//NARANJEROS RADIO

LÍDERES DE BATEO TEMPORADA 2017-2018


# NOMBRE EQUIPO POS G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI TB BB SO SB CS OBP SLG AVG OPS
1Jake SmolinskiOBROF11414840251831420.244.439.195.683
2Matt ClarkJAL1B724141014871300.355.333.167.688
3Quincy LatimoreNAVLF114361120021331311.319.302.256.621
4Art CharlesJAL1B825642015951200.300.360.160.660
5Alex LiddiOBR3B11415820121341210.267.317.195.584
6Randy ArozarenaNAVCF1148111521252531122.365.521.313.886
7Corey BrownMAZOF103871131232251100.372.579.289.951
8Xorge CarrilloMXCC93441030021311110.333.382.294.716
9Alan SanchezNAVOF11383801051051121.302.263.211.565
10Bryce BrentzHEROF834351013951000.256.265.147.521
11Garin CecchiniMAZ3B11411901071111021.250.268.220.518
12Jorge FloresHERSS113561000011051020.390.286.286.676
13Maxwell LeonCULCF10365811031141001.356.306.222.661
14Agustin MurilloJAL3B1141671003861000.271.195.171.466
15Sebastian ValleMOCC10356830342041000.341.571.229.913
16Mitch WaldingMOC3B11395920261791001.375.436.231.811
17Jesus CastilloNAV1B114291430412296900.408.690.3331.099
18Hunter DozierHER3B9368100037195910.366.528.278.894
19Josh FuentesCUL3B11456142028221900.340.489.311.829
20Ricky AlvarezMXCOF1041381102111800.214.268.195.483
21Billy BurnsJALCF9417130101152850.349.366.317.715
22Chris ColabelloJALLF82615100564800.290.231.192.521
23Yordanys LinaresMXCOF11383120005125803.386.316.316.702
24Joey MenesesCUL1B104238100692802.222.214.190.437
25Efren NavarroHEROF11408113029209800.420.500.275.920
26C.J. RetherfordMXC1B1137280017119800.370.297.216.667
27Isaac Rodriguez SalazarMOC2B10462100104123821.265.261.217.526
28Brock StassiJALLF1033383016147801.375.424.242.799
29Ramon UriasMOC2B11436134105194801.400.442.302.842
30Carlos ValenciaOBR2B113725200072800.179.189.135.369
31Armando AraizaOBRC82006100273702.417.350.300.767
32Jonathan ArandaOBR2B91832100031710.158.167.111.325
33Ivan AraujoMOCOF929380013111700.300.379.276.679
34Jason BourgeoisHEROF11467131002148711.389.304.283.693
35Alejandro FloresHERC9348185129312700.556.912.5291.467
36Cyle HankerdMAZ1B11402111003126700.383.300.275.683
37Brian HernandezMAZ3B11442112017162701.286.364.250.649
38Cedric HunterOBROF11406121048254710.378.625.3001.003
39Jovan RosaNAVIF11394141026213710.405.538.359.943
40Niko VasquezNAV3B10365100116152701.366.417.278.783
41Emmanuel AvilaOBR3B102923100144600.212.138.103.350
42Jose CardonaHERCF102324100350600.208.217.174.426
43Yadir DrakeMOCOF728371016115600.364.393.250.756
44Jesus FabelaMAZOF82213100241601.174.182.136.356
45Irving FaluOBR2B103446200083600.243.235.176.479
46Edson GarciaJALLF9307132126236601.528.767.4331.294
47Jeremias PinedaMAZOF31656000060620.375.375.375.750
48Saul SotoMOC1B11446184005224600.458.500.409.958
49Alexis WilsonCULC71922000022600.190.105.105.296
50Jose AmadorHER2B51712001552500.238.294.118.532
51Domonic BrownHEROF8295113013175500.471.586.3791.057
52Jose Del PalacioMOCOF3800000000500.000.000.000.000
53Sebastian ElizaldeCULOF1140111860273010521.549.750.4501.299
54Fernando FloresNAVC10353111012152510.351.429.314.780
55Alejandro GonzalezNAVCF71902000121500.143.105.105.248
56D'Arby MyersCULOF11523143004173512.309.327.269.636
57Jose Manuel OrozcoCULOF71412010043500.294.286.143.580
58Fernando PerezHER2B722483011143510.440.636.3641.076
59Roberto RamosHER1B61001000110500.091.100.100.191
60Manny RodriguezJAL2B113991360110225510.417.564.333.981
61Issmael SalasCUL3B1034482004105501.350.294.235.644
62Ali SolisCULC71513100141500.250.267.200.517
63Jose AguilarMAZOF11348133016193401.450.559.3821.009
64Rodolfo AmadorMOC3B61923000030400.200.158.158.358
65Noel CuevasMOCOF31311000010400.077.077.077.154
66Sergio GarciaMOCOF51011000110400.100.100.100.200
67Carlos Alberto GastelumHER2B113636200483400.231.222.167.453
68Yosmany GuerraNAV2B11455161000174400.408.378.356.786
69Leo HerasOBROF51711000213411.238.059.059.297
70Roberto LopezMXCOF828270013101400.300.357.250.657
71Esteban QuirozMAZSS11328122004149400.523.438.375.960
72Carlos RodriguezJALC51515100360400.353.400.333.753
73Amadeo ZazuetaJAL2B11467101115161410.234.348.217.582
74Daniel CastroMXCSS10279112001135301.500.481.407.981
75Santiago ChavezJALC61404100051300.375.357.286.732
76Leo GermanMXCOF91255100160301.417.500.417.917
77Gabriel GutierrezJALC61925100060300.263.316.263.579
78Walter IbarraMXCSS414261027131300.467.929.4291.395
79Carlos MunozMAZ1B11362122006145301.429.389.333.817
80Rico NoelJALCF2501000010300.200.200.200.400
81Ramon RiosMXC2B9353110104132301.351.371.314.723
82Asael SanchezMAZOF72135110282310.304.381.238.685
83Christian ZazuetaNAV3B81915000350310.263.263.263.526
84Alfredo AmezagaCULSS8262103004133210.448.500.385.948
85Yuniesky BetancourtMXC3B11434121003132200.304.302.279.607
86Sergio ContrerasOBROF81123100243200.429.364.273.792
87Carlos FigueroaJALCF7811000111210.222.125.125.347
88Gilberto GalavizMAZC1130582000101200.333.333.267.667
89Juan Carlos GamboaMOCSS61533000132210.294.200.200.494
90Julian LeonHERC3501000010200.200.200.200.400
91Paul LeonOBRSS61814000042200.300.222.222.522
92Diego MaderoNAVSS61010000000210.000.000.000.000
93Ronnier MustelierCULOF93048000487220.395.267.267.661
94Felix PieOBROF2511010031200.333.600.200.933
95Chris RobersonMXCOF6236122014171200.538.739.5221.278
96Arturo RodriguezHERC3603100141200.500.667.5001.167
97Josh RomanskiMXCOF51816000061201.368.333.333.702
98Olmo RosarioMOCOF11434103015163200.298.372.233.670
99Jose Carlos UrenaOBRRF4401100020200.250.500.250.750
100Genaro AndradeNAVC1400000000100.000.000.000.000
101Eduardo ArredondoOBROF31011100221100.182.200.100.382
102Sergio BurruelMXCC1401000010100.250.250.250.500
103Juan CamachoMOCC3901000011100.200.111.111.311
104Marco ChicuateMOCC3200000000100.000.000.000.000
105Luis Alfonso GarciaHER1B3711000110100.250.143.143.393
106Mikell GranberryMAZC1100000000100.000.000.000.000
107Moises GutierrezMAZOF6600000000100.000.000.000.000
108Marco GuzmanCUL2B41136110191110.583.818.5451.402
109Antonio LamasCUL3B5601000010100.167.167.167.333
110Samar LeyvaOBRSS51003010152111.462.500.300.962
111Francisco LugoCULOF3301000110100.250.333.333.583
112Carlos MendivilNAVC3301000011100.500.333.333.833
113Eric MezaCUL1B2600000000100.000.000.000.000
114Alejandro OrtizJALRF2602000120100.333.333.333.667
115Erick RodriguezMAZC3501000011100.333.200.200.533
116Jasson AtondoHER3B5100000000000.000.000.000.000
117Alberto CarreonJAL2B4211000010010.500.500.5001.000
118Leandro CastroMOCOF2513000131010.667.600.6001.267
119Francisco CordobaMXCC1301000010000.333.333.333.667
120Jose Heberto FelixOBRC51415200370000.357.500.357.857
121Hector HernandezMXCSS1110000000000.000.000.000.000
122Christian NavarroMAZOF1000000000000.000
123Omar RenteriaNAVC1000000000000.000
124Roberto ValenzuelaMAZSS5201000110000.500.500.5001.000
125Hans WilsonCULC2400000000010.200.000.000.200