622537112465261553.392.369.301.761
31Alan SanchezNAVOF51176215363424771841104.367.438.301.805
32Domonic BrownHEROF45164285210072383272302.411.506.317.918
33Jesus QuirozMAZSS59197305212102166313850.388.335.264.723
34Daniel CastroMXCSS47155275110001061111211.382.394.329.775
35Jason BourgeoisHEROF4217414506011459172111.354.339.287.693
36Josh FuentesCUL3B4618424501014197454654.297.402.272.699
37Yordanys LinaresJALCF4817922507212064123343.330.358.279.687
38Corey BrownMAZOF57207284913182588258120.318.425.237.743
39Alejandro FloresHERC5518225469263277214900.338.423.253.761
40Ramon RiosMXC2B531831746421115792513.286.311.251.598
41Jose CardonaHERCF6018020458032262103111.299.344.250.643
42Leo HerasNAVOF4917816459101956204062.335.315.253.650
43Gilberto GalavizMAZC531551744602195671621.335.361.284.697
44Issmael SalasCUL3B5518216446022056162023.305.308.242.613
45Emmanuel AvilaOBR3B5317718436121757122526.298.322.243.620
46Jose AmadorHER2B51175244212062772233710.356.411.240.767
47Noel CuevasMOCOF471731842524216363432.284.364.243.648
48Juan Carlos GamboaMOCSS5216519424251865194012.339.394.255.733
49Fernando FloresNAVC551631441701951112632.297.313.252.610
50Leo GermanMXCOF531251941730145462534.361.432.328.793
51Tomo OtosakaOBROF2710015413201248131862.487.480.410.967
52Justin GreeneCULOF36139174051211531132147.346.381.288.728
53Rodolfo AmadorMOC3B53152113940164662100.294.303.257.596
54Alejandro GonzalezNAVCF5616119395221054124044.299.335.242.635
55Yosmany GuerraOBR2B381461939311547101611.316.322.267.638
56Gabriel GutierrezJALC4213716386121552101401.331.380.277.711
57Anthony AlfordJALCF261051937622155362783.386.505.352.891
58Alfredo AmezagaCUL2B4515010377001644182441.326.293.247.619
59Niko VasquezMAZ3B4916616377142158143931.303.349.223.652
60Cedric HunterMXCOF3914212366051557171930.337.401.254.739
61Diego MaderoNAVSS521442235402204521961.264.313.243.576
62Moises GutierrezOBROF39115143490294962812.333.426.296.759
63Ryan McBroomCUL1B3010715342051851132144.397.477.318.873
64Japhet AmadorJAL1B36133183310062361172500.338.459.248.796
65Billy BurnsJALCF2912317332104371117102.333.301.268.634
66Michael WingMOC3B32116123310031752132900.356.448.284.804
67Maxwell LeonCULCF5213921315101038123642.306.273.223.580
68Ali SolisCULC53146831502104273931.248.288.212.536
69Roberto ValenzuelaMAZSS4811819313121642142011.341.356.263.697
70Eduardo ArredondoOBROF4512811282021236131200.306.281.219.587
71Yadir DrakeMOCOF2711012283021537111822.331.336.255.667
72Rico NoelCULCF279722283005311022131.364.320.289.683
73Max RamirezNAV1B3813715284061850113900.265.365.204.630
74Sebastian ValleMOCC4615216287061253115310.247.349.184.596
75Christian ZazuetaNAV3B49108827800113501370.248.324.250.572
76Carlos FigueroaJALCF48971725500143071632.305.309.258.614
77Alex LiddiOBR3B381461125502103693530.219.247.171.466
78Brock StassiJALLF3210717256121639282501.387.364.234.751
79Carlos ValenciaOBR2B2795825303103751600.314.389.263.703
80Marco GuzmanCUL2B4097122341183242214.267.330.237.597
81Ricky AlvarezMXCOF401081022312123331610.243.306.204.549
82Carlos Alberto GastelumMAZ2B3090922310102761111.320.300.244.620
83Cyle HankerdMAZ1B2694522400826102100.333.277.234.610
84Donald Dewees Jr.JALCF1971920112102921541.338.408.282.746
85Jesus FabelaMAZOF4611692040042461914.244.207.172.451
86Isaac ParedesOBRSS15548207017305511.426.556.370.982
87Asael SanchezMAZOF349592051082742141.248.284.211.532
88Bryce BrentzHEROF259216193072343192510.342.467.207.810
89Garin CecchiniMOC3B1866619121112731521.324.409.288.733
90Jabari BlashJALRF206316182051335172701.451.556.2861.007
91Alberto CarreonJAL2B396915184108247920.325.348.261.673
92Carlos MendivilNAVC3560518400622111200.417.367.300.783
93Felix PieOBROF1763718210422131700.408.349.286.757
94Mitch WaldingMOC3B23799184031031162302.365.392.228.757
95David HarrisMXCLF2478121730292672422.307.333.218.640
96Jose Manuel OrozcoCULOF367251721042172511.304.292.236.595
97Erick RodriguezMAZC27643171016214500.304.328.266.632
98Jarrod SaltalamacchiaJALC279010171031227213320.339.300.189.639
99Leandro CastroMOCOF134881610192031031.373.417.333.789
100Hunter DozierHER3B19761216004122892210.294.368.211.663
101Roberto LopezMXCOF33788161115229900.303.282.205.585
102Fernando LucianoMAZOF227551630041991500.298.253.213.551
103Roberto RamosHER1B368410164031329123100.286.345.190.631
104Arturo RodriguezOBRC195621630152231200.317.393.286.710
105Chris ColabelloJALLF1861715101819121601.365.311.246.676
106Ivan De Jesus Jr.HER2B176941510061641700.257.232.217.489
107Barbaro CanizaresOBR1B155821420171941400.290.328.241.618
108Irving FaluOBR2B186691420041631400.246.242.212.489
109Jose Heberto FelixOBRC26532143007172701.286.321.264.606
110Juan CamachoMOCC225511300031331400.288.236.236.524
111Allen CordobaHEROF175591310121751511.311.309.236.621
112Samar LeyvaOBRSS296251311031651012.306.258.210.564
113Humberto SosaOBRC298221310141771920.225.207.159.432
114Santiago ChavezJALC264631220031411400.306.304.261.610
115Matt ClarkJAL1B17585122021020122100.338.345.207.683
116Sergio ContrerasOBROF4466912210516111401.316.242.182.559
117Miguel TorreroHER3B22643123003153510.235.234.188.470
118Armando AraizaOBRC174531110131531302.333.333.244.667
119Jose Guadalupe ChavezCULSS154031120041331001.326.325.275.651
120Dustin MartinOBROF10372111017155802.381.405.297.786
121Carlos RodriguezJALC153831110031231100.364.316.289.679
122Ricardo ValenzuelaOBR1B29516110013146920.322.275.216.597
123Ivan AraujoMOCOF204951000131321500.250.265.204.515
124Jasson AtondoHER3B38507100000103600.245.200.200.445
125Luis Alfonso GarciaHER1B16416102029186800.347.439.244.786
126Antonio LamasCUL3B27424100002103601.289.238.238.527
127Jonathan ArandaOBR2B30378920031121321.282.297.243.579
128Jake SmolinskiOBROF13494940251941720.241.388.184.628
129Adam LawOBR3B1446581003951531.283.196.174.479
130Jorge OrtizMOCOF16454810131241200.245.267.178.512
131Alexis WilsonCULC244358000484901.255.186.186.441
132Jeremy AceyOBR3B11403730041021001.227.250.175.477
133Reid BrignacOBRSS1134672001971100.364.265.206.628
134Ryan CasteelMOC1B1344271014111800.178.250.159.428
135Francisco CordobaMXCC143007000271600.258.233.233.491
136Julian LeonHERC1028371001831000.344.286.250.629
137Adan MunozJAL1B204037200190900.175.225.175.400
138Ramiro PenaCUL2B123537100381501.237.229.200.465
139Ramon R RamirezMOCOF2041171001811300.186.195.171.381
140Josh RomanskiOBR1B93227000073701.286.219.219.504
141Cody DeckerCUL1B1232260014931010.297.281.188.579
142Welington DotelMOCOF11423610131031211.200.238.143.438
143Jose Augusto FigueroaOBRCF926462001831030.323.308.231.630
144Jesus LopezJALSS141646100275110.500.438.375.938
145Francisco LugoCULOF142716000161300.241.222.222.464
146Peter O'BrienOBR1B175566111312122210.279.218.109.498
147Richy PedrozaOBRIF51916100171302.350.368.316.718
148Jerrick SuiterMAZRF73016100272900.273.233.200.506
149Art CharlesMOC1B11316520151051600.278.323.161.600
150Jermaine CurtisHER3B93155200173800.278.226.161.504
151Jonathan AcevesCULC81214100051400.385.417.333.801
152Sergio BurruelHERC143814100152800.146.132.105.278
153Brayan QuinteroMAZIF162924010162501.194.207.138.400
154Omar RenteriaNAVC2130640111921000.188.300.133.488
155J.P. SportmanMXCOF72414200462200.222.250.167.472
156Juan UriarteMOCC102434101181900.200.333.167.533
157Marco ChicuateMOCC101413200450400.267.357.214.624
158Drew FergusonMOCOF932131000421200.147.125.094.272
159Norberto ObesoHERLF112113000133600.250.143.143.393
160Javier SalazarMXCSS81133000131400.333.273.273.606
161Aneury TavarezMAZRF31033001160301.364.600.300.964
162Jose Carlos UrenaOBRRF81533101271800.250.467.200.717
163Andy WilkinsCULRF31113100141210.308.364.273.671
164Irving LopezHER2B61612100430300.125.188.125.313
165Hans WilsonCULC102012000120210.143.100.100.243
166Andres AyonMOCOF3501000011201.333.200.200.533
167Tyler BortnickNAV2B1401000010100.250.250.250.500
168Alan EspinozaJALC3311100020100.333.667.3331.000
169Sergio GarciaMOCOF171921000111802.100.053.053.153
170Hector GuerreroMOC3B71811000011700.150.056.056.206
171Hector HernandezMXCSS111511000010100.067.067.067.133
172Christian NavarroMAZOF10601000011400.286.167.167.452
173Genaro AndradeCULC51200000100500.000.000.000.000
174Jibran CastroMXCC1100000000000.000.000.000.000
175Jose Del PalacioMOCOF3800000000500.000.000.000.000
176Angel ErroNAVIF51010000000001.091.000.000.091
177Samuel FavelaOBRC10000000000001.0001.000
178Mikell GranberryMAZC51000000000700.000.000.000.000
179Austin HouseHERP1000000000000.000
180Chris JacobsOBR1B1300000000300.250.000.000.250
181Jose LizarragaMAZC1300000000100.000.000.000.000
182Eric MezaCUL1B2600000000100.000.000.000.000
183Luis MoralesOBRIF1000000000000.000
184Louis OkoyeMXCCF1300000000300.000.000.000.000
185Julian OrnelasJALOF1100000000100.000.000.000.000
186Carlos RodriguezJALP1200000000200.000.000.000.000
187Miguel SanchezMOCOF3300000000300.000.000.000.000
188Carlos SotoMOCC51000000101300.091.000.000.091