//NARANJEROS RADIO

LÍDERES DE BATEO TEMPORADA 2017-2018


# NOMBRE EQUIPO POS G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI TB BB SO SB CS OBP SLG AVG OPS
1Randy ArozarenaNAVCF1148111521252531122.365.521.313.886
2Sebastian ElizaldeCULOF1140111860273010521.549.750.4501.299
3Jesus CastilloNAV1B114291430412296900.408.690.3331.099
4Daniel CastroMXCSS10279112001135301.500.481.407.981
5Manny RodriguezJAL2B113991360110225510.417.564.333.981
6Jose AguilarMAZOF11348133016193401.450.559.3821.009
7Hunter DozierHER3B9368100037195910.366.528.278.894
8Alejandro FloresHERC9348185129312700.556.912.5291.467
9Efren NavarroHEROF11408113029209800.420.500.275.920
10Esteban QuirozMAZSS11328122004149400.523.438.375.960
11Jason BourgeoisHEROF11467131002148711.389.304.283.693
12Corey BrownMAZOF103871131232251100.372.579.289.951
13Billy BurnsJALCF9417130101152850.349.366.317.715
14Edson GarciaJALLF9307132126236601.528.767.4331.294
15Amadeo ZazuetaJAL2B11467101115161410.234.348.217.582
16Art CharlesJAL1B825642015951200.300.360.160.660
17Jorge FloresHERSS113561000011051020.390.286.286.676
18Josh FuentesCUL3B11456142028221900.340.489.311.829
19Cedric HunterOBROF11406121048254710.378.625.3001.003
20Quincy LatimoreNAVLF114361120021331311.319.302.256.621
21Agustin MurilloJAL3B1141671003861000.271.195.171.466
22Chris RobersonMXCOF6236122014171200.538.739.5221.278
23Saul SotoMOC1B11446184005224600.458.500.409.958
24Ramon UriasMOC2B11436134105194801.400.442.302.842
25Sebastian ValleMOCC10356830342041000.341.571.229.913
26Domonic BrownHEROF8295113013175500.471.586.3791.057
27Gilberto GalavizMAZC1130582000101200.333.333.267.667
28Leo GermanMXCOF91255100160301.417.500.417.917
29Yosmany GuerraNAV2B11455161000174400.408.378.356.786
30Maxwell LeonCULCF10365811031141001.356.306.222.661
31Alex LiddiOBR3B11415820121341210.267.317.195.584
32Jeremias PinedaMAZOF31656000060620.375.375.375.750
33Niko VasquezNAV3B10365100116152701.366.417.278.783
34Mitch WaldingMOC3B11395920261791001.375.436.231.811
35Yuniesky BetancourtMXC3B11434121003132200.304.302.279.607
36Xorge CarrilloMXCC93441030021311110.333.382.294.716
37Irving FaluOBR2B103446200083600.243.235.176.479
38Ronnier MustelierCULOF93048000487220.395.267.267.661
39Fernando PerezHER2B722483011143510.440.636.3641.076
40Jovan RosaNAVIF11394141026213710.405.538.359.943
41Olmo RosarioMOCOF11434103015163200.298.372.233.670
42Issmael SalasCUL3B1034482004105501.350.294.235.644
43Jake SmolinskiOBROF11414840251831420.244.439.195.683
44Ricky AlvarezMXCOF1041381102111800.214.268.195.483
45Jonathan ArandaOBR2B91832100031710.158.167.111.325
46Ivan AraujoMOCOF929380013111700.300.379.276.679
47Bryce BrentzHEROF834351013951000.256.265.147.521
48Yadir DrakeMOCOF728371016115600.364.393.250.756
49Fernando FloresNAVC10353111012152510.351.429.314.780
50Juan Carlos GamboaMOCSS61533000132210.294.200.200.494
51Carlos Alberto GastelumHER2B113636200483400.231.222.167.453
52Marco GuzmanCUL2B41136110191110.583.818.5451.402
53Yordanys LinaresMXCOF11383120005125803.386.316.316.702
54Joey MenesesCUL1B104238100692802.222.214.190.437
55D'Arby MyersCULOF11523143004173512.309.327.269.636
56Ramon RiosMXC2B9353110104132301.351.371.314.723
57Alan SanchezNAVOF11383801051051121.302.263.211.565
58Asael SanchezMAZOF72135110282310.304.381.238.685
59Brock StassiJALLF1033383016147801.375.424.242.799
60Rodolfo AmadorMOC3B61923000030400.200.158.158.358
61Alfredo AmezagaCULSS8262103004133210.448.500.385.948
62Emmanuel AvilaOBR3B102923100144600.212.138.103.350
63Jose CardonaHERCF102324100350600.208.217.174.426
64Sergio ContrerasOBROF81123100243200.429.364.273.792
65Gabriel GutierrezJALC61925100060300.263.316.263.579
66Cyle HankerdMAZ1B11402111003126700.383.300.275.683
67Brian HernandezMAZ3B11442112017162701.286.364.250.649
68Walter IbarraMXCSS414261027131300.467.929.4291.395
69Roberto LopezMXCOF828270013101400.300.357.250.657
70Carlos MunozMAZ1B11362122006145301.429.389.333.817
71C.J. RetherfordMXC1B1137280017119800.370.297.216.667
72Isaac Rodriguez SalazarMOC2B10462100104123821.265.261.217.526
73Carlos ValenciaOBR2B113725200072800.179.189.135.369
74Alexis WilsonCULC71922000022600.190.105.105.296
75Jose AmadorHER2B51712001552500.238.294.118.532
76Eduardo ArredondoOBROF31011100221100.182.200.100.382
77Alberto CarreonJAL2B4211000010010.500.500.5001.000
78Leandro CastroMOCOF2513000131010.667.600.6001.267
79Garin CecchiniMAZ3B11411901071111021.250.268.220.518
80Matt ClarkJAL1B724141014871300.355.333.167.688
81Chris ColabelloJALLF82615100564800.290.231.192.521
82Noel CuevasMOCOF31311000010400.077.077.077.154
83Jesus FabelaMAZOF82213100241601.174.182.136.356
84Jose Heberto FelixOBRC51415200370000.357.500.357.857
85Carlos FigueroaJALCF7811000111210.222.125.125.347
86Luis Alfonso GarciaHER1B3711000110100.250.143.143.393
87Sergio GarciaMOCOF51011000110400.100.100.100.200
88Leo HerasOBROF51711000213411.238.059.059.297
89Hector HernandezMXCSS1110000000000.000.000.000.000
90Paul LeonOBRSS61814000042200.300.222.222.522
91Diego MaderoNAVSS61010000000210.000.000.000.000
92Jose Manuel OrozcoCULOF71412010043500.294.286.143.580
93Felix PieOBROF2511010031200.333.600.200.933
94Carlos RodriguezJALC51515100360400.353.400.333.753
95Josh RomanskiMXCOF51816000061201.368.333.333.702
96Ali SolisCULC71513100141500.250.267.200.517
97Christian ZazuetaNAV3B81915000350310.263.263.263.526
98Genaro AndradeNAVC1400000000100.000.000.000.000
99Armando AraizaOBRC82006100273702.417.350.300.767
100Jasson AtondoHER3B5100000000000.000.000.000.000
101Sergio BurruelMXCC1401000010100.250.250.250.500
102Juan CamachoMOCC3901000011100.200.111.111.311
103Santiago ChavezJALC61404100051300.375.357.286.732
104Marco ChicuateMOCC3200000000100.000.000.000.000
105Francisco CordobaMXCC1301000010000.333.333.333.667
106Jose Del PalacioMOCOF3800000000500.000.000.000.000
107Alejandro GonzalezNAVCF71902000121500.143.105.105.248
108Mikell GranberryMAZC1100000000100.000.000.000.000
109Moises GutierrezMAZOF6600000000100.000.000.000.000
110Antonio LamasCUL3B5601000010100.167.167.167.333
111Julian LeonHERC3501000010200.200.200.200.400
112Samar LeyvaOBRSS51003010152111.462.500.300.962
113Francisco LugoCULOF3301000110100.250.333.333.583
114Carlos MendivilNAVC3301000011100.500.333.333.833
115Eric MezaCUL1B2600000000100.000.000.000.000
116Christian NavarroMAZOF1000000000000.000
117Rico NoelJALCF2501000010300.200.200.200.400
118Alejandro OrtizJALRF2602000120100.333.333.333.667
119Roberto RamosHER1B61001000110500.091.100.100.191
120Omar RenteriaNAVC1000000000000.000
121Arturo RodriguezHERC3603100141200.500.667.5001.167
122Erick RodriguezMAZC3501000011100.333.200.200.533
123Jose Carlos UrenaOBRRF4401100020200.250.500.250.750
124Roberto ValenzuelaMAZSS5201000110000.500.500.5001.000
125Hans WilsonCULC2400000000010.200.000.000.200