//NARANJEROS RADIO
Compra Tu Abonado

LÍDERES DE BATEO TEMPORADA 2018-2019


# NOMBRE EQUIPO POS G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI TB BB SO SB CS OBP SLG AVG OPS
1Alonzo HarrisNAV2B73110163013222450.543.710.5161.253
2Niko VasquezJALSS62110102026182200.522.857.4761.379
3Rico NoelCULCF728891103123412.406.429.321.835
4Eric Young Jr.HEROF729893003126631.429.414.310.842
5Dariel AlvarezJALIF725761123152200.296.600.240.896
6Danny EspinosaHERIF7326101016142810.343.438.313.780
7Quincy LatimoreMAZOF730692013141810.313.467.300.779
8Juan PerezMXCOF72467100282541.370.333.292.704
9Asael SanchezMAZOF7246111004125500.552.500.4581.052
10Leo HerasOBRCF623562102101410.292.435.261.726
11Brian HernandezMAZ3B6265114007152200.464.577.4231.041
12Sherman JohnsonMAZ2B7305122003145732.486.467.400.952
13Elmer ReyesNAV2B72558000481400.357.320.320.677
14Ramon UriasMOC2B723582025166401.500.696.3481.196
15Xorge CarrilloMXCC622471012112600.375.500.318.875
16Leandro CastroMOCOF729480115132720.323.448.276.771
17Roemon FieldsCULCF72347100085241.429.348.304.776
18Edson GarciaMAZOF7314100103120302.323.387.323.710
19Gabriel GutierrezJALC723491106122420.423.522.391.945
20David HarrisMXCOF728491024161811.367.571.321.938
21Jonathan JonesMOCOF72242200145031.355.182.091.537
22Issmael SalasCUL3B519482017131200.450.684.4211.134
23Kenny WilsonMAZOF726473003103810.367.385.269.751
24Daniel CarbonellJALLF72335300081411.250.348.217.598
25Fernando FloresNAVC72135001382200.333.381.238.714
26Luis FonsecaNAVLF727371012110500.250.407.259.657
27Anthony GiansantiMAZOF6263112017160601.423.615.4231.038
28Jay GonzalezMOCOF72336000262510.296.261.261.557
29Josuan HernandezMOCIF62038000381510.458.400.400.858
30Alex LiddiMAZ1B72537100485600.400.320.280.720
31Ryan McBroomCUL1B72333200454510.241.217.130.459
32Victor MendozaNAV1B51436200683000.529.571.4291.101
33Dylan MooreCUL3B72537100584511.400.320.280.720
34Henry RamosCULCF72134001375310.357.333.190.690
35Manny RodriguezJAL2B727392016143500.400.519.333.919
36Jovan RosaNAV3B73331240041601000.364.485.364.848
37Ricardo SerranoMXC3B72135101491400.304.429.238.733
38Jesus ValdezOBROF722364015133400.360.591.273.951
39Sebastian ValleMAZC3932002482200.364.889.2221.253
40Amadeo ZazuetaJAL2B72836100671600.233.250.214.483
41Japhet AmadorJAL1B725261026134500.345.520.240.865
42Jose AmadorHER2B51425300785100.526.571.3571.098
43Jasson AtondoHER3B4622000020000.333.333.333.667
44Emmanuel AvilaOBR3B51022100031300.333.300.200.633
45Daric BartonJAL1B72123101275600.333.333.143.667
46Bryce BrentzHEROF72724000244700.258.148.148.406
47Sergio BurruelHERC51425000050300.400.357.357.757
48Daniel CastroMXCSS72522000023700.179.080.080.259
49Cheslor CuthbertOBR3B62125100264200.360.286.238.646
50Jose Heberto FelixOBRC3922100030200.222.333.222.556
51Jorge FloresHERSS51323100040400.286.308.231.593
52Marc FloresNAV1B51523001368401.478.400.200.878
53Moises GutierrezOBROF61925100162701.333.316.263.649
54Cedric HunterHEROF623292005112201.462.478.391.940
55Kyle JensenHER1B62423100140700.125.167.125.292
56Diego MaderoNAVSS61725200073400.400.412.294.812
57Joey MenesesCUL1B41225001684100.529.667.4171.196
58Fernando PerezHER2B72425100360400.208.250.208.458
59Roberto RamosHER1B721273013135700.462.619.3331.081
60Daniel RobertsonOBRRF73029000491203.364.300.300.664
61Isaac Rodriguez SalazarMOC2B62327100281210.333.348.304.681
62Javier SalazarMXCSS3421000010100.250.250.250.500
63Rolando AcostaHER2B41814200162800.300.333.222.633
64Jose AguilarOBROF41513100040410.200.267.200.467
65Ricky AlvarezMXC1B72314001270300.200.304.174.504
66Genaro AndradeMOCC61312000120200.154.154.154.308
67Armando AraizaOBRC51211000113500.267.083.083.350
68Corey BrownOBROF2910000000500.100.000.000.100
69Juan CamachoMOCC41011100120500.100.200.100.300
70Jose Del PalacioMOCOF1010000000000.000
71Nick EvansMXCOF41211000013601.267.083.083.350
72Carlos FigueroaJALCF41311000010100.077.077.077.154
73Alejandro FloresHERC41213000032400.357.250.250.607
74Iker FrancoOBRC1311000010000.333.333.333.667
75Gilberto GalavizMAZC31111100020300.091.182.091.273
76Juan Carlos GamboaOBRSS72414001473400.259.292.167.551
77Carlos Alberto GastelumMAZ2B5610000001100.143.000.000.143
78Alejandro GonzalezNAVOF51011000010410.100.100.100.200
79Antonio LamasCUL3B3613100141000.625.667.5001.292
80Paul LeonNAVSS62416200382400.308.333.250.641
81Alan LopezMXC2B3310000000110.000.000.000.000
82Kevin MedranoJAL2B4711000011200.250.143.143.393
83Ronnier MustelierCULOF61912000023510.227.105.105.333
84John NogowskiOBR1B7251120004122213.519.480.480.999
85Jose Manuel OrozcoCULOF4412000120200.500.500.5001.000
86Omar RenteriaNAVC30100000010001.0001.000
87Darian SandfordJALOF31111000111410.167.091.091.258
88Alexis WilsonCULC61913100040100.200.211.158.411
89Christian ZazuetaNAVOF61113000130210.273.273.273.545
90Jonathan ArandaOBR2B3200000000200.000.000.000.000
91Jesus ArredondoMOC1B41301000112400.200.077.077.277
92Everth CabreraMOCSS3801100220300.125.250.125.375
93Jose CardonaHEROF4201000010100.500.500.5001.000
94Alberto CarreonJAL2B2200000000000.000.000.000.000
95Santiago ChavezJALC1000000000000.000
96Sergio ContrerasOBROF3300000001100.250.000.000.250
97Francisco CordobaMXCC2601000013001.444.167.167.611
98Luis Alfonso CruzCULSS2602000120000.333.333.333.667
99Jon Del CampoMXCOF3600000001000.143.000.000.143
100Jesus FabelaMAZOF3100000000000.000.000.000.000
101Misael GermanMXCIF41201000110500.083.083.083.167
102Marco GuzmanCUL2B21011000200001.0002.0001.0003.000
103Jose LunaMAZ2B3400000100000.000.000.000.000
104Carlos MendivilNAVC4401000011000.400.250.250.650
105Edgar MunozMAZ3B3000000000000.000
106Israel NunezCULC1300000000000.000.000.000.000
107Enrique OsorioJALOF2300000000100.000.000.000.000
108Tomo OtosakaOBROF31101000010200.091.091.091.182
109Max RamirezNAV1B72501100324700.172.080.040.252
110C.J. RetherfordMXC1B729090001921010.355.310.310.665
111Arturo RodriguezOBRC2201000010000.500.500.5001.000
112Ryan SchimpfHERIF1200000000200.000.000.000.000
113Jose SermoMOCIF61702100032700.250.176.118.426
114Saul SotoMOC1B72304000043500.296.174.174.470
115Chuck TaylorMXCOF72204000343600.259.182.182.441
116Juan UriarteMOCC1100000000000.500.000.000.500
117Ricardo ValenzuelaMAZC3700000000200.000.000.000.000
118Jorge VazquezCUL1B3903000030300.333.333.333.667
119Hans WilsonCULC1000000000000.000