//NARANJEROS RADIO

LÍDERES DE BATEO TEMPORADA 2016-2017


# NOMBRE EQUIPO POS G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI TB BB SO SB CS OBP SLG AVG OPS
0C.J. RetherfordMXC3B6625339752601344140214942.358.553.296.912
1Luis JuarezMXCC571982872191530108242211.433.545.364.978
2Manny RodriguezCUL2B672633588250834137203831.382.521.335.903
3Jose AmadorHER3B6524037661101560122364100.373.508.275.882
4Quincy LatimoreNAVOF531933747112124398315603.358.508.244.866
5Ronnier MustelierCULOF622394175280643121282241.392.506.314.898
6Cyle HankerdMAZ1B55193255491103295264211.385.492.280.878
7Leandro CastroMOCOF5621638751424221051335102.391.486.347.877
8Chris RobersonMXCOF612413480182525117292595.419.485.332.904
9Brian HernandezMOC3B622393572180648108244320.370.452.301.822
10Joey MenesesCULOF60234337291746104164701.345.444.308.789
11Leo HerasMXCOF672374362986261053855102.368.443.262.811
12Jesus CastilloMXC3B6021232648074693383711.399.439.302.838
13Jesus ValdezJALOF5820224627062587182903.376.431.307.807
14Agustin MurilloMXC3B5921834689053292332182.409.422.312.831
15Isaac Rodriguez SalazarMOC2B642644483140426109313388.391.413.314.804
16Xorge CarrilloMXCC60182195211132674213000.374.407.286.780
17Olmo RosarioMOCOF50187295590423762226103.380.406.294.786
18Yosmany GuerraMOC2B672493675182129100413384.405.402.301.806
19Yuniesky BetancourtMXC1B5220228598142181171710.348.401.292.749
20J.C. LinaresMOCOF57206285210253481253732.358.393.252.751
21Saul SotoMOC1B63230196011062789244800.331.387.261.718
22Efren NavarroHEROF58229246211143387243410.335.380.271.715
23Amadeo ZazuetaMAZ2B6024428711022259182332.315.373.291.688
24Issmael SalasCUL3B61219226213023081142602.332.370.283.702
25Ramon RiosMXC2B642482366905299041622.281.363.266.644
26Jeremias PinedaMAZOF47194315572110692353158.364.356.284.719
27Randy ArozarenaNAVOF511903355720166615341610.382.347.289.729
28Carlos ValenciaOBR2B65242185014163984144020.252.347.207.599
29Sergio ContrerasOBROF6118424485122061272862.372.332.261.703
30Alejandro GonzalezNAVOF6420829527122167234131.343.322.250.665
31Jorge FloresHERSS6420127487031564204431.316.318.239.634
32Fernando FloresNAVC5920425469031764153311.276.314.225.590
33Sebastian ElizaldeCULOF5418225429112256253132.324.308.231.632
34Juan Carlos GamboaMOCSS5820227507011260204762.315.297.248.612
35Carlos Alberto GastelumHER2B6120423436101851212812.292.250.211.542