BANNER PRINCIPAL

LÍDERES DE BATEO TEMPORADA 2019-2020


# NOMBRE EQUIPO POS G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI TB BB SO SB CS OBP SLG AVG OPS
1Rico NoelCULOF642454771104323982854305.369.400.290.769
2Taiki SekineOBROF55216466385019812331208.365.375.292.740
3Sebastian ElizaldeCULOF6022144686410371123228217.397.507.308.904
4Jeremias PinedaMAZCF67260427242311892070139.338.342.277.680
5Dariel AlvarezCULOF6525638771001656135213521.359.527.301.887
6Henry UrrutiaJAL1B662513881151943125344420.405.498.323.903
7Leandro CastroMOCOF6626037691311242120225261.324.462.265.785
8Carlos FigueroaJALOF4819937654101271142251.381.357.327.738
9Alonzo HarrisNAVOF67257376150414782940197.318.304.237.622
10Yadiel HernandezHEROF6021137717054393505015.462.441.336.903
11Isaac Rodriguez SalazarMOC2B672563787904201083038125.414.422.340.836
12Felix PerezMTYOF6824436661101048107206024.352.439.270.791
13Joey MenesesCUL1B652383479182641119363873.418.500.332.918
14Manny RodriguezJAL2B662713474190944120213331.339.443.273.782
15Jose AguilarOBROF49180335412111571272769.402.394.300.796
16Jesus ValdezOBROF622583276170945120145511.330.465.295.795
17Amadeo ZazuetaJALSS6125731821101279692410.351.374.319.724
18Edson GarciaMAZOF57205305510331880243122.348.390.268.738
19Josuan HernandezMOC3B672493071100738102244624.363.410.285.773
20Agustin MurilloJAL3B5218830592052076212861.382.404.314.786
21Brian HernandezMXC3B65250297113011887212701.343.348.284.691
22Reynaldo RodriguezHER1B642562972161638108243965.337.422.281.759
23Paulo OrlandoOBROF51181284961103387275431.383.481.271.864
24Issmael SalasMAZ3B63221285614032779222703.331.357.253.688
25Alejandro De AzaMXCOF5321427629041583214220.358.388.290.746
26Julian LeonHERC55174274312092782286000.389.471.247.860
27Christian ZazuetaCUL3B61229277210142696727101.335.419.314.754
28Jose Guadalupe ChavezCUL2B6017126469212162292556.371.363.269.734
29Michael ChoiceMTYOF562032649121123499185723.335.488.241.822
30Anthony GiansantiMAZLF5518626577262686183544.373.462.306.836
31Marco JaimeGSV2B64211255812221980193247.341.379.275.720
32Roberto RamosHER1B4815225357052157305201.353.375.230.728
33Carlos SepulvedaOBR2B5419525446022556334145.346.287.226.633
34Stephen CardulloJALOF3914224384192371152810.348.500.268.848
35Juan Carlos GamboaOBRSS6018824343031446205344.268.245.181.512
36Art CharlesGSV1B4314023314192864424600.403.457.221.860
37Saul SotoMOC1B6722023615083390464611.402.409.277.811
38Niko VasquezMTYSS6019423453051863374904.358.325.232.683
39Daniel CastroMXCSS55229226716042395103820.331.415.293.745
40Norberto ObesoHERLF4412722365031550181631.376.394.283.770
41Isaac ParedesOBR3B4416622495122062171811.372.373.295.746
42Ramiro PenaCUL2B5720522492142065212283.308.317.239.625
43Lorenzo QuintanaMOCC4215822448042064122811.339.405.278.744
44Xavier ScruggsOBR1B4516522345081863225203.309.382.206.691
45Jesus FabelaCULOF5713421305131546232284.364.343.224.707
46Roel SantosHEROF29137214442175561981.363.401.321.764
47Emmanuel AvilaGSV3B6622720548021768142071.316.300.238.616
48Roger BernadinaGSVOF4214920387132056193411.339.376.255.715
49Paul LeonNAVSS65235206614032889154703.321.379.281.700
50Orlando PinaOBR1B451512037604205594014.301.364.245.665
51Alex RoblesHER3B5015920451001265862730.314.365.283.678
52Luis UriasOBR2B3011820345052054182277.400.458.288.858
53Eric AguileraMXCOF60199194213142169286901.314.347.211.661
54Keon BarnumNAV1B5219419499073279195701.324.407.253.731
55O'Koyea DicksonMXCOF5016719394062261334311.365.365.234.730
56Victor MendozaOBR1B4115219353051253213300.331.349.230.680
57Alejandro OrtizGSVOF4214619508211465222834.432.445.342.877
58Jovan RosaNAV3B4315519363072360144510.312.387.232.699
59Jesus ArredondoMOC2B5618418478021161204432.330.332.255.662
60Noel CuevasMOCOF281161843120065551431.407.474.371.881
61Gabriel GutierrezJALC5318718529242477112111.327.412.278.738
62Irving LopezHER2B461471836600742122320.304.286.245.590
63Rodolfo AmadorMOC3B5118817444031857103021.277.303.234.580
64Leo GermanGSVOF52145173322174293886.282.290.228.572
65Maxwell LeonJALLF491701736701946143223.297.271.212.567
66Francisco PegueroHEROF3314617494272778133921.395.534.336.929
67Fernando PerezHER2B4012917303051248123400.303.372.233.675
68Asael SanchezNAVRF4214117377011247123401.325.333.262.658
69Michael WingMTY3B5518417418041761214521.306.332.223.637
70Luis Alfonso CruzHERSS381511641120175692000.313.371.272.683
71Jorge FloresMAZSS4213316385211150192864.382.376.286.758
72Leo HerasMXCOF56192164520114502351124.319.260.234.580
73Chris RobersonMAZOF4215316369101247142072.300.307.235.607
74Sebastian ValleMAZC4514316274172054143301.263.378.189.640
75Jose AmadorMTY2B4713715376031452302910.412.380.270.791
76Jonathan JonesMOCOF28114153540174271521.352.368.307.721
77Antonio LamasCUL3B421221539803195661722.354.459.320.813
78Carlos MunozMAZ1B5616515476022959322210.397.358.285.755
79Ronnier MustelierCUL3B4215015458002653131504.359.353.300.713
80Nick TorresGSVOF3512415299021344133911.317.355.234.671
81Alberto CarreonJAL2B3659141501162041101.313.339.254.651
82Josh RodriguezHER3B21821418113143071310.281.366.220.647
83Ramon UriasMOC2B291081422204113672300.264.333.204.598
84Alexis WilsonCULC381041425301113191121.298.298.240.596
85Efren NavarroCUL1B248513224021032132300.354.376.259.730
86Esteban QuirozMOC2B258913234041739131701.364.438.258.803
87Ramon RiosMAZ2B6322613554011862121474.287.274.243.561
88Ali SolisCULC351201330401153743643.297.308.250.605
89Ricardo ValenzuelaOBRC3911413368011547142112.400.412.316.812
90Manuel OrdunoNAVLF36126123441054093610.326.317.270.644
91Fabricio MaciasMXCOF35101112641173543043.303.347.257.649
92Rodrigo OrozcoCULOF1962111411182012842.347.323.226.669
93Sergio PerezMTYOF491271133400837121903.343.291.260.634
94Gilberto GalavizGSVC3680101440152141100.233.263.175.495
95Willy GarciaOBROF321241029223154463601.280.355.234.635
96Hector GuerreroMOC3B2955101120071371400.290.236.200.527
97Samar LeyvaNAVSS3459101010001111412.246.186.169.433
98Jose LunaMTY2B2981101930282871800.295.346.235.641
99Julian OrnelasJALOF4710710245131440103011.300.374.224.674
100Domonic BrownMAZOF2169916611727121211.354.391.232.745
101Xorge CarrilloMXCC521669406011249173121.323.295.241.618
102Francisco CordobaMXCC3580915005133071600.261.375.188.636
103Alex LiddiMAZ3B39134925701123584820.231.261.187.492
104Alex MejiaMTY1B249192440173181211.323.341.264.664
105Jose Manuel OrozcoMXCOF3780915301621123100.313.263.188.575
106D.J. PetersonMXC1B1555913402823102000.354.418.236.772
107Arturo RodriguezGSVC50145933503204773011.283.324.228.607
108Javier SalazarMXCSS2274924201112991420.395.392.324.787
109Jorge VazquezJAL1B2370924303436111700.432.514.343.946
110Armando AraizaOBRC194381220272071301.377.465.279.842
111Jasson AtondoHEROF19778193008225700.293.286.247.578
112Moises GutierrezGSV3B5415083712022755174710.326.367.247.692
113Alejo LopezMTY2B2793825101102971211.346.312.269.658
114Enrique OsorioJALOF194781100021151600.321.234.234.555
115Miguel TorreroMTY3B35118828202113651311.274.305.237.579
116Justin WilliamsMXCOF311248348121750142230.348.403.274.751
117Wynton BernardMTYOF10437131023201742.318.465.302.783
118Jose Heberto FelixMTYC4710772630082971100.296.271.243.567
119Fernando FloresNAVC491557337052155183301.291.355.213.646
120Kevin FloresHERSS265871630061931100.306.328.276.634
121Oziel FloresJAL2B272375100161830.250.261.217.511
122Carlos GarzonGSVC346671240011672000.280.242.182.522
123Cade GottaGSVOF134871331041821032.321.375.271.696
124Jon KemmerGSVOF227271430051752910.256.236.194.493
125Ciro NorzagarayGSVSS295171121041521400.245.294.216.539
126Jose RojasOBR3B2068711600617141300.294.250.162.544
127Maikel SerranoNAVRF175871110392181010.304.362.190.666
128Carlos SotoMOCC3593717400521113412.283.226.183.509
129Rolando AcostaHER2B1332691028164900.361.500.281.861
130Sergio BurruelOBRC297361240181991600.253.260.164.513
131Jose CardonaHEROF335761210141631102.262.281.211.543
132Francisco FerreiroGSVOF3761671002831901.169.131.115.300
133Alejandro GonzalezNAVOF47102618100519153542.292.186.176.478
134Walter IbarraMAZSS3512062530062853200.244.233.208.477
135Quincy LatimoreGSVOF113961210121671211.413.410.308.823
136Javier MirelesCUL2B29376110004110631.297.297.297.595
137Juan PerezNAVOF175861401482861313.323.483.241.806
138Omar RenteriaNAVC316961440252452301.267.348.203.614
139Erick RodriguezMTYC36866183007219710.284.244.209.528
140Alan SanchezCULOF299262920053171241.364.337.315.701
141Ricardo SerranoMXC3B411326242021232102910.236.242.182.479
142Juan UriarteMOCC22536102017154800.254.283.189.537
143Roberto ValenzuelaMTYSS40103619200721101512.257.204.184.461
144Jose VargasCUL3B165661120261911700.220.339.196.560
145Ricky AlvarezMAZ1B44126525401143271611.250.254.198.504
146Cheslor CuthbertOBR3B11425104014174800.304.405.238.709
147Alonso GaitanOBROF2726530003341110.233.115.115.349
148Bernardo HerasMXC1B172353001264610.259.261.130.520
149Bruce MaxwellJAL1B1551514101518101400.387.353.275.740
150Eric MezaCUL1B1035570014102600.237.286.200.523
151Omar MezaNAV2B202154000040500.190.190.190.381
152Olmo RosarioGSVOF933560113113401.250.333.182.583
153Jay AustinMXCOF1036471102103743.256.278.194.534
154Brandon BarnesMXCOF10434820001011420.205.233.186.437
155Randy CesarGSV3B18544840191541601.200.278.148.478
156Alay LagoGSV2B83346000462910.229.182.182.410
157Steve LombardozziOBR1B1133472004981210.357.273.212.630
158Bijan RademacherCULOF216541710142151411.310.323.262.633
159Randy RomeroMAZLF323446100071920.200.206.176.406
160Alex ValdezMXC2B6224100014133300.520.591.4551.111
161Bryan AraizaGSVOF10731000110400.125.143.143.268
162Andres AyonMOCOF1740371003811301.190.200.175.390
163Santiago ChavezJALC182835100364910.294.214.179.508
164Yadir DrakeGSVOF12423152006177711.471.405.357.875
165Phillip EvansMXCDH14493102003126611.298.245.204.543
166Jose Augusto FigueroaMAZCF1935360000601201.171.171.171.343
167Rafael FrancoMXCOF10230000000110.000.000.000.000
168Marco GuzmanNAVSS1838330013621600.143.158.079.301
169Jose LugoMOCOF321331000010900.077.077.077.154
170Andres MartinMTYOF2618300000001100.000.000.000.000
171Ruben PazMTYOF829361013102803.281.345.207.626
172Missael RiveraJAL3B335531321021761300.317.309.236.627
173Cesar SalazarHERC1527364003101800.276.370.222.646
174Daniel SanchezMAZC297331730032031201.263.274.233.537
175Fernando VillegasJALOF162136300191601.318.429.286.747
176Bryant AragonGSV1B2128251002611400.207.214.179.421
177Marc FloresGSV1B926230002341400.233.115.115.349
178Amilcar GomezMOCOF1420220000201001.100.100.100.200
179Santiago GonzalezMTYOF163523001160300.086.171.086.257
180Hector HernandezMXCSS33712223005253610.338.352.310.690
181Roberto LopezMTYOF173821000041011410.431.263.263.695
182Italo MottaMAZ3B11922010040300.222.444.222.667
183Telvin NashNAV1B1137241003521800.154.135.108.289
184Christian NavarroMAZOF111022000120100.200.200.200.400
185Correlle PrimeNAV1B933242000611200.147.182.121.329
186Carlos RodriguezMXCC243921030021341500.356.333.256.689
187Jamie WestbrookOBROF13452102003122901.271.267.222.538
188Jonathan ArandaOBR2B131512000021700.188.133.133.321
189Juan CamachoMOCC1136191001100800.270.278.250.548
190Jon Del CampoGSVOF11710000001211.222.000.000.222
191Alan EspinozaJALC1221191004105400.538.476.4291.015
192Alejandro FloresHERC121412001253300.294.357.143.651
193Mateo GilCULSS61314200060620.308.462.308.769
194Alfredo HurtadoCULC202216000262500.333.273.273.606
195Fernando InzunzaMOC2B173418000281802.297.235.235.533
196Diego MaderoMAZSS184311220031451000.367.326.279.693
197D'Arby MyersJALOF31112000121310.250.182.182.432
198Daniel NavaGSVOF72714000141401.179.148.148.327
199Efren NievesCULIF2010000000000.000
200Isidro PinaMTYC4711000010200.143.143.143.286
201Luis SantosMXC2B5711000010110.143.143.143.286
202Humberto SosaMTYC1224110001121000.115.042.042.157
203Oscar SotoNAVC4511000010100.200.200.200.400
204Brandon VillarrealHERCF9210000000000.000.000.000.000
205Daniel CarbonellMXCOF41400000001501.067.000.000.067
206Gilberto CarreraMTY2B11700000001100.125.000.000.125
207Ivan ChavezGSVIF1200000000100.000.000.000.000
208Matt ClarkHER1B725050002541100.333.200.200.533
209Daniel CornejoGSVOF81101000011201.231.091.091.322
210Brandon CunniffMTYP1000000000000.000
211Christopher EscarregaMAZC2200000000100.000.000.000.000
212Edwin FierroOBRP1000000000000.000
213Iker FrancoOBRC81403000030300.214.214.214.429
214Rymer LirianoCULOF51101000011800.167.091.091.258
215Jose LizarragaGSVC3300000000200.000.000.000.000
216Fausto OsorioHEROF1000000000000.000
217German RevillaCULC1201000210000.500.500.5001.000
218Edgar RoblesMAZOF1201000010100.500.500.5001.000
219Javier SanchezMOC3B5500000000100.000.000.000.000
220Cesar TapiaMOCC82100000000600.045.000.000.045
221Aneury TavarezOBROF6280112103150610.393.536.393.929
222Adolfo ValdezOBROF41010000100021.0001.0001.0002.000
223Hans WilsonCULC9803000030300.375.375.375.750