//NARANJEROS RADIO
Compra Tu Abonado

LÍDERES DE BATEO TEMPORADA 2018-2019


# NOMBRE EQUIPO POS G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI TB BB SO SB CS OBP SLG AVG OPS
1Alonzo HarrisNAV2B51194385881417802540228.379.412.299.792
2Leandro CastroMOCOF511903554112929962636102.365.505.284.871
3Manny RodriguezJAL2B522083565601144104142710.357.500.313.857
4David HarrisMXCOF50189326014162794195554.394.497.317.891
5Jasson AtondoHER3B451663163700167081614.403.422.380.825
6Jovan RosaNAV3B5018831591601336114164300.373.606.314.980
7Ramon UriasMOC2B50173315570103492343552.432.532.318.964
8Leo HerasOBRCF4314029338241057233742.344.407.236.751
9Isaac Rodriguez SalazarMOC2B51189295610011469282566.391.365.296.756
10Kenny WilsonMAZOF52173284473228631955140.369.364.254.733
11Niko VasquezJALSS4314827437061568163820.364.459.291.823
12Alex LiddiMAZ1B50180265515042682205150.377.456.306.833
13Cheslor CuthbertOBR3B5018925446052565173410.301.344.233.645
14Brian HernandezMAZ3B51191255511012369212801.364.361.288.726
15Victor MendozaNAV1B47166255415162889242401.418.536.325.954
16Rico NoelCULCF3010725281205331026134.344.308.262.653
17Amadeo ZazuetaJAL2B50205255711043080101922.314.390.278.704
18Jesus ValdezOBROF51193246213043287223210.389.451.321.840
19Luis Alfonso CruzCULSS421642353906238081713.354.488.323.842
20Dariel AlvarezJALIF4216022468182380131400.345.500.288.845
21Eric Young Jr.HEROF321342237501945142152.358.336.276.693
22Francisco PegueroHEROF3915521561314338382901.398.535.361.933
23Daniel RobertsonJALOF4416321455201154162327.346.331.276.677
24Issmael SalasCUL3B4314921472083173142310.374.490.315.864
25Juan Carlos GamboaOBRSS4817120447062669302961.365.404.257.768
26Jay GonzalezMOCOF341262031400123583041.283.278.246.560
27Kevin MedranoJAL2B43134203814011455102953.347.410.284.757
28Danny EspinosaHERIF3212019294151750183830.357.417.242.773
29Josuan HernandezMOCIF502031957803257483336.318.365.281.683
30Sherman JohnsonMAZ2B3212018317031347262973.395.392.258.786
31Gabriel GutierrezJALC3613017417242064112240.371.492.315.863
32Ronnier MustelierCULOF4716617459041466202480.349.398.271.747
33Asael SanchezMAZOF3311417347111446141900.380.404.298.783
34Sebastian ValleMAZC3611017214151242194010.318.382.191.700
35Jonathan JonesMOCOF339516214121133101773.336.347.221.684
36Juan PerezMXCOF2383162150152992864.330.349.253.679
37Jose AguilarOBROF371021528801113981543.370.382.275.752
38Jason BourgeoisMXCOF29119152730293691021.279.303.227.582
39Stephen CardulloJALOF269615263171752152102.381.542.271.922
40Alejandro GonzalezNAVOF4714615331211241153367.302.281.226.583
41Agustin MurilloJAL3B3815315353001138122660.298.248.229.546
42Saul SotoMOC1B4915415459051969272210.397.448.292.845
43Xorge CarrilloMXCC4213314395021150212300.410.376.293.786
44Paul LeonNAVSS4815914359011447133210.274.296.220.570
45Isaac ParedesOBRSS3210814227031438171903.336.352.204.688
46Fernando PerezHER2B4314314314051750183801.304.350.217.654
47Elmer ReyesNAV2B401401440801145183310.346.364.286.710
48Ramon RiosMXC2B35128143850194610911.357.359.297.717
49Edson GarciaMAZOF4417713473411461122235.312.345.266.657
50Yuniesky BetancourtMXC3B351341232503184681410.278.343.239.621
51Fernando FloresNAVC4916712456122059112500.319.353.269.672
52Luis JimenezHER3B33119122580173691001.266.303.210.568
53Ian MillerCULCF2085122542163632050.330.424.294.753
54Ramiro PenaCUL2B2392122650412431430.295.467.283.762
55Chris RobersonMXCOF2392122572143941431.323.424.272.747
56Daric BartonJAL1B24741116303728181800.383.378.216.761
57Sergio BurruelHERC38109112940163663001.316.330.266.647
58Jose CardonaHEROF381051127702840121863.339.381.257.720
59Sebastian ElizaldeCULOF1969111830052171022.329.304.261.633
60Marc FloresNAV1B3710411242041138342501.441.365.231.806
61Cedric HunterHEROF291121134701144481422.350.393.304.742
62Antonio LamasCUL3B31971131801174211300.347.433.320.780
63Samar LeyvaMAZSS30951123101112732102.275.284.242.559
64Jose Manuel OrozcoCULOF32741130122114152032.444.554.405.998
65C.J. RetherfordMXC1B4115811383011344123631.310.278.241.589
66Ali SolisCULC321011125304174072720.295.396.248.691
67Carlos FigueroaJALCF374710110104137621.333.277.234.610
68Norberto ObesoHEROF19571018201102391131.418.404.316.821
69Eury PerezOBROF1667102362163651542.405.537.343.943
70Esteban QuirozMOC2B17491012402922161210.433.449.245.882
71Ricky AlvarezMXC1B3289922404133831400.292.427.247.719
72Japhet AmadorJAL1B2390927606235172401.354.567.300.920
73Domonic BrownHEROF2075920304163591600.345.467.267.812
74Everth CabreraMOCSS30107924601103342232.252.308.224.561
75Daniel CastroMXCSS3411392420182991502.266.257.212.523
76Yadir DrakeJALOF15549121204178800.323.315.222.637
77Jesus FabelaMAZOF2753914320122151500.365.396.264.761
78Roemon FieldsCULCF238792340052781353.326.310.264.637
79Anthony GiansantiMAZOF2381924401103141612.352.383.296.735
80Irving LopezHER2B25379101003114700.372.297.270.669
81Christian ZazuetaNAVOF3695927400103111561.289.326.284.615
82Jose AmadorJAL2B1965816303142810900.347.431.246.777
83Randy ArozarenaNAVOF155681240021651630.302.286.214.587
84Carlos Alberto GastelumMAZ2B2446881012124700.269.261.174.530
85Dustin GeigerHER1B144389003101891200.340.419.209.758
86Quincy LatimoreMAZOF228381630272562111.244.301.193.546
87Ryan McBroomCUL1B281068245111634102830.294.321.226.615
88Tomo OtosakaOBROF2172816401123111501.325.319.222.645
89Andy WilkinsCUL1B1862812204826102201.324.419.194.744
90Jose Heberto FelixOBRC25617153003180700.246.295.246.541
91Maxwell LeonCULOF20437100001101931.292.233.233.524
92Roberto RamosHER1B1446715602827101800.448.587.3261.035
93Viosergy RosaMOC1B2063712402102282500.297.349.190.647
94Colin WalshMXC2B134271040001471211.347.333.238.680
95Genaro AndradeMOCC348761631182432000.226.276.184.502
96Daniel CarbonellJALLF14456840001221211.229.267.178.496
97Jose Guadalupe ChavezCUL2B2165612200514101511.299.215.185.514
98Jorge FloresNAVSS20586125004175811.292.293.207.585
99Luis FonsecaNAVLF19626182013234800.328.371.290.699
100Iker FrancoOBRC1026682029166400.438.615.3081.053
101Gilberto GalavizMAZC16476111003121700.280.255.234.535
102Yordanys LinaresOBRCF135061221031631110.296.320.240.616
103Dylan MooreCUL3B14486101006114911.283.229.208.512
104Enrique OsorioJALOF2434672026152701.243.441.206.684
105Ricardo SerranoMXC3B3291623203173422212.277.374.253.650
106Jesus ArredondoMOC1B3790516101820121831.275.222.178.497
107Ryan CasteelHER1B12435800161101500.182.256.186.438
108Dean GreenOBR1B155351320031541411.305.283.245.588
109Diory HernandezMOCOF10385101005113521.317.289.263.607
110Diego MaderoNAVSS367451420141991300.286.257.189.542
111Dustin MartinOBROF7275101006114821.452.407.370.859
112Henry RamosCULCF1647581015127710.281.255.170.536
113Jorge VazquezMAZIF226651400141721900.243.258.212.500
114Christian VillanuevaOBR3B19665154031128151310.378.424.227.802
115Rolando AcostaHER2B165041030161641400.286.320.200.606
116Armando AraizaOBRC36804910041093122.202.125.113.327
117Alberto CarreonJAL2B2529473027164700.353.552.241.905
118Moises GutierrezOBROF306141640042062501.338.328.262.666
119Jose LunaMAZ2B1931452004731000.270.226.161.496
120Melky MesaMXCCF13444741041341400.240.295.159.535
121Edgar MunozMAZ3B1018481207131221.474.722.4441.196
122D'Arby MyersMAZOF134347200490900.217.209.163.427
123Arturo RodriguezMOCC256441120151631000.209.250.172.459
124Carlos RodriguezMXCC1241411004112331500.348.561.268.909
125Javier SalazarMXCSS25544122003141900.236.259.222.496
126Alan SanchezNAVOF195141220041451100.304.275.235.578
127Roberto ValenzuelaMAZSS18484121005130600.250.271.250.521
128Ivan AraujoNAVOF41434200161100.333.429.286.762
129Santiago ChavezJALC1433390013120810.273.364.273.636
130Blake GailenCULOF93134000546500.256.129.129.385
131Jonathan GalvezMXC3B51734101280500.235.471.235.706
132Misael GermanMXCOF2231351001601001.161.194.161.355
133John NogowskiOBR1B228232120192671313.319.317.256.636
134Richy PedrozaOBRIF82635000152500.250.192.192.442
135Omar RenteriaNAVC15731000012402.400.143.143.543
136Brock StassiOBR1B727374004114601.355.407.259.762
137Alexis WilsonCULC22473104006144601.296.298.213.594
138Emmanuel AvilaOBR3B81222100131400.267.250.167.517
139Bryce BrentzHEROF83226000564900.278.188.188.465
140Tony CampanaHEROF3823010050000.375.625.3751.000
141Francisco CordobaMXCC15362400231041001.195.278.111.473
142Jose Del PalacioMOCOF91223001161400.308.500.250.808
143Marco GuzmanCUL2B11723100041100.500.571.4291.071
144Kyle JensenHER1B62423100140700.125.167.125.292
145Alan LopezMXC2B6420000000210.000.000.000.000
146Jose LugoMOCOF16320000000210.000.000.000.000
147Joey MenesesCUL1B41225001684100.529.667.4171.196
148Carlos MunozMAZ1B172523100246400.313.160.120.473
149Juan UriarteMOCC91421000110400.133.071.071.205
150Hans WilsonCULC7722000021100.375.286.286.661
151Rodolfo AmadorMOC3B2813100140201.375.500.375.875
152Corey BrownOBROF2910000000500.100.000.000.100
153Juan CamachoMOCC132111100120900.048.095.048.143
154Cody DeckerJAL1B41613100041400.235.250.188.485
155Nick EvansMXCOF51511000014801.263.067.067.330
156Alejandro FloresHERC123416000164800.263.176.176.440
157Julian LeonHERC5911001142600.333.444.111.778
158Marco LopezHER2B2110000001100.500.000.000.500
159Carlos MendivilNAVC203316100273500.250.212.182.462
160Telvin NashNAV1B516121002331000.263.188.125.451
161Brian O'GradyMXCLF9301621041051200.314.333.200.648
162Julian OrnelasJALOF1225170013103600.357.400.280.757
163Erick RodriguezJALC1327172013121400.310.444.259.755
164Darian SandfordJALOF31111000111410.167.091.091.258
165Steve SelskyMXCOF52114000141800.227.190.190.418
166Carlos SepulvedaOBROF13810000103101.273.000.000.273
167Jose SermoMOCIF1228152001751200.324.250.179.574
168Chuck TaylorMXCOF92915000354800.257.172.172.430
169Joey TerdoslavichCUL1B3911000212200.250.111.111.361
170Ricardo ValenzuelaMAZC102011000010400.050.050.050.100
171Jonathan ArandaOBR2B4200000000200.000.000.000.000
172Sergio ContrerasOBROF13800000001400.111.000.000.111
173Jon Del CampoMXCOF101402000124200.333.143.143.476
174Alvaro GonzalezNAVIF1300000000200.000.000.000.000
175Justin GreeneMAZOF2901000010300.111.111.111.222
176Israel NunezCULC2300000000000.000.000.000.000
177Tirso OrnelasOBRCF4500000000100.000.000.000.000
178Jeremias PinedaMAZOF2802100031200.333.375.250.708
179Max RamirezNAV1B82802200346800.235.143.071.378
180Cesar SalazarHERC71603000231200.222.188.188.410
181Ryan SchimpfHERIF2400000002200.333.000.000.333
182Pat ValaikaHER3B41501000110300.125.067.067.192