//NARANJEROS RADIO

LÍDERES DE BATEO TEMPORADA 2017-2018


# NOMBRE EQUIPO POS G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI TB BB SO SB CS OBP SLG AVG OPS
1Sebastian ElizaldeCULOF1140111860273010521.549.750.4501.299
2Alejandro FloresHERC9348185129312700.556.912.5291.467
3Saul SotoMOC1B11446184005224600.458.500.409.958
4Yosmany GuerraNAV2B11455161000174400.408.378.356.786
5Randy ArozarenaNAVCF1148111521252531122.365.521.313.886
6Jesus CastilloNAV1B114291430412296900.408.690.3331.099
7Josh FuentesCUL3B11456142028221900.340.489.311.829
8D'Arby MyersCULOF11523143004173512.309.327.269.636
9Jovan RosaNAVIF11394141026213710.405.538.359.943
10Jose AguilarMAZOF11348133016193401.450.559.3821.009
11Jason BourgeoisHEROF11467131002148711.389.304.283.693
12Billy BurnsJALCF9417130101152850.349.366.317.715
13Edson GarciaJALLF9307132126236601.528.767.4331.294
14Manny RodriguezJAL2B113991360110225510.417.564.333.981
15Ramon UriasMOC2B11436134105194801.400.442.302.842
16Yuniesky BetancourtMXC3B11434121003132200.304.302.279.607
17Cedric HunterOBROF11406121048254710.378.625.3001.003
18Yordanys LinaresMXCOF11383120005125803.386.316.316.702
19Carlos MunozMAZ1B11362122006145301.429.389.333.817
20Esteban QuirozMAZSS11328122004149400.523.438.375.960
21Chris RobersonMXCOF6236122014171200.538.739.5221.278
22Corey BrownMAZOF103871131232251100.372.579.289.951
23Domonic BrownHEROF8295113013175500.471.586.3791.057
24Daniel CastroMXCSS10279112001135301.500.481.407.981
25Fernando FloresNAVC10353111012152510.351.429.314.780
26Cyle HankerdMAZ1B11402111003126700.383.300.275.683
27Brian HernandezMAZ3B11442112017162701.286.364.250.649
28Quincy LatimoreNAVLF114361120021331311.319.302.256.621
29Efren NavarroHEROF11408113029209800.420.500.275.920
30Ramon RiosMXC2B9353110104132301.351.371.314.723
31Alfredo AmezagaCULSS8262103004133210.448.500.385.948
32Xorge CarrilloMXCC93441030021311110.333.382.294.716
33Hunter DozierHER3B9368100037195910.366.528.278.894
34Jorge FloresHERSS113561000011051020.390.286.286.676
35Isaac Rodriguez SalazarMOC2B10462100104123821.265.261.217.526
36Olmo RosarioMOCOF11434103015163200.298.372.233.670
37Niko VasquezNAV3B10365100116152701.366.417.278.783
38Amadeo ZazuetaJAL2B11467101115161410.234.348.217.582
39Garin CecchiniMAZ3B11411901071111021.250.268.220.518
40Mitch WaldingMOC3B11395920261791001.375.436.231.811
41Ricky AlvarezMXCOF1041381102111800.214.268.195.483
42Ivan AraujoMOCOF929380013111700.300.379.276.679
43Gilberto GalavizMAZC1130582000101200.333.333.267.667
44Maxwell LeonCULCF10365811031141001.356.306.222.661
45Alex LiddiOBR3B11415820121341210.267.317.195.584
46Joey MenesesCUL1B104238100692802.222.214.190.437
47Ronnier MustelierCULOF93048000487220.395.267.267.661
48Fernando PerezHER2B722483011143510.440.636.3641.076
49C.J. RetherfordMXC1B1137280017119800.370.297.216.667
50Issmael SalasCUL3B1034482004105501.350.294.235.644
51Alan SanchezNAVOF11383801051051121.302.263.211.565
52Jake SmolinskiOBROF11414840251831420.244.439.195.683
53Brock StassiJALLF1033383016147801.375.424.242.799
54Sebastian ValleMOCC10356830342041000.341.571.229.913
55Yadir DrakeMOCOF728371016115600.364.393.250.756
56Roberto LopezMXCOF828270013101400.300.357.250.657
57Agustin MurilloJAL3B1141671003861000.271.195.171.466
58Armando AraizaOBRC82006100273702.417.350.300.767
59Irving FaluOBR2B103446200083600.243.235.176.479
60Carlos Alberto GastelumHER2B113636200483400.231.222.167.453
61Marco GuzmanCUL2B41136110191110.583.818.5451.402
62Walter IbarraMXCSS414261027131300.467.929.4291.395
63Jeremias PinedaMAZOF31656000060620.375.375.375.750
64Josh RomanskiMXCOF51816000061201.368.333.333.702
65Bryce BrentzHEROF834351013951000.256.265.147.521
66Chris ColabelloJALLF82615100564800.290.231.192.521
67Jose Heberto FelixOBRC51415200370000.357.500.357.857
68Leo GermanMXCOF91255100160301.417.500.417.917
69Gabriel GutierrezJALC61925100060300.263.316.263.579
70Carlos RodriguezJALC51515100360400.353.400.333.753
71Asael SanchezMAZOF72135110282310.304.381.238.685
72Carlos ValenciaOBR2B113725200072800.179.189.135.369
73Christian ZazuetaNAV3B81915000350310.263.263.263.526
74Jose CardonaHERCF102324100350600.208.217.174.426
75Art CharlesJAL1B825642015951200.300.360.160.660
76Santiago ChavezJALC61404100051300.375.357.286.732
77Matt ClarkJAL1B724141014871300.355.333.167.688
78Paul LeonOBRSS61814000042200.300.222.222.522
79Rodolfo AmadorMOC3B61923000030400.200.158.158.358
80Emmanuel AvilaOBR3B102923100144600.212.138.103.350
81Leandro CastroMOCOF2513000131010.667.600.6001.267
82Sergio ContrerasOBROF81123100243200.429.364.273.792
83Jesus FabelaMAZOF82213100241601.174.182.136.356
84Juan Carlos GamboaMOCSS61533000132210.294.200.200.494
85Samar LeyvaOBRSS51003010152111.462.500.300.962
86Arturo RodriguezHERC3603100141200.500.667.5001.167
87Ali SolisCULC71513100141500.250.267.200.517
88Jose AmadorHER2B51712001552500.238.294.118.532
89Jonathan ArandaOBR2B91832100031710.158.167.111.325
90Alejandro GonzalezNAVCF71902000121500.143.105.105.248
91Jose Manuel OrozcoCULOF71412010043500.294.286.143.580
92Alejandro OrtizJALRF2602000120100.333.333.333.667
93Alexis WilsonCULC71922000022600.190.105.105.296
94Eduardo ArredondoOBROF31011100221100.182.200.100.382
95Sergio BurruelMXCC1401000010100.250.250.250.500
96Juan CamachoMOCC3901000011100.200.111.111.311
97Alberto CarreonJAL2B4211000010010.500.500.5001.000
98Francisco CordobaMXCC1301000010000.333.333.333.667
99Noel CuevasMOCOF31311000010400.077.077.077.154
100Carlos FigueroaJALCF7811000111210.222.125.125.347
101Luis Alfonso GarciaHER1B3711000110100.250.143.143.393
102Sergio GarciaMOCOF51011000110400.100.100.100.200
103Leo HerasOBROF51711000213411.238.059.059.297
104Antonio LamasCUL3B5601000010100.167.167.167.333
105Julian LeonHERC3501000010200.200.200.200.400
106Francisco LugoCULOF3301000110100.250.333.333.583
107Carlos MendivilNAVC3301000011100.500.333.333.833
108Rico NoelJALCF2501000010300.200.200.200.400
109Felix PieOBROF2511010031200.333.600.200.933
110Roberto RamosHER1B61001000110500.091.100.100.191
111Erick RodriguezMAZC3501000011100.333.200.200.533
112Jose Carlos UrenaOBRRF4401100020200.250.500.250.750
113Roberto ValenzuelaMAZSS5201000110000.500.500.5001.000
114Genaro AndradeNAVC1400000000100.000.000.000.000
115Jasson AtondoHER3B5100000000000.000.000.000.000
116Marco ChicuateMOCC3200000000100.000.000.000.000
117Jose Del PalacioMOCOF3800000000500.000.000.000.000
118Mikell GranberryMAZC1100000000100.000.000.000.000
119Moises GutierrezMAZOF6600000000100.000.000.000.000
120Hector HernandezMXCSS1110000000000.000.000.000.000
121Diego MaderoNAVSS61010000000210.000.000.000.000
122Eric MezaCUL1B2600000000100.000.000.000.000
123Christian NavarroMAZOF1000000000000.000
124Omar RenteriaNAVC1000000000000.000
125Hans WilsonCULC2400000000010.200.000.000.200