BANNER PRINCIPAL

LÍDERES DE BATEO TEMPORADA 2019-2020


# NOMBRE EQUIPO POS G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI TB BB SO SB CS OBP SLG AVG OPS
1Isaac Rodriguez SalazarMOC2B672563787904201083038125.414.422.340.836
2Amadeo ZazuetaJALSS6125731821101279692410.351.374.319.724
3Henry UrrutiaJAL1B662513881151943125344420.405.498.323.903
4Joey MenesesCUL1B652383479182641119363873.418.500.332.918
5Dariel AlvarezCULOF6525638771001656135213521.359.527.301.887
6Jesus ValdezOBROF622583276170945120145511.330.465.295.795
7Manny RodriguezJAL2B662713474190944120213331.339.443.273.782
8Jeremias PinedaMAZCF67260427242311892070139.338.342.277.680
9Reynaldo RodriguezHER1B642562972161638108243965.337.422.281.759
10Christian ZazuetaCUL3B61229277210142696727101.335.419.314.754
11Brian HernandezMXC3B65250297113011887212701.343.348.284.691
12Josuan HernandezMOC3B672493071100738102244624.363.410.285.773
13Yadiel HernandezHEROF6021137717054393505015.462.441.336.903
14Rico NoelCULOF642454771104323982854305.369.400.290.769
15Leandro CastroMOCOF6626037691311242120225261.324.462.265.785
16Sebastian ElizaldeCULOF6022144686410371123228217.397.507.308.904
17Daniel CastroMXCSS55229226716042395103820.331.415.293.745
18Paul LeonNAVSS65235206614032889154703.321.379.281.700
19Felix PerezMTYOF6824436661101048107206024.352.439.270.791
20Carlos FigueroaJALOF4819937654101271142251.381.357.327.738
21Taiki SekineOBROF55216466385019812331208.365.375.292.740
22Alejandro De AzaMXCOF5321427629041583214220.358.388.290.746
23Alonzo HarrisNAVOF67257376150414782940197.318.304.237.622
24Saul SotoMOC1B6722023615083390464611.402.409.277.811
25Agustin MurilloJAL3B5218830592052076212861.382.404.314.786
26Marco JaimeGSV2B64211255812221980193247.341.379.275.720
27Anthony GiansantiMAZLF5518626577262686183544.373.462.306.836
28Issmael SalasMAZ3B63221285614032779222703.331.357.253.688
29Edson GarciaMAZOF57205305510331880243122.348.390.268.738
30Ramon RiosMAZ2B6322613554011862121474.287.274.243.561
31Jose AguilarOBROF49180335412111571272769.402.394.300.796
32Emmanuel AvilaGSV3B6622720548021768142071.316.300.238.616
33Gabriel GutierrezJALC5318718529242477112111.327.412.278.738
34Alejandro OrtizGSVOF4214619508211465222834.432.445.342.877
35Keon BarnumNAV1B5219419499073279195701.324.407.253.731
36Michael ChoiceMTYOF562032649121123499185723.335.488.241.822
37Paulo OrlandoOBROF51181284961103387275431.383.481.271.864
38Isaac ParedesOBR3B4416622495122062171811.372.373.295.746
39Francisco PegueroHEROF3314617494272778133921.395.534.336.929
40Ramiro PenaCUL2B5720522492142065212283.308.317.239.625
41Jesus ArredondoMOC2B5618418478021161204432.330.332.255.662
42Carlos MunozMAZ1B5616515476022959322210.397.358.285.755
43Jose Guadalupe ChavezCUL2B6017126469212162292556.371.363.269.734
44Leo HerasMXCOF56192164520114502351124.319.260.234.580
45Ronnier MustelierCUL3B4215015458002653131504.359.353.300.713
46Alex RoblesHER3B5015920451001265862730.314.365.283.678
47Niko VasquezMTYSS6019423453051863374904.358.325.232.683
48Rodolfo AmadorMOC3B5118817444031857103021.277.303.234.580
49Lorenzo QuintanaMOCC4215822448042064122811.339.405.278.744
50Roel SantosHEROF29137214442175561981.363.401.321.764
51Carlos SepulvedaOBR2B5419525446022556334145.346.287.226.633
52Noel CuevasMOCOF281161843120065551431.407.474.371.881
53Julian LeonHERC55174274312092782286000.389.471.247.860
54Eric AguileraMXCOF60199194213142169286901.314.347.211.661
55Luis Alfonso CruzHERSS381511641120175692000.313.371.272.683
56Michael WingMTY3B5518417418041761214521.306.332.223.637
57Xorge CarrilloMXCC521669406011249173121.323.295.241.618
58O'Koyea DicksonMXCOF5016719394062261334311.365.365.234.730
59Antonio LamasCUL3B421221539803195661722.354.459.320.813
60Roger BernadinaGSVOF4214920387132056193411.339.376.255.715
61Stephen CardulloJALOF3914224384192371152810.348.500.268.848
62Jorge FloresMAZSS4213316385211150192864.382.376.286.758
63Jose AmadorMTY2B4713715376031452302910.412.380.270.791
64Moises GutierrezGSV3B5415083712022755174710.326.367.247.692
65Orlando PinaOBR1B451512037604205594014.301.364.245.665
66Asael SanchezNAVRF4214117377011247123401.325.333.262.658
67Maxwell LeonJALLF491701736701946143223.297.271.212.567
68Irving LopezHER2B461471836600742122320.304.286.245.590
69Norberto ObesoHERLF4412722365031550181631.376.394.283.770
70Chris RobersonMAZOF4215316369101247142072.300.307.235.607
71Jovan RosaNAV3B4315519363072360144510.312.387.232.699
72Ricardo ValenzuelaOBRC3911413368011547142112.400.412.316.812
73Jonathan JonesMOCOF28114153540174271521.352.368.307.721
74Victor MendozaOBR1B4115219353051253213300.331.349.230.680
75Roberto RamosHER1B4815225357052157305201.353.375.230.728
76Juan Carlos GamboaOBRSS6018824343031446205344.268.245.181.512
77Manuel OrdunoNAVLF36126123441054093610.326.317.270.644
78Xavier ScruggsOBR1B4516522345081863225203.309.382.206.691
79Luis UriasOBR2B3011820345052054182277.400.458.288.858
80Justin WilliamsMXCOF311248348121750142230.348.403.274.751
81Fernando FloresNAVC491557337052155183301.291.355.213.646
82Leo GermanGSVOF52145173322174293886.282.290.228.572
83Sergio PerezMTYOF491271133400837121903.343.291.260.634
84Arturo RodriguezGSVC50145933503204773011.283.324.228.607
85Art CharlesGSV1B4314023314192864424600.403.457.221.860
86Jesus FabelaCULOF5713421305131546232284.364.343.224.707
87Fernando PerezHER2B4012917303051248123400.303.372.233.675
88Ali SolisCULC351201330401153743643.297.308.250.605
89Willy GarciaOBROF321241029223154463601.280.355.234.635
90Alan SanchezCULOF299262920053171241.364.337.315.701
91Nick TorresGSVOF3512415299021344133911.317.355.234.671
92Miguel TorreroMTY3B35118828202113651311.274.305.237.579
93Sebastian ValleMAZC4514316274172054143301.263.378.189.640
94Jose Heberto FelixMTYC4710772630082971100.296.271.243.567
95Fabricio MaciasMXCOF35101112641173543043.303.347.257.649
96Ricky AlvarezMAZ1B44126525401143271611.250.254.198.504
97Walter IbarraMAZSS3512062530062853200.244.233.208.477
98Alex LiddiMAZ3B39134925701123584820.231.261.187.492
99Alejo LopezMTY2B2793825101102971211.346.312.269.658
100Alexis WilsonCULC381041425301113191121.298.298.240.596
101Alex MejiaMTY1B249192440173181211.323.341.264.664
102Julian OrnelasJALOF4710710245131440103011.300.374.224.674
103Javier SalazarMXCSS2274924201112991420.395.392.324.787
104Ricardo SerranoMXC3B411326242021232102910.236.242.182.479
105Jorge VazquezJAL1B2370924303436111700.432.514.343.946
106Esteban QuirozMOC2B258913234041739131701.364.438.258.803
107Hector HernandezMXCSS33712223005253610.338.352.310.690
108Efren NavarroCUL1B248513224021032132300.354.376.259.730
109Ramon UriasMOC2B291081422204113672300.264.333.204.598
110Jasson AtondoHEROF19778193008225700.293.286.247.578
111Jose LunaMTY2B2981101930282871800.295.346.235.641
112Roberto ValenzuelaMTYSS40103619200721101512.257.204.184.461
113Alejandro GonzalezNAVOF47102618100519153542.292.186.176.478
114Erick RodriguezMTYC36866183007219710.284.244.209.528
115Josh RodriguezHER3B21821418113143071310.281.366.220.647
116Bijan RademacherCULOF216541710142151411.310.323.262.633
117Daniel SanchezMAZC297331730032031201.263.274.233.537
118Carlos SotoMOCC3593717400521113412.283.226.183.509
119Domonic BrownMAZOF2169916611727121211.354.391.232.745
120Kevin FloresHERSS265871630061931100.306.328.276.634
121Alberto CarreonJAL2B3659141501162041101.313.339.254.651
122Francisco CordobaMXCC3580915005133071600.261.375.188.636
123Yadir DrakeGSVOF12423152006177711.471.405.357.875
124Jose Manuel OrozcoMXCOF3780915301621123100.313.263.188.575
125Gilberto GalavizGSVC3680101440152141100.233.263.175.495
126Jon KemmerGSVOF227271430051752910.256.236.194.493
127Bruce MaxwellJAL1B1551514101518101400.387.353.275.740
128Rodrigo OrozcoCULOF1962111411182012842.347.323.226.669
129Juan PerezNAVOF175861401482861313.323.483.241.806
130Omar RenteriaNAVC316961440252452301.267.348.203.614
131Wynton BernardMTYOF10437131023201742.318.465.302.783
132Cade GottaGSVOF134871331041821032.321.375.271.696
133D.J. PetersonMXC1B1555913402823102000.354.418.236.772
134Missael RiveraJAL3B335531321021761300.317.309.236.627
135Armando AraizaOBRC194381220272071301.377.465.279.842
136Sergio BurruelOBRC297361240181991600.253.260.164.513
137Jose CardonaHEROF335761210141631102.262.281.211.543
138Carlos GarzonGSVC346671240011672000.280.242.182.522
139Quincy LatimoreGSVOF113961210121671211.413.410.308.823
140Diego MaderoMAZSS184311220031451000.367.326.279.693
141Hector GuerreroMOC3B2955101120071371400.290.236.200.527
142Javier MirelesCUL2B29376110004110631.297.297.297.595
143Ciro NorzagarayGSVSS295171121041521400.245.294.216.539
144Enrique OsorioJALOF194781100021151600.321.234.234.555
145Jose RojasOBR3B2068711600617141300.294.250.162.544
146Maikel SerranoNAVRF175871110392181010.304.362.190.666
147Aneury TavarezOBROF6280112103150610.393.536.393.929
148Jose VargasCUL3B165661120261911700.220.339.196.560
149Cheslor CuthbertOBR3B11425104014174800.304.405.238.709
150Phillip EvansMXCDH14493102003126611.298.245.204.543
151Samar LeyvaNAVSS3459101010001111412.246.186.169.433
152Roberto LopezMTYOF173821000041011410.431.263.263.695
153Carlos RodriguezMXCC243921030021341500.356.333.256.689
154Juan UriarteMOCC22536102017154800.254.283.189.537
155Alex ValdezMXC2B6224100014133300.520.591.4551.111
156Jamie WestbrookOBROF13452102003122901.271.267.222.538
157Rolando AcostaHER2B1332691028164900.361.500.281.861
158Juan CamachoMOCC1136191001100800.270.278.250.548
159Alan EspinozaJALC1221191004105400.538.476.4291.015
160Brandon BarnesMXCOF10434820001011420.205.233.186.437
161Randy CesarGSV3B18544840191541601.200.278.148.478
162Fernando InzunzaMOC2B173418000281802.297.235.235.533
163Jay AustinMXCOF1036471102103743.256.278.194.534
164Andres AyonMOCOF1740371003811301.190.200.175.390
165Francisco FerreiroGSVOF3761671002831901.169.131.115.300
166Steve LombardozziOBR1B1133472004981210.357.273.212.630
167Eric MezaCUL1B1035570014102600.237.286.200.523
168Jose Augusto FigueroaMAZCF1935360000601201.171.171.171.343
169Alfredo HurtadoCULC202216000262500.333.273.273.606
170Alay LagoGSV2B83346000462910.229.182.182.410
171Ruben PazMTYOF829361013102803.281.345.207.626
172Randy RomeroMAZLF323446100071920.200.206.176.406
173Olmo RosarioGSVOF933560113113401.250.333.182.583
174Cesar SalazarHERC1527364003101800.276.370.222.646
175Fernando VillegasJALOF162136300191601.318.429.286.747
176Bryant AragonGSV1B2128251002611400.207.214.179.421
177Santiago ChavezJALC182835100364910.294.214.179.508
178Matt ClarkHER1B725050002541100.333.200.200.533
179Oziel FloresJAL2B272375100161830.250.261.217.511
180Mateo GilCULSS61314200060620.308.462.308.769
181Omar MezaNAV2B202154000040500.190.190.190.381
182Telvin NashNAV1B1137241003521800.154.135.108.289
183Daniel NavaGSVOF72714000141401.179.148.148.327
184Correlle PrimeNAV1B933242000611200.147.182.121.329
185Marc FloresGSV1B926230002341400.233.115.115.349
186Iker FrancoOBRC81403000030300.214.214.214.429
187Alonso GaitanOBROF2726530003341110.233.115.115.349
188Santiago GonzalezMTYOF163523001160300.086.171.086.257
189Marco GuzmanNAVSS1838330013621600.143.158.079.301
190Bernardo HerasMXC1B172353001264610.259.261.130.520
191Hans WilsonCULC9803000030300.375.375.375.750
192Jonathan ArandaOBR2B131512000021700.188.133.133.321
193Alejandro FloresHERC121412001253300.294.357.143.651
194Amilcar GomezMOCOF1420220000201001.100.100.100.200
195Italo MottaMAZ3B11922010040300.222.444.222.667
196D'Arby MyersJALOF31112000121310.250.182.182.432
197Christian NavarroMAZOF111022000120100.200.200.200.400
198Bryan AraizaGSVOF10731000110400.125.143.143.268
199Daniel CornejoGSVOF81101000011201.231.091.091.322
200Rymer LirianoCULOF51101000011800.167.091.091.258
201Jose LugoMOCOF321331000010900.077.077.077.154
202Isidro PinaMTYC4711000010200.143.143.143.286
203German RevillaCULC1201000210000.500.500.5001.000
204Edgar RoblesMAZOF1201000010100.500.500.5001.000
205Luis SantosMXC2B5711000010110.143.143.143.286
206Humberto SosaMTYC1224110001121000.115.042.042.157
207Oscar SotoNAVC4511000010100.200.200.200.400
208Adolfo ValdezOBROF41010000100021.0001.0001.0002.000
209Daniel CarbonellMXCOF41400000001501.067.000.000.067
210Gilberto CarreraMTY2B11700000001100.125.000.000.125
211Ivan ChavezGSVIF1200000000100.000.000.000.000
212Brandon CunniffMTYP1000000000000.000
213Jon Del CampoGSVOF11710000001211.222.000.000.222
214Christopher EscarregaMAZC2200000000100.000.000.000.000
215Edwin FierroOBRP1000000000000.000
216Rafael FrancoMXCOF10230000000110.000.000.000.000
217Jose LizarragaGSVC3300000000200.000.000.000.000
218Andres MartinMTYOF2618300000001100.000.000.000.000
219Efren NievesCULIF2010000000000.000
220Fausto OsorioHEROF1000000000000.000
221Javier SanchezMOC3B5500000000100.000.000.000.000
222Cesar TapiaMOCC82100000000600.045.000.000.045
223Brandon VillarrealHERCF9210000000000.000.000.000.000