//NARANJEROS RADIO
Compra Tu Abonado

LÍDERES DE BATEO TEMPORADA 2018-2019


# NOMBRE EQUIPO POS G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI TB BB SO SB CS OBP SLG AVG OPS
1Alex LiddiMAZ1B65234286518043195237060.345.406.278.751
2David HarrisMXCOF612223466152630103246354.384.464.297.848
3Jovan RosaCUL3B6624436671701545129256300.347.529.275.875
4Kenny WilsonMAZOF56184304673228652259140.368.353.250.721
5Alonzo HarrisJAL2B6624851751017221083255289.387.435.302.822
6Sebastian ValleMAZC4914719275161452225421.297.354.184.650
7Fernando PerezHER2B5619020407072368205111.292.358.211.650
8Juan Carlos GamboaOBRSS6221722527073180364771.349.369.240.718
9Alejandro GonzalezNAVOF6220020461211654194788.302.270.230.572
10Leo HerasOBRCF54174374110251270294562.345.402.236.747
11C.J. RetherfordMXC1B5621115485021659154531.290.280.227.570
12Niko VasquezJALSS5216629487061673184420.366.440.289.805
13Armando AraizaOBRC46115815302624104322.200.209.130.409
14Paul LeonNAVSS64217195011021867164331.278.309.230.587
15Francisco PegueroHEROF54216277615264411394301.387.523.352.910
16Leandro CastroMOCOF67241497315213451313642122.390.544.303.934
17Josuan HernandezMOCIF66266277311032793134237.318.350.274.668
18Jesus ValdezOBROF652403078131643111334120.404.463.325.866
19Danny EspinosaHERIF3212019294151750183830.357.417.242.773
20Manny RodriguezJAL2B662564180901352128223720.367.500.313.867
21Ali SolisCULC4513817374042353133730.329.384.268.713
22Sergio BurruelHERC48137123640184383601.311.314.263.625
23Edson GarciaMAZOF6023822655411681163638.319.340.273.659
24Agustin MurilloJAL3B5221120445011352123661.264.246.209.511
25Rico NoelCULOF4315327413207481136205.347.314.268.661
26Cheslor CuthbertOBR3B5621326517063076183511.303.357.239.660
27Ramon UriasMOC2B50173315570103492343552.432.532.318.964
28Fernando FloresNAVC6121012538122569133400.300.329.252.628
29Ian MillerCULCF3012417335221348103381.326.387.266.713
30Elmer ReyesNAV2B401401440801145183310.346.364.286.710
31Stephen CardulloJALOF40145253942103077223202.374.531.269.905
32Xorge CarrilloJALC5516916488021362233200.397.367.284.764
33Moises GutierrezOBROF438751850042383201.281.264.207.546
34Kevin MedranoJAL2B48151234214021662123253.343.411.278.754
35Isaac Rodriguez SalazarMOC2B67245417811211896373296.409.392.318.801
36Brian HernandezMAZ3B65243277313012789233102.367.366.300.733
37Jonathan JonesMOCOF4915122295131845143193.293.298.192.591
38Issmael SalasCUL3B5820327562093585163110.330.419.276.749
39Ricardo SerranoMXC3B471371030303174283112.267.307.219.574
40Jay GonzalezMOCOF341262031400123583041.283.278.246.560
41Saul SotoMOC1B62195225611062685343010.391.436.287.827
42Jose CardonaHEROF52156194312031364192966.358.410.276.768
43Sherman JohnsonMAZ2B3212018317031347262973.395.392.258.786
44Victor MendozaOBR1B53186296015163095292901.418.511.323.929
45Ronnier MustelierCULOF61218215211041775232980.310.344.239.654
46Domonic BrownHEROF3412616307152254142811.319.429.238.748
47Ryan McBroomCUL1B281068245111634102830.294.321.226.615
48Juan PerezMXCOF2383162150152992864.330.349.253.679
49Japhet AmadorJAL1B2799928606235282701.339.525.283.865
50Gabriel GutierrezJALC4516119479242272132740.347.447.292.794
51Telvin NashNAV1B2170412500417102701.289.243.171.532
52Asael SanchezMAZOF4916622508122166172711.373.398.301.771
53Jose Manuel OrozcoCULOF40881434222134682632.439.523.386.962
54Marc FloresNAV1B3710411242041138342501.441.365.231.806
55Viosergy RosaMOC1B2063712402102282500.297.349.190.647
56Andy WilkinsCUL1B2069812204826132501.321.377.174.698
57Dustin GeigerHER1B278714222051839142400.365.448.253.814
58Samar LeyvaMAZSS33991124201122932402.274.293.242.567
59Jesus ArredondoMOC1B44105721101925172332.311.238.200.550
60Anthony GiansantiMAZOF331181233702154662313.331.390.280.721
61Isaac ParedesOBRSS4514820359142458282305.378.392.236.770
62Daniel RobertsonJALOF4416321455201154162327.346.331.276.677
63Alan SanchezNAVOF3395102050072592300.279.263.211.542
64Amadeo ZazuetaJAL2B642613474130637105152323.326.402.284.729
65Dariel AlvarezJALOF5721933691211438125182201.372.571.315.943
66Genaro AndradeMOCC399861731192532200.212.255.173.467
67Everth CabreraMOCSS30107924601103342232.252.308.224.561
68Jose AguilarOBROF50138223712011552112144.354.377.268.731
69Jasson AtondoMAZ3B61231398111002192112114.376.398.351.774
70Quincy LatimoreMAZOF228381630272562111.244.301.193.546
71Yordanys LinaresOBRCF2699132543063572131.315.354.253.668
72Esteban QuirozOBR2B329822256161851272111.422.520.255.942
73Eric Young Jr.HEROF321342237501945142152.358.336.276.693
74Ricky AlvarezMXC1B44127931404154752000.290.370.244.660
75Jose AmadorJAL2B309711233031935162000.342.361.237.703
76Luis Alfonso CruzCULSS51192256210062990122013.364.469.323.832
77Jeremias PinedaMAZOF176191440152182023.329.344.230.673
78Chris RobersonMAZOF3814615381122659102043.325.404.260.729
79Carlos RodriguezMXCC2059414004122652000.328.441.237.769
80Jorge VazquezMAZIF237051400141722000.230.243.200.473
81Christian ZazuetaNAVOF471211233500103812071.276.314.273.590
82Justin GreeneMAZOF186941601031871943.303.261.232.564
83Dustin MartinOBROF217615233001126181921.442.342.303.784
84Rolando AcostaHER2B288151540182291800.298.272.185.569
85Daric BartonJAL1B24741116303728181800.383.378.216.761
86Sebastian ElizaldeCULOF3512420364021546171835.378.371.290.749
87Antonio LamasCUL3B371131531801174221810.305.372.274.677
88Norberto ObesoHEROF299111273011233121852.390.363.297.753
89Roberto RamosHER1B1446715602827101800.448.587.3261.035
90Arturo RodriguezMOCC3810571840192541810.216.238.171.454
91Jose Guadalupe ChavezCUL2B329510214001025171711.348.263.221.611
92Jorge FloresNAVSS3511114296111840141725.362.360.261.722
93Irving LopezHER2B38661214100315101700.342.227.212.569
94Brock StassiOBR1B21785187001125141703.344.321.231.665
95Randy ArozarenaNAVOF155681240021651630.302.286.214.587
96Daniel CastroMXCSS3511792420182991602.258.248.205.506
97Jesus FabelaMAZOF38661019320132651600.368.394.288.762
98Jonathan GalvezMXC3B195361420141941600.305.358.264.664
99Diego MaderoNAVSS459592030272991600.286.305.211.591
100Yuniesky BetancourtMXC3B381441236503195091520.290.347.250.638
101Ryan CasteelHER1B12435800161101500.182.256.186.438
102Tomo OtosakaOBROF2172816401123111501.325.319.222.645
103Eury PerezOBROF1667102362163651542.405.537.343.943
104Carlos Alberto GastelumMAZ2B3986111710142171402.274.244.198.518
105Misael GermanMXCOF3045581001901401.178.200.178.378
106Dean GreenOBR1B155351320031541411.305.283.245.588
107Diory HernandezMOCOF269616275011735111423.349.365.281.713
108Cedric HunterHEROF291121134701144481422.350.393.304.742
109Melky MesaMXCCF13444741041341400.240.295.159.535
110Joey TerdoslavichCUL1B11316520027131401.400.226.161.626
111Francisco CordobaMXCC21463500231151301.192.239.109.431
112Roemon FieldsCULCF238792340052781353.326.310.264.637
113Carlos FigueroaJALCF521112234110737101331.361.333.306.694
114John NogowskiOBR1B228232120192671313.319.317.256.636
115Christian VillanuevaOBR3B19665154031128151310.378.424.227.802
116Daniel CarbonellJALLF14456840001221211.229.267.178.496
117Jon Del CampoMXCOF245021040171751200.286.340.200.626
118Brian O'GradyMXCLF9301621041051200.314.333.200.648
119Ramon RiosMAZ2B5118917559021370141211.346.370.291.717
120Jose SermoMOCIF1228152001751200.324.250.179.574
121Colin WalshMXC2B134271040001471211.347.333.238.680
122Maxwell LeonCULOF3169112021032411141.324.348.290.672
123Cesar SalazarHERC184731240171911100.265.404.255.670
124Javier SalazarMXCSS316151220031411100.210.230.197.439
125Alexis WilsonCULC305941240071661101.294.271.203.565
126Rodolfo AmadorMOC3B186861940092301001.279.338.279.618
127Jason BourgeoisMXCOF29119152730293691021.279.303.227.582
128Alberto CarreonJAL2B37405830271751001.304.425.200.729
129Jose Heberto FelixOBRC317181730032001000.239.282.239.521
130Gilberto GalavizMAZC226161310051431000.269.230.213.498
131Luis JimenezHER3B33119122580173691001.266.303.210.568
132Jose LunaMAZ2B2032452004731000.263.219.156.482
133Ramiro PenaCUL2B371431838904185941031.289.413.266.701
134Bryce BrentzHEROF83226000564900.278.188.188.465
135Juan CamachoMOCC132111100120900.048.095.048.143
136Santiago ChavezJALC20373100013130910.270.351.270.622
137Jose Del PalacioMOCOF161933001161900.200.316.158.516
138Alejandro FloresHERC153626000164900.250.167.167.417
139Julian LeonHERC101813001363900.348.333.167.681
140Dylan MooreCUL3B14486101006114911.283.229.208.512
141D'Arby MyersMAZOF134347200490900.217.209.163.427
142Enrique OsorioJALOF3242983026173902.239.405.190.644
143Omar RenteriaNAVC222344100152903.269.217.174.487
144Rainel RosarioCULOF930271014114910.314.367.233.681
145Yadir DrakeJALOF15549121204178800.323.315.222.637
146Nick EvansMXCOF51511000014801.263.067.067.330
147Luis FonsecaNAVLF19626182013234800.328.371.290.699
148Carlos MendivilNAVC2545292002113800.250.244.200.494
149Max RamirezNAV1B82802200346800.235.143.071.378
150Steve SelskyMXCOF52114000141800.227.190.190.418
151Chuck TaylorMXCOF92915000354800.257.172.172.430
152Juan UriarteMOCC132121000110800.091.048.048.139
153Eugenio VelezMXCOF834371012114802.289.324.206.613
154Iker FrancoOBRC154261330211226700.388.524.310.912
155Kyle JensenHER1B62423100140700.125.167.125.292
156Julian OrnelasJALOF1328170013103700.323.357.250.680
157Henry RamosCULCF1647581015127710.281.255.170.536
158Pat ValaikaHER3B72701000110700.071.037.037.108
159Roberto ValenzuelaMAZSS26645151006161700.246.250.234.496
160Ivan AraujoNAVOF102757200192600.333.333.259.667
161Emmanuel AvilaOBR3B142925100261600.219.207.172.426
162Jose LugoMOCOF311320000000620.000.000.000.000
163Carlos MunozMAZ1B263433100248600.295.118.088.413
164Corey BrownOBROF2910000000500.100.000.000.100
165Blake GailenCULOF93134000546500.256.129.129.385
166Richy PedrozaOBRIF82635000152500.250.192.192.442
167Henry UrrutiaJALOF9367122138251500.351.694.3331.046
168Ricardo ValenzuelaMAZC112211000010500.045.045.045.091
169Sergio ContrerasOBROF14800000001400.111.000.000.111
170Cody DeckerJAL1B41613100041400.235.250.188.485
171Erick RodriguezJALC20442103015161400.261.364.227.625
172Darian SandfordJALOF31111000111410.167.091.091.258
173Yefri PerezOBROF31113000031300.333.273.273.606
174Garabez RosaHER2B518360023120300.333.667.3331.000
175Carlos SepulvedaOBROF192043100143311.261.200.150.461
176Hans WilsonCULC9922000021300.300.222.222.522
177Jonathan ArandaOBR2B4200000000200.000.000.000.000
178Tony CampanaHEROF823880202121210.375.522.348.897
179Alvaro GonzalezNAVIF1300000000200.000.000.000.000
180Marco GuzmanCUL2B13823100041200.500.500.3751.000
181Hector HernandezMXCSS81703000030200.222.176.176.399
182Alan LopezMXC2B6420000000210.000.000.000.000
183Marco LopezHER2B5320000001200.250.000.000.250
184Edgar MunozMAZ3B1018481207131221.474.722.4441.196
185Ryan SchimpfHERIF2400000002200.333.000.000.333
186Marco ChicuateMAZC1100000000100.000.000.000.000
187Joey MenesesCUL1B41225001684100.529.667.4171.196
188Tirso OrnelasOBRCF4500000000100.000.000.000.000
189Israel NunezCULC2300000000000.000.000.000.000
190Dennis O'GradyHERP2010000000000.000