//NARANJEROS RADIO

LÍDERES DE BATEO TEMPORADA 2017-2018


# NOMBRE EQUIPO POS G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI TB BB SO SB CS OBP SLG AVG OPS
1Alejandro FloresHERC9348185129312700.556.912.5291.467
2Sebastian ElizaldeCULOF1140111860273010521.549.750.4501.299
3Edson GarciaJALLF9307132126236601.528.767.4331.294
4Esteban QuirozMAZSS11328122004149400.523.438.375.960
5Daniel CastroMXCSS10279112001135301.500.481.407.981
6Domonic BrownHEROF8295113013175500.471.586.3791.057
7Saul SotoMOC1B11446184005224600.458.500.409.958
8Jose AguilarMAZOF11348133016193401.450.559.3821.009
9Carlos MunozMAZ1B11362122006145301.429.389.333.817
10Efren NavarroHEROF11408113029209800.420.500.275.920
11Manny RodriguezJAL2B113991360110225510.417.564.333.981
12Jesus CastilloNAV1B114291430412296900.408.690.3331.099
13Yosmany GuerraNAV2B11455161000174400.408.378.356.786
14Jovan RosaNAVIF11394141026213710.405.538.359.943
15Ramon UriasMOC2B11436134105194801.400.442.302.842
16Ronnier MustelierCULOF93048000487220.395.267.267.661
17Jorge FloresHERSS113561000011051020.390.286.286.676
18Jason BourgeoisHEROF11467131002148711.389.304.283.693
19Yordanys LinaresMXCOF11383120005125803.386.316.316.702
20Cyle HankerdMAZ1B11402111003126700.383.300.275.683
21Cedric HunterOBROF11406121048254710.378.625.3001.003
22Brock StassiJALLF1033383016147801.375.424.242.799
23Mitch WaldingMOC3B11395920261791001.375.436.231.811
24Corey BrownMAZOF103871131232251100.372.579.289.951
25C.J. RetherfordMXC1B1137280017119800.370.297.216.667
26Hunter DozierHER3B9368100037195910.366.528.278.894
27Niko VasquezNAV3B10365100116152701.366.417.278.783
28Randy ArozarenaNAVCF1148111521252531122.365.521.313.886
29Maxwell LeonCULCF10365811031141001.356.306.222.661
30Fernando FloresNAVC10353111012152510.351.429.314.780
31Ramon RiosMXC2B9353110104132301.351.371.314.723
32Issmael SalasCUL3B1034482004105501.350.294.235.644
33Billy BurnsJALCF9417130101152850.349.366.317.715
34Sebastian ValleMOCC10356830342041000.341.571.229.913
35Josh FuentesCUL3B11456142028221900.340.489.311.829
36Xorge CarrilloMXCC93441030021311110.333.382.294.716
37Gilberto GalavizMAZC1130582000101200.333.333.267.667
38Quincy LatimoreNAVLF114361120021331311.319.302.256.621
39D'Arby MyersCULOF11523143004173512.309.327.269.636
40Yuniesky BetancourtMXC3B11434121003132200.304.302.279.607
41Alan SanchezNAVOF11383801051051121.302.263.211.565
42Olmo RosarioMOCOF11434103015163200.298.372.233.670
43Brian HernandezMAZ3B11442112017162701.286.364.250.649
44Agustin MurilloJAL3B1141671003861000.271.195.171.466
45Alex LiddiOBR3B11415820121341210.267.317.195.584
46Isaac Rodriguez SalazarMOC2B10462100104123821.265.261.217.526
47Bryce BrentzHEROF834351013951000.256.265.147.521
48Garin CecchiniMAZ3B11411901071111021.250.268.220.518
49Jake SmolinskiOBROF11414840251831420.244.439.195.683
50Irving FaluOBR2B103446200083600.243.235.176.479
51Amadeo ZazuetaJAL2B11467101115161410.234.348.217.582
52Carlos Alberto GastelumHER2B113636200483400.231.222.167.453
53Joey MenesesCUL1B104238100692802.222.214.190.437
54Ricky AlvarezMXCOF1041381102111800.214.268.195.483
55Carlos ValenciaOBR2B113725200072800.179.189.135.369