BANNER Abonados

LÍDERES DE BATEO TEMPORADA 2019-2020


# NOMBRE EQUIPO POS G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI TB BB SO SB CS OBP SLG AVG OPS
1Sebastian ElizaldeCULOF431603651431033912018134.397.569.319.965
2Julian LeonHERC3811623338082065203400.432.560.284.993
3Michael ChoiceMTYOF481742347111123396134623.357.552.270.909
4Paulo OrlandoOBROF3613122415172569223621.419.527.313.945
5Leandro CastroMOCOF47188295481113297143460.338.516.287.854
6Joey MenesesCUL1B45164255613232882252961.426.500.341.926
7Dariel AlvarezJALOF46182245450103789142401.357.489.297.846
8Manny RodriguezJAL2B46191245614073191122420.351.476.293.827
9Anthony GiansantiMAZLF4415222457162172152934.355.474.296.829
10Yadiel HernandezHEROF4415928545053274334015.449.465.340.914
11Art CharlesGSV1B3511720253182654343700.394.462.214.855
12Christian ZazuetaNAV3B411491750713156871750.365.456.336.821
13Jesus ValdezOBROF43176224912063379134611.328.449.278.777
14Henry UrrutiaJALOF46177235411143079253110.390.446.305.837
15Alejandro De AzaMXCOF3313016415041058132620.384.446.315.830
16Daniel CastroMXCSS4217518501404217682810.321.434.286.755
17Reynaldo RodriguezHER1B45177234910152776192845.343.429.277.773
18Keon BarnumNAV1B4717619468072975175301.332.426.261.758
19Agustin MurilloJAL3B3713423402051757172040.379.425.299.804
20Xavier ScruggsMXC1B3813818315071457194203.331.413.225.744
21Amadeo ZazuetaJALSS461972470801238152010.382.411.355.793
22Lorenzo QuintanaMOCC4215822448042064122811.339.405.278.744
23Josuan HernandezMOCIF4616619448052467203023.349.404.265.752
24O'Koyea DicksonMXCOF3812415314051850262711.386.403.250.789
25Jose AguilarOBROF44162314911111465262457.407.401.302.808
26Norberto ObesoHERLF4112022345031548181531.380.400.283.780
27Felix PerezMTYOF4816825427063467144323.347.399.250.746
28Rico NoelCULOF46176335282215702436224.380.398.295.778
29Jovan RosaNAV3B4315519363072360144510.312.387.232.699
30Jose Guadalupe ChavezCUL2B4312319358201747181534.371.382.285.753
31Taiki SekineOBROF38149344662015561720144.386.376.309.762
32Issmael SalasMAZ3B44152204110021457171902.360.375.270.735
33Saul SotoMOC1B4615615402052357273801.367.365.256.732
34Ramiro PenaCUL2B3813718342141550151782.320.365.248.685
35Carlos FigueroaJALOF4117634584101164111850.377.364.330.741
36Isaac Rodriguez SalazarMOC2B4718222585011366212594.395.363.319.758
37Marco JaimeGSV2B4412715356111146121935.343.362.276.705
38Niko VasquezMTYSS4413719322041446303904.375.336.234.711
39Jesus ArredondoMOC2B431501541601950153421.341.333.273.675
40Jeremias PinedaMAZCF471832950312861124988.328.333.273.662
41Paul LeonNAVSS451611043900155282903.298.323.267.621
42Carlos SepulvedaOBR2B4316020405022451233425.351.319.250.670
43Brian HernandezMXC3B4517317468001054152300.330.312.266.642
44Michael WingMTY3B4015213305041747124011.261.309.197.570
45Emmanuel AvilaGSV3B461561235602134781340.299.301.224.600
46Alonzo HarrisNAVOF47179264150211522429114.322.291.229.612
47Ramon RiosMAZ2B45159103630012399943.276.245.226.521
48Juan Carlos GamboaOBRSS4212715202021228183713.270.220.157.491