//NARANJEROS RADIO
Compra Tu Abonado

LÍDERES DE BATEO TEMPORADA 2018-2019


# NOMBRE EQUIPO POS G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI TB BB SO SB CS OBP SLG AVG OPS
1David HarrisMXCOF2911319408152365102743.419.575.354.994
2Alonzo HarrisNAV2B29109283751311531724151.431.486.339.917
3Brian HernandezMAZ3B28108163610011649131400.410.454.333.864
4Alex LiddiMAZ1B279920369031654142720.439.545.364.984
5Victor MendozaNAV1B279916367141957131101.439.576.3641.014
6Manny RodriguezJAL2B291201935406225761400.326.475.292.801
7Edson GarciaMAZOF271141034330104361433.333.377.298.711
8Jovan RosaNAV3B2710813341105206052700.342.556.315.898
9Ramon UriasMOC2B2910118345041951222142.464.505.337.969
10Jesus ValdezOBROF2910811349021749131810.385.454.315.839
11Eric Young Jr.HEROF291222034501942141852.362.344.279.707
12Luis Alfonso CruzCULSS23911232501134051111.384.440.352.823
13Isaac Rodriguez SalazarMOC2B28110163260063881242.347.345.291.693
14Saul SotoMOC1B29969326041150151500.425.521.333.946
15Leandro CastroMOCOF2810719316251956112351.350.523.290.873
16Josuan HernandezMOCIF281081230402164051724.328.370.278.698
17Jasson AtondoHER3B247813292007313702.386.397.372.783
18Danny EspinosaHERIF2910918294151750163420.377.459.266.836
19Sherman JohnsonMAZ2B2710317287031344232373.405.427.272.832
20Elmer ReyesNAV2B27961128401133572410.358.365.292.722
21Japhet AmadorJAL1B2390927606235172401.354.567.300.920
22Cedric HunterHEROF2389102740113347922.354.382.303.736
23C.J. RetherfordMXC1B291126272011132102930.320.286.241.606
24Kenny WilsonMAZOF29981527510133483280.374.347.276.721
25Jay GonzalezMOCOF29108182640093082630.286.278.241.563
26Amadeo ZazuetaJAL2B281191326402123651420.258.303.218.560
27Rico NoelCULCF2710024251104281025124.342.280.250.622
28Francisco PegueroHEROF1769112550313392900.387.565.362.952
29Xorge CarrilloMXCC25801124301730171400.430.375.300.805
30Juan Carlos GamboaOBRSS26908244021434171340.383.378.267.761
31Anthony GiansantiMAZOF2381924401103141612.352.383.296.735
32Ryan McBroomCUL1B281068245111634102830.294.321.226.615
33Ronnier MustelierCULOF2693924501532121350.343.344.258.687
34Kevin MedranoJAL2B25791523801113471721.349.430.291.779
35Issmael SalasCUL3B237712232041837101310.379.481.299.860
36Niko VasquezJALSS2689152350494092100.333.449.258.783
37Cheslor CuthbertOBR3B281071122301122892010.280.262.206.541
38Roemon FieldsCULCF217992230042581353.345.316.278.661
39Fernando FloresNAVC2686822302113171400.320.360.256.680
40Dariel AlvarezJALIF197111213139356500.351.493.296.844
41John NogowskiOBR1B228232120192671313.319.317.256.636
42Juan PerezMXCOF2383162150152992864.330.349.253.679
43Antonio LamasCUL3B195972030010231900.381.390.339.771
44Daniel RobertsonJALOF227762021072441023.313.312.260.625
45Jason BourgeoisMXCOF198210192003213520.256.256.232.512
46Everth CabreraMOCSS259091940192642021.245.289.211.534
47Paul LeonNAVSS2810361940072382300.241.223.184.464
48Fernando PerezHER2B26839193031031132100.333.373.229.707
49Luis FonsecaNAVLF19626182013234800.328.371.290.699
50Alejandro GonzalezNAVOF257791810182281754.306.286.234.592
51Gabriel GutierrezJALC14517181108212730.370.412.353.782
52Leo HerasOBRCF25871518511428142312.317.322.207.639
53Ricky AlvarezMXC1B226161740312302900.328.492.279.820
54Jose AmadorHER2B186381630314289900.347.444.254.792
55Quincy LatimoreMAZOF228381630272562111.244.301.193.546
56Agustin MurilloJAL3B156381610041751220.319.270.254.589
57Tomo OtosakaOBROF1969816401123101301.329.333.232.662
58Jose CardonaHEROF205141540272551010.368.490.294.859
59Moises GutierrezOBROF245541540041962101.355.345.273.700
60Roberto RamosHER1B1446715602827101800.448.587.3261.035
61Asael SanchezMAZOF12387152008177800.500.447.395.947
62Christian ZazuetaNAVOF23567153005180850.263.321.268.585
63Yuniesky BetancourtMXC3B14568143029234810.300.411.250.711
64Marc FloresNAV1B2361714102621261601.489.344.230.833
65Genaro AndradeMOCC246851321172011200.214.294.191.508
66Daric BartonJAL1B1956512301318131100.380.321.214.702
67Sergio BurruelHERC215931200001231601.254.203.203.457
68Yadir DrakeJALOF15549121204178800.323.315.222.637
69Luis JimenezHER3B15564126003184400.267.321.214.588
70Eury PerezOBROF104241240021641131.362.381.286.743
71Ramon RiosMXC2B13446121004135401.373.295.273.668
72Ricardo SerranoMXC3B1854312201101711112.250.315.222.565
73Daniel CastroMXCSS207331120031351101.203.178.151.381
74Jose Heberto FelixOBRC20495113001140400.224.286.224.510
75Sebastian ValleMAZC19621211313725102210.311.403.177.714
76Dylan MooreCUL3B14486101006114911.283.229.208.512
77Colin WalshMXC2B134271040001471211.347.333.238.680
78Jose AguilarOBROF1955393003124921.270.218.164.488
79Stephen CardulloJALOF932490125178901.425.531.281.956
80Samar LeyvaMAZSS1239490018122801.262.308.231.570
81Jose Manuel OrozcoCULOF1422390106110501.391.500.409.891
82Viosergy RosaMOC1B11373930171551200.326.405.243.731
83Javier SalazarMXCSS1533491002101400.294.303.273.597
84Jorge VazquezCUL1B1437390001921200.293.243.243.536
85Daniel CarbonellJALLF14456840001221211.229.267.178.496
86Santiago ChavezJALC1331380013110810.258.355.258.613
87Edgar MunozMAZ3B1018481207131221.474.722.4441.196
88Henry RamosCULCF1647581015127710.281.255.170.536
89Ali SolisCULC11354800141121310.282.314.229.596
90Alexis WilsonCULC1739383004113500.289.282.205.571
91Jesus ArredondoMOC1B2046371003881011.278.174.152.452
92Jesus FabelaMAZOF1527571208122700.344.444.259.788
93Jorge FloresHERSS112937200192601.333.310.241.644
94Diego MaderoNAVSS213637200096900.326.250.194.576
95Alan SanchezNAVOF102627100381500.296.308.269.604
96Bryce BrentzHEROF83226000564900.278.188.188.465
97Jose Guadalupe ChavezCUL2B103146000167611.359.194.194.553
98Jonathan JonesMOCOF1232762027145232.386.438.188.824
99Rolando AcostaHER2B930252002721000.242.233.167.476
100Alberto CarreonJAL2B1518252015102400.350.556.278.906
101Alejandro FloresHERC113115000154800.257.161.161.418
102Jose LunaMAZ2B122145200471500.292.333.238.625
103Joey MenesesCUL1B41225001684100.529.667.4171.196
104Julian OrnelasJALOF92115001383400.333.381.238.714
105Richy PedrozaOBRIF82635000152500.250.192.192.442
106Erick RodriguezJALC1123152013101400.280.435.217.715
107Jose SermoMOCIF1228152001751200.324.250.179.574
108Chuck TaylorMXCOF92915000354800.257.172.172.430
109Armando AraizaOBRC1835340002451600.225.114.114.339
110Iker FrancoOBRC41134101481000.417.727.3641.144
111Blake GailenCULOF93134000546500.256.129.129.385
112Gilberto GalavizMAZC92514100150400.160.200.160.360
113Misael GermanMXCOF162724000140901.148.148.148.296
114Carlos MendivilNAVC142314100153300.269.217.174.487
115Isaac ParedesOBRSS103854100154900.227.132.105.359
116Steve SelskyMXCOF41714000141500.278.235.235.513
117Christian VillanuevaOBR3B72514001273400.250.280.160.530
118Marco GuzmanCUL2B6603100041000.571.667.5001.238
119Kyle JensenHER1B62423100140700.125.167.125.292
120Ramiro PenaCUL2B2823002490100.3751.125.3751.500
121Arturo RodriguezMOCC101603000132300.278.188.188.465
122Carlos RodriguezMXCC41013001361300.462.600.3001.062
123Emmanuel AvilaOBR3B81222100131400.267.250.167.517
124Ryan CasteelHER1B41612000220700.125.125.125.250
125Francisco CordobaMXCC71902000023401.227.105.105.333
126Carlos FigueroaJALCF181932000022310.190.105.105.296
127Carlos Alberto GastelumMAZ2B122252100032400.231.136.091.367
128Maxwell LeonCULOF71622000120200.167.125.125.292
129Enrique OsorioJALOF141722001250501.118.294.118.412
130Max RamirezNAV1B82802200346800.235.143.071.378
131Chris RobersonMXCOF1402000020000.500.500.5001.000
132Roberto ValenzuelaMAZSS51412000020100.143.143.143.286
133Hans WilsonCULC7722000021100.375.286.286.661
134Juan CamachoMOCC111811100120800.056.111.056.167
135Jon Del CampoMXCOF5901000013200.333.111.111.444
136Nick EvansMXCOF51511000014801.263.067.067.330
137Irving LopezHER2B11611000011200.375.167.167.542
138Melky MesaMXCCF3921010131400.273.333.111.606
139Omar RenteriaNAVC10321000011101.600.333.333.933
140Darian SandfordJALOF31111000111410.167.091.091.258
141Jonathan ArandaOBR2B4200000000200.000.000.000.000
142Corey BrownOBROF2910000000500.100.000.000.100
143Sergio ContrerasOBROF5400000001100.200.000.000.200
144Jose Del PalacioMOCOF1010000000000.000
145Alvaro GonzalezNAVIF1300000000200.000.000.000.000
146Julian LeonHERC3500000002400.375.000.000.375
147Alan LopezMXC2B6420000000210.000.000.000.000
148Jose LugoMOCOF10310000000210.000.000.000.000
149Israel NunezCULC2300000000000.000.000.000.000
150Norberto ObesoHEROF30000000010001.0001.000
151Tirso OrnelasOBRCF2200000000000.000.000.000.000
152Ryan SchimpfHERIF2400000002200.333.000.000.333
153Carlos SepulvedaOBROF5400000102101.333.000.000.333
154Juan UriarteMOCC7820000100200.111.000.000.111
155Ricardo ValenzuelaMAZC61200000000200.000.000.000.000