BANNER PRINCIPAL

LÍDERES DE BATEO TEMPORADA 2019-2020


# NOMBRE EQUIPO POS G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI TB BB SO SB CS OBP SLG AVG OPS
1Yadiel HernandezHEROF6021137717054393505015.462.441.336.903
2Joey MenesesCUL1B652383479182641119363873.418.500.332.918
3Isaac Rodriguez SalazarMOC2B672563787904201083038125.414.422.340.836
4Henry UrrutiaJAL1B662513881151943125344420.405.498.323.903
5Saul SotoMOC1B6722023615083390464611.402.409.277.811
6Jose AguilarOBROF49180335412111571272769.402.394.300.796
7Sebastian ElizaldeCULOF6022144686410371123228217.397.507.308.904
8Julian LeonHERC55174274312092782286000.389.471.247.860
9Paulo OrlandoOBROF51181284961103387275431.383.481.271.864
10Agustin MurilloJAL3B5218830592052076212861.382.404.314.786
11Carlos FigueroaJALOF4819937654101271142251.381.357.327.738
12Rico NoelCULOF642454771104323982854305.369.400.290.769
13Taiki SekineOBROF55216466385019812331208.365.375.292.740
14Josuan HernandezMOC3B672493071100738102244624.363.410.285.773
15Dariel AlvarezCULOF6525638771001656135213521.359.527.301.887
16Alejandro De AzaMXCOF5321427629041583214220.358.388.290.746
17Niko VasquezMTYSS6019423453051863374904.358.325.232.683
18Felix PerezMTYOF6824436661101048107206024.352.439.270.791
19Amadeo ZazuetaJALSS6125731821101279692410.351.374.319.724
20Edson GarciaMAZOF57205305510331880243122.348.390.268.738
21Carlos SepulvedaOBR2B5419525446022556334145.346.287.226.633
22Brian HernandezMXC3B65250297113011887212701.343.348.284.691
23Marco JaimeGSV2B64211255812221980193247.341.379.275.720
24Manny RodriguezJAL2B662713474190944120213331.339.443.273.782
25Jeremias PinedaMAZCF67260427242311892070139.338.342.277.680
26Reynaldo RodriguezHER1B642562972161638108243965.337.422.281.759
27Michael ChoiceMTYOF562032649121123499185723.335.488.241.822
28Christian ZazuetaCUL3B61229277210142696727101.335.419.314.754
29Issmael SalasMAZ3B63221285614032779222703.331.357.253.688
30Daniel CastroMXCSS55229226716042395103820.331.415.293.745
31Jesus ValdezOBROF622583276170945120145511.330.465.295.795
32Keon BarnumNAV1B5219419499073279195701.324.407.253.731
33Leandro CastroMOCOF6626037691311242120225261.324.462.265.785
34Paul LeonNAVSS65235206614032889154703.321.379.281.700
35Leo HerasMXCOF56192164520114502351124.319.260.234.580
36Alonzo HarrisNAVOF67257376150414782940197.318.304.237.622
37Emmanuel AvilaGSV3B6622720548021768142071.316.300.238.616
38Eric AguileraMXCOF60199194213142169286901.314.347.211.661
39Ramiro PenaCUL2B5720522492142065212283.308.317.239.625
40Ramon RiosMAZ2B6322613554011862121474.287.274.243.561
41Juan Carlos GamboaOBRSS6018824343031446205344.268.245.181.512