//NARANJEROS RADIO

NARANJEROS EN LMB


BATEO
NOMBRE EQUIPO POS AVE AB H HR CP CA
Jose AmadorAcereros del NorteDH.2401212912112
Luis Alfonso GarciaDiablos Rojos del MexicoDH.25551133911
Carlos Alberto GastelumTigres de Quintana Roo2B.3411705812022
Jorge CantuToros de Tijuana1B.2921303872424
Ivan TerrazasDiablos Rojos del MexicoLF.3421585432823
Jasson AtondoPiratas de Campeche2B.4002510021
Alejandro FloresVaqueros Union LagunaC.2951323942020
Mario Ivan SantanaAcereros del NorteC.192265032
Jose Augusto FigueroaDiablos Rojos del MexicoCF.3501174111418
Arturo RodriguezSultanes de MonterreyC.190428133
Sergio BurruelOlmecas de TabascoC.317126401219


PITCHEO
NOMBRE EQUIPO POS PCLA INNING G-P SO BB SV
Edgar TorresSultanes de MonterreyP9.009.02-0620
Alfredo AcevesSaraperos de SaltilloP6.3511.10-0610
Marcos RivasSultanes de MonterreyP1.9318.22-0720
Juan Pablo OramasDiablos Rojos del MexicoP6.4537.21-231270
Nathanael SantiagoDiablos Rojos del MexicoP3.4820.22-3261110
Heriberto RuelasOlmecas de TabascoP2.7726.02-32041
Francisley BuenoGenerales de DurangoP0.001.21-0110
Pablo OrtegaTigres de Quintana RooP2.8054.24-22890
Jason UrquidezToros de TijuanaP0.0016.02-01937
Jose SamayoaLeones de YucatanP2.7642.15-027130
Manuel ValdezLeones de YucatanP1.426.10-0680
Heriberto RuelasOlmecas de TabascoP2.7726.02-32041
Demetrio GutierrezRieleros de AguascalientesP6.1533.21-220120
Hector GalvanAcereros del NorteP4.1146.04-124150
Rafael CordovaVaqueros Union LagunaP4.8015.01-11120

*ESTADISTICAS ACTUALIZADAS AL DÍA DE HOY