//NARANJEROS RADIO

NARANJEROS EN LMB


BATEO
NOMBRE EQUIPO POS AVE AB H HR CP CA
Jose AguilarLeones de YucatanRF.2843459834261
Jose AmadorAcereros del NorteDH.30032096165853
Luis Alfonso GarciaLeones de YucatanDH.28730788137143
Carlos Alberto GastelumTigres de Quintana Roo2B.29139911613053
Jorge CantuToros de Tijuana1B.2253066974339
Ivan TerrazasDiablos Rojos del MexicoLF.322397128118254
Jasson AtondoPiratas de Campeche2B.220132291129
Jerry OwensTigres de Quintana RooCF.34496330719
Alejandro FloresVaqueros de la LagunaC.184499056
Mario Ivan SantanaPericos de PueblaC.29578232127
Omar QuintanillaToros de TijuanaSS.238215132
Arturo RodriguezSultanes de MonterreyC.31058185208


PITCHEO
NOMBRE EQUIPO POS PCLA INNING G-P SO BB SV
Demetrio GutierrezRieleros de AguascalientesP5.70128.06-967320
Rafael CordovaRieleros de AguascalientesP4.8616.21-01360
Juan Pablo OramasDiablos Rojos del MexicoP4.60117.17-4109490
Nathanael SantiagoDiablos Rojos del MexicoP6.2024.20-025150
Alfredo AcevesSultanes de MonterreyP3.8156.24-329160
Marcos RivasSultanes de MonterreyP3.5850.15-133131
Edgar TorresSultanes de MonterreyP2.8125.22-01770
Hector GalvanPericos de PueblaP4.56116.19-364410
Travis BlackleyPericos de PueblaP3.92110.18-862480
Deunte HeathPericos de PueblaP3.1146.13-551113
Jeff MarquezPericos de PueblaP3.8860.14-231210
Heriberto RuelasOlmecas de TabascoP2.9040.11-230190
Wilmer RiosTigres de Quintana RooP3.605.00-0110
Fernando MirandaTigres de Quintana RooP4.8781.17-770390
Francisley BuenoTigres de Quintana RooP2.0852.07-13590
Raul BarronTigres de Quintana RooP1.7756.08-03490
Barry EnrightToros de TijuanaP3.19127.010-573160
Jason UrquidezToros de TijuanaP3.0943.25-3461026
Jose SamayoaVaqueros de la LagunaP2.0036.03-028140
Alan GarciaDiablos Rojos del MexicoP5.4030.00-523240

*ESTADISTICAS ACTUALIZADAS AL DÍA DE HOY