//NARANJEROS RADIO
Compra Tu Abonado

LÍDERES DE BATEO TEMPORADA 2018-2019


# NOMBRE EQUIPO POS G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI TB BB SO SB CS OBP SLG AVG OPS
1Ramon UriasMOC2B50173315570103492343552.432.532.318.964
2Victor MendozaNAV1B47166255415162889242401.418.536.325.954
3Xorge CarrilloMXCC4213314395021150212300.410.376.293.786
4Jasson AtondoHER3B451663163700167081614.403.422.380.825
5Francisco PegueroHEROF3915521561314338382901.398.535.361.933
6Saul SotoMOC1B4915415459051969272210.397.448.292.845
7David HarrisMXCOF50189326014162794195554.394.497.317.891
8Isaac Rodriguez SalazarMOC2B51189295610011469282566.391.365.296.756
9Jesus ValdezOBROF51193246213043287223210.389.451.321.840
10Alonzo HarrisNAV2B51194385881417802540228.379.412.299.792
11Alex LiddiMAZ1B50180265515042682205150.377.456.306.833
12Issmael SalasCUL3B4314921472083173142310.374.490.315.864
13Jovan RosaNAV3B5018831591601336114164300.373.606.314.980
14Kenny WilsonMAZOF52173284473228631955140.369.364.254.733
15Leandro CastroMOCOF511903554112929962636102.365.505.284.871
16Juan Carlos GamboaOBRSS4817120447062669302961.365.404.257.768
17Brian HernandezMAZ3B51191255511012369212801.364.361.288.726
18Niko VasquezJALSS4314827437061568163820.364.459.291.823
19Manny RodriguezJAL2B522083565601144104142710.357.500.313.857
20Luis Alfonso CruzCULSS421642353906238081713.354.488.323.842
21Ronnier MustelierCULOF4716617459041466202480.349.398.271.747
22Daniel RobertsonJALOF4416321455201154162327.346.331.276.677
23Dariel AlvarezJALIF4216022468182380131400.345.500.288.845
24Leo HerasOBRCF4314029338241057233742.344.407.236.751
25Fernando FloresNAVC4916712456122059112500.319.353.269.672
26Josuan HernandezMOCIF502031957803257483336.318.365.281.683
27Amadeo ZazuetaJAL2B50205255711043080101922.314.390.278.704
28Edson GarciaMAZOF4417713473411461122235.312.345.266.657
29C.J. RetherfordMXC1B4115811383011344123631.310.278.241.589
30Fernando PerezHER2B4314314314051750183801.304.350.217.654
31Alejandro GonzalezNAVOF4714615331211241153367.302.281.226.583
32Cheslor CuthbertOBR3B5018925446052565173410.301.344.233.645
33Agustin MurilloJAL3B3815315353001138122660.298.248.229.546
34Paul LeonNAVSS4815914359011447133210.274.296.220.570