//NARANJEROS RADIO
Compra Tu Abonado

LÍDERES DE BATEO TEMPORADA 2018-2019


# NOMBRE EQUIPO POS G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI TB BB SO SB CS OBP SLG AVG OPS
1Niko VasquezJALSS62110102026182200.522.857.4761.379
2Alonzo HarrisNAV2B73110163013222450.543.710.5161.253
3Ramon UriasMOC2B723582025166401.500.696.3481.196
4Roberto RamosHER1B721273013135700.462.619.3331.081
5Asael SanchezMAZOF7246111004125500.552.500.4581.052
6Brian HernandezMAZ3B6265114007152200.464.577.4231.041
7Anthony GiansantiMAZOF6263112017160601.423.615.4231.038
8John NogowskiOBR1B7251120004122213.519.480.480.999
9Sherman JohnsonMAZ2B7305122003145732.486.467.400.952
10Jesus ValdezOBROF722364015133400.360.591.273.951
11Gabriel GutierrezJALC723491106122420.423.522.391.945
12Cedric HunterHEROF623292005112201.462.478.391.940
13David HarrisMXCOF728491024161811.367.571.321.938
14Manny RodriguezJAL2B727392016143500.400.519.333.919
15Dariel AlvarezJALIF725761123152200.296.600.240.896
16Marc FloresNAV1B51523001368401.478.400.200.878
17Xorge CarrilloMXCC622471012112600.375.500.318.875
18Japhet AmadorJAL1B725261026134500.345.520.240.865
19Josuan HernandezMOCIF62038000381510.458.400.400.858
20Jovan RosaNAV3B73331240041601000.364.485.364.848
21Eric Young Jr.HEROF729893003126631.429.414.310.842
22Rico NoelCULCF728891103123412.406.429.321.835
23Danny EspinosaHERIF7326101016142810.343.438.313.780
24Quincy LatimoreMAZOF730692013141810.313.467.300.779
25Roemon FieldsCULCF72347100085241.429.348.304.776
26Leandro CastroMOCOF729480115132720.323.448.276.771
27Kenny WilsonMAZOF726473003103810.367.385.269.751
28Ricardo SerranoMXC3B72135101491400.304.429.238.733
29Leo HerasOBRCF623562102101410.292.435.261.726
30Alex LiddiMAZ1B72537100485600.400.320.280.720
31Dylan MooreCUL3B72537100584511.400.320.280.720
32Fernando FloresNAVC72135001382200.333.381.238.714
33Edson GarciaMAZOF7314100103120302.323.387.323.710
34Juan PerezMXCOF72467100282541.370.333.292.704
35Henry RamosCULCF72134001375310.357.333.190.690
36Isaac Rodriguez SalazarMOC2B62327100281210.333.348.304.681
37Elmer ReyesNAV2B72558000481400.357.320.320.677
38Daric BartonJAL1B72123101275600.333.333.143.667
39C.J. RetherfordMXC1B729090001921010.355.310.310.665
40Daniel RobertsonOBRRF73029000491203.364.300.300.664
41Luis FonsecaNAVLF727371012110500.250.407.259.657
42Moises GutierrezOBROF61925100162701.333.316.263.649
43Cheslor CuthbertOBR3B62125100264200.360.286.238.646
44Paul LeonNAVSS62416200382400.308.333.250.641
45Daniel CarbonellJALLF72335300081411.250.348.217.598
46Jay GonzalezMOCOF72336000262510.296.261.261.557
47Juan Carlos GamboaOBRSS72414001473400.259.292.167.551
48Jonathan JonesMOCOF72242200145031.355.182.091.537
49Ricky AlvarezMXC1B72314001270300.200.304.174.504
50Amadeo ZazuetaJAL2B72836100671600.233.250.214.483
51Saul SotoMOC1B72304000043500.296.174.174.470
52Ryan McBroomCUL1B72333200454510.241.217.130.459
53Fernando PerezHER2B72425100360400.208.250.208.458
54Chuck TaylorMXCOF72204000343600.259.182.182.441
55Bryce BrentzHEROF72724000244700.258.148.148.406
56Ronnier MustelierCULOF61912000023510.227.105.105.333
57Kyle JensenHER1B62423100140700.125.167.125.292
58Daniel CastroMXCSS72522000023700.179.080.080.259
59Max RamirezNAV1B72501100324700.172.080.040.252