//NARANJEROS RADIO
Compra Tu Abonado

LÍDERES DE BATEO TEMPORADA 2018-2019


# NOMBRE EQUIPO POS G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI TB BB SO SB CS OBP SLG AVG OPS
1Asael SanchezMAZOF7246111004125500.552.500.4581.052
2Alonzo HarrisNAV2B73110163013222450.543.710.5161.253
3Niko VasquezJALSS62110102026182200.522.857.4761.379
4John NogowskiOBR1B7251120004122213.519.480.480.999
5Ramon UriasMOC2B723582025166401.500.696.3481.196
6Sherman JohnsonMAZ2B7305122003145732.486.467.400.952
7Marc FloresNAV1B51523001368401.478.400.200.878
8Brian HernandezMAZ3B6265114007152200.464.577.4231.041
9Cedric HunterHEROF623292005112201.462.478.391.940
10Roberto RamosHER1B721273013135700.462.619.3331.081
11Josuan HernandezMOCIF62038000381510.458.400.400.858
12Roemon FieldsCULCF72347100085241.429.348.304.776
13Eric Young Jr.HEROF729893003126631.429.414.310.842
14Anthony GiansantiMAZOF6263112017160601.423.615.4231.038
15Gabriel GutierrezJALC723491106122420.423.522.391.945
16Rico NoelCULCF728891103123412.406.429.321.835
17Alex LiddiMAZ1B72537100485600.400.320.280.720
18Dylan MooreCUL3B72537100584511.400.320.280.720
19Manny RodriguezJAL2B727392016143500.400.519.333.919
20Xorge CarrilloMXCC622471012112600.375.500.318.875
21Juan PerezMXCOF72467100282541.370.333.292.704
22David HarrisMXCOF728491024161811.367.571.321.938
23Kenny WilsonMAZOF726473003103810.367.385.269.751
24Daniel RobertsonOBRRF73029000491203.364.300.300.664
25Jovan RosaNAV3B73331240041601000.364.485.364.848
26Cheslor CuthbertOBR3B62125100264200.360.286.238.646
27Jesus ValdezOBROF722364015133400.360.591.273.951
28Henry RamosCULCF72134001375310.357.333.190.690
29Elmer ReyesNAV2B72558000481400.357.320.320.677
30Jonathan JonesMOCOF72242200145031.355.182.091.537
31C.J. RetherfordMXC1B729090001921010.355.310.310.665
32Japhet AmadorJAL1B725261026134500.345.520.240.865
33Danny EspinosaHERIF7326101016142810.343.438.313.780
34Daric BartonJAL1B72123101275600.333.333.143.667
35Fernando FloresNAVC72135001382200.333.381.238.714
36Moises GutierrezOBROF61925100162701.333.316.263.649
37Isaac Rodriguez SalazarMOC2B62327100281210.333.348.304.681
38Leandro CastroMOCOF729480115132720.323.448.276.771
39Edson GarciaMAZOF7314100103120302.323.387.323.710
40Quincy LatimoreMAZOF730692013141810.313.467.300.779
41Paul LeonNAVSS62416200382400.308.333.250.641
42Ricardo SerranoMXC3B72135101491400.304.429.238.733
43Dariel AlvarezJALIF725761123152200.296.600.240.896
44Jay GonzalezMOCOF72336000262510.296.261.261.557
45Saul SotoMOC1B72304000043500.296.174.174.470
46Leo HerasOBRCF623562102101410.292.435.261.726
47Juan Carlos GamboaOBRSS72414001473400.259.292.167.551
48Chuck TaylorMXCOF72204000343600.259.182.182.441
49Bryce BrentzHEROF72724000244700.258.148.148.406
50Daniel CarbonellJALLF72335300081411.250.348.217.598
51Luis FonsecaNAVLF727371012110500.250.407.259.657
52Ryan McBroomCUL1B72333200454510.241.217.130.459
53Amadeo ZazuetaJAL2B72836100671600.233.250.214.483
54Ronnier MustelierCULOF61912000023510.227.105.105.333
55Fernando PerezHER2B72425100360400.208.250.208.458
56Ricky AlvarezMXC1B72314001270300.200.304.174.504
57Daniel CastroMXCSS72522000023700.179.080.080.259
58Max RamirezNAV1B72501100324700.172.080.040.252
59Kyle JensenHER1B62423100140700.125.167.125.292