//NARANJEROS RADIO

LÍDERES DE BATEO TEMPORADA 2016-2017


# NOMBRE EQUIPO POS G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI TB BB SO SB CS OBP SLG AVG OPS
0Isaac Rodriguez SalazarMOC2B642644483140426109313388.391.413.314.804
1Leo HerasMXCOF672374362986261053855102.368.443.262.811
2Ronnier MustelierCULOF622394175280643121282241.392.506.314.898
3C.J. RetherfordMXC3B6625339752601344140214942.358.553.296.912
4Leandro CastroMOCOF5621638751424221051335102.391.486.347.877
5Jose AmadorHER3B6524037661101560122364100.373.508.275.882
6Quincy LatimoreNAVOF531933747112124398315603.358.508.244.866
7Yosmany GuerraMOC2B672493675182129100413384.405.402.301.806
8Brian HernandezMOC3B622393572180648108244320.370.452.301.822
9Manny RodriguezCUL2B672633588250834137203831.382.521.335.903
10Agustin MurilloMXC3B5921834689053292332182.409.422.312.831
11Chris RobersonMXCOF612413480182525117292595.419.485.332.904
12Alan SanchezNAVOF55191346714532610083522.375.524.351.899
13Randy ArozarenaNAVOF511903355720166615341610.382.347.289.729
14Joey MenesesCULOF60234337291746104164701.345.444.308.789
15Jesus CastilloMXC3B6021232648074693383711.399.439.302.838
16Yordanys LinaresMXCOF471943154946218993233.317.459.278.776
17Jeremias PinedaMAZOF47194315572110692353158.364.356.284.719
18Alejandro GonzalezNAVOF6420829527122167234131.343.322.250.665
19Olmo RosarioMOCOF50187295590423762226103.380.406.294.786
20Yuniesky BetancourtMXC1B5220228598142181171710.348.401.292.749
21Luis JuarezMXCC571982872191530108242211.433.545.364.978
22J.C. LinaresMOCOF57206285210253481253732.358.393.252.751
23Eric Young Jr.HEROF351472848113320741421102.384.503.327.888
24Amadeo ZazuetaMAZ2B6024428711022259182332.315.373.291.688
25Jorge FloresHERSS6420127487031564204431.316.318.239.634
26Juan Carlos GamboaMOCSS5820227507011260204762.315.297.248.612
27Corey WimberlyOBROF3815027424105481617174.370.320.280.690
28Ramon UriasMOC2B4112726367131854121901.357.425.283.782
29Niko VasquezNAV3B4213926419083274244010.401.532.295.934
30Sebastian ElizaldeCULOF5418225429112256253132.324.308.231.632
31Fernando FloresNAVC5920425469031764153311.276.314.225.590
32Cyle HankerdMAZ1B55193255491103295264211.385.492.280.878
33Sergio ContrerasOBROF6118424485122061272862.372.332.261.703
34Yadir DrakeMOCOF39155243611061765102543.278.419.232.697
35Efren NavarroHEROF58229246211143387243410.335.380.271.715
36Tony ThomasNAV2B3914824429131562154311.357.419.284.776
37Jesus ValdezJALOF5820224627062587182903.376.431.307.807
38Jose AguilarMAZOF3914323443221457132950.377.399.308.776
39Carlos FigueroaJALOF6116923387001045134053.292.266.225.558
40Carlos Alberto GastelumHER2B6120423436101851212812.292.250.211.542
41Ramon RiosMXC2B642482366905299041622.281.363.266.644
42Issmael SalasCUL3B61219226213023081142602.332.370.283.702
43Joey WendleOBR2B3413722421143257081651.345.511.307.856
44Jason BourgeoisMXCCF411612141400945111632.310.280.255.590
45Jose Guadalupe ChavezCULSS371162128602940221511.362.345.241.707
46Rico NoelCULOF25101212342163491692.313.337.228.650
47David WashingtonHER1B3111520214081749114910.264.426.183.690
48Japhet AmadorJAL1B44159194310072074183300.341.465.270.806
49Xorge CarrilloMXCC60182195211132674213000.374.407.286.780
50Art CharlesJAL1B279319198041439193703.336.419.204.756
51Brian GoodwinHERCF251121935622115172011.350.455.313.805
52Saul SotoMOC1B63230196011062789244800.331.387.261.718
53Antonio LamasCUL3B4412318306121044222322.373.358.244.731
54Fernando PerezHER2B4310818346031449123200.385.454.315.839
55Carlos ValenciaOBR2B65242185014163984144020.252.347.207.599
56Roberto ValenzuelaMAZIF47125182823073691812.272.288.224.560
57Emmanuel AvilaMXC3B5417517398021953153101.293.303.223.596
58Corey BrownMAZOF3411117356162461303131.465.550.3151.015
59Maxwell LeonCULCF3912617446111055121563.404.437.349.841
60Daniel CarbonellCULLF20921624422173832011.281.413.261.694
61Sebastian ValleMOCC5016416376051958185120.303.354.226.656
62Jake FoxMOC1B3814415298031746144100.290.319.201.610
63Ramiro PenaCUL2B2710715282041442111500.331.393.262.723
64Arturo RodriguezHERC501721550511166072900.328.349.291.677
65Matt SkoleHER1B3713515325031046303300.371.341.237.712
66Matt JuengelOBR3B248314223021631151213.386.373.265.760
67Paul LeonOBRSS5917614397011049114222.285.278.222.563
68Jose Manuel OrozcoCULOF47911425325154732811.313.516.275.829
69Oscar RoblesCUL3B5015414487012258261603.409.377.312.785
70Jim AdduciOBR1B2484132011292961840.289.345.238.634
71Dean AnnaHER2B26921321500526131900.330.283.228.613
72Alberto CarreonJAL2B468413163231632131702.314.381.190.695
73Diego MaderoNAVSS40108132480193552011.261.324.222.585
74Tito PoloMAZOF1866131540011951981.320.288.227.608
75Esteban QuirozMAZSS311061321201926122610.287.245.198.532
76Rodolfo AmadorMOC3B511691237410184332101.244.254.219.499
77Jesus ArredondoMOC1B5316012376021849283853.344.306.231.650
78Sergio GarciaMOCOF4195122220283063511.284.316.232.600
79Justin GreeneOBROF228412264116351022123.389.417.310.806
80Jorge VazquezCUL1B301101228001531112500.322.282.255.604
81Christian ZazuetaNAV3B451391233302174223342.246.302.237.549
82Eduardo ArredondoJALCF279511232005257403.298.263.242.561
83Luis Alfonso GarciaHER1B429911245072150111800.313.505.242.818
84Irving WilsonCULC3759111430232311900.250.390.237.640
85Yancarlo AnguloMAZOF34831015310420112911.300.241.181.541
86Iker FrancoCULC31991023305164172601.283.414.232.697
87Samar LeyvaMAZOF366310144003183911.258.286.222.543
88Alejandro OrtizJALOF3587101810292522552.222.287.207.510
89Rubi SilvaMXCOF2495102762073721712.299.389.284.688
90Ricky AlvarezMXCOF226691610061751100.311.258.242.568
91O'Koyea DicksonMXCLF207692120272941400.313.382.276.694
92Heber GomezMAZSS46143937701184772421.296.329.259.625
93Gabriel GutierrezJALC3310593081184391000.353.410.286.763
94Dave SappeltMXCOF238592030353251401.278.376.235.654
95Armando AraizaOBRC41102813501721113801.209.206.127.415
96Jesus FabelaMAZOF3810282831073353502.322.324.275.645
97Adan MunozMXCC4081819504163661300.292.444.235.737
98Alan EspinozaJALC307271721182431900.263.333.236.596
99Gilberto GalavizMAZC287971830152461701.291.304.228.594
100Leo GermanMXCOF3149780001851811.255.163.163.418
101Ryan LollisCULRF2277718102825141511.352.325.234.676
102Victor MendozaNAV1B3256712503726101000.328.464.214.793
103Carlos MoncriefNAVOF175871160041791710.299.293.190.592
104Hector PaezMAZC47105729402123961400.319.371.276.690
105Max RamirezOBR1B16567136018225700.295.393.232.688
106Mallex SmithHEROF12467502131221221.157.261.109.418
107Christian VillanuevaOBR3B155471500392461300.359.444.278.804
108Eric AguileraJAL1B14406920261781500.373.425.225.798
109Michael ChoiceJALRF29946214031534113401.312.362.223.674
110Jose Heberto FelixOBRC339462220210303800.258.319.234.577
111Edson GarciaJALOF478361110031251600.191.145.133.336
112Roberto RamosHER1B245068003121712200.176.340.160.516
113Jonathan AcevesJALC28565920251751000.230.304.161.533
114Carlos AlvarezMAZOF407451540041982110.280.257.203.537
115Jose CardonaHEROF42525111012151900.241.288.212.529
116Jon Del CampoMXCOF2928582001107500.444.357.286.802
117Carlos MunozMAZ1B531495335122346133000.302.309.221.610
118Nelson PerezOBROF10345711151341400.289.382.206.672
119Yunesky SanchezMAZSS2793518301132441310.224.258.194.483
120Ali SolisCULC17425930041231310.277.286.214.562
121Humberto SosaNAVC216151830082151700.348.344.295.693
122Fernando ValenzuelaJAL1B376051620041841300.308.300.267.608
123Alfredo AmezagaCULSS1642480014113502.244.262.190.506
124Jose Augusto FigueroaMAZOF2852481001961410.254.173.154.427
125Cole GarnerNAVOF1558410312102122200.226.362.172.588
126Hector HernandezMXCSS419742110052231200.235.227.216.462
127Bryan LaHairCULOF196741620192151500.311.313.239.624
128Julian LeonHERC25604910131341600.215.217.150.432
129Taylor MotterOBRSS13454910271671400.308.356.200.663
130Norberto ObesoHEROF131243001162400.438.500.250.938
131Derrick RobinsonOBROF31145000053310.571.455.4551.026
132Mike CarpCUL1B82331000114900.179.043.043.222
133Daniel CastroOBRSS19533830011161100.262.208.151.470
134Humberto CotaMXCC1830330000391401.308.100.100.408
135Sergio GastelumOBR2B20573102002121510.203.211.175.414
136Marco GuzmanCUL2B12631001141301.286.667.167.952
137Carlos LopezJAL1B1040370000741311.250.175.175.425
138Dustin MartinHEROF51936200681210.333.421.316.754
139Josh MazzolaJAL1B51935101690400.263.474.263.737
140Lastings MilledgeJALOF52133000030200.143.143.143.286
141Gabriel QuintanaJAL3B51634100253500.368.313.250.681
142Javier SalazarMXCSS122334110473300.269.304.174.574
143Henry UrrutiaJALOF82735101196400.333.333.185.667
144Eugenio VelezMOCOF21333000131220.286.231.231.516
145Lance ZawadzkiNAV2B124731100151432000.294.298.234.592
146Jasson AtondoHERIF121825110080500.278.444.278.722
147Angel ErroNAV3B9822000021200.333.250.250.583
148Lew FordMOCOF415271012113300.556.733.4671.289
149Said GutierrezOBRC111520000002500.167.000.000.167
150Israel NunezJALC111724000140201.235.235.235.471
151Omar RenteriaNAVC71523000032100.294.200.200.494
152Asael SanchezOBROF2332261101921011.235.281.188.517
153Mario Ivan SantanaHERC41123200150300.273.455.273.727
154Cesar TapiaCULC24562122003147910.297.250.214.547
155Mario ValenzuelaJALOF92124001470410.190.333.190.524
156Ricardo ValenzuelaOBR1B3261219200821121210.403.344.311.747
157Andres AyonMOCOF61314001470610.308.538.308.846
158Juan CamachoMOCC6912100030200.222.333.222.556
159Gilberto CarreraCULSS5710000001100.125.000.000.125
160Francisco CordobaMXCC212613000332700.207.115.115.322
161Alejandro FloresHERC3310000000100.000.000.000.000
162K.C. HobsonOBR1B2811001140600.125.500.125.625
163Fernando InzunzaMOC2B3310000001100.250.000.000.250
164Drew MaggiMAZ3B3812000023300.455.250.250.705
165Carlos MendivilNAVC6912001150300.222.556.222.778
166Jerry OwensHERCF72916000160201.207.207.207.414
167Xavier PaulMXCOF2610000102100.250.000.000.250
168Erick RodriguezMAZC4010511930032221200.196.210.181.406
169Tim TorresHER2B51813000233900.286.167.167.452
170Jose Carlos UrenaOBROF71312000021200.214.154.154.368
171Octavio AcostaJALP1000000000000.000
172Sergio BurruelHERC1100000000100.000.000.000.000
173Santiago ChavezJALC3501000110100.200.200.200.400
174Marco ChicuateMAZC3300000000200.000.000.000.000
175Jesus CruzJALP1000000000000.000
176Delino DeShieldsOBROF41502000221621.188.133.133.321
177Welington DotelMXCOF93105000252700.212.161.161.373
178Victor GonzalezJALP1000000000000.000
179Jeff IbarraJALP1000000000000.000
180Alexis LaraMOCP0000000000000.000
181Terance MarinJALP1200000000200.000.000.000.000
182Hiram MartinezOBR3B61010000100001.0001.0001.0002.000
183Jose MartinezNAV3B4600000000400.000.000.000.000
184Ramon OrantesMOC1B82204000140700.182.182.182.364
185Cristhian PresichiMXCOF162707100281200.286.296.259.582
186Carlos RodriguezMOCC1400000001300.200.000.000.200
187Edwin SalasJALP1000000000000.000
188Carlos SotoMOCC2401000010200.250.250.250.500
189Edgar TorresHERP1000000000000.000
190Juan UriarteMOCC101602000023500.263.125.125.388
191Adan VelazquezMXCIF4200000000100.000.000.000.000