//NARANJEROS RADIO

LÍDERES DE BATEO TEMPORADA 2017-2018


# NOMBRE EQUIPO POS G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI TB BB SO SB CS OBP SLG AVG OPS
1Alejandro FloresHERC9348185129312700.556.912.5291.467
2Sebastian ElizaldeCULOF1140111860273010521.549.750.4501.299
3Jesus CastilloNAV1B114291430412296900.408.690.3331.099
4Randy ArozarenaNAVCF1148111521252531122.365.521.313.886
5Cedric HunterOBROF11406121048254710.378.625.3001.003
6Edson GarciaJALLF9307132126236601.528.767.4331.294
7Corey BrownMAZOF103871131232251100.372.579.289.951
8Josh FuentesCUL3B11456142028221900.340.489.311.829
9Manny RodriguezJAL2B113991360110225510.417.564.333.981
10Saul SotoMOC1B11446184005224600.458.500.409.958
11Jovan RosaNAVIF11394141026213710.405.538.359.943
12Efren NavarroHEROF11408113029209800.420.500.275.920
13Sebastian ValleMOCC10356830342041000.341.571.229.913
14Jose AguilarMAZOF11348133016193401.450.559.3821.009
15Hunter DozierHER3B9368100037195910.366.528.278.894
16Ramon UriasMOC2B11436134105194801.400.442.302.842
17Jake SmolinskiOBROF11414840251831420.244.439.195.683
18Domonic BrownHEROF8295113013175500.471.586.3791.057
19Yosmany GuerraNAV2B11455161000174400.408.378.356.786
20D'Arby MyersCULOF11523143004173512.309.327.269.636
21Chris RobersonMXCOF6236122014171200.538.739.5221.278
22Mitch WaldingMOC3B11395920261791001.375.436.231.811
23Brian HernandezMAZ3B11442112017162701.286.364.250.649
24Olmo RosarioMOCOF11434103015163200.298.372.233.670
25Amadeo ZazuetaJAL2B11467101115161410.234.348.217.582
26Billy BurnsJALCF9417130101152850.349.366.317.715
27Fernando FloresNAVC10353111012152510.351.429.314.780
28Niko VasquezNAV3B10365100116152701.366.417.278.783
29Jason BourgeoisHEROF11467131002148711.389.304.283.693
30Carlos MunozMAZ1B11362122006145301.429.389.333.817
31Fernando PerezHER2B722483011143510.440.636.3641.076
32Esteban QuirozMAZSS11328122004149400.523.438.375.960
33Brock StassiJALLF1033383016147801.375.424.242.799
34Alfredo AmezagaCULSS8262103004133210.448.500.385.948
35Yuniesky BetancourtMXC3B11434121003132200.304.302.279.607
36Xorge CarrilloMXCC93441030021311110.333.382.294.716
37Daniel CastroMXCSS10279112001135301.500.481.407.981
38Walter IbarraMXCSS414261027131300.467.929.4291.395
39Quincy LatimoreNAVLF114361120021331311.319.302.256.621
40Alex LiddiOBR3B11415820121341210.267.317.195.584
41Ramon RiosMXC2B9353110104132301.351.371.314.723
42Cyle HankerdMAZ1B11402111003126700.383.300.275.683
43Yordanys LinaresMXCOF11383120005125803.386.316.316.702
44Isaac Rodriguez SalazarMOC2B10462100104123821.265.261.217.526
45Ricky AlvarezMXCOF1041381102111800.214.268.195.483
46Ivan AraujoMOCOF929380013111700.300.379.276.679
47Garin CecchiniMAZ3B11411901071111021.250.268.220.518
48Yadir DrakeMOCOF728371016115600.364.393.250.756
49Maxwell LeonCULCF10365811031141001.356.306.222.661
50C.J. RetherfordMXC1B1137280017119800.370.297.216.667
51Jorge FloresHERSS113561000011051020.390.286.286.676
52Gilberto GalavizMAZC1130582000101200.333.333.267.667
53Roberto LopezMXCOF828270013101400.300.357.250.657
54Issmael SalasCUL3B1034482004105501.350.294.235.644
55Alan SanchezNAVOF11383801051051121.302.263.211.565
56Bryce BrentzHEROF834351013951000.256.265.147.521
57Art CharlesJAL1B825642015951200.300.360.160.660
58Marco GuzmanCUL2B41136110191110.583.818.5451.402
59Joey MenesesCUL1B104238100692802.222.214.190.437
60Matt ClarkJAL1B724141014871300.355.333.167.688
61Irving FaluOBR2B103446200083600.243.235.176.479
62Carlos Alberto GastelumHER2B113636200483400.231.222.167.453
63Agustin MurilloJAL3B1141671003861000.271.195.171.466
64Ronnier MustelierCULOF93048000487220.395.267.267.661
65Asael SanchezMAZOF72135110282310.304.381.238.685
66Armando AraizaOBRC82006100273702.417.350.300.767
67Jose Heberto FelixOBRC51415200370000.357.500.357.857
68Carlos ValenciaOBR2B113725200072800.179.189.135.369
69Chris ColabelloJALLF82615100564800.290.231.192.521
70Leo GermanMXCOF91255100160301.417.500.417.917
71Gabriel GutierrezJALC61925100060300.263.316.263.579
72Jeremias PinedaMAZOF31656000060620.375.375.375.750
73Carlos RodriguezJALC51515100360400.353.400.333.753
74Josh RomanskiMXCOF51816000061201.368.333.333.702
75Jose AmadorHER2B51712001552500.238.294.118.532
76Jose CardonaHERCF102324100350600.208.217.174.426
77Santiago ChavezJALC61404100051300.375.357.286.732
78Samar LeyvaOBRSS51003010152111.462.500.300.962
79Christian ZazuetaNAV3B81915000350310.263.263.263.526
80Emmanuel AvilaOBR3B102923100144600.212.138.103.350
81Sergio ContrerasOBROF81123100243200.429.364.273.792
82Jesus FabelaMAZOF82213100241601.174.182.136.356
83Paul LeonOBRSS61814000042200.300.222.222.522
84Jose Manuel OrozcoCULOF71412010043500.294.286.143.580
85Arturo RodriguezHERC3603100141200.500.667.5001.167
86Ali SolisCULC71513100141500.250.267.200.517
87Rodolfo AmadorMOC3B61923000030400.200.158.158.358
88Jonathan ArandaOBR2B91832100031710.158.167.111.325
89Leandro CastroMOCOF2513000131010.667.600.6001.267
90Juan Carlos GamboaMOCSS61533000132210.294.200.200.494
91Felix PieOBROF2511010031200.333.600.200.933
92Eduardo ArredondoOBROF31011100221100.182.200.100.382
93Alejandro GonzalezNAVCF71902000121500.143.105.105.248
94Alejandro OrtizJALRF2602000120100.333.333.333.667
95Jose Carlos UrenaOBRRF4401100020200.250.500.250.750
96Alexis WilsonCULC71922000022600.190.105.105.296
97Sergio BurruelMXCC1401000010100.250.250.250.500
98Juan CamachoMOCC3901000011100.200.111.111.311
99Alberto CarreonJAL2B4211000010010.500.500.5001.000
100Francisco CordobaMXCC1301000010000.333.333.333.667
101Noel CuevasMOCOF31311000010400.077.077.077.154
102Carlos FigueroaJALCF7811000111210.222.125.125.347
103Luis Alfonso GarciaHER1B3711000110100.250.143.143.393
104Sergio GarciaMOCOF51011000110400.100.100.100.200
105Leo HerasOBROF51711000213411.238.059.059.297
106Antonio LamasCUL3B5601000010100.167.167.167.333
107Julian LeonHERC3501000010200.200.200.200.400
108Francisco LugoCULOF3301000110100.250.333.333.583
109Carlos MendivilNAVC3301000011100.500.333.333.833
110Rico NoelJALCF2501000010300.200.200.200.400
111Roberto RamosHER1B61001000110500.091.100.100.191
112Erick RodriguezMAZC3501000011100.333.200.200.533
113Roberto ValenzuelaMAZSS5201000110000.500.500.5001.000
114Genaro AndradeNAVC1400000000100.000.000.000.000
115Jasson AtondoHER3B5100000000000.000.000.000.000
116Marco ChicuateMOCC3200000000100.000.000.000.000
117Jose Del PalacioMOCOF3800000000500.000.000.000.000
118Mikell GranberryMAZC1100000000100.000.000.000.000
119Moises GutierrezMAZOF6600000000100.000.000.000.000
120Hector HernandezMXCSS1110000000000.000.000.000.000
121Diego MaderoNAVSS61010000000210.000.000.000.000
122Eric MezaCUL1B2600000000100.000.000.000.000
123Christian NavarroMAZOF1000000000000.000
124Omar RenteriaNAVC1000000000000.000
125Hans WilsonCULC2400000000010.200.000.000.200