BANNER Abonados

LÍDERES DE BATEO TEMPORADA 2019-2020


# NOMBRE EQUIPO POS G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI TB BB SO SB CS OBP SLG AVG OPS
1Sebastian ElizaldeCULOF431603651431033912018134.397.569.319.965
2Carlos FigueroaJALOF4117634584101164111850.377.364.330.741
3Taiki SekineOBROF38149344662015561720144.386.376.309.762
4Rico NoelCULOF46176335282215702436224.380.398.295.778
5Jose AguilarOBROF44162314911111465262457.407.401.302.808
6Leandro CastroMOCOF47188295481113297143460.338.516.287.854
7Jeremias PinedaMAZCF471832950312861124988.328.333.273.662
8Yadiel HernandezHEROF4415928545053274334015.449.465.340.914
9Alonzo HarrisNAVOF47179264150211522429114.322.291.229.612
10Joey MenesesCUL1B45164255613232882252961.426.500.341.926
11Felix PerezMTYOF4816825427063467144323.347.399.250.746
12Dariel AlvarezJALOF46182245450103789142401.357.489.297.846
13Manny RodriguezJAL2B46191245614073191122420.351.476.293.827
14Amadeo ZazuetaJALSS461972470801238152010.382.411.355.793
15Stephen CardulloJAL1B3512823343192166122510.340.516.266.856
16Michael ChoiceMTYOF481742347111123396134623.357.552.270.909
17Julian LeonHERC3811623338082065203400.432.560.284.993
18Agustin MurilloJAL3B3713423402051757172040.379.425.299.804
19Reynaldo RodriguezHER1B45177234910152776192845.343.429.277.773
20Henry UrrutiaJALOF46177235411143079253110.390.446.305.837
21Anthony GiansantiMAZLF4415222457162172152934.355.474.296.829
22Norberto ObesoHERLF4112022345031548181531.380.400.283.780
23Paulo OrlandoOBROF3613122415172569223621.419.527.313.945
24Lorenzo QuintanaMOCC4215822448042064122811.339.405.278.744
25Isaac Rodriguez SalazarMOC2B4718222585011366212594.395.363.319.758
26Jesus ValdezOBROF43176224912063379134611.328.449.278.777
27Art CharlesGSV1B3511720253182654343700.394.462.214.855
28Edson GarciaMAZOF3612420356221251131821.355.411.282.766
29Issmael SalasMAZ3B44152204110021457171902.360.375.270.735
30Carlos SepulvedaOBR2B4316020405022451233425.351.319.250.670
31Keon BarnumNAV1B4717619468072975175301.332.426.261.758
32Jose Guadalupe ChavezCUL2B4312319358201747181534.371.382.285.753
33Josuan HernandezMOCIF4616619448052467203023.349.404.265.752
34Jovan RosaNAV3B4315519363072360144510.312.387.232.699
35Niko VasquezMTYSS4413719322041446303904.375.336.234.711
36Daniel CastroMXCSS4217518501404217682810.321.434.286.755
37Noel CuevasMOCOF281161843120065551431.407.474.371.881
38Jesus FabelaCULOF389518255021236151364.388.379.263.767
39Ramiro PenaCUL2B3813718342141550151782.320.365.248.685
40Orlando PinaOBRC27941824603153942711.311.415.255.726
41Xavier ScruggsMXC1B3813818315071457194203.331.413.225.744
42Brian HernandezMXC3B4517317468001054152300.330.312.266.642
43Irving LopezHER2B381241733600739101720.324.315.266.638
44Christian ZazuetaNAV3B411491750713156871750.365.456.336.821
45Alejandro De AzaMXCOF3313016415041058132620.384.446.315.830
46Isaac ParedesOBR3B281091634212134410910.382.404.312.786
47Jesus ArredondoMOC2B431501541601950153421.341.333.273.675
48O'Koyea DicksonMXCOF3812415314051850262711.386.403.250.789
49Juan Carlos GamboaOBRSS4212715202021228183713.270.220.157.491
50Marco JaimeGSV2B4412715356111146121935.343.362.276.705
51Roberto RamosHER1B308815162031027193101.321.307.182.628
52Saul SotoMOC1B4615615402052357273801.367.365.256.732
53Nick TorresGSVOF3512415299021344133911.317.355.234.671
54Gabriel GutierrezJALC361271434512144771710.314.370.268.684
55Ronnier MustelierCUL3B29991432600223811804.395.384.323.779
56Josh RodriguezHER3B21821418113143071310.281.366.220.647
57Alex RoblesHER3B30691324401143161530.408.449.348.857
58Alexis WilsonCULC298513223019288821.319.329.259.649
59Michael WingMTY3B4015213305041747124011.261.309.197.570
60Emmanuel AvilaGSV3B461561235602134781340.299.301.224.600
61Alejandro OrtizGSVOF25861229511103991922.406.453.337.860
62Leo HerasMXCOF361141127200629173151.336.254.237.590
63Antonio LamasCUL3B3089112750316413921.326.461.303.787
64Maxwell LeonGSVLF34113112570193572023.282.310.221.592
65Fabricio MaciasMXCOF35101112641173543043.303.347.257.649
66Rodrigo OrozcoCULOF1962111411182012842.347.323.226.669
67Ricardo ValenzuelaOBRC267111235011331101402.407.437.324.844
68Rodolfo AmadorMOC3B301051027301103381510.310.314.257.625
69Leo GermanGSVOF3383101501011762532.236.205.181.441
70Hector GuerreroMOC3B2148101120071351100.302.271.229.573
71Paul LeonNAVSS451611043900155282903.298.323.267.621
72Victor MendozaNAV1B22831022204936111800.358.434.265.792
73Manuel OrdunoNAVLF31112103041053673210.320.321.268.641
74Francisco PegueroHEROF19811026414154492311.398.543.321.941
75Ramon RiosMAZ2B45159103630012399943.276.245.226.521
76Ramon UriasMOC2B1968101410282141700.273.309.206.582
77Domonic BrownMAZOF2169916611727121211.354.391.232.745
78Jorge FloresNAVSS226992131162991631.395.420.304.815
79Samar LeyvaNAVSS2848981000911012.259.188.167.447
80Sergio PerezMTYOF3388918300821101402.307.239.205.546
81Asael SanchezMAZRF248092350022831101.313.350.288.663
82Eric AguileraMXC1B401278266031541174500.303.323.205.626
83Jasson AtondoHER3B19778193008225700.293.286.247.578
84Roger BernadinaGSVOF24858184031531112111.306.365.212.671
85Carlos MunozMAZ1B35928254021935201610.398.380.272.779
86Jose Manuel OrozcoMXCOF2964811300214112300.316.219.172.535
87Fernando PerezHER2B246881520352691900.312.382.221.694
88Luis UriasOBR2B1043881028156923.300.349.186.649
89Justin WilliamsMXCOF311228338121749142230.346.402.270.747
90Jose AmadorMTY2B3186723402933221900.422.384.267.806
91Wynton BernardMTYOF10437131023201742.318.465.302.783
92Willy GarciaMAZOF2492721203123242500.268.348.228.616
93Cade GottaGSVOF134871331041821032.321.375.271.696
94Jonathan JonesMOCOF12507143002172600.308.340.280.648
95Jon KemmerGSVOF227271430051752910.256.236.194.493
96Julian OrnelasJALOF306071120281981600.296.317.183.612
97Enrique OsorioJALOF1438790001951100.326.237.237.562
98Arturo RodriguezGSVC36107724402123472301.300.318.224.618
99Jose RojasOBR3B2068711600617141300.294.250.162.544
100Ali SolisCULC2066715301112122421.282.318.227.600
101Miguel TorreroMTY3B299872520183041011.291.306.255.597
102Sergio BurruelOBRC21576830171451400.206.246.140.452
103Jose CardonaHEROF335761210141631102.262.281.211.543
104Alberto CarreonJAL2B2027670115121501.310.444.259.755
105Gilberto GalavizGSVC2652673013133800.182.250.135.432
106Quincy LatimoreGSVOF113961210121671211.413.410.308.823
107Alex LiddiMAZ3B299961730192383720.231.232.172.464
108Jose LunaMTY2B13386910251641000.310.421.237.731
109Juan PerezNAVOF175861401482861313.323.483.241.806
110Omar RenteriaNAVC255761340252351701.302.404.228.705
111Chris RobersonMXCOF248761620071891151.263.207.184.470
112Ricardo SerranoMXC3B361256222021130102700.234.240.176.474
113Sebastian ValleMAZC278661541292751701.223.314.174.537
114Jose VargasCUL3B135261120261911500.236.365.212.602
115Xorge CarrilloMXCC36114528501736122411.326.316.246.641
116Francisco CordobaMXCC22505100027166700.286.320.200.606
117Luis Alfonso CruzHERSS208052050142851200.294.350.250.644
118Cheslor CuthbertOBR3B11425104014174800.304.405.238.709
119Jose Heberto FelixMTYC32785162004187900.279.231.205.510
120Francisco FerreiroGSVOF2444571002821601.196.182.159.377
121Fernando FloresNAVC33995173041132132500.263.323.172.586
122Carlos GarzonGSVC2245581000951400.275.200.178.475
123Alejandro GonzalezNAVOF4095517100518113141.275.189.179.465
124Bruce MaxwellJAL1B1551514101518101400.387.353.275.740
125Esteban QuirozMOC2B520551026122300.318.600.250.918
126Olmo RosarioGSVOF933560113113401.250.333.182.583
127Roel SantosHEROF9475131104161530.306.340.277.647
128Jay AustinMXCOF1036471102103743.256.278.194.534
129Brandon BarnesMXCOF10414820001011320.214.244.195.458
130Oziel FloresJAL2B16642000020410.333.333.333.667
131Bernardo HerasMXCIF152343001264610.259.261.130.520
132Alay LagoGSV2B83346000462910.229.182.182.410
133Steve LombardozziOBR1B1133472004981210.357.273.212.630
134Alejo LopezMTYIF10344121003134500.436.382.353.818
135Omar MezaNAV2B14741000010300.143.143.143.286
136Javier MirelesCUL2B183047000270510.233.233.233.467
137Ciro NorzagarayGSVSS193446200381600.200.235.176.435
138Bijan RademacherCULOF216541710142151411.310.323.262.633
139Alan SanchezCULOF19584181004196920.375.328.310.703
140Carlos SotoMOCC216341230051562401.282.238.190.520
141Roberto ValenzuelaMTYSS25504100003107811.298.200.200.498
142Jorge VazquezJAL1B12394142000165800.432.410.359.842
143Ricky AlvarezMAZ1B319031520192061401.232.222.167.455
144Andres AyonMOCOF1740371003811301.190.200.175.390
145Phillip EvansMXCDH14493102003126611.298.245.204.543
146Alonso GaitanOBROF191732000124810.286.118.118.403
147Alex MejiaMTY1B72937100282410.290.276.241.566
148Efren NavarroCULOF41432101263400.294.429.143.723
149Erick RodriguezMTYC23593141005156410.308.254.237.562
150Cesar SalazarHERC1323364003101700.292.435.261.726
151Armando AraizaOBRC71524000140700.250.267.267.517
152Santiago ChavezJALC131922000123600.261.105.105.366
153Kevin FloresHERSS153327100382600.250.242.212.492
154Marc FloresGSV1B926230002341400.233.115.115.349
155Amilcar GomezMOCOF61021000010400.100.100.100.200
156Santiago GonzalezMTYOF163523001160300.086.171.086.257
157Moises GutierrezGSV3B3594219801153073000.264.319.202.583
158Hector HernandezMXCSS22432132003153410.348.349.302.697
159Walter IbarraMAZSS196021100031101900.194.183.183.377
160Eric MezaCUL1B62225000251200.250.227.227.477
161Telvin NashNAV1B1137241003521800.154.135.108.289
162Christian NavarroMAZOF111022000120100.200.200.200.400
163Correlle PrimeNAV1B830242000611100.161.200.133.361
164Carlos RodriguezMXCC1728262001841200.333.286.214.619
165Randy RomeroMAZLF202725100061710.214.222.185.437
166Daniel SanchezMAZC235721210011311001.224.228.211.452
167Fernando VillegasJALOF131223300061301.308.500.250.808
168Jamie WestbrookOBROF13452102003122901.271.267.222.538
169Bryant AragonOBR1B111412100130700.143.214.143.357
170Jon Del CampoGSVOF11710000001211.222.000.000.222
171Jose Augusto FigueroaMAZCF10610000000300.000.000.000.000
172Rafael FrancoMXCOF1010000000010.000
173Alfredo HurtadoCULC161915000252400.333.263.263.596
174Fernando InzunzaMOC2B122817000171701.300.250.250.550
175Diego MaderoMAZSS184311220031451000.367.326.279.693
176Andres MartinMTYOF151010000000400.000.000.000.000
177D'Arby MyersJALOF31112000121310.250.182.182.432
178Daniel NavaGSVOF72714000141401.179.148.148.327
179Efren NievesCULIF2010000000000.000
180D.J. PetersonMXC1B1511000010100.200.200.200.400
181Isidro PinaMTYC2411000010000.250.250.250.500
182Missael RiveraJAL3B20321100001105800.405.313.313.718
183Luis SantosMXC2B5711000010110.143.143.143.286
184Humberto SosaMTYC112311000112900.120.043.043.163
185Rolando AcostaHER2B2200000000100.000.000.000.000
186Jonathan ArandaOBR2B91002000020500.200.200.200.400
187Daniel CarbonellMXCOF41200000001401.077.000.000.077
188Gilberto CarreraMTY2B11700000001100.125.000.000.125
189Ivan ChavezGSVIF1200000000100.000.000.000.000
190Matt ClarkHER1B725050002541100.333.200.200.533
191Daniel CornejoGSVOF81101000011201.231.091.091.322
192Christopher EscarregaMAZC1100000000000.000.000.000.000
193Alan EspinozaJALC5603100242000.625.667.5001.292
194Edwin FierroOBRP1000000000000.000
195Alejandro FloresHERC5401000011100.400.250.250.650
196Iker FrancoOBRC81403000030300.214.214.214.429
197Marco GuzmanNAVSS81300000000800.000.000.000.000
198Rymer LirianoCULOF51101000011800.167.091.091.258
199Jose LizarragaGSVC2300000000200.000.000.000.000
200Roberto LopezMTYOF20000000010001.0001.000
201Jose LugoMOCOF201101000010800.091.091.091.182
202Italo MottaMAZOF5200000000100.000.000.000.000
203German RevillaCULC1201000210000.500.500.5001.000
204Javier SalazarMXCSS2802000020000.250.250.250.500
205Javier SanchezMOC3B5500000000100.000.000.000.000
206Oscar SotoNAVC2100000000000.000.000.000.000
207Cesar TapiaMOCC82100000000600.045.000.000.045
208Juan UriarteMOCC81501000011300.176.067.067.243
209Adolfo ValdezOBROF41010000100021.0001.0001.0002.000
210Hans WilsonCULC9803000030300.375.375.375.750