//NARANJEROS RADIO
Compra Tu Abonado

LÍDERES DE BATEO TEMPORADA 2018-2019


# NOMBRE EQUIPO POS G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI TB BB SO SB CS OBP SLG AVG OPS
1Alonzo HarrisNAV2B73110163013222450.543.710.5161.253
2Niko VasquezJALSS62110102026182200.522.857.4761.379
3Anthony GiansantiMAZOF6263112017160601.423.615.4231.038
4David HarrisMXCOF728491024161811.367.571.321.938
5Jovan RosaNAV3B73331240041601000.364.485.364.848
6Ramon UriasMOC2B723582025166401.500.696.3481.196
7Dariel AlvarezJALIF725761123152200.296.600.240.896
8Brian HernandezMAZ3B6265114007152200.464.577.4231.041
9Danny EspinosaHERIF7326101016142810.343.438.313.780
10Sherman JohnsonMAZ2B7305122003145732.486.467.400.952
11Quincy LatimoreMAZOF730692013141810.313.467.300.779
12Manny RodriguezJAL2B727392016143500.400.519.333.919
13Japhet AmadorJAL1B725261026134500.345.520.240.865
14Leandro CastroMOCOF729480115132720.323.448.276.771
15Roberto RamosHER1B721273013135700.462.619.3331.081
16Issmael SalasCUL3B519482017131200.450.684.4211.134
17Jesus ValdezOBROF722364015133400.360.591.273.951
18Edson GarciaMAZOF7314100103120302.323.387.323.710
19Gabriel GutierrezJALC723491106122420.423.522.391.945
20Rico NoelCULCF728891103123412.406.429.321.835
21John NogowskiOBR1B7251120004122213.519.480.480.999
22Asael SanchezMAZOF7246111004125500.552.500.4581.052
23Eric Young Jr.HEROF729893003126631.429.414.310.842
24Xorge CarrilloMXCC622471012112600.375.500.318.875
25Luis FonsecaNAVLF727371012110500.250.407.259.657
26Cedric HunterHEROF623292005112201.462.478.391.940
27Leo HerasOBRCF623562102101410.292.435.261.726
28Kenny WilsonMAZOF726473003103810.367.385.269.751
29C.J. RetherfordMXC1B729090001921010.355.310.310.665
30Daniel RobertsonOBRRF73029000491203.364.300.300.664
31Ricardo SerranoMXC3B72135101491400.304.429.238.733
32Jose AmadorHER2B51425300785100.526.571.3571.098
33Daniel CarbonellJALLF72335300081411.250.348.217.598
34Roemon FieldsCULCF72347100085241.429.348.304.776
35Fernando FloresNAVC72135001382200.333.381.238.714
36Josuan HernandezMOCIF62038000381510.458.400.400.858
37Paul LeonNAVSS62416200382400.308.333.250.641
38Alex LiddiMAZ1B72537100485600.400.320.280.720
39Victor MendozaNAV1B51436200683000.529.571.4291.101
40Joey MenesesCUL1B41225001684100.529.667.4171.196
41Dylan MooreCUL3B72537100584511.400.320.280.720
42Juan PerezMXCOF72467100282541.370.333.292.704
43Elmer ReyesNAV2B72558000481400.357.320.320.677
44Isaac Rodriguez SalazarMOC2B62327100281210.333.348.304.681
45Sebastian ValleMAZC3932002482200.364.889.2221.253
46Ricky AlvarezMXC1B72314001270300.200.304.174.504
47Daric BartonJAL1B72123101275600.333.333.143.667
48Juan Carlos GamboaOBRSS72414001473400.259.292.167.551
49Diego MaderoNAVSS61725200073400.400.412.294.812
50Henry RamosCULCF72134001375310.357.333.190.690
51Amadeo ZazuetaJAL2B72836100671600.233.250.214.483
52Rolando AcostaHER2B41814200162800.300.333.222.633
53Cheslor CuthbertOBR3B62125100264200.360.286.238.646
54Marc FloresNAV1B51523001368401.478.400.200.878
55Jay GonzalezMOCOF72336000262510.296.261.261.557
56Moises GutierrezOBROF61925100162701.333.316.263.649
57Fernando PerezHER2B72425100360400.208.250.208.458
58Sergio BurruelHERC51425000050300.400.357.357.757
59Ryan McBroomCUL1B72333200454510.241.217.130.459
60Jose AguilarOBROF41513100040410.200.267.200.467
61Bryce BrentzHEROF72724000244700.258.148.148.406
62Jorge FloresHERSS51323100040400.286.308.231.593
63Kyle JensenHER1B62423100140700.125.167.125.292
64Jonathan JonesMOCOF72242200145031.355.182.091.537
65Antonio LamasCUL3B3613100141000.625.667.5001.292
66Saul SotoMOC1B72304000043500.296.174.174.470
67Chuck TaylorMXCOF72204000343600.259.182.182.441
68Alexis WilsonCULC61913100040100.200.211.158.411
69Emmanuel AvilaOBR3B51022100031300.333.300.200.633
70Jose Heberto FelixOBRC3922100030200.222.333.222.556
71Alejandro FloresHERC41213000032400.357.250.250.607
72Jose SermoMOCIF61702100032700.250.176.118.426
73Jorge VazquezCUL1B3903000030300.333.333.333.667
74Christian ZazuetaNAVOF61113000130210.273.273.273.545
75Genaro AndradeMOCC61312000120200.154.154.154.308
76Jasson AtondoHER3B4622000020000.333.333.333.667
77Everth CabreraMOCSS3801100220300.125.250.125.375
78Juan CamachoMOCC41011100120500.100.200.100.300
79Daniel CastroMXCSS72522000023700.179.080.080.259
80Luis Alfonso CruzCULSS2602000120000.333.333.333.667
81Gilberto GalavizMAZC31111100020300.091.182.091.273
82Marco GuzmanCUL2B21011000200001.0002.0001.0003.000
83Ronnier MustelierCULOF61912000023510.227.105.105.333
84Jose Manuel OrozcoCULOF4412000120200.500.500.5001.000
85Max RamirezNAV1B72501100324700.172.080.040.252
86Armando AraizaOBRC51211000113500.267.083.083.350
87Jesus ArredondoMOC1B41301000112400.200.077.077.277
88Jose CardonaHEROF4201000010100.500.500.5001.000
89Francisco CordobaMXCC2601000013001.444.167.167.611
90Nick EvansMXCOF41211000013601.267.083.083.350
91Carlos FigueroaJALCF41311000010100.077.077.077.154
92Iker FrancoOBRC1311000010000.333.333.333.667
93Misael GermanMXCIF41201000110500.083.083.083.167
94Alejandro GonzalezNAVOF51011000010410.100.100.100.200
95Kevin MedranoJAL2B4711000011200.250.143.143.393
96Carlos MendivilNAVC4401000011000.400.250.250.650
97Tomo OtosakaOBROF31101000010200.091.091.091.182
98Arturo RodriguezOBRC2201000010000.500.500.5001.000
99Javier SalazarMXCSS3421000010100.250.250.250.500
100Darian SandfordJALOF31111000111410.167.091.091.258
101Jonathan ArandaOBR2B3200000000200.000.000.000.000
102Corey BrownOBROF2910000000500.100.000.000.100
103Alberto CarreonJAL2B2200000000000.000.000.000.000
104Santiago ChavezJALC1000000000000.000
105Sergio ContrerasOBROF3300000001100.250.000.000.250
106Jon Del CampoMXCOF3600000001000.143.000.000.143
107Jose Del PalacioMOCOF1010000000000.000
108Jesus FabelaMAZOF3100000000000.000.000.000.000
109Carlos Alberto GastelumMAZ2B5610000001100.143.000.000.143
110Alan LopezMXC2B3310000000110.000.000.000.000
111Jose LunaMAZ2B3400000100000.000.000.000.000
112Edgar MunozMAZ3B3000000000000.000
113Israel NunezCULC1300000000000.000.000.000.000
114Enrique OsorioJALOF2300000000100.000.000.000.000
115Omar RenteriaNAVC30100000010001.0001.000
116Ryan SchimpfHERIF1200000000200.000.000.000.000
117Juan UriarteMOCC1100000000000.500.000.000.500
118Ricardo ValenzuelaMAZC3700000000200.000.000.000.000
119Hans WilsonCULC1000000000000.000