//NARANJEROS RADIO

LÍDERES DE BATEO TEMPORADA 2018-2019


# NOMBRE EQUIPO POS G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI TB BB SO SB CS OBP SLG AVG OPS
1Jasson AtondoMAZ3B61231398111002192112114.376.398.351.774
2Manny RodriguezJAL2B662564180901352128223720.367.500.313.867
3Isaac Rodriguez SalazarMOC2B67245417811211896373296.409.392.318.801
4Jesus ValdezOBROF652403078131643111334120.404.463.325.866
5Francisco PegueroHEROF54216277615264411394301.387.523.352.910
6Alonzo HarrisJAL2B6624851751017221083255289.387.435.302.822
7Amadeo ZazuetaJAL2B642613474130637105152323.326.402.284.729
8Leandro CastroMOCOF67241497315213451313642122.390.544.303.934
9Brian HernandezMAZ3B65243277313012789233102.367.366.300.733
10Josuan HernandezMOCIF66266277311032793134237.318.350.274.668
11Dariel AlvarezJALOF5721933691211438125182201.372.571.315.943
12Jovan RosaCUL3B6624436671701545129256300.347.529.275.875
13David HarrisMXCOF612223466152630103246354.384.464.297.848
14Edson GarciaMAZOF6023822655411681163638.319.340.273.659
15Alex LiddiMAZ1B65234286518043195237060.345.406.278.751
16Luis Alfonso CruzCULSS51192256210062990122013.364.469.323.832
17Victor MendozaOBR1B53186296015163095292901.418.511.323.929
18Issmael SalasCUL3B5820327562093585163110.330.419.276.749
19Saul SotoMOC1B62195225611062685343010.391.436.287.827
20Ramon RiosMAZ2B5118917559021370141211.346.370.291.717
21Ramon UriasMOC2B50173315570103492343552.432.532.318.964
22Fernando FloresNAVC6121012538122569133400.300.329.252.628
23Juan Carlos GamboaOBRSS6221722527073180364771.349.369.240.718
24Ronnier MustelierCULOF61218215211041775232980.310.344.239.654
25Cheslor CuthbertOBR3B5621326517063076183511.303.357.239.660
26Paul LeonNAVSS64217195011021867164331.278.309.230.587
27Asael SanchezMAZOF4916622508122166172711.373.398.301.771
28Xorge CarrilloJALC5516916488021362233200.397.367.284.764
29C.J. RetherfordMXC1B5621115485021659154531.290.280.227.570
30Niko VasquezJALSS5216629487061673184420.366.440.289.805
31Gabriel GutierrezJALC4516119479242272132740.347.447.292.794
32Alejandro GonzalezNAVOF6220020461211654194788.302.270.230.572
33Kenny WilsonMAZOF56184304673228652259140.368.353.250.721
34Daniel RobertsonJALOF4416321455201154162327.346.331.276.677
35Agustin MurilloJAL3B5221120445011352123661.264.246.209.511
36Jose CardonaHEROF52156194312031364192966.358.410.276.768
37Kevin MedranoJAL2B48151234214021662123253.343.411.278.754
38Leo HerasOBRCF54174374110251270294562.345.402.236.747
39Rico NoelCULOF4315327413207481136205.347.314.268.661
40Fernando PerezHER2B5619020407072368205111.292.358.211.650
41Elmer ReyesNAV2B401401440801145183310.346.364.286.710
42Stephen CardulloJALOF40145253942103077223202.374.531.269.905
43Ramiro PenaCUL2B371431838904185941031.289.413.266.701
44Chris RobersonMAZOF3814615381122659102043.325.404.260.729
45Jose AguilarOBROF50138223712011552112144.354.377.268.731
46Ali SolisCULC4513817374042353133730.329.384.268.713
47Eric Young Jr.HEROF321342237501945142152.358.336.276.693
48Yuniesky BetancourtMXC3B381441236503195091520.290.347.250.638
49Sergio BurruelHERC48137123640184383601.311.314.263.625
50Sebastian ElizaldeCULOF3512420364021546171835.378.371.290.749
51Isaac ParedesOBRSS4514820359142458282305.378.392.236.770
52Carlos FigueroaJALCF521112234110737101331.361.333.306.694
53Cedric HunterHEROF291121134701144481422.350.393.304.742
54Jose Manuel OrozcoCULOF40881434222134682632.439.523.386.962
55Anthony GiansantiMAZOF331181233702154662313.331.390.280.721
56Ian MillerCULCF3012417335221348103381.326.387.266.713
57Christian ZazuetaNAVOF471211233500103812071.276.314.273.590
58Ricky AlvarezMXC1B44127931404154752000.290.370.244.660
59Jay GonzalezMOCOF341262031400123583041.283.278.246.560
60Sherman JohnsonMAZ2B3212018317031347262973.395.392.258.786
61Antonio LamasCUL3B371131531801174221810.305.372.274.677
62Domonic BrownHEROF3412616307152254142811.319.429.238.748
63Ricardo SerranoMXC3B471371030303174283112.267.307.219.574
64Danny EspinosaHERIF3212019294151750183830.357.417.242.773
65Jorge FloresNAVSS3511114296111840141725.362.360.261.722
66Jonathan JonesMOCOF4915122295131845143193.293.298.192.591
67Japhet AmadorJAL1B2799928606235282701.339.525.283.865
68Jason BourgeoisMXCOF29119152730293691021.279.303.227.582
69Diory HernandezMOCOF269616275011735111423.349.365.281.713
70Norberto ObesoHEROF299111273011233121852.390.363.297.753
71Sebastian ValleMAZC4914719275161452225421.297.354.184.650
72Luis JimenezHER3B33119122580173691001.266.303.210.568
73Yordanys LinaresOBRCF2699132543063572131.315.354.253.668
74Esteban QuirozOBR2B329822256161851272111.422.520.255.942
75Everth CabreraMOCSS30107924601103342232.252.308.224.561
76Daniel CastroMXCSS3511792420182991602.258.248.205.506
77Marc FloresNAV1B3710411242041138342501.441.365.231.806
78Samar LeyvaMAZSS33991124201122932402.274.293.242.567
79Ryan McBroomCUL1B281068245111634102830.294.321.226.615
80Jose AmadorJAL2B309711233031935162000.342.361.237.703
81Roemon FieldsCULCF238792340052781353.326.310.264.637
82Dustin MartinOBROF217615233001126181921.442.342.303.784
83Eury PerezOBROF1667102362163651542.405.537.343.943
84Dustin GeigerHER1B278714222051839142400.365.448.253.814
85Jesus ArredondoMOC1B44105721101925172332.311.238.200.550
86Jose Guadalupe ChavezCUL2B329510214001025171711.348.263.221.611
87John NogowskiOBR1B228232120192671313.319.317.256.636
88Juan PerezMXCOF2383162150152992864.330.349.253.679
89Maxwell LeonCULOF3169112021032411141.324.348.290.672
90Diego MaderoNAVSS459592030272991600.286.305.211.591
91Alan SanchezNAVOF3395102050072592300.279.263.211.542
92Rodolfo AmadorMOC3B186861940092301001.279.338.279.618
93Jesus FabelaMAZOF38661019320132651600.368.394.288.762
94Luis FonsecaNAVLF19626182013234800.328.371.290.699
95Moises GutierrezOBROF438751850042383201.281.264.207.546
96Arturo RodriguezMOCC3810571840192541810.216.238.171.454
97Brock StassiOBR1B21785187001125141703.344.321.231.665
98Genaro AndradeMOCC399861731192532200.212.255.173.467
99Jose Heberto FelixOBRC317181730032001000.239.282.239.521
100Carlos Alberto GastelumMAZ2B3986111710142171402.274.244.198.518
101Daric BartonJAL1B24741116303728181800.383.378.216.761
102Justin GreeneMAZOF186941601031871943.303.261.232.564
103Quincy LatimoreMAZOF228381630272562111.244.301.193.546
104Tomo OtosakaOBROF2172816401123111501.325.319.222.645
105Rolando AcostaHER2B288151540182291800.298.272.185.569
106Armando AraizaOBRC46115815302624104322.200.209.130.409
107Roberto RamosHER1B1446715602827101800.448.587.3261.035
108Roberto ValenzuelaMAZSS26645151006161700.246.250.234.496
109Christian VillanuevaOBR3B19665154031128151310.378.424.227.802
110Jonathan GalvezMXC3B195361420141941600.305.358.264.664
111Irving LopezHER2B38661214100315101700.342.227.212.569
112Jeremias PinedaMAZOF176191440152182023.329.344.230.673
113Carlos RodriguezMXCC2059414004122652000.328.441.237.769
114Jorge VazquezMAZIF237051400141722000.230.243.200.473
115Iker FrancoOBRC154261330211226700.388.524.310.912
116Gilberto GalavizMAZC226161310051431000.269.230.213.498
117Dean GreenOBR1B155351320031541411.305.283.245.588
118Randy ArozarenaNAVOF155681240021651630.302.286.214.587
119Yadir DrakeJALOF15549121204178800.323.315.222.637
120Telvin NashNAV1B2170412500417102701.289.243.171.532
121Viosergy RosaMOC1B2063712402102282500.297.349.190.647
122Cesar SalazarHERC184731240171911100.265.404.255.670
123Javier SalazarMXCSS316151220031411100.210.230.197.439
124Henry UrrutiaJALOF9367122138251500.351.694.3331.046
125Andy WilkinsCUL1B2069812204826132501.321.377.174.698
126Alexis WilsonCULC305941240071661101.294.271.203.565
127Santiago ChavezJALC20373100013130910.270.351.270.622
128Jon Del CampoMXCOF245021040171751200.286.340.200.626
129Dylan MooreCUL3B14486101006114911.283.229.208.512
130Erick RodriguezJALC20442103015161400.261.364.227.625
131Colin WalshMXC2B134271040001471211.347.333.238.680
132Carlos MendivilNAVC2545292002113800.250.244.200.494
133Tony CampanaHEROF823880202121210.375.522.348.897
134Daniel CarbonellJALLF14456840001221211.229.267.178.496
135Alberto CarreonJAL2B37405830271751001.304.425.200.729
136Ryan CasteelHER1B12435800161101500.182.256.186.438
137Misael GermanMXCOF3045581001901401.178.200.178.378
138Edgar MunozMAZ3B1018481207131221.474.722.4441.196
139Enrique OsorioJALOF3242983026173902.239.405.190.644
140Henry RamosCULCF1647581015127710.281.255.170.536
141Ivan AraujoNAVOF102757200192600.333.333.259.667
142Melky MesaMXCCF13444741041341400.240.295.159.535
143D'Arby MyersMAZOF134347200490900.217.209.163.427
144Julian OrnelasJALOF1328170013103700.323.357.250.680
145Rainel RosarioCULOF930271014114910.314.367.233.681
146Eugenio VelezMXCOF834371012114802.289.324.206.613
147Bryce BrentzHEROF83226000564900.278.188.188.465
148Alejandro FloresHERC153626000164900.250.167.167.417
149Brian O'GradyMXCLF9301621041051200.314.333.200.648
150Garabez RosaHER2B518360023120300.333.667.3331.000
151Emmanuel AvilaOBR3B142925100261600.219.207.172.426
152Francisco CordobaMXCC21463500231151301.192.239.109.431
153Jose LunaMAZ2B2032452004731000.263.219.156.482
154Joey MenesesCUL1B41225001684100.529.667.4171.196
155Richy PedrozaOBRIF82635000152500.250.192.192.442
156Jose SermoMOCIF1228152001751200.324.250.179.574
157Chuck TaylorMXCOF92915000354800.257.172.172.430
158Joey TerdoslavichCUL1B11316520027131401.400.226.161.626
159Blake GailenCULOF93134000546500.256.129.129.385
160Omar RenteriaNAVC222344100152903.269.217.174.487
161Steve SelskyMXCOF52114000141800.227.190.190.418
162Cody DeckerJAL1B41613100041400.235.250.188.485
163Jose Del PalacioMOCOF161933001161900.200.316.158.516
164Marco GuzmanCUL2B13823100041200.500.500.3751.000
165Hector HernandezMXCSS81703000030200.222.176.176.399
166Kyle JensenHER1B62423100140700.125.167.125.292
167Julian LeonHERC101813001363900.348.333.167.681
168Carlos MunozMAZ1B263433100248600.295.118.088.413
169Yefri PerezOBROF31113000031300.333.273.273.606
170Carlos SepulvedaOBROF192043100143311.261.200.150.461
171Max RamirezNAV1B82802200346800.235.143.071.378
172Hans WilsonCULC9922000021300.300.222.222.522
173Juan CamachoMOCC132111100120900.048.095.048.143
174Nick EvansMXCOF51511000014801.263.067.067.330
175Darian SandfordJALOF31111000111410.167.091.091.258
176Juan UriarteMOCC132121000110800.091.048.048.139
177Pat ValaikaHER3B72701000110700.071.037.037.108
178Ricardo ValenzuelaMAZC112211000010500.045.045.045.091
179Jonathan ArandaOBR2B4200000000200.000.000.000.000
180Corey BrownOBROF2910000000500.100.000.000.100
181Marco ChicuateMAZC1100000000100.000.000.000.000
182Sergio ContrerasOBROF14800000001400.111.000.000.111
183Alvaro GonzalezNAVIF1300000000200.000.000.000.000
184Alan LopezMXC2B6420000000210.000.000.000.000
185Marco LopezHER2B5320000001200.250.000.000.250
186Jose LugoMOCOF311320000000620.000.000.000.000
187Israel NunezCULC2300000000000.000.000.000.000
188Dennis O'GradyHERP2010000000000.000
189Tirso OrnelasOBRCF4500000000100.000.000.000.000
190Ryan SchimpfHERIF2400000002200.333.000.000.333