//NARANJEROS RADIO
Compra Tu Abonado

LÍDERES DE BATEO TEMPORADA 2018-2019


# NOMBRE EQUIPO POS G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI TB BB SO SB CS OBP SLG AVG OPS
1Niko VasquezJALSS62110102026182200.522.857.4761.379
2Alonzo HarrisNAV2B73110163013222450.543.710.5161.253
3Ramon UriasMOC2B723582025166401.500.696.3481.196
4Roberto RamosHER1B721273013135700.462.619.3331.081
5Anthony GiansantiMAZOF6263112017160601.423.615.4231.038
6Dariel AlvarezJALIF725761123152200.296.600.240.896
7Jesus ValdezOBROF722364015133400.360.591.273.951
8Brian HernandezMAZ3B6265114007152200.464.577.4231.041
9David HarrisMXCOF728491024161811.367.571.321.938
10Gabriel GutierrezJALC723491106122420.423.522.391.945
11Japhet AmadorJAL1B725261026134500.345.520.240.865
12Manny RodriguezJAL2B727392016143500.400.519.333.919
13Xorge CarrilloMXCC622471012112600.375.500.318.875
14Asael SanchezMAZOF7246111004125500.552.500.4581.052
15Jovan RosaNAV3B73331240041601000.364.485.364.848
16John NogowskiOBR1B7251120004122213.519.480.480.999
17Cedric HunterHEROF623292005112201.462.478.391.940
18Sherman JohnsonMAZ2B7305122003145732.486.467.400.952
19Quincy LatimoreMAZOF730692013141810.313.467.300.779
20Leandro CastroMOCOF729480115132720.323.448.276.771
21Danny EspinosaHERIF7326101016142810.343.438.313.780
22Leo HerasOBRCF623562102101410.292.435.261.726
23Rico NoelCULCF728891103123412.406.429.321.835
24Ricardo SerranoMXC3B72135101491400.304.429.238.733
25Eric Young Jr.HEROF729893003126631.429.414.310.842
26Luis FonsecaNAVLF727371012110500.250.407.259.657
27Marc FloresNAV1B51523001368401.478.400.200.878
28Josuan HernandezMOCIF62038000381510.458.400.400.858
29Edson GarciaMAZOF7314100103120302.323.387.323.710
30Kenny WilsonMAZOF726473003103810.367.385.269.751
31Fernando FloresNAVC72135001382200.333.381.238.714
32Daniel CarbonellJALLF72335300081411.250.348.217.598
33Roemon FieldsCULCF72347100085241.429.348.304.776
34Isaac Rodriguez SalazarMOC2B62327100281210.333.348.304.681
35Daric BartonJAL1B72123101275600.333.333.143.667
36Paul LeonNAVSS62416200382400.308.333.250.641
37Juan PerezMXCOF72467100282541.370.333.292.704
38Henry RamosCULCF72134001375310.357.333.190.690
39Alex LiddiMAZ1B72537100485600.400.320.280.720
40Dylan MooreCUL3B72537100584511.400.320.280.720
41Elmer ReyesNAV2B72558000481400.357.320.320.677
42Moises GutierrezOBROF61925100162701.333.316.263.649
43C.J. RetherfordMXC1B729090001921010.355.310.310.665
44Ricky AlvarezMXC1B72314001270300.200.304.174.504
45Daniel RobertsonOBRRF73029000491203.364.300.300.664
46Juan Carlos GamboaOBRSS72414001473400.259.292.167.551
47Cheslor CuthbertOBR3B62125100264200.360.286.238.646
48Jay GonzalezMOCOF72336000262510.296.261.261.557
49Fernando PerezHER2B72425100360400.208.250.208.458
50Amadeo ZazuetaJAL2B72836100671600.233.250.214.483
51Ryan McBroomCUL1B72333200454510.241.217.130.459
52Jonathan JonesMOCOF72242200145031.355.182.091.537
53Chuck TaylorMXCOF72204000343600.259.182.182.441
54Saul SotoMOC1B72304000043500.296.174.174.470
55Kyle JensenHER1B62423100140700.125.167.125.292
56Bryce BrentzHEROF72724000244700.258.148.148.406
57Ronnier MustelierCULOF61912000023510.227.105.105.333
58Daniel CastroMXCSS72522000023700.179.080.080.259
59Max RamirezNAV1B72501100324700.172.080.040.252