//NARANJEROS RADIO

NARANJEROS EN LMB


BATEO
NOMBRE EQUIPO POS AVE AB H HR CP CA
Jose AmadorTigres de Quintana RooDH.27930585105648
Luis Alfonso GarciaDiablos Rojos del Mexico1B.25551133911
Carlos Alberto GastelumTigres de Quintana Roo2B.2913028812842
Jorge CantuToros de Tijuana1B.28234196125553
Ivan TerrazasDiablos Rojos del MexicoLF.33232210756044
Jasson AtondoPiratas de Campeche3B.2297016078
Alejandro FloresLeones de YucatanC.2692947984144
Mario Ivan SantanaAcereros del NorteC.192265032
Jose Augusto FigueroaDiablos Rojos del MexicoCF.3501174111418
Arturo RodriguezSultanes de MonterreyC.2401503631912
Sergio BurruelLeones de YucatanC.3021624912712


PITCHEO
NOMBRE EQUIPO POS PCLA INNING G-P SO BB SV
Edgar TorresSultanes de MonterreyP6.9324.23-01950
Alfredo AcevesSaraperos de SaltilloP6.3511.10-0610
Marcos RivasSultanes de MonterreyP3.4749.13-226120
Juan Pablo OramasDiablos Rojos del MexicoP6.6868.21-657380
Nathanael SantiagoDiablos Rojos del MexicoP2.8946.22-4582525
Heriberto RuelasOlmecas de TabascoP3.8649.02-543162
Francisley BuenoGenerales de DurangoP4.4758.13-235210
Pablo OrtegaTigres de Quintana RooP3.43133.210-985330
Jason UrquidezToros de TijuanaP0.9846.05-056728
Jose SamayoaLeones de YucatanP2.29110.011-277380
Manuel ValdezTigres de Quintana RooP7.2010.00-06110
Heriberto RuelasOlmecas de TabascoP3.8649.02-543162
Demetrio GutierrezSaraperos de SaltilloP7.2838.11-223150
Hector GalvanAcereros del NorteP3.0970.08-139230
Rafael CordovaVaqueros Union LagunaP3.8934.24-333110

*ESTADISTICAS ACTUALIZADAS AL DÍA DE HOY