//NARANJEROS RADIO
Compra Tu Abonado

LÍDERES DE BATEO TEMPORADA 2018-2019


# NOMBRE EQUIPO POS G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI TB BB SO SB CS OBP SLG AVG OPS
1C.J. RetherfordMXC1B729090001921010.355.310.310.665
2Jovan RosaNAV3B73331240041601000.364.485.364.848
3Rolando AcostaHER2B41814200162800.300.333.222.633
4Danny EspinosaHERIF7326101016142810.343.438.313.780
5David HarrisMXCOF728491024161811.367.571.321.938
6Quincy LatimoreMAZOF730692013141810.313.467.300.779
7Kenny WilsonMAZOF726473003103810.367.385.269.751
8Bryce BrentzHEROF72724000244700.258.148.148.406
9Daniel CastroMXCSS72522000023700.179.080.080.259
10Leandro CastroMOCOF729480115132720.323.448.276.771
11Moises GutierrezOBROF61925100162701.333.316.263.649
12Kyle JensenHER1B62423100140700.125.167.125.292
13Sherman JohnsonMAZ2B7305122003145732.486.467.400.952
14Max RamirezNAV1B72501100324700.172.080.040.252
15Roberto RamosHER1B721273013135700.462.619.3331.081
16Jose SermoMOCIF61702100032700.250.176.118.426
17Daric BartonJAL1B72123101275600.333.333.143.667
18Xorge CarrilloMXCC622471012112600.375.500.318.875
19Nick EvansMXCOF41211000013601.267.083.083.350
20Anthony GiansantiMAZOF6263112017160601.423.615.4231.038
21Alex LiddiMAZ1B72537100485600.400.320.280.720
22Chuck TaylorMXCOF72204000343600.259.182.182.441
23Eric Young Jr.HEROF729893003126631.429.414.310.842
24Amadeo ZazuetaJAL2B72836100671600.233.250.214.483
25Japhet AmadorJAL1B725261026134500.345.520.240.865
26Armando AraizaOBRC51211000113500.267.083.083.350
27Corey BrownOBROF2910000000500.100.000.000.100
28Juan CamachoMOCC41011100120500.100.200.100.300
29Luis FonsecaNAVLF727371012110500.250.407.259.657
30Misael GermanMXCIF41201000110500.083.083.083.167
31Jay GonzalezMOCOF72336000262510.296.261.261.557
32Josuan HernandezMOCIF62038000381510.458.400.400.858
33Ryan McBroomCUL1B72333200454510.241.217.130.459
34Dylan MooreCUL3B72537100584511.400.320.280.720
35Ronnier MustelierCULOF61912000023510.227.105.105.333
36Juan PerezMXCOF72467100282541.370.333.292.704
37Manny RodriguezJAL2B727392016143500.400.519.333.919
38Asael SanchezMAZOF7246111004125500.552.500.4581.052
39Saul SotoMOC1B72304000043500.296.174.174.470
40Jose AguilarOBROF41513100040410.200.267.200.467
41Jesus ArredondoMOC1B41301000112400.200.077.077.277
42Daniel CarbonellJALLF72335300081411.250.348.217.598
43Alejandro FloresHERC41213000032400.357.250.250.607
44Jorge FloresHERSS51323100040400.286.308.231.593
45Marc FloresNAV1B51523001368401.478.400.200.878
46Juan Carlos GamboaOBRSS72414001473400.259.292.167.551
47Alejandro GonzalezNAVOF51011000010410.100.100.100.200
48Gabriel GutierrezJALC723491106122420.423.522.391.945
49Alonzo HarrisNAV2B73110163013222450.543.710.5161.253
50Leo HerasOBRCF623562102101410.292.435.261.726
51Paul LeonNAVSS62416200382400.308.333.250.641
52Diego MaderoNAVSS61725200073400.400.412.294.812
53Rico NoelCULCF728891103123412.406.429.321.835
54Fernando PerezHER2B72425100360400.208.250.208.458
55Elmer ReyesNAV2B72558000481400.357.320.320.677
56Darian SandfordJALOF31111000111410.167.091.091.258
57Ricardo SerranoMXC3B72135101491400.304.429.238.733
58Ramon UriasMOC2B723582025166401.500.696.3481.196
59Jesus ValdezOBROF722364015133400.360.591.273.951
60Ricky AlvarezMXC1B72314001270300.200.304.174.504
61Emmanuel AvilaOBR3B51022100031300.333.300.200.633
62Sergio BurruelHERC51425000050300.400.357.357.757
63Everth CabreraMOCSS3801100220300.125.250.125.375
64Gilberto GalavizMAZC31111100020300.091.182.091.273
65Edson GarciaMAZOF7314100103120302.323.387.323.710
66Henry RamosCULCF72134001375310.357.333.190.690
67Jorge VazquezCUL1B3903000030300.333.333.333.667
68Dariel AlvarezJALIF725761123152200.296.600.240.896
69Genaro AndradeMOCC61312000120200.154.154.154.308
70Jonathan ArandaOBR2B3200000000200.000.000.000.000
71Cheslor CuthbertOBR3B62125100264200.360.286.238.646
72Jose Heberto FelixOBRC3922100030200.222.333.222.556
73Roemon FieldsCULCF72347100085241.429.348.304.776
74Fernando FloresNAVC72135001382200.333.381.238.714
75Brian HernandezMAZ3B6265114007152200.464.577.4231.041
76Cedric HunterHEROF623292005112201.462.478.391.940
77Kevin MedranoJAL2B4711000011200.250.143.143.393
78John NogowskiOBR1B7251120004122213.519.480.480.999
79Jose Manuel OrozcoCULOF4412000120200.500.500.5001.000
80Tomo OtosakaOBROF31101000010200.091.091.091.182
81Daniel RobertsonOBRRF73029000491203.364.300.300.664
82Isaac Rodriguez SalazarMOC2B62327100281210.333.348.304.681
83Issmael SalasCUL3B519482017131200.450.684.4211.134
84Ryan SchimpfHERIF1200000000200.000.000.000.000
85Ricardo ValenzuelaMAZC3700000000200.000.000.000.000
86Sebastian ValleMAZC3932002482200.364.889.2221.253
87Niko VasquezJALSS62110102026182200.522.857.4761.379
88Christian ZazuetaNAVOF61113000130210.273.273.273.545
89Jose AmadorHER2B51425300785100.526.571.3571.098
90Jose CardonaHEROF4201000010100.500.500.5001.000
91Sergio ContrerasOBROF3300000001100.250.000.000.250
92Carlos FigueroaJALCF41311000010100.077.077.077.154
93Carlos Alberto GastelumMAZ2B5610000001100.143.000.000.143
94Alan LopezMXC2B3310000000110.000.000.000.000
95Joey MenesesCUL1B41225001684100.529.667.4171.196
96Enrique OsorioJALOF2300000000100.000.000.000.000
97Javier SalazarMXCSS3421000010100.250.250.250.500
98Alexis WilsonCULC61913100040100.200.211.158.411
99Jasson AtondoHER3B4622000020000.333.333.333.667
100Alberto CarreonJAL2B2200000000000.000.000.000.000
101Santiago ChavezJALC1000000000000.000
102Francisco CordobaMXCC2601000013001.444.167.167.611
103Luis Alfonso CruzCULSS2602000120000.333.333.333.667
104Jon Del CampoMXCOF3600000001000.143.000.000.143
105Jose Del PalacioMOCOF1010000000000.000
106Jesus FabelaMAZOF3100000000000.000.000.000.000
107Iker FrancoOBRC1311000010000.333.333.333.667
108Marco GuzmanCUL2B21011000200001.0002.0001.0003.000
109Jonathan JonesMOCOF72242200145031.355.182.091.537
110Antonio LamasCUL3B3613100141000.625.667.5001.292
111Jose LunaMAZ2B3400000100000.000.000.000.000
112Carlos MendivilNAVC4401000011000.400.250.250.650
113Victor MendozaNAV1B51436200683000.529.571.4291.101
114Edgar MunozMAZ3B3000000000000.000
115Israel NunezCULC1300000000000.000.000.000.000
116Omar RenteriaNAVC30100000010001.0001.000
117Arturo RodriguezOBRC2201000010000.500.500.5001.000
118Juan UriarteMOCC1100000000000.500.000.000.500
119Hans WilsonCULC1000000000000.000