//NARANJEROS RADIO

LÍDERES DE BATEO TEMPORADA 2016-2017


# NOMBRE EQUIPO POS G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI TB BB SO SB CS OBP SLG AVG OPS
0Quincy LatimoreNAVOF531933747112124398315603.358.508.244.866
1Leo HerasMXCOF672374362986261053855102.368.443.262.811
2Jeremias PinedaMAZOF47194315572110692353158.364.356.284.719
3Sebastian ValleMOCC5016416376051958185120.303.354.226.656
4C.J. RetherfordMXC3B6625339752601344140214942.358.553.296.912
5David WashingtonHER1B3111520214081749114910.264.426.183.690
6Saul SotoMOC1B63230196011062789244800.331.387.261.718
7Juan Carlos GamboaMOCSS5820227507011260204762.315.297.248.612
8Joey MenesesCULOF60234337291746104164701.345.444.308.789
9Jorge FloresHERSS6420127487031564204431.316.318.239.634
10Brian HernandezMOC3B622393572180648108244320.370.452.301.822
11Tony ThomasNAV2B3914824429131562154311.357.419.284.776
12Cyle HankerdMAZ1B55193255491103295264211.385.492.280.878
13Paul LeonOBRSS5917614397011049114222.285.278.222.563
14Jose AmadorHER3B6524037661101560122364100.373.508.275.882
15Jake FoxMOC1B3814415298031746144100.290.319.201.610
16Alejandro GonzalezNAVOF6420829527122167234131.343.322.250.665
17Carlos FigueroaJALOF6116923387001045134053.292.266.225.558
18Carlos ValenciaOBR2B65242185014163984144020.252.347.207.599
19Niko VasquezNAV3B4213926419083274244010.401.532.295.934
20Armando AraizaOBRC41102813501721113801.209.206.127.415
21Jesus ArredondoMOC1B5316012376021849283853.344.306.231.650
22Manny RodriguezCUL2B672633588250834137203831.382.521.335.903
23Jesus CastilloMXC3B6021232648074693383711.399.439.302.838
24Art CharlesJAL1B279319198041439193703.336.419.204.756
25J.C. LinaresMOCOF57206285210253481253732.358.393.252.751
26Leandro CastroMOCOF5621638751424221051335102.391.486.347.877
27Jesus FabelaMAZOF3810282831073353502.322.324.275.645
28Sergio GarciaMOCOF4195122220283063511.284.316.232.600
29Alan SanchezNAVOF55191346714532610083522.375.524.351.899
30Randy ArozarenaNAVOF511903355720166615341610.382.347.289.729
31Michael ChoiceJALRF29946214031534113401.312.362.223.674
32Efren NavarroHEROF58229246211143387243410.335.380.271.715
33Japhet AmadorJAL1B44159194310072074183300.341.465.270.806
34Fernando FloresNAVC5920425469031764153311.276.314.225.590
35Yosmany GuerraMOC2B672493675182129100413384.405.402.301.806
36Isaac Rodriguez SalazarMOC2B642644483140426109313388.391.413.314.804
37Matt SkoleHER1B3713515325031046303300.371.341.237.712
38Christian ZazuetaNAV3B451391233302174223342.246.302.237.549
39Yordanys LinaresMXCOF471943154946218993233.317.459.278.776
40Fernando PerezHER2B4310818346031449123200.385.454.315.839
41Emmanuel AvilaMXC3B5417517398021953153101.293.303.223.596
42Corey BrownMAZOF3411117356162461303131.465.550.3151.015
43Sebastian ElizaldeCULOF5418225429112256253132.324.308.231.632
44Xorge CarrilloMXCC60182195211132674213000.374.407.286.780
45Carlos MunozMAZ1B531495335122346133000.302.309.221.610
46Jose AguilarMAZOF3914323443221457132950.377.399.308.776
47Yancarlo AnguloMAZOF34831015310420112911.300.241.181.541
48Arturo RodriguezHERC501721550511166072900.328.349.291.677
49Jesus ValdezJALOF5820224627062587182903.376.431.307.807
50Sergio ContrerasOBROF6118424485122061272862.372.332.261.703
51Carlos Alberto GastelumHER2B6120423436101851212812.292.250.211.542
52Jose Manuel OrozcoCULOF47911425325154732811.313.516.275.829
53Iker FrancoCULC31991023305164172601.283.414.232.697
54Esteban QuirozMAZSS311061321201926122610.287.245.198.532
55Olmo RosarioMOCOF50187295590423762226103.380.406.294.786
56Issmael SalasCUL3B61219226213023081142602.332.370.283.702
57Yadir DrakeMOCOF39155243611061765102543.278.419.232.697
58Alejandro OrtizJALOF3587101810292522552.222.287.207.510
59Chris RobersonMXCOF612413480182525117292595.419.485.332.904
60Jorge VazquezCUL1B301101228001531112500.322.282.255.604
61Heber GomezMAZSS46143937701184772421.296.329.259.625
62Antonio LamasCUL3B4412318306121044222322.373.358.244.731
63Amadeo ZazuetaMAZ2B6024428711022259182332.315.373.291.688
64Cole GarnerNAVOF1558410312102122200.226.362.172.588
65Justin GreeneOBROF228412264116351022123.389.417.310.806
66Luis JuarezMXCC571982872191530108242211.433.545.364.978
67Ronnier MustelierCULOF622394175280643121282241.392.506.314.898
68Roberto RamosHER1B245068003121712200.176.340.160.516
69Carlos AlvarezMAZOF407451540041982110.280.257.203.537
70Rodolfo AmadorMOC3B511691237410184332101.244.254.219.499
71Agustin MurilloMXC3B5921834689053292332182.409.422.312.831
72Eric Young Jr.HEROF351472848113320741421102.384.503.327.888
73Daniel CarbonellCULLF20921624422173832011.281.413.261.694
74Brian GoodwinHERCF251121935622115172011.350.455.313.805
75Diego MaderoNAVSS40108132480193552011.261.324.222.585
76Lance ZawadzkiNAV2B124731100151432000.294.298.234.592
77Dean AnnaHER2B26921321500526131900.330.283.228.613
78Alan EspinozaJALC307271721182431900.263.333.236.596
79Tito PoloMAZOF1866131540011951981.320.288.227.608
80Ramon UriasMOC2B4112726367131854121901.357.425.283.782
81Alexis WilsonCULC3759111430232311900.250.390.237.640
82Jim AdduciOBR1B2484132011292961840.289.345.238.634
83Luis Alfonso GarciaHER1B429911245072150111800.313.505.242.818
84Leo GermanMXCOF3149780001851811.255.163.163.418
85Roberto ValenzuelaMAZIF47125182823073691812.272.288.224.560
86Yuniesky BetancourtMXC1B5220228598142181171710.348.401.292.749
87Alberto CarreonJAL2B468413163231632131702.314.381.190.695
88Gilberto GalavizMAZC287971830152461701.291.304.228.594
89Carlos MoncriefNAVOF175871160041791710.299.293.190.592
90Rubi SilvaMXCOF2495102762073721712.299.389.284.688
91Humberto SosaNAVC216151830082151700.348.344.295.693
92Corey WimberlyOBROF3815027424105481617174.370.320.280.690
93Jason BourgeoisMXCCF411612141400945111632.310.280.255.590
94Edson GarciaJALOF478361110031251600.191.145.133.336
95Julian LeonHERC25604910131341600.215.217.150.432
96Rico NoelCULOF25101212342163491692.313.337.228.650
97Ramon RiosMXC2B642482366905299041622.281.363.266.644
98Oscar RoblesCUL3B5015414487012258261603.409.377.312.785
99Joey WendleOBR2B3413722421143257081651.345.511.307.856
100Eric AguileraJAL1B14406920261781500.373.425.225.798
101Jose Guadalupe ChavezCULSS371162128602940221511.362.345.241.707
102Bryan LaHairCULOF196741620192151500.311.313.239.624
103Maxwell LeonCULCF3912617446111055121563.404.437.349.841
104Ryan LollisCULRF2277718102825141511.352.325.234.676
105Ramiro PenaCUL2B2710715282041442111500.331.393.262.723
106Humberto CotaMXCC1830330000391401.308.100.100.408
107O'Koyea DicksonMXCLF207692120272941400.313.382.276.694
108Jose Augusto FigueroaMAZOF2852481001961410.254.173.154.427
109Taylor MotterOBRSS13454910271671400.308.356.200.663
110Hector PaezMAZC47105729402123961400.319.371.276.690
111Nelson PerezOBROF10345711151341400.289.382.206.672
112Dave SappeltMXCOF238592030353251401.278.376.235.654
113Carlos LopezJAL1B1040370000741311.250.175.175.425
114Adan MunozMXCC4081819504163661300.292.444.235.737
115Yunesky SanchezMAZSS2793518301132441310.224.258.194.483
116Ali SolisCULC17425930041231310.277.286.214.562
117Fernando ValenzuelaJAL1B376051620041841300.308.300.267.608
118Christian VillanuevaOBR3B155471500392461300.359.444.278.804
119Hector HernandezMXCSS419742110052231200.235.227.216.462
120Matt JuengelOBR3B248314223021631151213.386.373.265.760
121Erick RodriguezMAZC4010511930032221200.196.210.181.406
122Mallex SmithHEROF12467502131221221.157.261.109.418
123Ricardo ValenzuelaOBR1B3261219200821121210.403.344.311.747
124Ricky AlvarezMXCOF226691610061751100.311.258.242.568
125Daniel CastroOBRSS19533830011161100.262.208.151.470
126Jonathan AcevesJALC28565920251751000.230.304.161.533
127Gabriel GutierrezJALC3310593081184391000.353.410.286.763
128Victor MendozaNAV1B3256712503726101000.328.464.214.793
129Asael SanchezOBROF2332261101921011.235.281.188.517
130Jose CardonaHEROF42525111012151900.241.288.212.529
131Mike CarpCUL1B82331000114900.179.043.043.222
132Samar LeyvaMAZOF366310144003183911.258.286.222.543
133Cesar TapiaCULC24562122003147910.297.250.214.547
134Tim TorresHER2B51813000233900.286.167.167.452
135Jose Heberto FelixOBRC339462220210303800.258.319.234.577
136Francisco CordobaMXCC212613000332700.207.115.115.322
137Welington DotelMXCOF93105000252700.212.161.161.373
138Ramon OrantesMOC1B82204000140700.182.182.182.364
139Max RamirezOBR1B16567136018225700.295.393.232.688
140Andres AyonMOCOF61314001470610.308.538.308.846
141Delino DeShieldsOBROF41502000221621.188.133.133.321
142K.C. HobsonOBR1B2811001140600.125.500.125.625
143Alfredo AmezagaCULSS1642480014113502.244.262.190.506
144Jasson AtondoHERIF121825110080500.278.444.278.722
145Jon Del CampoMXCOF2928582001107500.444.357.286.802
146Sergio GastelumOBR2B20573102002121510.203.211.175.414
147Said GutierrezOBRC111520000002500.167.000.000.167
148Gabriel QuintanaJAL3B51634100253500.368.313.250.681
149Juan UriarteMOCC101602000023500.263.125.125.388
150Eduardo ArredondoJALCF279511232005257403.298.263.242.561
151Jose MartinezNAV3B4600000000400.000.000.000.000
152Josh MazzolaJAL1B51935101690400.263.474.263.737
153Norberto ObesoHEROF131243001162400.438.500.250.938
154Henry UrrutiaJALOF82735101196400.333.333.185.667
155Mario ValenzuelaJALOF92124001470410.190.333.190.524
156Lew FordMOCOF415271012113300.556.733.4671.289
157Marco GuzmanCUL2B12631001141301.286.667.167.952
158Drew MaggiMAZ3B3812000023300.455.250.250.705
159Carlos MendivilNAVC6912001150300.222.556.222.778
160Derrick RobinsonOBROF31145000053310.571.455.4551.026
161Carlos RodriguezMOCC1400000001300.200.000.000.200
162Javier SalazarMXCSS122334110473300.269.304.174.574
163Mario Ivan SantanaHERC41123200150300.273.455.273.727
164Juan CamachoMOCC6912100030200.222.333.222.556
165Marco ChicuateMAZC3300000000200.000.000.000.000
166Angel ErroNAV3B9822000021200.333.250.250.583
167Terance MarinJALP1200000000200.000.000.000.000
168Dustin MartinHEROF51936200681210.333.421.316.754
169Lastings MilledgeJALOF52133000030200.143.143.143.286
170Israel NunezJALC111724000140201.235.235.235.471
171Jerry OwensHERCF72916000160201.207.207.207.414
172Cristhian PresichiMXCOF162707100281200.286.296.259.582
173Carlos SotoMOCC2401000010200.250.250.250.500
174Jose Carlos UrenaOBROF71312000021200.214.154.154.368
175Eugenio VelezMOCOF21333000131220.286.231.231.516
176Sergio BurruelHERC1100000000100.000.000.000.000
177Gilberto CarreraCULSS5710000001100.125.000.000.125
178Santiago ChavezJALC3501000110100.200.200.200.400
179Alejandro FloresHERC3310000000100.000.000.000.000
180Fernando InzunzaMOC2B3310000001100.250.000.000.250
181Xavier PaulMXCOF2610000102100.250.000.000.250
182Omar RenteriaNAVC71523000032100.294.200.200.494
183Adan VelazquezMXCIF4200000000100.000.000.000.000
184Octavio AcostaJALP1000000000000.000
185Jesus CruzJALP1000000000000.000
186Victor GonzalezJALP1000000000000.000
187Jeff IbarraJALP1000000000000.000
188Alexis LaraMOCP0000000000000.000
189Hiram MartinezOBR3B61010000100001.0001.0001.0002.000
190Edwin SalasJALP1000000000000.000
191Edgar TorresHERP1000000000000.000