BANNER Abonados

LÍDERES DE BATEO TEMPORADA 2019-2020


# NOMBRE EQUIPO POS G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI TB BB SO SB CS OBP SLG AVG OPS
1Leandro CastroMOCOF47188295481113297143460.338.516.287.854
2Michael ChoiceMTYOF481742347111123396134623.357.552.270.909
3Sebastian ElizaldeCULOF431603651431033912018134.397.569.319.965
4Manny RodriguezJAL2B46191245614073191122420.351.476.293.827
5Dariel AlvarezJALOF46182245450103789142401.357.489.297.846
6Joey MenesesCUL1B45164255613232882252961.426.500.341.926
7Amadeo ZazuetaJALSS461972470801238152010.382.411.355.793
8Henry UrrutiaJALOF46177235411143079253110.390.446.305.837
9Jesus ValdezOBROF43176224912063379134611.328.449.278.777
10Daniel CastroMXCSS4217518501404217682810.321.434.286.755
11Reynaldo RodriguezHER1B45177234910152776192845.343.429.277.773
12Keon BarnumNAV1B4717619468072975175301.332.426.261.758
13Yadiel HernandezHEROF4415928545053274334015.449.465.340.914
14Anthony GiansantiMAZLF4415222457162172152934.355.474.296.829
15Rico NoelCULOF46176335282215702436224.380.398.295.778
16Paulo OrlandoOBROF3613122415172569223621.419.527.313.945
17Christian ZazuetaNAV3B411491750713156871750.365.456.336.821
18Josuan HernandezMOCIF4616619448052467203023.349.404.265.752
19Felix PerezMTYOF4816825427063467144323.347.399.250.746
20Stephen CardulloJAL1B3512823343192166122510.340.516.266.856
21Isaac Rodriguez SalazarMOC2B4718222585011366212594.395.363.319.758
22Jose AguilarOBROF44162314911111465262457.407.401.302.808
23Julian LeonHERC3811623338082065203400.432.560.284.993
24Carlos FigueroaJALOF4117634584101164111850.377.364.330.741
25Lorenzo QuintanaMOCC4215822448042064122811.339.405.278.744
26Jeremias PinedaMAZCF471832950312861124988.328.333.273.662
27Jovan RosaNAV3B4315519363072360144510.312.387.232.699
28Alejandro De AzaMXCOF3313016415041058132620.384.446.315.830
29Agustin MurilloJAL3B3713423402051757172040.379.425.299.804
30Issmael SalasMAZ3B44152204110021457171902.360.375.270.735
31Xavier ScruggsMXC1B3813818315071457194203.331.413.225.744
32Saul SotoMOC1B4615615402052357273801.367.365.256.732
33Taiki SekineOBROF38149344662015561720144.386.376.309.762
34Noel CuevasMOCOF281161843120065551431.407.474.371.881
35Art CharlesGSV1B3511720253182654343700.394.462.214.855
36Brian HernandezMXC3B4517317468001054152300.330.312.266.642
37Alonzo HarrisNAVOF47179264150211522429114.322.291.229.612
38Paul LeonNAVSS451611043900155282903.298.323.267.621
39Edson GarciaMAZOF3612420356221251131821.355.411.282.766
40Carlos SepulvedaOBR2B4316020405022451233425.351.319.250.670
41Jesus ArredondoMOC2B431501541601950153421.341.333.273.675
42O'Koyea DicksonMXCOF3812415314051850262711.386.403.250.789
43Ramiro PenaCUL2B3813718342141550151782.320.365.248.685
44Justin WilliamsMXCOF311228338121749142230.346.402.270.747
45Norberto ObesoHERLF4112022345031548181531.380.400.283.780
46Emmanuel AvilaGSV3B461561235602134781340.299.301.224.600
47Jose Guadalupe ChavezCUL2B4312319358201747181534.371.382.285.753
48Gabriel GutierrezJALC361271434512144771710.314.370.268.684
49Michael WingMTY3B4015213305041747124011.261.309.197.570
50Marco JaimeGSV2B4412715356111146121935.343.362.276.705
51Niko VasquezMTYSS4413719322041446303904.375.336.234.711
52Isaac ParedesOBR3B281091634212134410910.382.404.312.786
53Francisco PegueroHEROF19811026414154492311.398.543.321.941
54Nick TorresGSVOF3512415299021344133911.317.355.234.671
55Eric AguileraMXC1B401278266031541174500.303.323.205.626
56Antonio LamasCUL3B3089112750316413921.326.461.303.787
57Irving LopezHER2B381241733600739101720.324.315.266.638
58Alejandro OrtizGSVOF25861229511103991922.406.453.337.860
59Orlando PinaOBRC27941824603153942711.311.415.255.726
60Ramon RiosMAZ2B45159103630012399943.276.245.226.521
61Ronnier MustelierCUL3B29991432600223811804.395.384.323.779
62Xorge CarrilloMXCC36114528501736122411.326.316.246.641
63Jesus FabelaCULOF389518255021236151364.388.379.263.767
64Victor MendozaNAV1B22831022204936111800.358.434.265.792
65Manuel OrdunoNAVLF31112103041053673210.320.321.268.641
66Maxwell LeonGSVLF34113112570193572023.282.310.221.592
67Fabricio MaciasMXCOF35101112641173543043.303.347.257.649
68Carlos MunozMAZ1B35928254021935201610.398.380.272.779
69Arturo RodriguezGSVC36107724402123472301.300.318.224.618
70Jose AmadorMTY2B3186723402933221900.422.384.267.806
71Rodolfo AmadorMOC3B301051027301103381510.310.314.257.625
72Fernando FloresNAVC33995173041132132500.263.323.172.586
73Willy GarciaMAZOF2492721203123242500.268.348.228.616
74Roger BernadinaGSVOF24858184031531112111.306.365.212.671
75Alex RoblesHER3B30691324401143161530.408.449.348.857
76Ricardo ValenzuelaOBRC267111235011331101402.407.437.324.844
77Moises GutierrezGSV3B3594219801153073000.264.319.202.583
78Josh RodriguezHER3B21821418113143071310.281.366.220.647
79Ricardo SerranoMXC3B361256222021130102700.234.240.176.474
80Miguel TorreroMTY3B299872520183041011.291.306.255.597
81Jorge FloresNAVSS226992131162991631.395.420.304.815
82Leo HerasMXCOF361141127200629173151.336.254.237.590
83Luis Alfonso CruzHERSS208052050142851200.294.350.250.644
84Juan Carlos GamboaOBRSS4212715202021228183713.270.220.157.491
85Juan PerezNAVOF175861401482861313.323.483.241.806
86Asael SanchezMAZRF248092350022831101.313.350.288.663
87Alexis WilsonCULC298513223019288821.319.329.259.649
88Domonic BrownMAZOF2169916611727121211.354.391.232.745
89Roberto RamosHER1B308815162031027193101.321.307.182.628
90Sebastian ValleMAZC278661541292751701.223.314.174.537
91Fernando PerezHER2B246881520352691900.312.382.221.694
92Alex LiddiMAZ3B299961730192383720.231.232.172.464
93Omar RenteriaNAVC255761340252351701.302.404.228.705
94Jasson AtondoHER3B19778193008225700.293.286.247.578
95Sergio PerezMTYOF3388918300821101402.307.239.205.546
96Bijan RademacherCULOF216541710142151411.310.323.262.633
97Ali SolisCULC2066715301112122421.282.318.227.600
98Ramon UriasMOC2B1968101410282141700.273.309.206.582
99Ricky AlvarezMAZ1B319031520192061401.232.222.167.455
100Wynton BernardMTYOF10437131023201742.318.465.302.783
101Rodrigo OrozcoCULOF1962111411182012842.347.323.226.669
102Julian OrnelasJALOF306071120281981600.296.317.183.612
103Alan SanchezCULOF19584181004196920.375.328.310.703
104Jose VargasCUL3B135261120261911500.236.365.212.602
105Jose Heberto FelixMTYC32785162004187900.279.231.205.510
106Alejandro GonzalezNAVOF4095517100518113141.275.189.179.465
107Cade GottaGSVOF134871331041821032.321.375.271.696
108Bruce MaxwellJAL1B1551514101518101400.387.353.275.740
109Chris RobersonMXCOF248761620071891151.263.207.184.470
110Cheslor CuthbertOBR3B11425104014174800.304.405.238.709
111Leo GermanGSVOF3383101501011762532.236.205.181.441
112Jonathan JonesMOCOF12507143002172600.308.340.280.648
113Jon KemmerGSVOF227271430051752910.256.236.194.493
114Jose RojasOBR3B2068711600617141300.294.250.162.544
115Jose CardonaHEROF335761210141631102.262.281.211.543
116Francisco CordobaMXCC22505100027166700.286.320.200.606
117Quincy LatimoreGSVOF113961210121671211.413.410.308.823
118Jose LunaMTY2B13386910251641000.310.421.237.731
119Roel SantosHEROF9475131104161530.306.340.277.647
120Jorge VazquezJAL1B12394142000165800.432.410.359.842
121Hector HernandezMXCSS22432132003153410.348.349.302.697
122Erick RodriguezMTYC23593141005156410.308.254.237.562
123Carlos SotoMOCC216341230051562401.282.238.190.520
124Luis UriasOBR2B1043881028156923.300.349.186.649
125Sergio BurruelOBRC21576830171451400.206.246.140.452
126Diego MaderoMAZSS184311220031451000.367.326.279.693
127Jose Manuel OrozcoMXCOF2964811300214112300.316.219.172.535
128Gilberto GalavizGSVC2652673013133800.182.250.135.432
129Hector GuerreroMOC3B2148101120071351100.302.271.229.573
130Alejo LopezMTYIF10344121003134500.436.382.353.818
131Daniel SanchezMAZC235721210011311001.224.228.211.452
132Alberto CarreonJAL2B2027670115121501.310.444.259.755
133Phillip EvansMXCDH14493102003126611.298.245.204.543
134Esteban QuirozMOC2B520551026122300.318.600.250.918
135Jamie WestbrookOBROF13452102003122901.271.267.222.538
136Walter IbarraMAZSS196021100031101900.194.183.183.377
137Olmo RosarioGSVOF933560113113401.250.333.182.583
138Jay AustinMXCOF1036471102103743.256.278.194.534
139Brandon BarnesMXCOF10414820001011320.214.244.195.458
140Missael RiveraJAL3B20321100001105800.405.313.313.718
141Cesar SalazarHERC1323364003101700.292.435.261.726
142Roberto ValenzuelaMTYSS25504100003107811.298.200.200.498
143Carlos GarzonGSVC2245581000951400.275.200.178.475
144Samar LeyvaNAVSS2848981000911012.259.188.167.447
145Steve LombardozziOBR1B1133472004981210.357.273.212.630
146Enrique OsorioJALOF1438790001951100.326.237.237.562
147Andres AyonMOCOF1740371003811301.190.200.175.390
148Francisco FerreiroGSVOF2444571002821601.196.182.159.377
149Kevin FloresHERSS153327100382600.250.242.212.492
150Alex MejiaMTY1B72937100282410.290.276.241.566
151Ciro NorzagarayGSVSS193446200381600.200.235.176.435
152Carlos RodriguezMXCC1728262001841200.333.286.214.619
153Fernando InzunzaMOC2B122817000171701.300.250.250.550
154Javier MirelesCUL2B183047000270510.233.233.233.467
155Santiago GonzalezMTYOF163523001160300.086.171.086.257
156Bernardo HerasMXCIF152343001264610.259.261.130.520
157Alay LagoGSV2B83346000462910.229.182.182.410
158Efren NavarroCULOF41432101263400.294.429.143.723
159Correlle PrimeNAV1B830242000611100.161.200.133.361
160Randy RomeroMAZLF202725100061710.214.222.185.437
161Fernando VillegasJALOF131223300061301.308.500.250.808
162Matt ClarkHER1B725050002541100.333.200.200.533
163Alfredo HurtadoCULC161915000252400.333.263.263.596
164Eric MezaCUL1B62225000251200.250.227.227.477
165Telvin NashNAV1B1137241003521800.154.135.108.289
166Armando AraizaOBRC71524000140700.250.267.267.517
167Alan EspinozaJALC5603100242000.625.667.5001.292
168Daniel NavaGSVOF72714000141401.179.148.148.327
169Bryant AragonOBR1B111412100130700.143.214.143.357
170Marc FloresGSV1B926230002341400.233.115.115.349
171Iker FrancoOBRC81403000030300.214.214.214.429
172Hans WilsonCULC9803000030300.375.375.375.750
173Jonathan ArandaOBR2B91002000020500.200.200.200.400
174Santiago ChavezJALC131922000123600.261.105.105.366
175Oziel FloresJAL2B16642000020410.333.333.333.667
176Alonso GaitanOBROF191732000124810.286.118.118.403
177D'Arby MyersJALOF31112000121310.250.182.182.432
178Christian NavarroMAZOF111022000120100.200.200.200.400
179Javier SalazarMXCSS2802000020000.250.250.250.500
180Daniel CornejoGSVOF81101000011201.231.091.091.322
181Alejandro FloresHERC5401000011100.400.250.250.650
182Amilcar GomezMOCOF61021000010400.100.100.100.200
183Rymer LirianoCULOF51101000011800.167.091.091.258
184Jose LugoMOCOF201101000010800.091.091.091.182
185Omar MezaNAV2B14741000010300.143.143.143.286
186D.J. PetersonMXC1B1511000010100.200.200.200.400
187Isidro PinaMTYC2411000010000.250.250.250.500
188German RevillaCULC1201000210000.500.500.5001.000
189Luis SantosMXC2B5711000010110.143.143.143.286
190Humberto SosaMTYC112311000112900.120.043.043.163
191Juan UriarteMOCC81501000011300.176.067.067.243
192Adolfo ValdezOBROF41010000100021.0001.0001.0002.000
193Rolando AcostaHER2B2200000000100.000.000.000.000
194Daniel CarbonellMXCOF41200000001401.077.000.000.077
195Gilberto CarreraMTY2B11700000001100.125.000.000.125
196Ivan ChavezGSVIF1200000000100.000.000.000.000
197Jon Del CampoGSVOF11710000001211.222.000.000.222
198Christopher EscarregaMAZC1100000000000.000.000.000.000
199Edwin FierroOBRP1000000000000.000
200Jose Augusto FigueroaMAZCF10610000000300.000.000.000.000
201Rafael FrancoMXCOF1010000000010.000
202Marco GuzmanNAVSS81300000000800.000.000.000.000
203Jose LizarragaGSVC2300000000200.000.000.000.000
204Roberto LopezMTYOF20000000010001.0001.000
205Andres MartinMTYOF151010000000400.000.000.000.000
206Italo MottaMAZOF5200000000100.000.000.000.000
207Efren NievesCULIF2010000000000.000
208Javier SanchezMOC3B5500000000100.000.000.000.000
209Oscar SotoNAVC2100000000000.000.000.000.000
210Cesar TapiaMOCC82100000000600.045.000.000.045