//NARANJEROS RADIO
Compra Tu Abonado

LÍDERES DE BATEO TEMPORADA 2018-2019


# NOMBRE EQUIPO POS G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI TB BB SO SB CS OBP SLG AVG OPS
1Jovan RosaNAV3B5018831591601336114164300.373.606.314.980
2Manny RodriguezJAL2B522083565601144104142710.357.500.313.857
3Leandro CastroMOCOF511903554112929962636102.365.505.284.871
4David HarrisMXCOF50189326014162794195554.394.497.317.891
5Ramon UriasMOC2B50173315570103492343552.432.532.318.964
6Victor MendozaNAV1B47166255415162889242401.418.536.325.954
7Jesus ValdezOBROF51193246213043287223210.389.451.321.840
8Francisco PegueroHEROF3915521561314338382901.398.535.361.933
9Alex LiddiMAZ1B50180265515042682205150.377.456.306.833
10Dariel AlvarezJALIF4216022468182380131400.345.500.288.845
11Luis Alfonso CruzCULSS421642353906238081713.354.488.323.842
12Alonzo HarrisNAV2B51194385881417802540228.379.412.299.792
13Amadeo ZazuetaJAL2B50205255711043080101922.314.390.278.704
14Josuan HernandezMOCIF502031957803257483336.318.365.281.683
15Issmael SalasCUL3B4314921472083173142310.374.490.315.864
16Jasson AtondoHER3B451663163700167081614.403.422.380.825
17Juan Carlos GamboaOBRSS4817120447062669302961.365.404.257.768
18Brian HernandezMAZ3B51191255511012369212801.364.361.288.726
19Isaac Rodriguez SalazarMOC2B51189295610011469282566.391.365.296.756
20Saul SotoMOC1B4915415459051969272210.397.448.292.845
21Niko VasquezJALSS4314827437061568163820.364.459.291.823
22Ronnier MustelierCULOF4716617459041466202480.349.398.271.747
23Cheslor CuthbertOBR3B5018925446052565173410.301.344.233.645
24Gabriel GutierrezJALC3613017417242064112240.371.492.315.863
25Kenny WilsonMAZOF52173284473228631955140.369.364.254.733
26Edson GarciaMAZOF4417713473411461122235.312.345.266.657
27Fernando FloresNAVC4916712456122059112500.319.353.269.672
28Leo HerasOBRCF4314029338241057233742.344.407.236.751
29Kevin MedranoJAL2B43134203814011455102953.347.410.284.757
30Daniel RobertsonJALOF4416321455201154162327.346.331.276.677
31Stephen CardulloJALOF269615263171752152102.381.542.271.922
32Japhet AmadorJAL1B2390927606235172401.354.567.300.920
33Elmer ReyesNAV2B401401440801145183310.346.364.286.710
34Xorge CarrilloMXCC4213314395021150212300.410.376.293.786
35Danny EspinosaHERIF3212019294151750183830.357.417.242.773
36Fernando PerezHER2B4314314314051750183801.304.350.217.654
37Sherman JohnsonMAZ2B3212018317031347262973.395.392.258.786
38Paul LeonNAVSS4815914359011447133210.274.296.220.570
39Yuniesky BetancourtMXC3B351341232503184681410.278.343.239.621
40Ramon RiosMXC2B35128143850194610911.357.359.297.717
41Asael SanchezMAZOF3311417347111446141900.380.404.298.783
42Eric Young Jr.HEROF321342237501945142152.358.336.276.693
43Cedric HunterHEROF291121134701144481422.350.393.304.742
44C.J. RetherfordMXC1B4115811383011344123631.310.278.241.589
45Ramiro PenaCUL2B2392122650412431430.295.467.283.762
46Antonio LamasCUL3B31971131801174211300.347.433.320.780
47Sebastian ValleMAZC3611017214151242194010.318.382.191.700
48Alejandro GonzalezNAVOF4714615331211241153367.302.281.226.583
49Jose Manuel OrozcoCULOF32741130122114152032.444.554.405.998
50Jose CardonaHEROF381051127702840121863.339.381.257.720
51Ali SolisCULC321011125304174072720.295.396.248.691
52Jose AguilarOBROF371021528801113981543.370.382.275.752
53Chris RobersonMXCOF2392122572143941431.323.424.272.747
54Ricky AlvarezMXC1B3289922404133831400.292.427.247.719
55Marc FloresNAV1B3710411242041138342501.441.365.231.806
56Agustin MurilloJAL3B3815315353001138122660.298.248.229.546
57Isaac ParedesOBRSS3210814227031438171903.336.352.204.688
58Jason BourgeoisMXCOF29119152730293691021.279.303.227.582
59Sergio BurruelHERC38109112940163663001.316.330.266.647
60Luis JimenezHER3B33119122580173691001.266.303.210.568
61Ian MillerCULCF2085122542163632050.330.424.294.753
62Eury PerezOBROF1667102362163651542.405.537.343.943
63Domonic BrownHEROF2075920304163591600.345.467.267.812
64Jay GonzalezMOCOF341262031400123583041.283.278.246.560
65Ryan McBroomCUL1B281068245111634102830.294.321.226.615
66Ricardo SerranoMXC3B3291623203173422212.277.374.253.650
67Everth CabreraMOCSS30107924601103342232.252.308.224.561
68Jonathan JonesMOCOF339516214121133101773.336.347.221.684
69Rico NoelCULCF3010725281205331026134.344.308.262.653
70Anthony GiansantiMAZOF2381924401103141612.352.383.296.735
71Christian ZazuetaNAVOF3695927400103111561.289.326.284.615
72Daniel CastroMXCSS3411392420182991502.266.257.212.523
73Juan PerezMXCOF2383162150152992864.330.349.253.679
74Jose AmadorJAL2B1965816303142810900.347.431.246.777
75Daric BartonJAL1B24741116303728181800.383.378.216.761
76Christian VillanuevaOBR3B19665154031128151310.378.424.227.802
77Roemon FieldsCULCF238792340052781353.326.310.264.637
78Samar LeyvaMAZSS30951123101112732102.275.284.242.559
79Roberto RamosHER1B1446715602827101800.448.587.3261.035
80John NogowskiOBR1B228232120192671313.319.317.256.636
81Andy WilkinsCUL1B1862812204826102201.324.419.194.744
82Quincy LatimoreMAZOF228381630272562111.244.301.193.546
83Genaro AndradeMOCC348761631182432000.226.276.184.502
84Luis FonsecaNAVLF19626182013234800.328.371.290.699
85Norberto ObesoHEROF19571018201102391131.418.404.316.821
86Tomo OtosakaOBROF2172816401123111501.325.319.222.645
87Carlos RodriguezMXCC1241411004112331500.348.561.268.909
88Esteban QuirozMOC2B17491012402922161210.433.449.245.882
89Viosergy RosaMOC1B2063712402102282500.297.349.190.647
90Sebastian ElizaldeCULOF1969111830052171022.329.304.261.633
91Jesus FabelaMAZOF2753914320122151500.365.396.264.761
92Jesus ArredondoMOC1B3790516101820121831.275.222.178.497
93Moises GutierrezOBROF306141640042062501.338.328.262.666
94Diego MaderoNAVSS367451420141991300.286.257.189.542
95Jose Heberto FelixOBRC25617153003180700.246.295.246.541
96Dustin GeigerHER1B144389003101891200.340.419.209.758
97Yadir DrakeJALOF15549121204178800.323.315.222.637
98Jorge FloresNAVSS20586125004175811.292.293.207.585
99Jorge VazquezMAZIF226651400141721900.243.258.212.500
100Rolando AcostaHER2B165041030161641400.286.320.200.606
101Randy ArozarenaNAVOF155681240021651630.302.286.214.587
102Alberto CarreonJAL2B2529473027164700.353.552.241.905
103Iker FrancoOBRC1026682029166400.438.615.3081.053
104Yordanys LinaresOBRCF135061221031631110.296.320.240.616
105Arturo RodriguezMOCC256441120151631000.209.250.172.459
106Dean GreenOBR1B155351320031541411.305.283.245.588
107Enrique OsorioJALOF2434672026152701.243.441.206.684
108Jose Guadalupe ChavezCUL2B2165612200514101511.299.215.185.514
109Javier SalazarMXCSS25544122003141900.236.259.222.496
110Alan SanchezNAVOF195141220041451100.304.275.235.578
111Colin WalshMXC2B134271040001471211.347.333.238.680
112Alexis WilsonCULC22473104006144601.296.298.213.594
113Carlos FigueroaJALCF374710110104137621.333.277.234.610
114Melky MesaMXCCF13444741041341400.240.295.159.535
115Edgar MunozMAZ3B1018481207131221.474.722.4441.196
116Roberto ValenzuelaMAZSS18484121005130600.250.271.250.521
117Daniel CarbonellJALLF14456840001221211.229.267.178.496
118Santiago ChavezJALC1433390013120810.273.364.273.636
119Gilberto GalavizMAZC16476111003121700.280.255.234.535
120Carlos Alberto GastelumMAZ2B2446881012124700.269.261.174.530
121Henry RamosCULCF1647581015127710.281.255.170.536
122Erick RodriguezJALC1327172013121400.310.444.259.755
123Ryan CasteelHER1B12435800161101500.182.256.186.438
124Diory HernandezMOCOF10385101005113521.317.289.263.607
125Irving LopezHER2B25379101003114700.372.297.270.669
126Dustin MartinOBROF7275101006114821.452.407.370.859
127Dylan MooreCUL3B14486101006114911.283.229.208.512
128Brock StassiOBR1B727374004114601.355.407.259.762
129Armando AraizaOBRC36804910041093122.202.125.113.327
130Francisco CordobaMXCC15362400231041001.195.278.111.473
131Maxwell LeonCULOF20437100001101931.292.233.233.524
132Brian O'GradyMXCLF9301621041051200.314.333.200.648
133Julian OrnelasJALOF1225170013103600.357.400.280.757
134D'Arby MyersMAZOF134347200490900.217.209.163.427
135Jonathan GalvezMXC3B51734101280500.235.471.235.706
136Joey MenesesCUL1B41225001684100.529.667.4171.196
137Jose LunaMAZ2B1931452004731000.270.226.161.496
138Carlos MendivilNAVC203316100273500.250.212.182.462
139Jose SermoMOCIF1228152001751200.324.250.179.574
140Ivan AraujoNAVOF41434200161100.333.429.286.762
141Bryce BrentzHEROF83226000564900.278.188.188.465
142Jose Del PalacioMOCOF91223001161400.308.500.250.808
143Alejandro FloresHERC123416000164800.263.176.176.440
144Misael GermanMXCOF2231351001601001.161.194.161.355
145Tony CampanaHEROF3823010050000.375.625.3751.000
146Richy PedrozaOBRIF82635000152500.250.192.192.442
147Chuck TaylorMXCOF92915000354800.257.172.172.430
148Rodolfo AmadorMOC3B2813100140201.375.500.375.875
149Cody DeckerJAL1B41613100041400.235.250.188.485
150Blake GailenCULOF93134000546500.256.129.129.385
151Marco GuzmanCUL2B11723100041100.500.571.4291.071
152Kyle JensenHER1B62423100140700.125.167.125.292
153Julian LeonHERC5911001142600.333.444.111.778
154Carlos MunozMAZ1B172523100246400.313.160.120.473
155Max RamirezNAV1B82802200346800.235.143.071.378
156Steve SelskyMXCOF52114000141800.227.190.190.418
157Emmanuel AvilaOBR3B81222100131400.267.250.167.517
158Telvin NashNAV1B516121002331000.263.188.125.451
159Jeremias PinedaMAZOF2802100031200.333.375.250.708
160Cesar SalazarHERC71603000231200.222.188.188.410
161Juan CamachoMOCC132111100120900.048.095.048.143
162Jon Del CampoMXCOF101402000124200.333.143.143.476
163Hans WilsonCULC7722000021100.375.286.286.661
164Nick EvansMXCOF51511000014801.263.067.067.330
165Justin GreeneMAZOF2901000010300.111.111.111.222
166Omar RenteriaNAVC15731000012402.400.143.143.543
167Darian SandfordJALOF31111000111410.167.091.091.258
168Joey TerdoslavichCUL1B3911000212200.250.111.111.361
169Juan UriarteMOCC91421000110400.133.071.071.205
170Pat ValaikaHER3B41501000110300.125.067.067.192
171Ricardo ValenzuelaMAZC102011000010400.050.050.050.100
172Jonathan ArandaOBR2B4200000000200.000.000.000.000
173Corey BrownOBROF2910000000500.100.000.000.100
174Sergio ContrerasOBROF13800000001400.111.000.000.111
175Alvaro GonzalezNAVIF1300000000200.000.000.000.000
176Alan LopezMXC2B6420000000210.000.000.000.000
177Marco LopezHER2B2110000001100.500.000.000.500
178Jose LugoMOCOF16320000000210.000.000.000.000
179Israel NunezCULC2300000000000.000.000.000.000
180Tirso OrnelasOBRCF4500000000100.000.000.000.000
181Ryan SchimpfHERIF2400000002200.333.000.000.333
182Carlos SepulvedaOBROF13810000103101.273.000.000.273