//NARANJEROS RADIO
Compra Tu Abonado

LÍDERES DE BATEO TEMPORADA 2018-2019


# NOMBRE EQUIPO POS G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI TB BB SO SB CS OBP SLG AVG OPS
1David HarrisMXCOF50189326014162794195554.394.497.317.891
2Kenny WilsonMAZOF52173284473228631955140.369.364.254.733
3Alex LiddiMAZ1B50180265515042682205150.377.456.306.833
4Jovan RosaNAV3B5018831591601336114164300.373.606.314.980
5Alonzo HarrisNAV2B51194385881417802540228.379.412.299.792
6Sebastian ValleMAZC3611017214151242194010.318.382.191.700
7Danny EspinosaHERIF3212019294151750183830.357.417.242.773
8Fernando PerezHER2B4314314314051750183801.304.350.217.654
9Niko VasquezJALSS4314827437061568163820.364.459.291.823
10Leo HerasOBRCF4314029338241057233742.344.407.236.751
11Leandro CastroMOCOF511903554112929962636102.365.505.284.871
12C.J. RetherfordMXC1B4115811383011344123631.310.278.241.589
13Ramon UriasMOC2B50173315570103492343552.432.532.318.964
14Cheslor CuthbertOBR3B5018925446052565173410.301.344.233.645
15Alejandro GonzalezNAVOF4714615331211241153367.302.281.226.583
16Josuan HernandezMOCIF502031957803257483336.318.365.281.683
17Elmer ReyesNAV2B401401440801145183310.346.364.286.710
18Paul LeonNAVSS4815914359011447133210.274.296.220.570
19Jesus ValdezOBROF51193246213043287223210.389.451.321.840
20Armando AraizaOBRC36804910041093122.202.125.113.327
21Sergio BurruelHERC38109112940163663001.316.330.266.647
22Jay GonzalezMOCOF341262031400123583041.283.278.246.560
23Juan Carlos GamboaOBRSS4817120447062669302961.365.404.257.768
24Sherman JohnsonMAZ2B3212018317031347262973.395.392.258.786
25Kevin MedranoJAL2B43134203814011455102953.347.410.284.757
26Francisco PegueroHEROF3915521561314338382901.398.535.361.933
27Brian HernandezMAZ3B51191255511012369212801.364.361.288.726
28Ryan McBroomCUL1B281068245111634102830.294.321.226.615
29Juan PerezMXCOF2383162150152992864.330.349.253.679
30Manny RodriguezJAL2B522083565601144104142710.357.500.313.857
31Ali SolisCULC321011125304174072720.295.396.248.691
32Agustin MurilloJAL3B3815315353001138122660.298.248.229.546
33Rico NoelCULCF3010725281205331026134.344.308.262.653
34Fernando FloresNAVC4916712456122059112500.319.353.269.672
35Marc FloresNAV1B3710411242041138342501.441.365.231.806
36Moises GutierrezOBROF306141640042062501.338.328.262.666
37Isaac Rodriguez SalazarMOC2B51189295610011469282566.391.365.296.756
38Viosergy RosaMOC1B2063712402102282500.297.349.190.647
39Japhet AmadorJAL1B2390927606235172401.354.567.300.920
40Victor MendozaNAV1B47166255415162889242401.418.536.325.954
41Ronnier MustelierCULOF4716617459041466202480.349.398.271.747
42Xorge CarrilloMXCC4213314395021150212300.410.376.293.786
43Daniel RobertsonJALOF4416321455201154162327.346.331.276.677
44Issmael SalasCUL3B4314921472083173142310.374.490.315.864
45Everth CabreraMOCSS30107924601103342232.252.308.224.561
46Edson GarciaMAZOF4417713473411461122235.312.345.266.657
47Gabriel GutierrezJALC3613017417242064112240.371.492.315.863
48Ricardo SerranoMXC3B3291623203173422212.277.374.253.650
49Saul SotoMOC1B4915415459051969272210.397.448.292.845
50Andy WilkinsCUL1B1862812204826102201.324.419.194.744
51Stephen CardulloJALOF269615263171752152102.381.542.271.922
52Quincy LatimoreMAZOF228381630272562111.244.301.193.546
53Samar LeyvaMAZSS30951123101112732102.275.284.242.559
54Eric Young Jr.HEROF321342237501945142152.358.336.276.693
55Genaro AndradeMOCC348761631182432000.226.276.184.502
56Ian MillerCULCF2085122542163632050.330.424.294.753
57Jose Manuel OrozcoCULOF32741130122114152032.444.554.405.998
58Isaac ParedesOBRSS3210814227031438171903.336.352.204.688
59Asael SanchezMAZOF3311417347111446141900.380.404.298.783
60Jorge VazquezMAZIF226651400141721900.243.258.212.500
61Amadeo ZazuetaJAL2B50205255711043080101922.314.390.278.704
62Jesus ArredondoMOC1B3790516101820121831.275.222.178.497
63Daric BartonJAL1B24741116303728181800.383.378.216.761
64Jose CardonaHEROF381051127702840121863.339.381.257.720
65Roberto RamosHER1B1446715602827101800.448.587.3261.035
66Luis Alfonso CruzCULSS421642353906238081713.354.488.323.842
67Jonathan JonesMOCOF339516214121133101773.336.347.221.684
68Randy ArozarenaNAVOF155681240021651630.302.286.214.587
69Jasson AtondoHER3B451663163700167081614.403.422.380.825
70Domonic BrownHEROF2075920304163591600.345.467.267.812
71Anthony GiansantiMAZOF2381924401103141612.352.383.296.735
72Jose AguilarOBROF371021528801113981543.370.382.275.752
73Ryan CasteelHER1B12435800161101500.182.256.186.438
74Daniel CastroMXCSS3411392420182991502.266.257.212.523
75Jose Guadalupe ChavezCUL2B2165612200514101511.299.215.185.514
76Jesus FabelaMAZOF2753914320122151500.365.396.264.761
77Tomo OtosakaOBROF2172816401123111501.325.319.222.645
78Eury PerezOBROF1667102362163651542.405.537.343.943
79Carlos RodriguezMXCC1241411004112331500.348.561.268.909
80Christian ZazuetaNAVOF3695927400103111561.289.326.284.615
81Rolando AcostaHER2B165041030161641400.286.320.200.606
82Dariel AlvarezJALIF4216022468182380131400.345.500.288.845
83Ricky AlvarezMXC1B3289922404133831400.292.427.247.719
84Yuniesky BetancourtMXC3B351341232503184681410.278.343.239.621
85Dean GreenOBR1B155351320031541411.305.283.245.588
86Cedric HunterHEROF291121134701144481422.350.393.304.742
87Melky MesaMXCCF13444741041341400.240.295.159.535
88Chris RobersonMXCOF2392122572143941431.323.424.272.747
89Roemon FieldsCULCF238792340052781353.326.310.264.637
90Antonio LamasCUL3B31971131801174211300.347.433.320.780
91Diego MaderoNAVSS367451420141991300.286.257.189.542
92John NogowskiOBR1B228232120192671313.319.317.256.636
93Christian VillanuevaOBR3B19665154031128151310.378.424.227.802
94Daniel CarbonellJALLF14456840001221211.229.267.178.496
95Dustin GeigerHER1B144389003101891200.340.419.209.758
96Brian O'GradyMXCLF9301621041051200.314.333.200.648
97Esteban QuirozMOC2B17491012402922161210.433.449.245.882
98Jose SermoMOCIF1228152001751200.324.250.179.574
99Colin WalshMXC2B134271040001471211.347.333.238.680
100Yordanys LinaresOBRCF135061221031631110.296.320.240.616
101Norberto ObesoHEROF19571018201102391131.418.404.316.821
102Alan SanchezNAVOF195141220041451100.304.275.235.578
103Jason BourgeoisMXCOF29119152730293691021.279.303.227.582
104Francisco CordobaMXCC15362400231041001.195.278.111.473
105Sebastian ElizaldeCULOF1969111830052171022.329.304.261.633
106Misael GermanMXCOF2231351001601001.161.194.161.355
107Luis JimenezHER3B33119122580173691001.266.303.210.568
108Jose LunaMAZ2B1931452004731000.270.226.161.496
109Telvin NashNAV1B516121002331000.263.188.125.451
110Arturo RodriguezMOCC256441120151631000.209.250.172.459
111Jose AmadorJAL2B1965816303142810900.347.431.246.777
112Bryce BrentzHEROF83226000564900.278.188.188.465
113Juan CamachoMOCC132111100120900.048.095.048.143
114Maxwell LeonCULOF20437100001101931.292.233.233.524
115Dylan MooreCUL3B14486101006114911.283.229.208.512
116D'Arby MyersMAZOF134347200490900.217.209.163.427
117Ramon RiosMXC2B35128143850194610911.357.359.297.717
118Javier SalazarMXCSS25544122003141900.236.259.222.496
119Santiago ChavezJALC1433390013120810.273.364.273.636
120Yadir DrakeJALOF15549121204178800.323.315.222.637
121Nick EvansMXCOF51511000014801.263.067.067.330
122Alejandro FloresHERC123416000164800.263.176.176.440
123Jorge FloresNAVSS20586125004175811.292.293.207.585
124Luis FonsecaNAVLF19626182013234800.328.371.290.699
125Dustin MartinOBROF7275101006114821.452.407.370.859
126Max RamirezNAV1B82802200346800.235.143.071.378
127Steve SelskyMXCOF52114000141800.227.190.190.418
128Chuck TaylorMXCOF92915000354800.257.172.172.430
129Alberto CarreonJAL2B2529473027164700.353.552.241.905
130Jose Heberto FelixOBRC25617153003180700.246.295.246.541
131Gilberto GalavizMAZC16476111003121700.280.255.234.535
132Carlos Alberto GastelumMAZ2B2446881012124700.269.261.174.530
133Kyle JensenHER1B62423100140700.125.167.125.292
134Irving LopezHER2B25379101003114700.372.297.270.669
135Enrique OsorioJALOF2434672026152701.243.441.206.684
136Henry RamosCULCF1647581015127710.281.255.170.536
137Carlos FigueroaJALCF374710110104137621.333.277.234.610
138Julian LeonHERC5911001142600.333.444.111.778
139Julian OrnelasJALOF1225170013103600.357.400.280.757
140Brock StassiOBR1B727374004114601.355.407.259.762
141Roberto ValenzuelaMAZSS18484121005130600.250.271.250.521
142Alexis WilsonCULC22473104006144601.296.298.213.594
143Corey BrownOBROF2910000000500.100.000.000.100
144Blake GailenCULOF93134000546500.256.129.129.385
145Jonathan GalvezMXC3B51734101280500.235.471.235.706
146Diory HernandezMOCOF10385101005113521.317.289.263.607
147Carlos MendivilNAVC203316100273500.250.212.182.462
148Richy PedrozaOBRIF82635000152500.250.192.192.442
149Emmanuel AvilaOBR3B81222100131400.267.250.167.517
150Sergio ContrerasOBROF13800000001400.111.000.000.111
151Cody DeckerJAL1B41613100041400.235.250.188.485
152Jose Del PalacioMOCOF91223001161400.308.500.250.808
153Iker FrancoOBRC1026682029166400.438.615.3081.053
154Carlos MunozMAZ1B172523100246400.313.160.120.473
155Ramiro PenaCUL2B2392122650412431430.295.467.283.762
156Omar RenteriaNAVC15731000012402.400.143.143.543
157Erick RodriguezJALC1327172013121400.310.444.259.755
158Darian SandfordJALOF31111000111410.167.091.091.258
159Juan UriarteMOCC91421000110400.133.071.071.205
160Ricardo ValenzuelaMAZC102011000010400.050.050.050.100
161Justin GreeneMAZOF2901000010300.111.111.111.222
162Pat ValaikaHER3B41501000110300.125.067.067.192
163Rodolfo AmadorMOC3B2813100140201.375.500.375.875
164Jonathan ArandaOBR2B4200000000200.000.000.000.000
165Jon Del CampoMXCOF101402000124200.333.143.143.476
166Alvaro GonzalezNAVIF1300000000200.000.000.000.000
167Alan LopezMXC2B6420000000210.000.000.000.000
168Jose LugoMOCOF16320000000210.000.000.000.000
169Edgar MunozMAZ3B1018481207131221.474.722.4441.196
170Jeremias PinedaMAZOF2802100031200.333.375.250.708
171Cesar SalazarHERC71603000231200.222.188.188.410
172Ryan SchimpfHERIF2400000002200.333.000.000.333
173Joey TerdoslavichCUL1B3911000212200.250.111.111.361
174Ivan AraujoNAVOF41434200161100.333.429.286.762
175Marco GuzmanCUL2B11723100041100.500.571.4291.071
176Marco LopezHER2B2110000001100.500.000.000.500
177Joey MenesesCUL1B41225001684100.529.667.4171.196
178Tirso OrnelasOBRCF4500000000100.000.000.000.000
179Carlos SepulvedaOBROF13810000103101.273.000.000.273
180Hans WilsonCULC7722000021100.375.286.286.661
181Tony CampanaHEROF3823010050000.375.625.3751.000
182Israel NunezCULC2300000000000.000.000.000.000