//NARANJEROS RADIO

LÍDERES DE BATEO TEMPORADA 2017-2018


# NOMBRE EQUIPO POS G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI TB BB SO SB CS OBP SLG AVG OPS
1Manny RodriguezJAL2B6425650952501058150162641.423.586.3711.009
2Randy ArozarenaNAVCF6426049762511437145166177.366.558.292.923
3Sebastian ElizaldeCULOF6725042951725361312729165.446.524.380.970
4Fernando PerezCUL2B6023237691131146119196211.353.513.297.866
5Chris RobersonMXCOF5622144701111132116163424.381.525.317.905
6Jovan RosaNAV3B682552872130932112216522.338.439.282.777
7Olmo RosarioMXCOF682662882120533109204073.364.410.308.774
8Brian HernandezMXC3B652492271150739107153701.328.430.285.758
9Jesus CastilloNAV1B64223367080940105434302.421.471.314.892
10Agustin MurilloJAL3B6120637621301034105333641.405.510.301.915
11Luis JuarezMXCLF50190276890838101161312.403.532.358.934
12Amadeo ZazuetaJAL2B61259387314223297121441.313.375.282.687
13Saul SotoMOC1B67237196816032393284010.367.392.287.759
14Efren NavarroHEROF65231457113122492455100.421.398.307.820
15C.J. RetherfordMXC1B6723729577093191334504.335.384.241.719
16Yuniesky BetancourtMXC3B66257286616123190172200.304.350.257.654
17Joey MenesesCUL1B66250256212053389194056.300.356.248.656
18Corey BrownMAZOF57207284913182588258120.318.425.237.743
19Ramon UriasMOC2B58212296813211388273269.431.415.321.846
20Walter IbarraMXCSS5922028609063187124432.315.395.273.711
21D'Arby MyersCULOF512202568922178783774.338.395.309.733
22Domonic BrownHEROF45164285210072383272302.411.506.317.918
23Jeremias PinedaMAZOF5220941682329822154316.388.392.325.780
24Quincy LatimoreNAVLF64232245611142681255693.323.349.241.672
25Paul LeonNAVSS531882355506267873200.316.415.293.731
26Alejandro FloresHERC5518225469263277214900.338.423.253.761
27Alan SanchezNAVOF51176215363424771841104.367.438.301.805
28Edson GarciaJALLF6019922575143076233014.377.382.286.759
29Josh FuentesCUL3B4618424501014197454654.297.402.272.699
30Jose AguilarMAZOF55187325314022073182566.364.390.283.755
31Carlos MunozMAZ1B6319816549222673252102.366.369.273.735
32Jose AmadorHER2B51175244212062772233710.356.411.240.767
33Jorge FloresHERSS59201355811001169274784.405.343.289.748
34Xorge CarrilloMXCC5719921536031968154210.329.342.266.671
35Isaac Rodriguez SalazarMOC2B5922027556211168153374.303.309.250.612
36Jesus QuirozMAZSS59197305212102166313850.388.335.264.723
37Juan Carlos GamboaMOCSS5216519424251865194012.339.394.255.733
38Ronnier MustelierCULOF5017622537112465261553.392.369.301.761
39Yordanys LinaresJALCF4817922507212064123343.330.358.279.687
40Noel CuevasMOCOF471731842524216363432.284.364.243.648
41Jose CardonaHERCF6018020458032262103111.299.344.250.643
42Japhet AmadorJAL1B36133183310062361172500.338.459.248.796
43Daniel CastroMXCSS47155275110001061111211.382.394.329.775
44Jason BourgeoisHEROF4217414506011459172111.354.339.287.693
45Niko VasquezMAZ3B4916616377142158143931.303.349.223.652
46Emmanuel AvilaOBR3B5317718436121757122526.298.322.243.620
47Cedric HunterMXCOF3914212366051557171930.337.401.254.739
48Ramon RiosMXC2B531831746421115792513.286.311.251.598
49Gilberto GalavizMAZC531551744602195671621.335.361.284.697
50Leo HerasNAVOF4917816459101956204062.335.315.253.650
51Issmael SalasCUL3B5518216446022056162023.305.308.242.613
52Leo GermanMXCOF531251941730145462534.361.432.328.793
53Alejandro GonzalezNAVCF5616119395221054124044.299.335.242.635
54Anthony AlfordJALCF261051937622155362783.386.505.352.891
55Justin GreeneCULOF36139174051211531132147.346.381.288.728
56Sebastian ValleMOCC4615216287061253115310.247.349.184.596
57Gabriel GutierrezJALC4213716386121552101401.331.380.277.711
58Michael WingMOC3B32116123310031752132900.356.448.284.804
59Fernando FloresNAVC551631441701951112632.297.313.252.610
60Ryan McBroomCUL1B3010715342051851132144.397.477.318.873
61Max RamirezNAV1B3813715284061850113900.265.365.204.630
62Moises GutierrezOBROF39115143490294962812.333.426.296.759
63Tomo OtosakaOBROF2710015413201248131862.487.480.410.967
64Yosmany GuerraOBR2B381461939311547101611.316.322.267.638
65Rodolfo AmadorMOC3B53152113940164662100.294.303.257.596
66Diego MaderoNAVSS521442235402204521961.264.313.243.576
67Alfredo AmezagaCUL2B4515010377001644182441.326.293.247.619
68Bryce BrentzHEROF259216193072343192510.342.467.207.810
69Ali SolisCULC53146831502104273931.248.288.212.536
70Roberto ValenzuelaMAZSS4811819313121642142011.341.356.263.697
71Brock StassiJALLF3210717256121639282501.387.364.234.751
72Maxwell LeonCULCF5213921315101038123642.306.273.223.580
73Billy BurnsJALCF2912317332104371117102.333.301.268.634
74Yadir DrakeMOCOF2711012283021537111822.331.336.255.667
75Carlos ValenciaOBR2B2795825303103751600.314.389.263.703
76Eduardo ArredondoOBROF4512811282021236131200.306.281.219.587
77Alex LiddiOBR3B381461125502103693530.219.247.171.466
78Jabari BlashJALRF206316182051335172701.451.556.2861.007
79Christian ZazuetaNAV3B49108827800113501370.248.324.250.572
80Ricky AlvarezMXCOF401081022312123331610.243.306.204.549
81Marco GuzmanCUL2B4097122341183242214.267.330.237.597
82Rico NoelCULCF279722283005311022131.364.320.289.683
83Mitch WaldingMOC3B23799184031031162302.365.392.228.757
84Carlos FigueroaJALCF48971725500143071632.305.309.258.614
85Isaac ParedesOBRSS15548207017305511.426.556.370.982
86Donald Dewees Jr.JALCF1971920112102921541.338.408.282.746
87Roberto RamosHER1B368410164031329123100.286.345.190.631
88Hunter DozierHER3B19761216004122892210.294.368.211.663
89Garin CecchiniMOC3B1866619121112731521.324.409.288.733
90Carlos Alberto GastelumMAZ2B3090922310102761111.320.300.244.620
91Jarrod SaltalamacchiaJALC279010171031227213320.339.300.189.639
92Asael SanchezMAZOF349592051082742141.248.284.211.532
93Cyle HankerdMAZ1B2694522400826102100.333.277.234.610
94David HarrisMXCLF2478121730292672422.307.333.218.640
95Alberto CarreonJAL2B396915184108247920.325.348.261.673
96Jesus FabelaMAZOF4611692040042461914.244.207.172.451
97Roberto LopezMXCOF33788161115229900.303.282.205.585
98Carlos MendivilNAVC3560518400622111200.417.367.300.783
99Felix PieOBROF1763718210422131700.408.349.286.757
100Arturo RodriguezOBRC195621630152231200.317.393.286.710
101Jose Manuel OrozcoCULOF367251721042172511.304.292.236.595
102Erick RodriguezMAZC27643171016214500.304.328.266.632
103Leandro CastroMOCOF134881610192031031.373.417.333.789
104Matt ClarkJAL1B17585122021020122100.338.345.207.683
105Barbaro CanizaresOBR1B155821420171941400.290.328.241.618
106Chris ColabelloJALLF1861715101819121601.365.311.246.676
107Fernando LucianoMAZOF227551630041991500.298.253.213.551
108Jake SmolinskiOBROF13494940251941720.241.388.184.628
109Luis Alfonso GarciaHER1B16416102029186800.347.439.244.786
110Allen CordobaHEROF175591310121751511.311.309.236.621
111Jose Heberto FelixOBRC26532143007172701.286.321.264.606
112Humberto SosaOBRC298221310141771920.225.207.159.432
113Sergio ContrerasOBROF4466912210516111401.316.242.182.559
114Ivan De Jesus Jr.HER2B176941510061641700.257.232.217.489
115Irving FaluOBR2B186691420041631400.246.242.212.489
116Samar LeyvaOBRSS296251311031651012.306.258.210.564
117Armando AraizaOBRC174531110131531302.333.333.244.667
118Dustin MartinOBROF10372111017155802.381.405.297.786
119Miguel TorreroHER3B22643123003153510.235.234.188.470
120Santiago ChavezJALC264631220031411400.306.304.261.610
121Ricardo ValenzuelaOBR1B29516110013146920.322.275.216.597
122Ivan AraujoMOCOF204951000131321500.250.265.204.515
123Juan CamachoMOCC225511300031331400.288.236.236.524
124Jose Guadalupe ChavezCULSS154031120041331001.326.325.275.651
125Peter O'BrienOBR1B175566111312122210.279.218.109.498
126Jorge OrtizMOCOF16454810131241200.245.267.178.512
127Carlos RodriguezJALC153831110031231100.364.316.289.679
128Jonathan ArandaOBR2B30378920031121321.282.297.243.579
129Ryan CasteelMOC1B1344271014111800.178.250.159.428
130Jeremy AceyOBR3B11403730041021001.227.250.175.477
131Jasson AtondoHER3B38507100000103600.245.200.200.445
132Art CharlesMOC1B11316520151051600.278.323.161.600
133Welington DotelMOCOF11423610131031211.200.238.143.438
134Antonio LamasCUL3B27424100002103601.289.238.238.527
135Reid BrignacOBRSS1134672001971100.364.265.206.628
136Cody DeckerCUL1B1232260014931010.297.281.188.579
137Adam LawOBR3B1446581003951531.283.196.174.479
138Adan MunozJAL1B204037200190900.175.225.175.400
139Omar RenteriaNAVC2130640111921000.188.300.133.488
140Jose Augusto FigueroaOBRCF926462001831030.323.308.231.630
141Julian LeonHERC1028371001831000.344.286.250.629
142Ramiro PenaCUL2B123537100381501.237.229.200.465
143Ramon R RamirezMOCOF2041171001811300.186.195.171.381
144Juan UriarteMOCC102434101181900.200.333.167.533
145Alexis WilsonCULC244358000484901.255.186.186.441
146Francisco CordobaMXCC143007000271600.258.233.233.491
147Jermaine CurtisHER3B93155200173800.278.226.161.504
148Jesus LopezJALSS141646100275110.500.438.375.938
149Richy PedrozaOBRIF51916100171302.350.368.316.718
150Josh RomanskiOBR1B93227000073701.286.219.219.504
151Jerrick SuiterMAZRF73016100272900.273.233.200.506
152Jose Carlos UrenaOBRRF81533101271800.250.467.200.717
153Francisco LugoCULOF142716000161300.241.222.222.464
154Brayan QuinteroMAZIF162924010162501.194.207.138.400
155J.P. SportmanMXCOF72414200462200.222.250.167.472
156Aneury TavarezMAZRF31033001160301.364.600.300.964
157Jonathan AcevesCULC81214100051400.385.417.333.801
158Sergio BurruelHERC143814100152800.146.132.105.278
159Marco ChicuateMOCC101413200450400.267.357.214.624
160Drew FergusonMOCOF932131000421200.147.125.094.272
161Andy WilkinsCULRF31113100141210.308.364.273.671
162Irving LopezHER2B61612100430300.125.188.125.313
163Norberto ObesoHERLF112113000133600.250.143.143.393
164Javier SalazarMXCSS81133000131400.333.273.273.606
165Alan EspinozaJALC3311100020100.333.667.3331.000
166Hans WilsonCULC102012000120210.143.100.100.243
167Andres AyonMOCOF3501000011201.333.200.200.533
168Tyler BortnickNAV2B1401000010100.250.250.250.500
169Sergio GarciaMOCOF171921000111802.100.053.053.153
170Hector GuerreroMOC3B71811000011700.150.056.056.206
171Hector HernandezMXCSS111511000010100.067.067.067.133
172Christian NavarroMAZOF10601000011400.286.167.167.452
173Genaro AndradeCULC51200000100500.000.000.000.000
174Jibran CastroMXCC1100000000000.000.000.000.000
175Jose Del PalacioMOCOF3800000000500.000.000.000.000
176Angel ErroNAVIF51010000000001.091.000.000.091
177Samuel FavelaOBRC10000000000001.0001.000
178Mikell GranberryMAZC51000000000700.000.000.000.000
179Austin HouseHERP1000000000000.000
180Chris JacobsOBR1B1300000000300.250.000.000.250
181Jose LizarragaMAZC1300000000100.000.000.000.000
182Eric MezaCUL1B2600000000100.000.000.000.000
183Luis MoralesOBRIF1000000000000.000
184Louis OkoyeMXCCF1300000000300.000.000.000.000
185Julian OrnelasJALOF1100000000100.000.000.000.000
186Carlos RodriguezJALP1200000000200.000.000.000.000
187Miguel SanchezMOCOF3300000000300.000.000.000.000
188Carlos SotoMOCC51000000101300.091.000.000.091