//NARANJEROS RADIO

LÍDERES DE BATEO TEMPORADA 2017-2018


# NOMBRE EQUIPO POS G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI TB BB SO SB CS OBP SLG AVG OPS
1Corey BrownMAZOF57207284913182588258120.318.425.237.743
2Jovan RosaNAV3B682552872130932112216522.338.439.282.777
3Fernando PerezCUL2B6023237691131146119196211.353.513.297.866
4Randy ArozarenaNAVCF6426049762511437145166177.366.558.292.923
5Quincy LatimoreNAVLF64232245611142681255693.323.349.241.672
6Jeremias PinedaMAZOF5220941682329822154316.388.392.325.780
7Sebastian ValleMOCC4615216287061253115310.247.349.184.596
8Efren NavarroHEROF65231457113122492455100.421.398.307.820
9Alejandro FloresHERC5518225469263277214900.338.423.253.761
10Jorge FloresHERSS59201355811001169274784.405.343.289.748
11Josh FuentesCUL3B4618424501014197454654.297.402.272.699
12C.J. RetherfordMXC1B6723729577093191334504.335.384.241.719
13Walter IbarraMXCSS5922028609063187124432.315.395.273.711
14Jesus CastilloNAV1B64223367080940105434302.421.471.314.892
15Xorge CarrilloMXCC5719921536031968154210.329.342.266.671
16Alan SanchezNAVOF51176215363424771841104.367.438.301.805
17Juan Carlos GamboaMOCSS5216519424251865194012.339.394.255.733
18Alejandro GonzalezNAVCF5616119395221054124044.299.335.242.635
19Leo HerasNAVOF4917816459101956204062.335.315.253.650
20Joey MenesesCUL1B66250256212053389194056.300.356.248.656
21Olmo RosarioMXCOF682662882120533109204073.364.410.308.774
22Saul SotoMOC1B67237196816032393284010.367.392.287.759
23Max RamirezNAV1B3813715284061850113900.265.365.204.630
24Ali SolisCULC53146831502104273931.248.288.212.536
25Niko VasquezMAZ3B4916616377142158143931.303.349.223.652
26Esteban QuirozMAZSS59197305212102166313850.388.335.264.723
27Jose AmadorHER2B51175244212062772233710.356.411.240.767
28Brian HernandezMXC3B652492271150739107153701.328.430.285.758
29D'Arby MyersCULOF512202568922178783774.338.395.309.733
30Maxwell LeonCULCF5213921315101038123642.306.273.223.580
31Agustin MurilloJAL3B6120637621301034105333641.405.510.301.915
32Alex LiddiOBR3B381461125502103693530.219.247.171.466
33Noel CuevasMOCOF471731842524216363432.284.364.243.648
34Chris RobersonMXCOF5622144701111132116163424.381.525.317.905
35Yordanys LinaresJALCF4817922507212064123343.330.358.279.687
36Isaac Rodriguez SalazarMOC2B5922027556211168153374.303.309.250.612
37Jarrod SaltalamacchiaJALC279010171031227213320.339.300.189.639
38Justin GreeneCULOF36139174051211531132147.346.381.288.728
39Paul LeonNAVSS531882355506267873200.316.415.293.731
40Ramon UriasMOC2B58212296813211388273269.431.415.321.846
41Jose CardonaHERCF6018020458032262103111.299.344.250.643
42Roberto RamosHER1B368410164031329123100.286.345.190.631
43Edson GarciaJALLF6019922575143076233014.377.382.286.759
44Sebastian ElizaldeCULOF6725042951725361312729165.446.524.380.970
45Michael WingMOC3B32116123310031752132900.356.448.284.804
46Moises GutierrezOBROF39115143490294962812.333.426.296.759
47Anthony AlfordJALCF261051937622155362783.386.505.352.891
48Jabari BlashJALRF206316182051335172701.451.556.2861.007
49Fernando FloresNAVC551631441701951112632.297.313.252.610
50Manny RodriguezJAL2B6425650952501058150162641.423.586.3711.009
51Jose AguilarMAZOF55187325314022073182566.364.390.283.755
52Japhet AmadorJAL1B36133183310062361172500.338.459.248.796
53Emmanuel AvilaOBR3B5317718436121757122526.298.322.243.620
54Bryce BrentzHEROF259216193072343192510.342.467.207.810
55Leo GermanMXCOF531251941730145462534.361.432.328.793
56Jose Manuel OrozcoCULOF367251721042172511.304.292.236.595
57Ramon RiosMXC2B531831746421115792513.286.311.251.598
58Brock StassiJALLF3210717256121639282501.387.364.234.751
59Alfredo AmezagaCUL2B4515010377001644182441.326.293.247.619
60David HarrisMXCLF2478121730292672422.307.333.218.640
61Domonic BrownHEROF45164285210072383272302.411.506.317.918
62Mitch WaldingMOC3B23799184031031162302.365.392.228.757
63Yuniesky BetancourtMXC3B66257286616123190172200.304.350.257.654
64Hunter DozierHER3B19761216004122892210.294.368.211.663
65Marco GuzmanCUL2B4097122341183242214.267.330.237.597
66Rico NoelCULCF279722283005311022131.364.320.289.683
67Peter O'BrienOBR1B175566111312122210.279.218.109.498
68Rodolfo AmadorMOC3B53152113940164662100.294.303.257.596
69Jason BourgeoisHEROF4217414506011459172111.354.339.287.693
70Matt ClarkJAL1B17585122021020122100.338.345.207.683
71Cyle HankerdMAZ1B2694522400826102100.333.277.234.610
72Ryan McBroomCUL1B3010715342051851132144.397.477.318.873
73Carlos MunozMAZ1B6319816549222673252102.366.369.273.735
74Asael SanchezMAZOF349592051082742141.248.284.211.532
75Issmael SalasCUL3B5518216446022056162023.305.308.242.613
76Roberto ValenzuelaMAZSS4811819313121642142011.341.356.263.697
77Jesus FabelaMAZOF4611692040042461914.244.207.172.451
78Cedric HunterMXCOF3914212366051557171930.337.401.254.739
79Diego MaderoNAVSS521442235402204521961.264.313.243.576
80Humberto SosaOBRC298221310141771920.225.207.159.432
81Yadir DrakeMOCOF2711012283021537111822.331.336.255.667
82Tomo OtosakaOBROF2710015413201248131862.487.480.410.967
83Billy BurnsJALCF2912317332104371117102.333.301.268.634
84Ivan De Jesus Jr.HER2B176941510061641700.257.232.217.489
85Felix PieOBROF1763718210422131700.408.349.286.757
86Jake SmolinskiOBROF13494940251941720.241.388.184.628
87Ricky AlvarezMXCOF401081022312123331610.243.306.204.549
88Art CharlesMOC1B11316520151051600.278.323.161.600
89Chris ColabelloJALLF1861715101819121601.365.311.246.676
90Carlos FigueroaJALCF48971725500143071632.305.309.258.614
91Gilberto GalavizMAZC531551744602195671621.335.361.284.697
92Yosmany GuerraOBR2B381461939311547101611.316.322.267.638
93Carlos ValenciaOBR2B2795825303103751600.314.389.263.703
94Ivan AraujoMOCOF204951000131321500.250.265.204.515
95Garin CecchiniMOC3B1866619121112731521.324.409.288.733
96Allen CordobaHEROF175591310121751511.311.309.236.621
97Donnie DeweesJALCF1971920112102921541.338.408.282.746
98Adam LawOBR3B1446581003951531.283.196.174.479
99Fernando LucianoMAZOF227551630041991500.298.253.213.551
100Ronnier MustelierCULOF5017622537112465261553.392.369.301.761
101Juan CamachoMOCC225511300031331400.288.236.236.524
102Barbaro CanizaresOBR1B155821420171941400.290.328.241.618
103Santiago ChavezJALC264631220031411400.306.304.261.610
104Sergio ContrerasOBROF4466912210516111401.316.242.182.559
105Irving FaluOBR2B186691420041631400.246.242.212.489
106Gabriel GutierrezJALC4213716386121552101401.331.380.277.711
107Amadeo ZazuetaJAL2B61259387314223297121441.313.375.282.687
108Armando AraizaOBRC174531110131531302.333.333.244.667
109Jonathan ArandaOBR2B30378920031121321.282.297.243.579
110Luis JuarezMXCLF50190276890838101161312.403.532.358.934
111Ramon R RamirezMOCOF2041171001811300.186.195.171.381
112Christian ZazuetaNAV3B49108827800113501370.248.324.250.572
113Eduardo ArredondoOBROF4512811282021236131200.306.281.219.587
114Daniel CastroMXCSS47155275110001061111211.382.394.329.775
115Welington DotelMOCOF11423610131031211.200.238.143.438
116Drew FergusonMOCOF932131000421200.147.125.094.272
117Carlos MendivilNAVC3560518400622111200.417.367.300.783
118Alejandro OrtizMOCOF16454810131241200.245.267.178.512
119Arturo RodriguezOBRC195621630152231200.317.393.286.710
120Reid BrignacOBRSS1134672001971100.364.265.206.628
121Carlos Alberto GastelumMAZ2B3090922310102761111.320.300.244.620
122Carlos RodriguezJALC153831110031231100.364.316.289.679
123Jeremy AceyOBR3B11403730041021001.227.250.175.477
124Leandro CastroMOCOF134881610192031031.373.417.333.789
125Jose Guadalupe ChavezCULSS154031120041331001.326.325.275.651
126Cody DeckerCUL1B1232260014931010.297.281.188.579
127Jose Augusto FigueroaOBRCF926462001831030.323.308.231.630
128Julian LeonHERC1028371001831000.344.286.250.629
129Samar LeyvaOBRSS296251311031651012.306.258.210.564
130Omar RenteriaNAVC2130640111921000.188.300.133.488
131Alberto CarreonJAL2B396915184108247920.325.348.261.673
132Roberto LopezMXCOF33788161115229900.303.282.205.585
133Adan MunozJAL1B204037200190900.175.225.175.400
134Jerrick SuiterMAZRF73016100272900.273.233.200.506
135Juan UriarteMOCC102434101181900.200.333.167.533
136Ricardo ValenzuelaOBR1B29516110013146920.322.275.216.597
137Alexis WilsonCULC244358000484901.255.186.186.441
138Sergio BurruelHERC143814100152800.146.132.105.278
139Ryan CasteelMOC1B1344271014111800.178.250.159.428
140Jermaine CurtisHER3B93155200173800.278.226.161.504
141Luis Alfonso GarciaHER1B16416102029186800.347.439.244.786
142Sergio GarciaMOCOF171921000111802.100.053.053.153
143Dustin MartinOBROF10372111017155802.381.405.297.786
144Jose Carlos UrenaOBRRF81533101271800.250.467.200.717
145Jose Heberto FelixOBRC26532143007172701.286.321.264.606
146Mikell GranberryMAZC51000000000700.000.000.000.000
147Hector GuerreroMOC3B71811000011700.150.056.056.206
148Josh RomanskiOBR1B93227000073701.286.219.219.504
149Jasson AtondoHER3B38507100000103600.245.200.200.445
150Francisco CordobaMXCC143007000271600.258.233.233.491
151Antonio LamasCUL3B27424100002103601.289.238.238.527
152Norberto ObesoHERLF112113000133600.250.143.143.393
153Genaro AndradeCULC51200000100500.000.000.000.000
154Jose Del PalacioMOCOF3800000000500.000.000.000.000
155Isaac ParedesOBRSS15548207017305511.426.556.370.982
156Ramiro PenaCUL2B123537100381501.237.229.200.465
157Brayan QuinteroMAZIF162924010162501.194.207.138.400
158Erick RodriguezMAZC27643171016214500.304.328.266.632
159Miguel TorreroHER3B22643123003153510.235.234.188.470
160Jonathan AcevesCULC81214100051400.385.417.333.801
161Marco ChicuateMOCC101413200450400.267.357.214.624
162Christian NavarroMAZOF10601000011400.286.167.167.452
163Javier SalazarMXCSS81133000131400.333.273.273.606
164Chris JacobsOBR1B1300000000300.250.000.000.250
165Irving LopezHER2B61612100430300.125.188.125.313
166Francisco LugoCULOF142716000161300.241.222.222.464
167Louis OkoyeMXCCF1300000000300.000.000.000.000
168Richy PedrozaOBRIF51916100171302.350.368.316.718
169Miguel SanchezMOCOF3300000000300.000.000.000.000
170Carlos SotoMOCC51000000101300.091.000.000.091
171Aneury TavarezMAZRF31033001160301.364.600.300.964
172Andres AyonMOCOF3501000011201.333.200.200.533
173Carlos RodriguezJALP1200000000200.000.000.000.000
174J.P. SportmanMXCOF72414200462200.222.250.167.472
175Andy WilkinsCULRF31113100141210.308.364.273.671
176Hans WilsonCULC102012000120210.143.100.100.243
177Tyler BortnickNAV2B1401000010100.250.250.250.500
178Alan EspinozaJALC3311100020100.333.667.3331.000
179Hector HernandezMXCSS111511000010100.067.067.067.133
180Jose LizarragaMAZC1300000000100.000.000.000.000
181Jesus LopezJALSS141646100275110.500.438.375.938
182Eric MezaCUL1B2600000000100.000.000.000.000
183Julian OrnelasJALOF1100000000100.000.000.000.000
184Jibran CastroMXCC1100000000000.000.000.000.000
185Angel ErroNAVIF51010000000001.091.000.000.091
186Samuel FavelaOBRC10000000000001.0001.000
187Austin HouseHERP1000000000000.000
188Luis MoralesOBRIF1000000000000.000