//NARANJEROS RADIO
BANNER Abonados

LÍDERES DE BATEO TEMPORADA 2018-2019


# NOMBRE EQUIPO POS G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI TB BB SO SB CS OBP SLG AVG OPS
1Alonzo HarrisJAL2B6624851751017221083255289.387.435.302.822
2Leandro CastroMOCOF67241497315213451313642122.390.544.303.934
3Isaac Rodriguez SalazarMOC2B67245417811211896373296.409.392.318.801
4Manny RodriguezJAL2B662564180901352128223720.367.500.313.867
5Jasson AtondoMAZ3B61231398111002192112114.376.398.351.774
6Leo HerasOBRCF54174374110251270294562.345.402.236.747
7Jovan RosaCUL3B6624436671701545129256300.347.529.275.875
8David HarrisMXCOF612223466152630103246354.384.464.297.848
9Amadeo ZazuetaJAL2B642613474130637105152323.326.402.284.729
10Dariel AlvarezJALOF5721933691211438125182201.372.571.315.943
11Ramon UriasMOC2B50173315570103492343552.432.532.318.964
12Jesus ValdezOBROF652403078131643111334120.404.463.325.866
13Kenny WilsonMAZOF56184304673228652259140.368.353.250.721
14Victor MendozaOBR1B53186296015163095292901.418.511.323.929
15Niko VasquezJALSS5216629487061673184420.366.440.289.805
16Alex LiddiMAZ1B65234286518043195237060.345.406.278.751
17Brian HernandezMAZ3B65243277313012789233102.367.366.300.733
18Josuan HernandezMOCIF66266277311032793134237.318.350.274.668
19Rico NoelCULOF4315327413207481136205.347.314.268.661
20Francisco PegueroHEROF54216277615264411394301.387.523.352.910
21Issmael SalasCUL3B5820327562093585163110.330.419.276.749
22Cheslor CuthbertOBR3B5621326517063076183511.303.357.239.660
23Stephen CardulloJALOF40145253942103077223202.374.531.269.905
24Luis Alfonso CruzCULSS51192256210062990122013.364.469.323.832
25Kevin MedranoJAL2B48151234214021662123253.343.411.278.754
26Jose AguilarOBROF50138223712011552112144.354.377.268.731
27Carlos FigueroaJALCF521112234110737101331.361.333.306.694
28Juan Carlos GamboaOBRSS6221722527073180364771.349.369.240.718
29Edson GarciaMAZOF6023822655411681163638.319.340.273.659
30Jonathan JonesMOCOF4915122295131845143193.293.298.192.591
31Esteban QuirozOBR2B329822256161851272111.422.520.255.942
32Asael SanchezMAZOF4916622508122166172711.373.398.301.771
33Saul SotoMOC1B62195225611062685343010.391.436.287.827
34Eric Young Jr.HEROF321342237501945142152.358.336.276.693
35Ronnier MustelierCULOF61218215211041775232980.310.344.239.654
36Daniel RobertsonJALOF4416321455201154162327.346.331.276.677
37Sebastian ElizaldeCULOF3512420364021546171835.378.371.290.749
38Alejandro GonzalezNAVOF6220020461211654194788.302.270.230.572
39Jay GonzalezMOCOF341262031400123583041.283.278.246.560
40Agustin MurilloJAL3B5221120445011352123661.264.246.209.511
41Isaac ParedesOBRSS4514820359142458282305.378.392.236.770
42Fernando PerezHER2B5619020407072368205111.292.358.211.650
43Jose CardonaHEROF52156194312031364192966.358.410.276.768
44Danny EspinosaHERIF3212019294151750183830.357.417.242.773
45Gabriel GutierrezJALC4516119479242272132740.347.447.292.794
46Paul LeonNAVSS64217195011021867164331.278.309.230.587
47Sebastian ValleMAZC4914719275161452225421.297.354.184.650
48Sherman JohnsonMAZ2B3212018317031347262973.395.392.258.786
49Ramiro PenaCUL2B371431838904185941031.289.413.266.701
50Ian MillerCULCF3012417335221348103381.326.387.266.713
51Ramon RiosMAZ2B5118917559021370141211.346.370.291.717
52Ali SolisCULC4513817374042353133730.329.384.268.713
53Domonic BrownHEROF3412616307152254142811.319.429.238.748
54Xorge CarrilloJALC5516916488021362233200.397.367.284.764
55Diory HernandezMOCOF269616275011735111423.349.365.281.713
56Juan PerezMXCOF2383162150152992864.330.349.253.679
57Jason BourgeoisMXCOF29119152730293691021.279.303.227.582
58Antonio LamasCUL3B371131531801174221810.305.372.274.677
59Dustin MartinOBROF217615233001126181921.442.342.303.784
60C.J. RetherfordMXC1B5621115485021659154531.290.280.227.570
61Chris RobersonMAZOF3814615381122659102043.325.404.260.729
62Jorge FloresNAVSS3511114296111840141725.362.360.261.722
63Dustin GeigerHER1B278714222051839142400.365.448.253.814
64Jose Manuel OrozcoCULOF40881434222134682632.439.523.386.962
65Elmer ReyesNAV2B401401440801145183310.346.364.286.710
66Yordanys LinaresOBRCF2699132543063572131.315.354.253.668
67Yuniesky BetancourtMXC3B381441236503195091520.290.347.250.638
68Sergio BurruelHERC48137123640184383601.311.314.263.625
69Fernando FloresNAVC6121012538122569133400.300.329.252.628
70Anthony GiansantiMAZOF331181233702154662313.331.390.280.721
71Luis JimenezHER3B33119122580173691001.266.303.210.568
72Irving LopezHER2B38661214100315101700.342.227.212.569
73Christian ZazuetaNAVOF471211233500103812071.276.314.273.590
74Jose AmadorJAL2B309711233031935162000.342.361.237.703
75Daric BartonJAL1B24741116303728181800.383.378.216.761
76Marc FloresNAV1B3710411242041138342501.441.365.231.806
77Carlos Alberto GastelumMAZ2B3986111710142171402.274.244.198.518
78Cedric HunterHEROF291121134701144481422.350.393.304.742
79Maxwell LeonCULOF3169112021032411141.324.348.290.672
80Samar LeyvaMAZSS33991124201122932402.274.293.242.567
81Norberto ObesoHEROF299111273011233121852.390.363.297.753
82Jose Guadalupe ChavezCUL2B329510214001025171711.348.263.221.611
83Jesus FabelaMAZOF38661019320132651600.368.394.288.762
84Eury PerezOBROF1667102362163651542.405.537.343.943
85Alan SanchezNAVOF3395102050072592300.279.263.211.542
86Ricardo SerranoMXC3B471371030303174283112.267.307.219.574
87Ricky AlvarezMXC1B44127931404154752000.290.370.244.660
88Japhet AmadorJAL1B2799928606235282701.339.525.283.865
89Everth CabreraMOCSS30107924601103342232.252.308.224.561
90Daniel CastroMXCSS3511792420182991602.258.248.205.506
91Yadir DrakeJALOF15549121204178800.323.315.222.637
92Roemon FieldsCULCF238792340052781353.326.310.264.637
93Diego MaderoNAVSS459592030272991600.286.305.211.591
94Enrique OsorioJALOF3242983026173902.239.405.190.644
95Jeremias PinedaMAZOF176191440152182023.329.344.230.673
96Armando AraizaOBRC46115815302624104322.200.209.130.409
97Randy ArozarenaNAVOF155681240021651630.302.286.214.587
98Tony CampanaHEROF823880202121210.375.522.348.897
99Jose Heberto FelixOBRC317181730032001000.239.282.239.521
100Quincy LatimoreMAZOF228381630272562111.244.301.193.546
101Ryan McBroomCUL1B281068245111634102830.294.321.226.615
102Tomo OtosakaOBROF2172816401123111501.325.319.222.645
103Andy WilkinsCUL1B2069812204826132501.321.377.174.698
104Jesus ArredondoMOC1B44105721101925172332.311.238.200.550
105Roberto RamosHER1B1446715602827101800.448.587.3261.035
106Arturo RodriguezMOCC3810571840192541810.216.238.171.454
107Viosergy RosaMOC1B2063712402102282500.297.349.190.647
108Henry UrrutiaJALOF9367122138251500.351.694.3331.046
109Colin WalshMXC2B134271040001471211.347.333.238.680
110Rodolfo AmadorMOC3B186861940092301001.279.338.279.618
111Genaro AndradeMOCC399861731192532200.212.255.173.467
112Daniel CarbonellJALLF14456840001221211.229.267.178.496
113Luis FonsecaNAVLF19626182013234800.328.371.290.699
114Iker FrancoOBRC154261330211226700.388.524.310.912
115Gilberto GalavizMAZC226161310051431000.269.230.213.498
116Jonathan GalvezMXC3B195361420141941600.305.358.264.664
117Dylan MooreCUL3B14486101006114911.283.229.208.512
118Joey TerdoslavichCUL1B11316520027131401.400.226.161.626
119Rolando AcostaHER2B288151540182291800.298.272.185.569
120Ivan AraujoNAVOF102757200192600.333.333.259.667
121Alberto CarreonJAL2B37405830271751001.304.425.200.729
122Ryan CasteelHER1B12435800161101500.182.256.186.438
123Misael GermanMXCOF3045581001901401.178.200.178.378
124Dean GreenOBR1B155351320031541411.305.283.245.588
125Moises GutierrezOBROF438751850042383201.281.264.207.546
126Henry RamosCULCF1647581015127710.281.255.170.536
127Javier SalazarMXCSS316151220031411100.210.230.197.439
128Brock StassiOBR1B21785187001125141703.344.321.231.665
129Roberto ValenzuelaMAZSS26645151006161700.246.250.234.496
130Jorge VazquezMAZIF237051400141722000.230.243.200.473
131Christian VillanuevaOBR3B19665154031128151310.378.424.227.802
132Justin GreeneMAZOF186941601031871943.303.261.232.564
133Jose LunaMAZ2B2032452004731000.263.219.156.482
134Melky MesaMXCCF13444741041341400.240.295.159.535
135Edgar MunozMAZ3B1018481207131221.474.722.4441.196
136D'Arby MyersMAZOF134347200490900.217.209.163.427
137Telvin NashNAV1B2170412500417102701.289.243.171.532
138Omar RenteriaNAVC222344100152903.269.217.174.487
139Carlos RodriguezMXCC2059414004122652000.328.441.237.769
140Carlos SepulvedaOBROF192043100143311.261.200.150.461
141Alexis WilsonCULC305941240071661101.294.271.203.565
142Santiago ChavezJALC20373100013130910.270.351.270.622
143Francisco CordobaMXCC21463500231151301.192.239.109.431
144Jose Del PalacioMOCOF161933001161900.200.316.158.516
145Blake GailenCULOF93134000546500.256.129.129.385
146Carlos MunozMAZ1B263433100248600.295.118.088.413
147John NogowskiOBR1B228232120192671313.319.317.256.636
148Richy PedrozaOBRIF82635000152500.250.192.192.442
149Garabez RosaHER2B518360023120300.333.667.3331.000
150Cesar SalazarHERC184731240171911100.265.404.255.670
151Eugenio VelezMXCOF834371012114802.289.324.206.613
152Emmanuel AvilaOBR3B142925100261600.219.207.172.426
153Bryce BrentzHEROF83226000564900.278.188.188.465
154Jon Del CampoMXCOF245021040171751200.286.340.200.626
155Alejandro FloresHERC153626000164900.250.167.167.417
156Marco GuzmanCUL2B13823100041200.500.500.3751.000
157Kyle JensenHER1B62423100140700.125.167.125.292
158Alan LopezMXC2B6420000000210.000.000.000.000
159Marco LopezHER2B5320000001200.250.000.000.250
160Jose LugoMOCOF311320000000620.000.000.000.000
161Carlos MendivilNAVC2545292002113800.250.244.200.494
162Joey MenesesCUL1B41225001684100.529.667.4171.196
163Erick RodriguezJALC20442103015161400.261.364.227.625
164Rainel RosarioCULOF930271014114910.314.367.233.681
165Juan UriarteMOCC132121000110800.091.048.048.139
166Hans WilsonCULC9922000021300.300.222.222.522
167Corey BrownOBROF2910000000500.100.000.000.100
168Juan CamachoMOCC132111100120900.048.095.048.143
169Cody DeckerJAL1B41613100041400.235.250.188.485
170Nick EvansMXCOF51511000014801.263.067.067.330
171Julian LeonHERC101813001363900.348.333.167.681
172Brian O'GradyMXCLF9301621041051200.314.333.200.648
173Dennis O'GradyHERP2010000000000.000
174Julian OrnelasJALOF1328170013103700.323.357.250.680
175Yefri PerezOBROF31113000031300.333.273.273.606
176Darian SandfordJALOF31111000111410.167.091.091.258
177Steve SelskyMXCOF52114000141800.227.190.190.418
178Jose SermoMOCIF1228152001751200.324.250.179.574
179Chuck TaylorMXCOF92915000354800.257.172.172.430
180Ricardo ValenzuelaMAZC112211000010500.045.045.045.091
181Jonathan ArandaOBR2B4200000000200.000.000.000.000
182Marco ChicuateMAZC1100000000100.000.000.000.000
183Sergio ContrerasOBROF14800000001400.111.000.000.111
184Alvaro GonzalezNAVIF1300000000200.000.000.000.000
185Hector HernandezMXCSS81703000030200.222.176.176.399
186Israel NunezCULC2300000000000.000.000.000.000
187Tirso OrnelasOBRCF4500000000100.000.000.000.000
188Max RamirezNAV1B82802200346800.235.143.071.378
189Ryan SchimpfHERIF2400000002200.333.000.000.333
190Pat ValaikaHER3B72701000110700.071.037.037.108