//NARANJEROS RADIO

LÍDERES DE BATEO TEMPORADA 2016-2017


# NOMBRE EQUIPO POS G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI TB BB SO SB CS OBP SLG AVG OPS
0C.J. RetherfordMXC3B6625339752601344140214942.358.553.296.912
1Manny RodriguezCUL2B672633588250834137203831.382.521.335.903
2Jose AmadorHER3B6524037661101560122364100.373.508.275.882
3Ronnier MustelierCULOF622394175280643121282241.392.506.314.898
4Chris RobersonMXCOF612413480182525117292595.419.485.332.904
5Isaac Rodriguez SalazarMOC2B642644483140426109313388.391.413.314.804
6Brian HernandezMOC3B622393572180648108244320.370.452.301.822
7Luis JuarezMXCC571982872191530108242211.433.545.364.978
8Leandro CastroMOCOF5621638751424221051335102.391.486.347.877
9Leo HerasMXCOF672374362986261053855102.368.443.262.811
10Joey MenesesCULOF60234337291746104164701.345.444.308.789
11Yosmany GuerraMOC2B672493675182129100413384.405.402.301.806
12Alan SanchezNAVOF55191346714532610083522.375.524.351.899
13Quincy LatimoreNAVOF531933747112124398315603.358.508.244.866
14Cyle HankerdMAZ1B55193255491103295264211.385.492.280.878
15Jesus CastilloMXC3B6021232648074693383711.399.439.302.838
16Agustin MurilloMXC3B5921834689053292332182.409.422.312.831
17Amadeo ZazuetaMAZ2B6024428711022259182332.315.373.291.688
18Ramon RiosMXC2B642482366905299041622.281.363.266.644
19Yordanys LinaresMXCOF471943154946218993233.317.459.278.776
20Saul SotoMOC1B63230196011062789244800.331.387.261.718
21Efren NavarroHEROF58229246211143387243410.335.380.271.715
22Jesus ValdezJALOF5820224627062587182903.376.431.307.807
23Carlos ValenciaOBR2B65242185014163984144020.252.347.207.599
24Yuniesky BetancourtMXC1B5220228598142181171710.348.401.292.749
25J.C. LinaresMOCOF57206285210253481253732.358.393.252.751
26Issmael SalasCUL3B61219226213023081142602.332.370.283.702
27Olmo RosarioMOCOF50187295590423762226103.380.406.294.786
28Japhet AmadorJAL1B44159194310072074183300.341.465.270.806
29Xorge CarrilloMXCC60182195211132674213000.374.407.286.780
30Niko VasquezNAV3B4213926419083274244010.401.532.295.934
31Eric Young Jr.HEROF351472848113320741421102.384.503.327.888
32Joey WendleOBR2B3413722421143257081651.345.511.307.856
33Jeremias PinedaMAZOF47194315572110692353158.364.356.284.719
34Alejandro GonzalezNAVOF6420829527122167234131.343.322.250.665
35Randy ArozarenaNAVOF511903355720166615341610.382.347.289.729
36Yadir DrakeMOCOF39155243611061765102543.278.419.232.697
37Fernando FloresNAVC5920425469031764153311.276.314.225.590
38Jorge FloresHERSS6420127487031564204431.316.318.239.634
39Tony ThomasNAV2B3914824429131562154311.357.419.284.776
40Corey BrownMAZOF3411117356162461303131.465.550.3151.015
41Sergio ContrerasOBROF6118424485122061272862.372.332.261.703
42Juan Carlos GamboaMOCSS5820227507011260204762.315.297.248.612
43Arturo RodriguezHERC501721550511166072900.328.349.291.677
44Oscar RoblesCUL3B5015414487012258261603.409.377.312.785
45Sebastian ValleMOCC5016416376051958185120.303.354.226.656
46Jose AguilarMAZOF3914323443221457132950.377.399.308.776
47Sebastian ElizaldeCULOF5418225429112256253132.324.308.231.632
48Maxwell LeonCULCF3912617446111055121563.404.437.349.841
49Ramon UriasMOC2B4112726367131854121901.357.425.283.782
50Emmanuel AvilaMXC3B5417517398021953153101.293.303.223.596
51Carlos Alberto GastelumHER2B6120423436101851212812.292.250.211.542
52Brian GoodwinHERCF251121935622115172011.350.455.313.805
53Luis Alfonso GarciaHER1B429911245072150111800.313.505.242.818
54Jesus ArredondoMOC1B5316012376021849283853.344.306.231.650
55Paul LeonOBRSS5917614397011049114222.285.278.222.563
56Fernando PerezHER2B4310818346031449123200.385.454.315.839
57David WashingtonHER1B3111520214081749114910.264.426.183.690
58Corey WimberlyOBROF3815027424105481617174.370.320.280.690
59Heber GomezMAZSS46143937701184772421.296.329.259.625
60Jose Manuel OrozcoCULOF47911425325154732811.313.516.275.829
61Jake FoxMOC1B3814415298031746144100.290.319.201.610
62Carlos MunozMAZ1B531495335122346133000.302.309.221.610
63Matt SkoleHER1B3713515325031046303300.371.341.237.712
64Jason BourgeoisMXCCF411612141400945111632.310.280.255.590
65Carlos FigueroaJALOF6116923387001045134053.292.266.225.558
66Antonio LamasCUL3B4412318306121044222322.373.358.244.731
67Rodolfo AmadorMOC3B511691237410184332101.244.254.219.499
68Gabriel GutierrezJALC3310593081184391000.353.410.286.763
69Ramiro PenaCUL2B2710715282041442111500.331.393.262.723
70Christian ZazuetaNAV3B451391233302174223342.246.302.237.549
71Iker FrancoCULC31991023305164172601.283.414.232.697
72Jose Guadalupe ChavezCULSS371162128602940221511.362.345.241.707
73Art CharlesJAL1B279319198041439193703.336.419.204.756
74Hector PaezMAZC47105729402123961400.319.371.276.690
75Daniel CarbonellCULLF20921624422173832011.281.413.261.694
76Rubi SilvaMXCOF2495102762073721712.299.389.284.688
77Adan MunozMXCC4081819504163661300.292.444.235.737
78Roberto ValenzuelaMAZIF47125182823073691812.272.288.224.560
79Justin GreeneOBROF228412264116351022123.389.417.310.806
80Diego MaderoNAVSS40108132480193552011.261.324.222.585
81Michael ChoiceJALRF29946214031534113401.312.362.223.674
82Rico NoelCULOF25101212342163491692.313.337.228.650
83Jesus FabelaMAZOF3810282831073353502.322.324.275.645
84Alberto CarreonJAL2B468413163231632131702.314.381.190.695
85Dave SappeltMXCOF238592030353251401.278.376.235.654
86Matt JuengelOBR3B248314223021631151213.386.373.265.760
87Jorge VazquezCUL1B301101228001531112500.322.282.255.604
88Jose Heberto FelixOBRC339462220210303800.258.319.234.577
89Sergio GarciaMOCOF4195122220283063511.284.316.232.600
90Jim AdduciOBR1B2484132011292961840.289.345.238.634
91O'Koyea DicksonMXCLF207692120272941400.313.382.276.694
92Dean AnnaHER2B26921321500526131900.330.283.228.613
93Victor MendozaNAV1B3256712503726101000.328.464.214.793
94Esteban QuirozMAZSS311061321201926122610.287.245.198.532
95Eduardo ArredondoJALCF279511232005257403.298.263.242.561
96Ryan LollisCULRF2277718102825141511.352.325.234.676
97Alejandro OrtizJALOF3587101810292522552.222.287.207.510
98Alan EspinozaJALC307271721182431900.263.333.236.596
99Gilberto GalavizMAZC287971830152461701.291.304.228.594
100Yunesky SanchezMAZSS2793518301132441310.224.258.194.483
101Christian VillanuevaOBR3B155471500392461300.359.444.278.804
102Irving WilsonCULC3759111430232311900.250.390.237.640
103Hector HernandezMXCSS419742110052231200.235.227.216.462
104Max RamirezOBR1B16567136018225700.295.393.232.688
105Erick RodriguezMAZC4010511930032221200.196.210.181.406
106Armando AraizaOBRC41102813501721113801.209.206.127.415
107Cole GarnerNAVOF1558410312102122200.226.362.172.588
108Bryan LaHairCULOF196741620192151500.311.313.239.624
109Humberto SosaNAVC216151830082151700.348.344.295.693
110Ricardo ValenzuelaOBR1B3261219200821121210.403.344.311.747
111Yancarlo AnguloMAZOF34831015310420112911.300.241.181.541
112Carlos AlvarezMAZOF407451540041982110.280.257.203.537
113Tito PoloMAZOF1866131540011951981.320.288.227.608
114Samar LeyvaMAZOF366310144003183911.258.286.222.543
115Fernando ValenzuelaJAL1B376051620041841300.308.300.267.608
116Jonathan AcevesJALC28565920251751000.230.304.161.533
117Eric AguileraJAL1B14406920261781500.373.425.225.798
118Ricky AlvarezMXCOF226691610061751100.311.258.242.568
119Carlos MoncriefNAVOF175871160041791710.299.293.190.592
120Roberto RamosHER1B245068003121712200.176.340.160.516
121Taylor MotterOBRSS13454910271671400.308.356.200.663
122Jose CardonaHEROF42525111012151900.241.288.212.529
123Cesar TapiaCULC24562122003147910.297.250.214.547
124Lance ZawadzkiNAV2B124731100151432000.294.298.234.592
125Julian LeonHERC25604910131341600.215.217.150.432
126Nelson PerezOBROF10345711151341400.289.382.206.672
127Edson GarciaJALOF478361110031251600.191.145.133.336
128Sergio GastelumOBR2B20573102002121510.203.211.175.414
129Mallex SmithHEROF12467502131221221.157.261.109.418
130Ali SolisCULC17425930041231310.277.286.214.562
131Alfredo AmezagaCULSS1642480014113502.244.262.190.506
132Daniel CastroOBRSS19533830011161100.262.208.151.470
133Lew FordMOCOF415271012113300.556.733.4671.289
134Jon Del CampoMXCOF2928582001107500.444.357.286.802
135Jose Augusto FigueroaMAZOF2852481001961410.254.173.154.427
136Josh MazzolaJAL1B51935101690400.263.474.263.737
137Asael SanchezOBROF2332261101921011.235.281.188.517
138Henry UrrutiaJALOF82735101196400.333.333.185.667
139Jasson AtondoHERIF121825110080500.278.444.278.722
140Leo GermanMXCOF3149780001851811.255.163.163.418
141Dustin MartinHEROF51936200681210.333.421.316.754
142Cristhian PresichiMXCOF162707100281200.286.296.259.582
143Andres AyonMOCOF61314001470610.308.538.308.846
144Carlos LopezJAL1B1040370000741311.250.175.175.425
145Javier SalazarMXCSS122334110473300.269.304.174.574
146Mario ValenzuelaJALOF92124001470410.190.333.190.524
147Norberto ObesoHEROF131243001162400.438.500.250.938
148Jerry OwensHERCF72916000160201.207.207.207.414
149Welington DotelMXCOF93105000252700.212.161.161.373
150Carlos MendivilNAVC6912001150300.222.556.222.778
151Gabriel QuintanaJAL3B51634100253500.368.313.250.681
152Derrick RobinsonOBROF31145000053310.571.455.4551.026
153Mario Ivan SantanaHERC41123200150300.273.455.273.727
154Marco GuzmanCUL2B12631001141301.286.667.167.952
155K.C. HobsonOBR1B2811001140600.125.500.125.625
156Israel NunezJALC111724000140201.235.235.235.471
157Ramon OrantesMOC1B82204000140700.182.182.182.364
158Juan CamachoMOCC6912100030200.222.333.222.556
159Francisco CordobaMXCC212613000332700.207.115.115.322
160Humberto CotaMXCC1830330000391401.308.100.100.408
161Lastings MilledgeJALOF52133000030200.143.143.143.286
162Omar RenteriaNAVC71523000032100.294.200.200.494
163Tim TorresHER2B51813000233900.286.167.167.452
164Eugenio VelezMOCOF21333000131220.286.231.231.516
165Delino DeShieldsOBROF41502000221621.188.133.133.321
166Angel ErroNAV3B9822000021200.333.250.250.583
167Drew MaggiMAZ3B3812000023300.455.250.250.705
168Jose Carlos UrenaOBROF71312000021200.214.154.154.368
169Juan UriarteMOCC101602000023500.263.125.125.388
170Mike CarpCUL1B82331000114900.179.043.043.222
171Santiago ChavezJALC3501000110100.200.200.200.400
172Hiram MartinezOBR3B61010000100001.0001.0001.0002.000
173Carlos SotoMOCC2401000010200.250.250.250.500
174Octavio AcostaJALP1000000000000.000
175Sergio BurruelHERC1100000000100.000.000.000.000
176Gilberto CarreraCULSS5710000001100.125.000.000.125
177Marco ChicuateMAZC3300000000200.000.000.000.000
178Jesus CruzJALP1000000000000.000
179Alejandro FloresHERC3310000000100.000.000.000.000
180Victor GonzalezJALP1000000000000.000
181Said GutierrezOBRC111520000002500.167.000.000.167
182Jeff IbarraJALP1000000000000.000
183Fernando InzunzaMOC2B3310000001100.250.000.000.250
184Alexis LaraMOCP0000000000000.000
185Terance MarinJALP1200000000200.000.000.000.000
186Jose MartinezNAV3B4600000000400.000.000.000.000
187Xavier PaulMXCOF2610000102100.250.000.000.250
188Carlos RodriguezMOCC1400000001300.200.000.000.200
189Edwin SalasJALP1000000000000.000
190Edgar TorresHERP1000000000000.000
191Adan VelazquezMXCIF4200000000100.000.000.000.000