//NARANJEROS RADIO
BANNER Abonados

LÍDERES DE BATEO TEMPORADA 2018-2019


# NOMBRE EQUIPO POS G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI TB BB SO SB CS OBP SLG AVG OPS
1Dariel AlvarezJALOF5721933691211438125182201.372.571.315.943
2Leandro CastroMOCOF67241497315213451313642122.390.544.303.934
3Ramon UriasMOC2B50173315570103492343552.432.532.318.964
4Jovan RosaCUL3B6624436671701545129256300.347.529.275.875
5Francisco PegueroHEROF54216277615264411394301.387.523.352.910
6Victor MendozaOBR1B53186296015163095292901.418.511.323.929
7Manny RodriguezJAL2B662564180901352128223720.367.500.313.867
8David HarrisMXCOF612223466152630103246354.384.464.297.848
9Jesus ValdezOBROF652403078131643111334120.404.463.325.866
10Saul SotoMOC1B62195225611062685343010.391.436.287.827
11Alonzo HarrisJAL2B6624851751017221083255289.387.435.302.822
12Issmael SalasCUL3B5820327562093585163110.330.419.276.749
13Alex LiddiMAZ1B65234286518043195237060.345.406.278.751
14Amadeo ZazuetaJAL2B642613474130637105152323.326.402.284.729
15Jasson AtondoMAZ3B61231398111002192112114.376.398.351.774
16Isaac Rodriguez SalazarMOC2B67245417811211896373296.409.392.318.801
17Ramon RiosMAZ2B5118917559021370141211.346.370.291.717
18Juan Carlos GamboaOBRSS6221722527073180364771.349.369.240.718
19Brian HernandezMAZ3B65243277313012789233102.367.366.300.733
20Fernando PerezHER2B5619020407072368205111.292.358.211.650
21Cheslor CuthbertOBR3B5621326517063076183511.303.357.239.660
22Kenny WilsonMAZOF56184304673228652259140.368.353.250.721
23Josuan HernandezMOCIF66266277311032793134237.318.350.274.668
24Ronnier MustelierCULOF61218215211041775232980.310.344.239.654
25Edson GarciaMAZOF6023822655411681163638.319.340.273.659
26Fernando FloresNAVC6121012538122569133400.300.329.252.628
27Paul LeonNAVSS64217195011021867164331.278.309.230.587
28C.J. RetherfordMXC1B5621115485021659154531.290.280.227.570
29Alejandro GonzalezNAVOF6220020461211654194788.302.270.230.572
30Agustin MurilloJAL3B5221120445011352123661.264.246.209.511