//NARANJEROS RADIO
Compra Tu Abonado

LÍDERES DE BATEO TEMPORADA 2018-2019


# NOMBRE EQUIPO POS G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI TB BB SO SB CS OBP SLG AVG OPS
1Leandro CastroMOCOF67241497315213451313642122.390.544.303.934
2Jovan RosaCUL3B6624436671701545129256300.347.529.275.875
3Manny RodriguezJAL2B662564180901352128223720.367.500.313.867
4Dariel AlvarezJALOF5721933691211438125182201.372.571.315.943
5Francisco PegueroHEROF54216277615264411394301.387.523.352.910
6Jesus ValdezOBROF652403078131643111334120.404.463.325.866
7Alonzo HarrisJAL2B6624851751017221083255289.387.435.302.822
8Amadeo ZazuetaJAL2B642613474130637105152323.326.402.284.729
9David HarrisMXCOF612223466152630103246354.384.464.297.848
10Isaac Rodriguez SalazarMOC2B67245417811211896373296.409.392.318.801
11Alex LiddiMAZ1B65234286518043195237060.345.406.278.751
12Victor MendozaOBR1B53186296015163095292901.418.511.323.929
13Josuan HernandezMOCIF66266277311032793134237.318.350.274.668
14Jasson AtondoMAZ3B61231398111002192112114.376.398.351.774
15Ramon UriasMOC2B50173315570103492343552.432.532.318.964
16Luis Alfonso CruzCULSS51192256210062990122013.364.469.323.832
17Brian HernandezMAZ3B65243277313012789233102.367.366.300.733
18Issmael SalasCUL3B5820327562093585163110.330.419.276.749
19Saul SotoMOC1B62195225611062685343010.391.436.287.827
20Edson GarciaMAZOF6023822655411681163638.319.340.273.659
21Juan Carlos GamboaOBRSS6221722527073180364771.349.369.240.718
22Stephen CardulloJALOF40145253942103077223202.374.531.269.905
23Cheslor CuthbertOBR3B5621326517063076183511.303.357.239.660
24Ronnier MustelierCULOF61218215211041775232980.310.344.239.654
25Niko VasquezJALSS5216629487061673184420.366.440.289.805
26Gabriel GutierrezJALC4516119479242272132740.347.447.292.794
27Leo HerasOBRCF54174374110251270294562.345.402.236.747
28Ramon RiosMAZ2B5118917559021370141211.346.370.291.717
29Fernando FloresNAVC6121012538122569133400.300.329.252.628
30Fernando PerezHER2B5619020407072368205111.292.358.211.650
31Paul LeonNAVSS64217195011021867164331.278.309.230.587
32Asael SanchezMAZOF4916622508122166172711.373.398.301.771
33Kenny WilsonMAZOF56184304673228652259140.368.353.250.721
34Jose CardonaHEROF52156194312031364192966.358.410.276.768
35Xorge CarrilloJALC5516916488021362233200.397.367.284.764
36Kevin MedranoJAL2B48151234214021662123253.343.411.278.754
37Ramiro PenaCUL2B371431838904185941031.289.413.266.701
38C.J. RetherfordMXC1B5621115485021659154531.290.280.227.570
39Chris RobersonMAZOF3814615381122659102043.325.404.260.729
40Isaac ParedesOBRSS4514820359142458282305.378.392.236.770
41Domonic BrownHEROF3412616307152254142811.319.429.238.748
42Alejandro GonzalezNAVOF6220020461211654194788.302.270.230.572
43Daniel RobertsonJALOF4416321455201154162327.346.331.276.677
44Ali SolisCULC4513817374042353133730.329.384.268.713
45Jose AguilarOBROF50138223712011552112144.354.377.268.731
46Japhet AmadorJAL1B2799928606235282701.339.525.283.865
47Agustin MurilloJAL3B5221120445011352123661.264.246.209.511
48Sebastian ValleMAZC4914719275161452225421.297.354.184.650
49Esteban QuirozOBR2B329822256161851272111.422.520.255.942
50Elmer ReyesNAV2B401401440801145183310.346.364.286.710
51Yuniesky BetancourtMXC3B381441236503195091520.290.347.250.638
52Danny EspinosaHERIF3212019294151750183830.357.417.242.773
53Ian MillerCULCF3012417335221348103381.326.387.266.713
54Rico NoelCULOF4315327413207481136205.347.314.268.661
55Ricky AlvarezMXC1B44127931404154752000.290.370.244.660
56Sherman JohnsonMAZ2B3212018317031347262973.395.392.258.786
57Sebastian ElizaldeCULOF3512420364021546171835.378.371.290.749
58Anthony GiansantiMAZOF331181233702154662313.331.390.280.721
59Jose Manuel OrozcoCULOF40881434222134682632.439.523.386.962
60Jonathan JonesMOCOF4915122295131845143193.293.298.192.591
61Eric Young Jr.HEROF321342237501945142152.358.336.276.693
62Cedric HunterHEROF291121134701144481422.350.393.304.742
63Sergio BurruelHERC48137123640184383601.311.314.263.625
64Antonio LamasCUL3B371131531801174221810.305.372.274.677
65Ricardo SerranoMXC3B471371030303174283112.267.307.219.574
66Jorge FloresNAVSS3511114296111840141725.362.360.261.722
67Dustin GeigerHER1B278714222051839142400.365.448.253.814
68Marc FloresNAV1B3710411242041138342501.441.365.231.806
69Christian ZazuetaNAVOF471211233500103812071.276.314.273.590
70Carlos FigueroaJALCF521112234110737101331.361.333.306.694
71Jason BourgeoisMXCOF29119152730293691021.279.303.227.582
72Luis JimenezHER3B33119122580173691001.266.303.210.568
73Eury PerezOBROF1667102362163651542.405.537.343.943
74Jose AmadorJAL2B309711233031935162000.342.361.237.703
75Jay GonzalezMOCOF341262031400123583041.283.278.246.560
76Diory HernandezMOCOF269616275011735111423.349.365.281.713
77Yordanys LinaresOBRCF2699132543063572131.315.354.253.668
78Ryan McBroomCUL1B281068245111634102830.294.321.226.615
79Everth CabreraMOCSS30107924601103342232.252.308.224.561
80Norberto ObesoHEROF299111273011233121852.390.363.297.753
81Daniel CastroMXCSS3511792420182991602.258.248.205.506
82Samar LeyvaMAZSS33991124201122932402.274.293.242.567
83Diego MaderoNAVSS459592030272991600.286.305.211.591
84Juan PerezMXCOF2383162150152992864.330.349.253.679
85Daric BartonJAL1B24741116303728181800.383.378.216.761
86Christian VillanuevaOBR3B19665154031128151310.378.424.227.802
87Roemon FieldsCULCF238792340052781353.326.310.264.637
88Roberto RamosHER1B1446715602827101800.448.587.3261.035
89Jesus FabelaMAZOF38661019320132651600.368.394.288.762
90Dustin MartinOBROF217615233001126181921.442.342.303.784
91John NogowskiOBR1B228232120192671313.319.317.256.636
92Carlos RodriguezMXCC2059414004122652000.328.441.237.769
93Andy WilkinsCUL1B2069812204826132501.321.377.174.698
94Genaro AndradeMOCC399861731192532200.212.255.173.467
95Jesus ArredondoMOC1B44105721101925172332.311.238.200.550
96Jose Guadalupe ChavezCUL2B329510214001025171711.348.263.221.611
97Quincy LatimoreMAZOF228381630272562111.244.301.193.546
98Arturo RodriguezMOCC3810571840192541810.216.238.171.454
99Alan SanchezNAVOF3395102050072592300.279.263.211.542
100Brock StassiOBR1B21785187001125141703.344.321.231.665
101Henry UrrutiaJALOF9367122138251500.351.694.3331.046
102Armando AraizaOBRC46115815302624104322.200.209.130.409
103Maxwell LeonCULOF3169112021032411141.324.348.290.672
104Rodolfo AmadorMOC3B186861940092301001.279.338.279.618
105Luis FonsecaNAVLF19626182013234800.328.371.290.699
106Moises GutierrezOBROF438751850042383201.281.264.207.546
107Tomo OtosakaOBROF2172816401123111501.325.319.222.645
108Rolando AcostaHER2B288151540182291800.298.272.185.569
109Iker FrancoOBRC154261330211226700.388.524.310.912
110Viosergy RosaMOC1B2063712402102282500.297.349.190.647
111Carlos Alberto GastelumMAZ2B3986111710142171402.274.244.198.518
112Jeremias PinedaMAZOF176191440152182023.329.344.230.673
113Jose Heberto FelixOBRC317181730032001000.239.282.239.521
114Jonathan GalvezMXC3B195361420141941600.305.358.264.664
115Cesar SalazarHERC184731240171911100.265.404.255.670
116Justin GreeneMAZOF186941601031871943.303.261.232.564
117Alberto CarreonJAL2B37405830271751001.304.425.200.729
118Jon Del CampoMXCOF245021040171751200.286.340.200.626
119Yadir DrakeJALOF15549121204178800.323.315.222.637
120Telvin NashNAV1B2170412500417102701.289.243.171.532
121Enrique OsorioJALOF3242983026173902.239.405.190.644
122Jorge VazquezMAZIF237051400141722000.230.243.200.473
123Randy ArozarenaNAVOF155681240021651630.302.286.214.587
124Erick RodriguezJALC20442103015161400.261.364.227.625
125Roberto ValenzuelaMAZSS26645151006161700.246.250.234.496
126Alexis WilsonCULC305941240071661101.294.271.203.565
127Dean GreenOBR1B155351320031541411.305.283.245.588
128Irving LopezHER2B38661214100315101700.342.227.212.569
129Gilberto GalavizMAZC226161310051431000.269.230.213.498
130Javier SalazarMXCSS316151220031411100.210.230.197.439
131Colin WalshMXC2B134271040001471211.347.333.238.680
132Santiago ChavezJALC20373100013130910.270.351.270.622
133Melky MesaMXCCF13444741041341400.240.295.159.535
134Edgar MunozMAZ3B1018481207131221.474.722.4441.196
135Tony CampanaHEROF823880202121210.375.522.348.897
136Daniel CarbonellJALLF14456840001221211.229.267.178.496
137Henry RamosCULCF1647581015127710.281.255.170.536
138Garabez RosaHER2B518360023120300.333.667.3331.000
139Ryan CasteelHER1B12435800161101500.182.256.186.438
140Francisco CordobaMXCC21463500231151301.192.239.109.431
141Carlos MendivilNAVC2545292002113800.250.244.200.494
142Dylan MooreCUL3B14486101006114911.283.229.208.512
143Rainel RosarioCULOF930271014114910.314.367.233.681
144Eugenio VelezMXCOF834371012114802.289.324.206.613
145Brian O'GradyMXCLF9301621041051200.314.333.200.648
146Julian OrnelasJALOF1328170013103700.323.357.250.680
147Ivan AraujoNAVOF102757200192600.333.333.259.667
148Misael GermanMXCOF3045581001901401.178.200.178.378
149D'Arby MyersMAZOF134347200490900.217.209.163.427
150Joey MenesesCUL1B41225001684100.529.667.4171.196
151Jose LunaMAZ2B2032452004731000.263.219.156.482
152Jose SermoMOCIF1228152001751200.324.250.179.574
153Joey TerdoslavichCUL1B11316520027131401.400.226.161.626
154Emmanuel AvilaOBR3B142925100261600.219.207.172.426
155Bryce BrentzHEROF83226000564900.278.188.188.465
156Jose Del PalacioMOCOF161933001161900.200.316.158.516
157Alejandro FloresHERC153626000164900.250.167.167.417
158Julian LeonHERC101813001363900.348.333.167.681
159Richy PedrozaOBRIF82635000152500.250.192.192.442
160Omar RenteriaNAVC222344100152903.269.217.174.487
161Chuck TaylorMXCOF92915000354800.257.172.172.430
162Cody DeckerJAL1B41613100041400.235.250.188.485
163Blake GailenCULOF93134000546500.256.129.129.385
164Marco GuzmanCUL2B13823100041200.500.500.3751.000
165Kyle JensenHER1B62423100140700.125.167.125.292
166Carlos MunozMAZ1B263433100248600.295.118.088.413
167Max RamirezNAV1B82802200346800.235.143.071.378
168Steve SelskyMXCOF52114000141800.227.190.190.418
169Carlos SepulvedaOBROF192043100143311.261.200.150.461
170Hector HernandezMXCSS81703000030200.222.176.176.399
171Yefri PerezOBROF31113000031300.333.273.273.606
172Juan CamachoMOCC132111100120900.048.095.048.143
173Hans WilsonCULC9922000021300.300.222.222.522
174Nick EvansMXCOF51511000014801.263.067.067.330
175Darian SandfordJALOF31111000111410.167.091.091.258
176Juan UriarteMOCC132121000110800.091.048.048.139
177Pat ValaikaHER3B72701000110700.071.037.037.108
178Ricardo ValenzuelaMAZC112211000010500.045.045.045.091
179Jonathan ArandaOBR2B4200000000200.000.000.000.000
180Corey BrownOBROF2910000000500.100.000.000.100
181Marco ChicuateMAZC1100000000100.000.000.000.000
182Sergio ContrerasOBROF14800000001400.111.000.000.111
183Alvaro GonzalezNAVIF1300000000200.000.000.000.000
184Alan LopezMXC2B6420000000210.000.000.000.000
185Marco LopezHER2B5320000001200.250.000.000.250
186Jose LugoMOCOF311320000000620.000.000.000.000
187Israel NunezCULC2300000000000.000.000.000.000
188Dennis O'GradyHERP2010000000000.000
189Tirso OrnelasOBRCF4500000000100.000.000.000.000
190Ryan SchimpfHERIF2400000002200.333.000.000.333