//NARANJEROS RADIO

LÍDERES DE BATEO TEMPORADA 2017-2018


# NOMBRE EQUIPO POS G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI TB BB SO SB CS OBP SLG AVG OPS
1Manny RodriguezJAL2B6425650952501058150162641.423.586.3711.009
2Randy ArozarenaNAVCF6426049762511437145166177.366.558.292.923
3Efren NavarroHEROF65231457113122492455100.421.398.307.820
4Chris RobersonMXCOF5622144701111132116163424.381.525.317.905
5Sebastian ElizaldeCULOF6725042951725361312729165.446.524.380.970
6Jeremias PinedaMAZOF5220941682329822154316.388.392.325.780
7Amadeo ZazuetaJAL2B61259387314223297121441.313.375.282.687
8Agustin MurilloJAL3B6120637621301034105333641.405.510.301.915
9Fernando PerezCUL2B6023237691131146119196211.353.513.297.866
10Jesus CastilloNAV1B64223367080940105434302.421.471.314.892
11Jorge FloresHERSS59201355811001169274784.405.343.289.748
12Jose AguilarMAZOF55187325314022073182566.364.390.283.755
13Jesus QuirozMAZSS59197305212102166313850.388.335.264.723
14C.J. RetherfordMXC1B6723729577093191334504.335.384.241.719
15Ramon UriasMOC2B58212296813211388273269.431.415.321.846
16Yuniesky BetancourtMXC3B66257286616123190172200.304.350.257.654
17Corey BrownMAZOF57207284913182588258120.318.425.237.743
18Domonic BrownHEROF45164285210072383272302.411.506.317.918
19Walter IbarraMXCSS5922028609063187124432.315.395.273.711
20Jovan RosaNAV3B682552872130932112216522.338.439.282.777
21Olmo RosarioMXCOF682662882120533109204073.364.410.308.774
22Daniel CastroMXCSS47155275110001061111211.382.394.329.775
23Luis JuarezMXCLF50190276890838101161312.403.532.358.934
24Isaac Rodriguez SalazarMOC2B5922027556211168153374.303.309.250.612
25Alejandro FloresHERC5518225469263277214900.338.423.253.761
26Joey MenesesCUL1B66250256212053389194056.300.356.248.656
27D'Arby MyersCULOF512202568922178783774.338.395.309.733
28Jose AmadorHER2B51175244212062772233710.356.411.240.767
29Josh FuentesCUL3B4618424501014197454654.297.402.272.699
30Quincy LatimoreNAVLF64232245611142681255693.323.349.241.672
31Paul LeonNAVSS531882355506267873200.316.415.293.731
32Edson GarciaJALLF6019922575143076233014.377.382.286.759
33Brian HernandezMXC3B652492271150739107153701.328.430.285.758
34Yordanys LinaresJALCF4817922507212064123343.330.358.279.687
35Diego MaderoNAVSS521442235402204521961.264.313.243.576
36Ronnier MustelierCULOF5017622537112465261553.392.369.301.761
37Rico NoelCULCF279722283005311022131.364.320.289.683
38Xorge CarrilloMXCC5719921536031968154210.329.342.266.671
39Maxwell LeonCULCF5213921315101038123642.306.273.223.580
40Alan SanchezNAVOF51176215363424771841104.367.438.301.805
41Jose CardonaHERCF6018020458032262103111.299.344.250.643
42Anthony AlfordJALCF261051937622155362783.386.505.352.891
43Juan Carlos GamboaMOCSS5216519424251865194012.339.394.255.733
44Leo GermanMXCOF531251941730145462534.361.432.328.793
45Alejandro GonzalezNAVCF5616119395221054124044.299.335.242.635
46Yosmany GuerraOBR2B381461939311547101611.316.322.267.638
47Saul SotoMOC1B67237196816032393284010.367.392.287.759
48Roberto ValenzuelaMAZSS4811819313121642142011.341.356.263.697
49Japhet AmadorJAL1B36133183310062361172500.338.459.248.796
50Emmanuel AvilaOBR3B5317718436121757122526.298.322.243.620
51Noel CuevasMOCOF471731842524216363432.284.364.243.648
52Billy BurnsJALCF2912317332104371117102.333.301.268.634
53Carlos FigueroaJALCF48971725500143071632.305.309.258.614
54Gilberto GalavizMAZC531551744602195671621.335.361.284.697
55Justin GreeneCULOF36139174051211531132147.346.381.288.728
56Ramon RiosMXC2B531831746421115792513.286.311.251.598
57Brock StassiJALLF3210717256121639282501.387.364.234.751
58Jabari BlashJALRF206316182051335172701.451.556.2861.007
59Bryce BrentzHEROF259216193072343192510.342.467.207.810
60Gabriel GutierrezJALC4213716386121552101401.331.380.277.711
61Leo HerasNAVOF4917816459101956204062.335.315.253.650
62Carlos MunozMAZ1B6319816549222673252102.366.369.273.735
63Issmael SalasCUL3B5518216446022056162023.305.308.242.613
64Sebastian ValleMOCC4615216287061253115310.247.349.184.596
65Niko VasquezMAZ3B4916616377142158143931.303.349.223.652
66Alberto CarreonJAL2B396915184108247920.325.348.261.673
67Ryan McBroomCUL1B3010715342051851132144.397.477.318.873
68Tomo OtosakaOBROF2710015413201248131862.487.480.410.967
69Max RamirezNAV1B3813715284061850113900.265.365.204.630
70Jason BourgeoisHEROF4217414506011459172111.354.339.287.693
71Fernando FloresNAVC551631441701951112632.297.313.252.610
72Moises GutierrezOBROF39115143490294962812.333.426.296.759
73Hunter DozierHER3B19761216004122892210.294.368.211.663
74Yadir DrakeMOCOF2711012283021537111822.331.336.255.667
75Marco GuzmanCUL2B4097122341183242214.267.330.237.597
76David HarrisMXCLF2478121730292672422.307.333.218.640
77Cedric HunterMXCOF3914212366051557171930.337.401.254.739
78Michael WingMOC3B32116123310031752132900.356.448.284.804
79Rodolfo AmadorMOC3B53152113940164662100.294.303.257.596
80Eduardo ArredondoOBROF4512811282021236131200.306.281.219.587
81Alex LiddiOBR3B381461125502103693530.219.247.171.466
82Ricky AlvarezMXCOF401081022312123331610.243.306.204.549
83Alfredo AmezagaCUL2B4515010377001644182441.326.293.247.619
84Roberto RamosHER1B368410164031329123100.286.345.190.631
85Jarrod SaltalamacchiaJALC279010171031227213320.339.300.189.639
86Sergio ContrerasOBROF4466912210516111401.316.242.182.559
87Allen CordobaHEROF175591310121751511.311.309.236.621
88Donald Dewees Jr.JALCF1971920112102921541.338.408.282.746
89Jesus FabelaMAZOF4611692040042461914.244.207.172.451
90Irving FaluOBR2B186691420041631400.246.242.212.489
91Carlos Alberto GastelumMAZ2B3090922310102761111.320.300.244.620
92Asael SanchezMAZOF349592051082742141.248.284.211.532
93Mitch WaldingMOC3B23799184031031162302.365.392.228.757
94Jonathan ArandaOBR2B30378920031121321.282.297.243.579
95Leandro CastroMOCOF134881610192031031.373.417.333.789
96Roberto LopezMXCOF33788161115229900.303.282.205.585
97Isaac ParedesOBRSS15548207017305511.426.556.370.982
98Ali SolisCULC53146831502104273931.248.288.212.536
99Carlos ValenciaOBR2B2795825303103751600.314.389.263.703
100Christian ZazuetaNAV3B49108827800113501370.248.324.250.572
101Jasson AtondoHER3B38507100000103600.245.200.200.445
102Chris ColabelloJALLF1861715101819121601.365.311.246.676
103Felix PieOBROF1763718210422131700.408.349.286.757
104Reid BrignacOBRSS1134672001971100.364.265.206.628
105Garin CecchiniMOC3B1866619121112731521.324.409.288.733
106Art CharlesMOC1B11316520151051600.278.323.161.600
107Luis Alfonso GarciaHER1B16416102029186800.347.439.244.786
108Peter O'BrienOBR1B175566111312122210.279.218.109.498
109Omar RenteriaNAVC2130640111921000.188.300.133.488
110Ricardo ValenzuelaOBR1B29516110013146920.322.275.216.597
111Ivan AraujoMOCOF204951000131321500.250.265.204.515
112Matt ClarkJAL1B17585122021020122100.338.345.207.683
113Jermaine CurtisHER3B93155200173800.278.226.161.504
114Cyle HankerdMAZ1B2694522400826102100.333.277.234.610
115Adam LawOBR3B1446581003951531.283.196.174.479
116Samar LeyvaOBRSS296251311031651012.306.258.210.564
117Fernando LucianoMAZOF227551630041991500.298.253.213.551
118Carlos MendivilNAVC3560518400622111200.417.367.300.783
119Jose Manuel OrozcoCULOF367251721042172511.304.292.236.595
120Alexis WilsonCULC244358000484901.255.186.186.441
121Ivan De Jesus Jr.HER2B176941510061641700.257.232.217.489
122Jose Augusto FigueroaOBRCF926462001831030.323.308.231.630
123Antonio LamasCUL3B27424100002103601.289.238.238.527
124Jesus LopezJALSS141646100275110.500.438.375.938
125Jorge OrtizMOCOF16454810131241200.245.267.178.512
126Jake SmolinskiOBROF13494940251941720.241.388.184.628
127Jeremy AceyOBR3B11403730041021001.227.250.175.477
128Armando AraizaOBRC174531110131531302.333.333.244.667
129Jose Guadalupe ChavezCULSS154031120041331001.326.325.275.651
130Santiago ChavezJALC264631220031411400.306.304.261.610
131Welington DotelMOCOF11423610131031211.200.238.143.438
132Julian LeonHERC1028371001831000.344.286.250.629
133Adan MunozJAL1B204037200190900.175.225.175.400
134Ramiro PenaCUL2B123537100381501.237.229.200.465
135Carlos RodriguezJALC153831110031231100.364.316.289.679
136Erick RodriguezMAZC27643171016214500.304.328.266.632
137Javier SalazarMXCSS81133000131400.333.273.273.606
138Aneury TavarezMAZRF31033001160301.364.600.300.964
139Miguel TorreroHER3B22643123003153510.235.234.188.470
140Jose Carlos UrenaOBRRF81533101271800.250.467.200.717
141Juan UriarteMOCC102434101181900.200.333.167.533
142Barbaro CanizaresOBR1B155821420171941400.290.328.241.618
143Ryan CasteelMOC1B1344271014111800.178.250.159.428
144Cody DeckerCUL1B1232260014931010.297.281.188.579
145Jose Heberto FelixOBRC26532143007172701.286.321.264.606
146Sergio GarciaMOCOF171921000111802.100.053.053.153
147Dustin MartinOBROF10372111017155802.381.405.297.786
148Brayan QuinteroMAZIF162924010162501.194.207.138.400
149Arturo RodriguezOBRC195621630152231200.317.393.286.710
150Josh RomanskiOBR1B93227000073701.286.219.219.504
151Humberto SosaOBRC298221310141771920.225.207.159.432
152Jonathan AcevesCULC81214100051400.385.417.333.801
153Sergio BurruelHERC143814100152800.146.132.105.278
154Juan CamachoMOCC225511300031331400.288.236.236.524
155Marco ChicuateMOCC101413200450400.267.357.214.624
156Angel ErroNAVIF51010000000001.091.000.000.091
157Alan EspinozaJALC3311100020100.333.667.3331.000
158Drew FergusonMOCOF932131000421200.147.125.094.272
159Hector GuerreroMOC3B71811000011700.150.056.056.206
160Hector HernandezMXCSS111511000010100.067.067.067.133
161Irving LopezHER2B61612100430300.125.188.125.313
162Francisco LugoCULOF142716000161300.241.222.222.464
163Norberto ObesoHERLF112113000133600.250.143.143.393
164Richy PedrozaOBRIF51916100171302.350.368.316.718
165Ramon R RamirezMOCOF2041171001811300.186.195.171.381
166J.P. SportmanMXCOF72414200462200.222.250.167.472
167Jerrick SuiterMAZRF73016100272900.273.233.200.506
168Andy WilkinsCULRF31113100141210.308.364.273.671
169Hans WilsonCULC102012000120210.143.100.100.243
170Genaro AndradeCULC51200000100500.000.000.000.000
171Andres AyonMOCOF3501000011201.333.200.200.533
172Tyler BortnickNAV2B1401000010100.250.250.250.500
173Jibran CastroMXCC1100000000000.000.000.000.000
174Francisco CordobaMXCC143007000271600.258.233.233.491
175Jose Del PalacioMOCOF3800000000500.000.000.000.000
176Samuel FavelaOBRC10000000000001.0001.000
177Mikell GranberryMAZC51000000000700.000.000.000.000
178Austin HouseHERP1000000000000.000
179Chris JacobsOBR1B1300000000300.250.000.000.250
180Jose LizarragaMAZC1300000000100.000.000.000.000
181Eric MezaCUL1B2600000000100.000.000.000.000
182Luis MoralesOBRIF1000000000000.000
183Christian NavarroMAZOF10601000011400.286.167.167.452
184Louis OkoyeMXCCF1300000000300.000.000.000.000
185Julian OrnelasJALOF1100000000100.000.000.000.000
186Carlos RodriguezJALP1200000000200.000.000.000.000
187Miguel SanchezMOCOF3300000000300.000.000.000.000
188Carlos SotoMOCC51000000101300.091.000.000.091