BANNER Abonados

LÍDERES DE BATEO TEMPORADA 2019-2020


# NOMBRE EQUIPO POS G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI TB BB SO SB CS OBP SLG AVG OPS
1Keon BarnumNAV1B4717619468072975175301.332.426.261.758
2Jeremias PinedaMAZCF471832950312861124988.328.333.273.662
3Michael ChoiceMTYOF481742347111123396134623.357.552.270.909
4Jesus ValdezOBROF43176224912063379134611.328.449.278.777
5Eric AguileraMXC1B401278266031541174500.303.323.205.626
6Jovan RosaNAV3B4315519363072360144510.312.387.232.699
7Felix PerezMTYOF4816825427063467144323.347.399.250.746
8Xavier ScruggsMXC1B3813818315071457194203.331.413.225.744
9Yadiel HernandezHEROF4415928545053274334015.449.465.340.914
10Michael WingMTY3B4015213305041747124011.261.309.197.570
11Nick TorresGSVOF3512415299021344133911.317.355.234.671
12Niko VasquezMTYSS4413719322041446303904.375.336.234.711
13Saul SotoMOC1B4615615402052357273801.367.365.256.732
14Art CharlesGSV1B3511720253182654343700.394.462.214.855
15Juan Carlos GamboaOBRSS4212715202021228183713.270.220.157.491
16Alex LiddiMAZ3B299961730192383720.231.232.172.464
17Rico NoelCULOF46176335282215702436224.380.398.295.778
18Paulo OrlandoOBROF3613122415172569223621.419.527.313.945
19Jesus ArredondoMOC2B431501541601950153421.341.333.273.675
20Leandro CastroMOCOF47188295481113297143460.338.516.287.854
21Julian LeonHERC3811623338082065203400.432.560.284.993
22Carlos SepulvedaOBR2B4316020405022451233425.351.319.250.670
23Manuel OrdunoNAVLF31112103041053673210.320.321.268.641
24Alejandro GonzalezNAVOF4095517100518113141.275.189.179.465
25Leo HerasMXCOF361141127200629173151.336.254.237.590
26Roberto RamosHER1B308815162031027193101.321.307.182.628
27Henry UrrutiaJALOF46177235411143079253110.390.446.305.837
28Moises GutierrezGSV3B3594219801153073000.264.319.202.583
29Josuan HernandezMOCIF4616619448052467203023.349.404.265.752
30Fabricio MaciasMXCOF35101112641173543043.303.347.257.649
31Anthony GiansantiMAZLF4415222457162172152934.355.474.296.829
32Alonzo HarrisNAVOF47179264150211522429114.322.291.229.612
33Jon KemmerGSVOF227271430051752910.256.236.194.493
34Paul LeonNAVSS451611043900155282903.298.323.267.621
35Joey MenesesCUL1B45164255613232882252961.426.500.341.926
36Daniel CastroMXCSS4217518501404217682810.321.434.286.755
37Lorenzo QuintanaMOCC4215822448042064122811.339.405.278.744
38Reynaldo RodriguezHER1B45177234910152776192845.343.429.277.773
39O'Koyea DicksonMXCOF3812415314051850262711.386.403.250.789
40Orlando PinaOBRC27941824603153942711.311.415.255.726
41Ricardo SerranoMXC3B361256222021130102700.234.240.176.474
42Alejandro De AzaMXCOF3313016415041058132620.384.446.315.830
43Stephen CardulloJAL1B3512823343192166122510.340.516.266.856
44Fernando FloresNAVC33995173041132132500.263.323.172.586
45Willy GarciaMAZOF2492721203123242500.268.348.228.616
46Leo GermanGSVOF3383101501011762532.236.205.181.441
47Isaac Rodriguez SalazarMOC2B4718222585011366212594.395.363.319.758
48Jose AguilarOBROF44162314911111465262457.407.401.302.808
49Dariel AlvarezJALOF46182245450103789142401.357.489.297.846
50Xorge CarrilloMXCC36114528501736122411.326.316.246.641
51Manny RodriguezJAL2B46191245614073191122420.351.476.293.827
52Ali SolisCULC2066715301112122421.282.318.227.600
53Carlos SotoMOCC216341230051562401.282.238.190.520
54Brian HernandezMXC3B4517317468001054152300.330.312.266.642
55Jose Manuel OrozcoMXCOF2964811300214112300.316.219.172.535
56Francisco PegueroHEROF19811026414154492311.398.543.321.941
57Arturo RodriguezGSVC36107724402123472301.300.318.224.618
58Justin WilliamsMXCOF311228338121749142230.346.402.270.747
59Roger BernadinaGSVOF24858184031531112111.306.365.212.671
60Maxwell LeonGSVLF34113112570193572023.282.310.221.592
61Agustin MurilloJAL3B3713423402051757172040.379.425.299.804
62Taiki SekineOBROF38149344662015561720144.386.376.309.762
63Amadeo ZazuetaJALSS461972470801238152010.382.411.355.793
64Jose AmadorMTY2B3186723402933221900.422.384.267.806
65Walter IbarraMAZSS196021100031101900.194.183.183.377
66Marco JaimeGSV2B4412715356111146121935.343.362.276.705
67Alejandro OrtizGSVOF25861229511103991922.406.453.337.860
68Fernando PerezHER2B246881520352691900.312.382.221.694
69Issmael SalasMAZ3B44152204110021457171902.360.375.270.735
70Sebastian ElizaldeCULOF431603651431033912018134.397.569.319.965
71Carlos FigueroaJALOF4117634584101164111850.377.364.330.741
72Edson GarciaMAZOF3612420356221251131821.355.411.282.766
73Victor MendozaNAV1B22831022204936111800.358.434.265.792
74Telvin NashNAV1B1137241003521800.154.135.108.289
75Gabriel GutierrezJALC361271434512144771710.314.370.268.684
76Irving LopezHER2B381241733600739101720.324.315.266.638
77Ramiro PenaCUL2B3813718342141550151782.320.365.248.685
78Omar RenteriaNAVC255761340252351701.302.404.228.705
79Ramon UriasMOC2B1968101410282141700.273.309.206.582
80Sebastian ValleMAZC278661541292751701.223.314.174.537
81Christian ZazuetaNAV3B411491750713156871750.365.456.336.821
82Francisco FerreiroGSVOF2444571002821601.196.182.159.377
83Jorge FloresNAVSS226992131162991631.395.420.304.815
84Carlos MunozMAZ1B35928254021935201610.398.380.272.779
85Julian OrnelasJALOF306071120281981600.296.317.183.612
86Rodolfo AmadorMOC3B301051027301103381510.310.314.257.625
87Jose Guadalupe ChavezCUL2B4312319358201747181534.371.382.285.753
88Norberto ObesoHERLF4112022345031548181531.380.400.283.780
89Alex RoblesHER3B30691324401143161530.408.449.348.857
90Jose VargasCUL3B135261120261911500.236.365.212.602
91Ricky AlvarezMAZ1B319031520192061401.232.222.167.455
92Sergio BurruelOBRC21576830171451400.206.246.140.452
93Noel CuevasMOCOF281161843120065551431.407.474.371.881
94Marc FloresGSV1B926230002341400.233.115.115.349
95Carlos GarzonGSVC2245581000951400.275.200.178.475
96Bruce MaxwellJAL1B1551514101518101400.387.353.275.740
97Sergio PerezMTYOF3388918300821101402.307.239.205.546
98Bijan RademacherCULOF216541710142151411.310.323.262.633
99Ricardo ValenzuelaOBRC267111235011331101402.407.437.324.844
100Emmanuel AvilaGSV3B461561235602134781340.299.301.224.600
101Andres AyonMOCOF1740371003811301.190.200.175.390
102Brandon BarnesMXCOF10414820001011320.214.244.195.458
103Jesus FabelaCULOF389518255021236151364.388.379.263.767
104Juan PerezNAVOF175861401482861313.323.483.241.806
105Josh RodriguezHER3B21821418113143071310.281.366.220.647
106Jose RojasOBR3B2068711600617141300.294.250.162.544
107Domonic BrownMAZOF2169916611727121211.354.391.232.745
108Luis Alfonso CruzHERSS208052050142851200.294.350.250.644
109Quincy LatimoreGSVOF113961210121671211.413.410.308.823
110Steve LombardozziOBR1B1133472004981210.357.273.212.630
111Carlos RodriguezMXCC1728262001841200.333.286.214.619
112Jose CardonaHEROF335761210141631102.262.281.211.543
113Matt ClarkHER1B725050002541100.333.200.200.533
114Hector GuerreroMOC3B2148101120071351100.302.271.229.573
115Enrique OsorioJALOF1438790001951100.326.237.237.562
116Correlle PrimeNAV1B830242000611100.161.200.133.361
117Chris RobersonMXCOF248761620071891151.263.207.184.470
118Asael SanchezMAZRF248092350022831101.313.350.288.663
119Cade GottaGSVOF134871331041821032.321.375.271.696
120Samar LeyvaNAVSS2848981000911012.259.188.167.447
121Jose LunaMTY2B13386910251641000.310.421.237.731
122Diego MaderoMAZSS184311220031451000.367.326.279.693
123Daniel SanchezMAZC235721210011311001.224.228.211.452
124Miguel TorreroMTY3B299872520183041011.291.306.255.597
125Jose Heberto FelixMTYC32785162004187900.279.231.205.510
126Alay LagoGSV2B83346000462910.229.182.182.410
127Antonio LamasCUL3B3089112750316413921.326.461.303.787
128Isaac ParedesOBR3B281091634212134410910.382.404.312.786
129Ramon RiosMAZ2B45159103630012399943.276.245.226.521
130Alan SanchezCULOF19584181004196920.375.328.310.703
131Humberto SosaMTYC112311000112900.120.043.043.163
132Luis UriasOBR2B1043881028156923.300.349.186.649
133Jamie WestbrookOBROF13452102003122901.271.267.222.538
134Cheslor CuthbertOBR3B11425104014174800.304.405.238.709
135Alonso GaitanOBROF191732000124810.286.118.118.403
136Gilberto GalavizGSVC2652673013133800.182.250.135.432
137Marco GuzmanNAVSS81300000000800.000.000.000.000
138Rymer LirianoCULOF51101000011800.167.091.091.258
139Jose LugoMOCOF201101000010800.091.091.091.182
140Ronnier MustelierCUL3B29991432600223811804.395.384.323.779
141Rodrigo OrozcoCULOF1962111411182012842.347.323.226.669
142Missael RiveraJAL3B20321100001105800.405.313.313.718
143Roberto ValenzuelaMTYSS25504100003107811.298.200.200.498
144Jorge VazquezJAL1B12394142000165800.432.410.359.842
145Alexis WilsonCULC298513223019288821.319.329.259.649
146Bryant AragonOBR1B111412100130700.143.214.143.357
147Armando AraizaOBRC71524000140700.250.267.267.517
148Jasson AtondoHER3B19778193008225700.293.286.247.578
149Jay AustinMXCOF1036471102103743.256.278.194.534
150Wynton BernardMTYOF10437131023201742.318.465.302.783
151Francisco CordobaMXCC22505100027166700.286.320.200.606
152Fernando InzunzaMOC2B122817000171701.300.250.250.550
153Randy RomeroMAZLF202725100061710.214.222.185.437
154Cesar SalazarHERC1323364003101700.292.435.261.726
155Santiago ChavezJALC131922000123600.261.105.105.366
156Phillip EvansMXCDH14493102003126611.298.245.204.543
157Kevin FloresHERSS153327100382600.250.242.212.492
158Bernardo HerasMXCIF152343001264610.259.261.130.520
159Jonathan JonesMOCOF12507143002172600.308.340.280.648
160Ciro NorzagarayGSVSS193446200381600.200.235.176.435
161Cesar TapiaMOCC82100000000600.045.000.000.045
162Jonathan ArandaOBR2B91002000020500.200.200.200.400
163Alberto CarreonJAL2B2027670115121501.310.444.259.755
164Alejo LopezMTYIF10344121003134500.436.382.353.818
165Javier MirelesCUL2B183047000270510.233.233.233.467
166Roel SantosHEROF9475131104161530.306.340.277.647
167Daniel CarbonellMXCOF41200000001401.077.000.000.077
168Oziel FloresJAL2B16642000020410.333.333.333.667
169Amilcar GomezMOCOF61021000010400.100.100.100.200
170Hector HernandezMXCSS22432132003153410.348.349.302.697
171Alfredo HurtadoCULC161915000252400.333.263.263.596
172Andres MartinMTYOF151010000000400.000.000.000.000
173Alex MejiaMTY1B72937100282410.290.276.241.566
174Daniel NavaGSVOF72714000141401.179.148.148.327
175Efren NavarroCULOF41432101263400.294.429.143.723
176Erick RodriguezMTYC23593141005156410.308.254.237.562
177Olmo RosarioGSVOF933560113113401.250.333.182.583
178Jose Augusto FigueroaMAZCF10610000000300.000.000.000.000
179Iker FrancoOBRC81403000030300.214.214.214.429
180Santiago GonzalezMTYOF163523001160300.086.171.086.257
181Omar MezaNAV2B14741000010300.143.143.143.286
182D'Arby MyersJALOF31112000121310.250.182.182.432
183Esteban QuirozMOC2B520551026122300.318.600.250.918
184Juan UriarteMOCC81501000011300.176.067.067.243
185Fernando VillegasJALOF131223300061301.308.500.250.808
186Hans WilsonCULC9803000030300.375.375.375.750
187Daniel CornejoGSVOF81101000011201.231.091.091.322
188Jon Del CampoGSVOF11710000001211.222.000.000.222
189Jose LizarragaGSVC2300000000200.000.000.000.000
190Eric MezaCUL1B62225000251200.250.227.227.477
191Rolando AcostaHER2B2200000000100.000.000.000.000
192Gilberto CarreraMTY2B11700000001100.125.000.000.125
193Ivan ChavezGSVIF1200000000100.000.000.000.000
194Alejandro FloresHERC5401000011100.400.250.250.650
195Italo MottaMAZOF5200000000100.000.000.000.000
196Christian NavarroMAZOF111022000120100.200.200.200.400
197D.J. PetersonMXC1B1511000010100.200.200.200.400
198Javier SanchezMOC3B5500000000100.000.000.000.000
199Luis SantosMXC2B5711000010110.143.143.143.286
200Christopher EscarregaMAZC1100000000000.000.000.000.000
201Alan EspinozaJALC5603100242000.625.667.5001.292
202Edwin FierroOBRP1000000000000.000
203Rafael FrancoMXCOF1010000000010.000
204Roberto LopezMTYOF20000000010001.0001.000
205Efren NievesCULIF2010000000000.000
206Isidro PinaMTYC2411000010000.250.250.250.500
207German RevillaCULC1201000210000.500.500.5001.000
208Javier SalazarMXCSS2802000020000.250.250.250.500
209Oscar SotoNAVC2100000000000.000.000.000.000
210Adolfo ValdezOBROF41010000100021.0001.0001.0002.000