BANNER Abonados

LÍDERES DE BATEO TEMPORADA 2019-2020


# NOMBRE EQUIPO POS G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI TB BB SO SB CS OBP SLG AVG OPS
1Jeremias PinedaMAZCF67260427242311892070139.338.342.277.680
2Eric AguileraMXCOF60199194213142169286901.314.347.211.661
3Julian LeonHERC55174274312092782286000.389.471.247.860
4Felix PerezMTYOF6824436661101048107206024.352.439.270.791
5Keon BarnumNAV1B5219419499073279195701.324.407.253.731
6Michael ChoiceMTYOF562032649121123499185723.335.488.241.822
7Jesus ValdezOBROF622583276170945120145511.330.465.295.795
8Rico NoelCULOF642454771104323982854305.369.400.290.769
9Paulo OrlandoOBROF51181284961103387275431.383.481.271.864
10Juan Carlos GamboaOBRSS6018824343031446205344.268.245.181.512
11Leandro CastroMOCOF6626037691311242120225261.324.462.265.785
12Roberto RamosHER1B4815225357052157305201.353.375.230.728
13Xavier ScruggsOBR1B4516522345081863225203.309.382.206.691
14Leo HerasMXCOF56192164520114502351124.319.260.234.580
15Yadiel HernandezHEROF6021137717054393505015.462.441.336.903
16Niko VasquezMTYSS6019423453051863374904.358.325.232.683
17Alex LiddiMAZ3B39134925701123584820.231.261.187.492
18Moises GutierrezGSV3B5415083712022755174710.326.367.247.692
19Paul LeonNAVSS65235206614032889154703.321.379.281.700
20Art CharlesGSV1B4314023314192864424600.403.457.221.860
21Josuan HernandezMOC3B672493071100738102244624.363.410.285.773
22Saul SotoMOC1B6722023615083390464611.402.409.277.811
23Jovan RosaNAV3B4315519363072360144510.312.387.232.699
24Michael WingMTY3B5518417418041761214521.306.332.223.637
25Jesus ArredondoMOC2B5618418478021161204432.330.332.255.662
26Henry UrrutiaJAL1B662513881151943125344420.405.498.323.903
27O'Koyea DicksonMXCOF5016719394062261334311.365.365.234.730
28Alejandro De AzaMXCOF5321427629041583214220.358.388.290.746
29Carlos SepulvedaOBR2B5419525446022556334145.346.287.226.633
30Alonzo HarrisNAVOF67257376150414782940197.318.304.237.622
31Orlando PinaOBR1B451512037604205594014.301.364.245.665
32Francisco PegueroHEROF3314617494272778133921.395.534.336.929
33Reynaldo RodriguezHER1B642562972161638108243965.337.422.281.759
34Nick TorresGSVOF3512415299021344133911.317.355.234.671
35Daniel CastroMXCSS55229226716042395103820.331.415.293.745
36Leo GermanGSVOF52145173322174293886.282.290.228.572
37Joey MenesesCUL1B652383479182641119363873.418.500.332.918
38Isaac Rodriguez SalazarMOC2B672563787904201083038125.414.422.340.836
39Willy GarciaOBROF321241029223154463601.280.355.234.635
40Manuel OrdunoNAVLF36126123441054093610.326.317.270.644
41Ali SolisCULC351201330401153743643.297.308.250.605
42Dariel AlvarezCULOF6525638771001656135213521.359.527.301.887
43Anthony GiansantiMAZLF5518626577262686183544.373.462.306.836
44Alejandro GonzalezNAVOF47102618100519153542.292.186.176.478
45Roger BernadinaGSVOF4214920387132056193411.339.376.255.715
46Fernando PerezHER2B4012917303051248123400.303.372.233.675
47Asael SanchezNAVRF4214117377011247123401.325.333.262.658
48Carlos SotoMOCC3593717400521113412.283.226.183.509
49Fernando FloresNAVC491557337052155183301.291.355.213.646
50Victor MendozaOBR1B4115219353051253213300.331.349.230.680
51Manny RodriguezJAL2B662713474190944120213331.339.443.273.782
52Sebastian ValleMAZC4514316274172054143301.263.378.189.640
53Walter IbarraMAZSS3512062530072853200.244.233.208.477
54Marco JaimeGSV2B64211255812221980193247.341.379.275.720
55Maxwell LeonJALLF491701736701946143223.297.271.212.567
56Xorge CarrilloMXCC521669406011249173121.323.295.241.618
57Edson GarciaMAZOF57205305510331880243122.348.390.268.738
58Jose Manuel OrozcoMXCOF3780915301621123100.313.263.188.575
59Taiki SekineOBROF55216466385019812331208.365.375.292.740
60Rodolfo AmadorMOC3B5118817444031857103021.277.303.234.580
61Fabricio MaciasMXCOF35101112641173543043.303.347.257.649
62Julian OrnelasJALOF4710710245131440103011.300.374.224.674
63Arturo RodriguezGSVC50145933503204773011.283.324.228.607
64Jose AmadorMTY2B4713715376031452302910.412.380.270.791
65Jon KemmerGSVOF227271430051752910.256.236.194.493
66Ricardo SerranoMXC3B411326242021232102910.236.242.182.479
67Stephen CardulloJALOF3914224384192371152810.348.500.268.848
68Sebastian ElizaldeCULOF6022144686410371123228217.397.507.308.904
69Jorge FloresMAZSS4213316385211150192864.382.376.286.758
70Agustin MurilloJAL3B5218830592052076212861.382.404.314.786
71Alejandro OrtizGSVOF4214619508211465222834.432.445.342.877
72Lorenzo QuintanaMOCC4215822448042064122811.339.405.278.744
73Jose AguilarOBROF49180335412111571272769.402.394.300.796
74Brian HernandezMXC3B65250297113011887212701.343.348.284.691
75Alex RoblesHER3B5015920451001265862730.314.365.283.678
76Issmael SalasMAZ3B63221285614032779222703.331.357.253.688
77Christian ZazuetaCUL3B61229277210142696727101.335.419.314.754
78Jose Guadalupe ChavezCUL2B6017126469212162292556.371.363.269.734
79Amadeo ZazuetaJALSS6125731821101279692410.351.374.319.724
80Irving LopezHER2B461471836600742122320.304.286.245.590
81Efren NavarroCUL1B248513224021032132300.354.376.259.730
82Omar RenteriaNAVC316961440252452301.267.348.203.614
83Ramon UriasMOC2B291081422204113672300.264.333.204.598
84Jesus FabelaCULOF5713421305131546232284.364.343.224.707
85Carlos FigueroaJALOF4819937654101271142251.381.357.327.738
86Carlos MunozMAZ1B5616515476022959322210.397.358.285.755
87Ramiro PenaCUL2B5720522492142065212283.308.317.239.625
88Luis UriasOBR2B3011820345052054182277.400.458.288.858
89Justin WilliamsMXCOF311248348121750142230.348.403.274.751
90Gabriel GutierrezJALC5318718529242477112111.327.412.278.738
91Ricardo ValenzuelaOBRC3911413368011547142112.400.412.316.812
92Emmanuel AvilaGSV3B6622720548021768142071.316.300.238.616
93Luis Alfonso CruzHERSS381511641120175692000.313.371.272.683
94Carlos GarzonGSVC346671240011672000.280.242.182.522
95D.J. PetersonMXC1B1555913402823102000.354.418.236.772
96Chris RobersonMAZOF4215316369101247142072.300.307.235.607
97Francisco FerreiroGSVOF3761671002831901.169.131.115.300
98Sergio PerezMTYOF491271133400837121903.343.291.260.634
99Roel SantosHEROF29137214442175561981.363.401.321.764
100Jose LunaMTY2B2981101930282871800.295.346.235.641
101Telvin NashNAV1B1137241003521800.154.135.108.289
102Isaac ParedesOBR3B4416622495122062171811.372.373.295.746
103Antonio LamasCUL3B421221539803195661722.354.459.320.813
104Esteban QuirozMOC2B258913234041739131701.364.438.258.803
105Jose VargasCUL3B165661120261911700.220.339.196.560
106Jorge VazquezJAL1B2370924303436111700.432.514.343.946
107Ricky AlvarezMAZ1B44126525401143271611.250.254.198.504
108Sergio BurruelOBRC297361240181991600.253.260.164.513
109Randy CesarGSV3B18544840191541601.200.278.148.478
110Francisco CordobaMXCC3580915005133071600.261.375.188.636
111Marco GuzmanNAVSS1838330013621600.143.158.079.301
112Norberto ObesoHERLF4412722365031550181631.376.394.283.770
113Enrique OsorioJALOF194781100021151600.321.234.234.555
114Jonathan JonesMOCOF28114153540174271521.352.368.307.721
115Ronnier MustelierCUL3B4215015458002653131504.359.353.300.713
116Carlos RodriguezMXCC243921030021341500.356.333.256.689
117Roberto ValenzuelaMTYSS40103619200721101512.257.204.184.461
118Bryant AragonGSV1B2128251002611400.207.214.179.421
119Brandon BarnesMXCOF10434820001011420.205.233.186.437
120Noel CuevasMOCOF281161843120065551431.407.474.371.881
121Marc FloresGSV1B926230002341400.233.115.115.349
122Hector GuerreroMOC3B2955101120071371400.290.236.200.527
123Samar LeyvaNAVSS3459101010001111412.246.186.169.433
124Bruce MaxwellJAL1B1551514101518101400.387.353.275.740
125Ciro NorzagarayGSVSS295171121041521400.245.294.216.539
126Bijan RademacherCULOF216541710142151411.310.323.262.633
127Ramon RiosMAZ2B6322613554011862121474.287.274.243.561
128Javier SalazarMXCSS2274924201112991420.395.392.324.787
129Armando AraizaOBRC194381220272071301.377.465.279.842
130Andres AyonMOCOF1740371003811301.190.200.175.390
131Juan PerezNAVOF175861401482861313.323.483.241.806
132Missael RiveraJAL3B335531321021761300.317.309.236.627
133Josh RodriguezHER3B21821418113143071310.281.366.220.647
134Jose RojasOBR3B2068711600617141300.294.250.162.544
135Miguel TorreroMTY3B35118828202113651311.274.305.237.579
136Domonic BrownMAZOF2169916611727121211.354.391.232.745
137Jose Augusto FigueroaMAZCF1935360000601201.171.171.171.343
138Quincy LatimoreGSVOF113961210121671211.413.410.308.823
139Steve LombardozziOBR1B1133472004981210.357.273.212.630
140Alejo LopezMTY2B2793825101102971211.346.312.269.658
141Alex MejiaMTY1B249192440173181211.323.341.264.664
142Correlle PrimeNAV1B933242000611200.147.182.121.329
143Alan SanchezCULOF299262920053171241.364.337.315.701
144Daniel SanchezMAZC297331730032031201.263.274.233.537
145Jose CardonaHEROF335761210141631102.262.281.211.543
146Alberto CarreonJAL2B3659141501162041101.313.339.254.651
147Matt ClarkHER1B725050002541100.333.200.200.533
148Jose Heberto FelixMTYC4710772630082971100.296.271.243.567
149Kevin FloresHERSS265871630061931100.306.328.276.634
150Alonso GaitanOBROF2726530003341110.233.115.115.349
151Gilberto GalavizGSVC3680101440152141100.233.263.175.495
152Andres MartinMTYOF2618300000001100.000.000.000.000
153Alexis WilsonCULC381041425301113191121.298.298.240.596
154Amilcar GomezMOCOF1420220000201001.100.100.100.200
155Cade GottaGSVOF134871331041821032.321.375.271.696
156Diego MaderoMAZSS184311220031451000.367.326.279.693
157Maikel SerranoNAVRF175871110392181010.304.362.190.666
158Humberto SosaMTYC1224110001121000.115.042.042.157
159Rolando AcostaHER2B1332691028164900.361.500.281.861
160Santiago ChavezJALC182835100364910.294.214.179.508
161Alay LagoGSV2B83346000462910.229.182.182.410
162Jose LugoMOCOF321331000010900.077.077.077.154
163Randy RomeroMAZLF323446100071920.200.206.176.406
164Jamie WestbrookOBROF13452102003122901.271.267.222.538
165Juan CamachoMOCC1136191001100800.270.278.250.548
166Cheslor CuthbertOBR3B11425104014174800.304.405.238.709
167Oziel FloresJAL2B272375100161830.250.261.217.511
168Fernando InzunzaMOC2B173418000281802.297.235.235.533
169Rymer LirianoCULOF51101000011800.167.091.091.258
170Rodrigo OrozcoCULOF1962111411182012842.347.323.226.669
171Ruben PazMTYOF829361013102803.281.345.207.626
172Cesar SalazarHERC1527364003101800.276.370.222.646
173Juan UriarteMOCC22536102017154800.254.283.189.537
174Jonathan ArandaOBR2B131512000021700.188.133.133.321
175Jasson AtondoHEROF19778193008225700.293.286.247.578
176Jay AustinMXCOF1036471102103743.256.278.194.534
177Wynton BernardMTYOF10437131023201742.318.465.302.783
178Yadir DrakeGSVOF12423152006177711.471.405.357.875
179Erick RodriguezMTYC36866183007219710.284.244.209.528
180Phillip EvansMXCDH14493102003126611.298.245.204.543
181Mateo GilCULSS61314200060620.308.462.308.769
182Bernardo HerasMXC1B172353001264610.259.261.130.520
183Hector HernandezMXCSS33712223005253610.338.352.310.690
184Eric MezaCUL1B1035570014102600.237.286.200.523
185Javier MirelesCUL2B29376110004110631.297.297.297.595
186Cesar TapiaMOCC82100000000600.045.000.000.045
187Aneury TavarezOBROF6280112103150610.393.536.393.929
188Fernando VillegasJALOF162136300191601.318.429.286.747
189Daniel CarbonellMXCOF41400000001501.067.000.000.067
190Alfredo HurtadoCULC202216000262500.333.273.273.606
191Omar MezaNAV2B202154000040500.190.190.190.381
192Bryan AraizaGSVOF10731000110400.125.143.143.268
193Alan EspinozaJALC1221191004105400.538.476.4291.015
194Roberto LopezMTYOF173821000041011410.431.263.263.695
195Daniel NavaGSVOF72714000141401.179.148.148.327
196Olmo RosarioGSVOF933560113113401.250.333.182.583
197Alejandro FloresHERC121412001253300.294.357.143.651
198Iker FrancoOBRC81403000030300.214.214.214.429
199Santiago GonzalezMTYOF163523001160300.086.171.086.257
200Italo MottaMAZ3B11922010040300.222.444.222.667
201D'Arby MyersJALOF31112000121310.250.182.182.432
202Alex ValdezMXC2B6224100014133300.520.591.4551.111
203Hans WilsonCULC9803000030300.375.375.375.750
204Daniel CornejoGSVOF81101000011201.231.091.091.322
205Jon Del CampoGSVOF11710000001211.222.000.000.222
206Jose LizarragaGSVC3300000000200.000.000.000.000
207Isidro PinaMTYC4711000010200.143.143.143.286
208Gilberto CarreraMTY2B11700000001100.125.000.000.125
209Ivan ChavezGSVIF1200000000100.000.000.000.000
210Christopher EscarregaMAZC2200000000100.000.000.000.000
211Rafael FrancoMXCOF10230000000110.000.000.000.000
212Christian NavarroMAZOF111022000120100.200.200.200.400
213Edgar RoblesMAZOF1201000010100.500.500.5001.000
214Javier SanchezMOC3B5500000000100.000.000.000.000
215Luis SantosMXC2B5711000010110.143.143.143.286
216Oscar SotoNAVC4511000010100.200.200.200.400
217Brandon CunniffMTYP1000000000000.000
218Edwin FierroOBRP1000000000000.000
219Efren NievesCULIF2010000000000.000
220Fausto OsorioHEROF1000000000000.000
221German RevillaCULC1201000210000.500.500.5001.000
222Adolfo ValdezOBROF41010000100021.0001.0001.0002.000
223Brandon VillarrealHERCF9210000000000.000.000.000.000